
Young, Michael
2025-'2615 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | Mar 18Mar 18, 2026 | vs SzombathelyFalco KC SzombathelyFIBA Europe Cup | 78–70 | FIBA Europe Cup | 31 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 36.4% | 90.0% |
| L | Mar 11Mar 11, 2026 | @ SzombathelyFalco KC SzombathelyFIBA Europe Cup | 66–81 | FIBA Europe Cup | 29 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 11Feb 11, 2026 | vs ReggianaPallacanestro ReggianaFIBA Europe Cup | 85–71 | FIBA Europe Cup | 21 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 40.0% | 75.0% |
| W | Feb 4Feb 4, 2026 | @ CDJKK Cedevita JuniorFIBA Europe Cup | 86–79 | FIBA Europe Cup | 22 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 21Jan 21, 2026 | vs OradeaCSM CSU Raiffeisen OradeaFIBA Europe Cup | 76–63 | FIBA Europe Cup | 21 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 14Jan 14, 2026 | @ ReggianaPallacanestro ReggianaFIBA Europe Cup | 67–93 | FIBA Europe Cup | 26 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 62.5% | 50.0% |
| W | Dec 17Dec 17, 2025 | vs CDJKK Cedevita JuniorFIBA Europe Cup | 85–82 | FIBA Europe Cup | 15 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Dec 10Dec 10, 2025 | @ OradeaCSM CSU Raiffeisen OradeaFIBA Europe Cup | 84–79 | FIBA Europe Cup | 30 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 75.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Nov 11Nov 11, 2025 | @ MurciaUCAM MurciaFIBA Europe Cup | 63–87 | FIBA Europe Cup | 26 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 40.0% | 33.3% |
| W | Nov 5Nov 5, 2025 | vs Start LublinStart LublinFIBA Europe Cup | 79–70 | FIBA Europe Cup | 24 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 66.7% | 100.0% |
| W | Oct 29Oct 29, 2025 | @ RilskiBC Rilski SportistFIBA Europe Cup | 65–56 | FIBA Europe Cup | 15 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Oct 21Oct 21, 2025 | vs MurciaUCAM MurciaFIBA Europe Cup | 87–72 | FIBA Europe Cup | 21 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 15Oct 15, 2025 | @ Start LublinStart LublinFIBA Europe Cup | 80–90 | FIBA Europe Cup | 33 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40.0% | 50.0% |
| Oct 1Oct 1, 2025 | @ KangoeroesKangoeroes Basket MechelenFIBA Europe Cup | 82–82 | FIBA Europe Cup | 22 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 57.1% | 60.0% | |
| W | Sep 24Sep 24, 2025 | vs KangoeroesKangoeroes Basket MechelenFIBA Europe Cup | 82–57 | FIBA Europe Cup | 28 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 61.5% | 50.0% |
2024-'2510 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | May 11May 11, 2025 | vs UnicajaUnicaja MalagaBasketball Champions League | 67–83 | Basketball Champions League | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | May 9May 9, 2025 | @ TenerifeLa Laguna TenerifeBasketball Champions League | 90–80 | Basketball Champions League | 19 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Apr 15Apr 15, 2025 | vs NymburkSK Slavia Praha ERA NymburkBasketball Champions League | 90–74 | Basketball Champions League | 19 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66.7% | 100.0% |
| W | Apr 9Apr 9, 2025 | @ NymburkSK Slavia Praha ERA NymburkBasketball Champions League | 106–80 | Basketball Champions League | 22 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 83.3% | 33.3% |
| W | Mar 25Mar 25, 2025 | vs KorfezBiotekno Korfez BasketBasketball Champions League | 104–81 | Basketball Champions League | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 18Mar 18, 2025 | vs RytasRytas VilniusBasketball Champions League | 89–81 | Basketball Champions League | 27 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 33.3% | 75.0% |
| L | Mar 11Mar 11, 2025 | @ UnicajaUnicaja MalagaBasketball Champions League | 91–97 | Basketball Champions League | 25 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57.1% | 100.0% |
| W | Mar 5Mar 5, 2025 | vs UnicajaUnicaja MalagaBasketball Champions League | 86–84 | Basketball Champions League | 28 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 80.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Feb 5Feb 5, 2025 | @ KorfezBiotekno Korfez BasketBasketball Champions League | 96–85 | Basketball Champions League | 12 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Jan 29Jan 29, 2025 | @ RytasRytas VilniusBasketball Champions League | 66–86 | Basketball Champions League | 22 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75.0% | 50.0% |
2023-'246 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | Dec 20Dec 20, 2023 | @ HolonHapoel HolonBasketball Champions League | 75–74 | Basketball Champions League | 33 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 57.1% | 66.7% |
| W | Dec 6Dec 6, 2023 | vs BreoganBreoganBasketball Champions League | 77–65 | Basketball Champions League | 25 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 57.1% | 75.0% |
| L | Nov 29Nov 29, 2023 | vs HolonHapoel HolonBasketball Champions League | 74–93 | Basketball Champions League | 29 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11.1% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 21Nov 21, 2023 | @ BonnTelekom Baskets BonnBasketball Champions League | 92–82 | Basketball Champions League | 34 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 80.0% |
| L | Oct 25Oct 25, 2023 | vs BonnTelekom Baskets BonnBasketball Champions League | 73–91 | Basketball Champions League | 26 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37.5% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 18Oct 18, 2023 | @ BreoganBreoganBasketball Champions League | 48–68 | Basketball Champions League | 32 | 9 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 44.4% | 0.0% |
2021-'226 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Dec 22Dec 22, 2021 | vs Pinar Karsiyaka IzmirBasketball Champions League | 69–86 | Basketball Champions League | 29 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 41.7% | 33.3% |
| L | Dec 7Dec 7, 2021 | vs ManresaKIDS&US ManresaBasketball Champions League | 75–88 | Basketball Champions League | 30 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 54.5% | 40.0% |
| L | Nov 10Nov 10, 2021 | @ Hapoel JerusalemHapoel Midtown JerusalemBasketball Champions League | 76–83 | Basketball Champions League | 27 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 25.0% | 66.7% |
| W | Oct 27Oct 27, 2021 | vs Hapoel JerusalemHapoel Midtown JerusalemBasketball Champions League | 76–65 | Basketball Champions League | 34 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 75.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Oct 13Oct 13, 2021 | @ Pinar Karsiyaka IzmirBasketball Champions League | 77–80 | Basketball Champions League | 34 | 9 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 44.4% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 6Oct 6, 2021 | @ ManresaKIDS&US ManresaBasketball Champions League | 76–81 | Basketball Champions League | 32 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 63.6% | 100.0% |
2019-'206 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Nov 19Nov 19, 2019 | vs BonnTelekom Baskets BonnBasketball Champions League | 66–78 | Basketball Champions League | 20 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 12Nov 12, 2019 | @ CAI ZaragozaCAI ZaragozaBasketball Champions League | 60–75 | Basketball Champions League | 21 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11.1% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 5Nov 5, 2019 | vs PAOKPAOK ThessalonikiBasketball Champions League | 81–76 | Basketball Champions League | 21 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16.7% | 100.0% |
| W | Oct 30Oct 30, 2019 | vs BrindisiBrindisiBasketball Champions League | 95–79 | Basketball Champions League | 27 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Oct 23Oct 23, 2019 | @ NeptunasNeptunas KlaipedaBasketball Champions League | 89–75 | Basketball Champions League | 24 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| W | Oct 16Oct 16, 2019 | vs SzombathelyFalco KC SzombathelyBasketball Champions League | 87–68 | Basketball Champions League | 20 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |