
Whitehead, Isaiah
2024-'253 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Dec 3Dec 3, 2024 | @ PTKMAliaga PetkimsporBasketball Champions League | 63–90 | Basketball Champions League | 26 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 45.5% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 16Oct 16, 2024 | @ RytasRytas VilniusBasketball Champions League | 75–98 | Basketball Champions League | 22 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8.3% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 2Oct 2, 2024 | vs SzombathelyFalco KC SzombathelyBasketball Champions League | 75–84 | Basketball Champions League | 28 | 25 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
2022-'236 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | Jan 3Jan 3, 2023 | vs Limoges CSPBasketball Champions League | 85–81 | Basketball Champions League | 28 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 8.3% | 50.0% |
| W | Dec 20Dec 20, 2022 | @ BakkenBakken Bears AarhusBasketball Champions League | 94–86 | Basketball Champions League | 25 | 14 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 31.3% | 100.0% |
| L | Dec 13Dec 13, 2022 | vs Hapoel JerusalemHapoel Midtown JerusalemBasketball Champions League | 81–87 | Basketball Champions League | 30 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 44.4% | 100.0% |
| L | Nov 30Nov 30, 2022 | vs DarussafakaDarussafaka Dogus IstanbulBasketball Champions League | 63–77 | Basketball Champions League | 28 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 30.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Nov 2Nov 2, 2022 | @ DarussafakaDarussafaka Dogus IstanbulBasketball Champions League | 90–70 | Basketball Champions League | 23 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| W | Oct 19Oct 19, 2022 | @ Hapoel JerusalemHapoel Midtown JerusalemBasketball Champions League | 80–71 | Basketball Champions League | 23 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 33.3% | 75.0% |
2021-'226 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | Jan 5Jan 5, 2022 | @ HolonHapoel HolonBasketball Champions League | 73–72 | Basketball Champions League | 33 | 21 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 46.7% | 100.0% |
| W | Dec 21Dec 21, 2021 | vs OLDEWE Baskets OldenburgBasketball Champions League | 88–72 | Basketball Champions League | 23 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Dec 14Dec 14, 2021 | vs BurgosRecoletas Salud San Pablo BurgosBasketball Champions League | 75–82 | Basketball Champions League | 28 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 33.3% | 75.0% |
| L | Nov 17Nov 17, 2021 | @ RytasRytas VilniusBasketball Champions League | 69–82 | Basketball Champions League | 31 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 36.4% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 2Nov 2, 2021 | vs RytasRytas VilniusBasketball Champions League | 82–79 | Basketball Champions League | 44 | 16 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 35.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Oct 19Oct 19, 2021 | @ OLDEWE Baskets OldenburgBasketball Champions League | 83–81 | Basketball Champions League | 35 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | 50.0% |
2020-'2114 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Feb 3Feb 3, 2021 | @ UNICSEuroCup | 61–86 | EuroCup | 29 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 25.0% | 85.7% |
| L | Jan 27Jan 27, 2021 | vs UNICSEuroCup | 70–87 | EuroCup | 29 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 38.9% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 20Jan 20, 2021 | vs Morabanc AndorraEuroCup | 71–74 | EuroCup | 12 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 37.5% | 50.0% |
| W | Jan 13Jan 13, 2021 | @ Herbalife Gran CanariaEuroCup | 102–100 | EuroCup | 28 | 28 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 66.7% | 100.0% |
| W | Dec 16Dec 16, 2020 | @ BuducnostBuducnost Voli PodgoricaEuroCup | 84–78 | EuroCup | 17 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 42.9% | 0.0% |
| W | Dec 9Dec 9, 2020 | vs LevalloisEuroCup | 89–78 | EuroCup | 17 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44.4% | 75.0% |
| L | Nov 18Nov 18, 2020 | @ Germani Brescia LeonessaEuroCup | 75–77 | EuroCup | 17 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 60.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 11Nov 11, 2020 | @ UnicajaUnicaja MalagaEuroCup | 72–98 | EuroCup | 25 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 3Nov 3, 2020 | vs Ulmratiopharm ulmEuroCup | 66–82 | EuroCup | 30 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 46.2% | 66.7% |
| W | Oct 28Oct 28, 2020 | vs BuducnostBuducnost Voli PodgoricaEuroCup | 85–82 | EuroCup | 36 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 58.3% | 50.0% |
| L | Oct 20Oct 20, 2020 | @ LevalloisEuroCup | 65–78 | EuroCup | 36 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 37.5% | 100.0% |
| W | Oct 14Oct 14, 2020 | vs Germani Brescia LeonessaEuroCup | 95–76 | EuroCup | 18 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 42.9% | 100.0% |
| W | Oct 6Oct 6, 2020 | vs UnicajaUnicaja MalagaEuroCup | 90–80 | EuroCup | 22 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 36.4% | 100.0% |
| L | Sep 30Sep 30, 2020 | @ Ulmratiopharm ulmEuroCup | 76–84 | EuroCup | 24 | 25 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 55.6% | 0.0% |
2019-'201 game
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Feb 4Feb 4, 2020 | @ GAZNGaziantep BasketbolBasketball Champions League | 79–86 | Basketball Champions League | 35 | 24 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 44.4% | 60.0% |
2018-'198 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Jan 2Jan 2, 2019 | vs AsvelLDLC ASVEL VilleurbanneEuroCup | 65–67 | EuroCup | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 21Nov 21, 2018 | @ TofasTofas BursaEuroCup | 105–99 | EuroCup | 29 | 24 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 56.3% | 83.3% |
| W | Nov 14Nov 14, 2018 | @ Limoges CSPEuroCup | 72–64 | EuroCup | 22 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16.7% | 75.0% |
| L | Oct 31Oct 31, 2018 | vs Alba BerlinAlba BerlinEuroCup | 75–83 | EuroCup | 19 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 54.5% | 100.0% |
| W | Oct 24Oct 24, 2018 | @ OlimpijaCedevita Olimpija LjubljanaEuroCup | 85–81 | EuroCup | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Oct 17Oct 17, 2018 | vs TofasTofas BursaEuroCup | 95–72 | EuroCup | 23 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 75.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Oct 10Oct 10, 2018 | vs Limoges CSPEuroCup | 82–64 | EuroCup | 25 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 30.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 2Oct 2, 2018 | @ Prokom Trefl SopotEuroCup | 80–73 | EuroCup | 28 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 40.0% | 100.0% |