
Wachalski, Steve
2018-'198 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | Jan 30Jan 30, 2019 | vs OlimpijaCedevita Olimpija LjubljanaBasketball Champions League | 82–71 | Basketball Champions League | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 22Jan 22, 2019 | @ OostendeCoretec OostendeBasketball Champions League | 62–82 | Basketball Champions League | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Dec 19Dec 19, 2018 | vs StrasbourgSIG StrasbourgBasketball Champions League | 76–84 | Basketball Champions League | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 20Nov 20, 2018 | vs NeptunasNeptunas KlaipedaBasketball Champions League | 102–78 | Basketball Champions League | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 30Oct 30, 2018 | @ Virtus BolognaVirtus BolognaBasketball Champions League | 67–74 | Basketball Champions League | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 24Oct 24, 2018 | vs PatrasPromitheas Patras BCBasketball Champions League | 70–75 | Basketball Champions League | 20 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 20.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 16Oct 16, 2018 | @ StrasbourgSIG StrasbourgBasketball Champions League | 63–67 | Basketball Champions League | 13 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 9Oct 9, 2018 | vs BesiktasBesiktas IstanbulBasketball Champions League | 70–78 | Basketball Champions League | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
2017-'1818 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Apr 4Apr 4, 2018 | vs LUDMHP RIESEN LudwigsburgBasketball Champions League | 77–89 | Basketball Champions League | 13 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Mar 27Mar 27, 2018 | @ LUDMHP RIESEN LudwigsburgBasketball Champions League | 86–81 | Basketball Champions League | 17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| Mar 13Mar 13, 2018 | @ BesiktasBesiktas IstanbulBasketball Champions League | 84–84 | Basketball Champions League | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| W | Mar 7Mar 7, 2018 | vs BesiktasBesiktas IstanbulBasketball Champions League | 81–76 | Basketball Champions League | 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Feb 6Feb 6, 2018 | @ AEKAEK AthensBasketball Champions League | 81–83 | Basketball Champions League | 15 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 31Jan 31, 2018 | vs VeniceUmana Reyer VeniceBasketball Champions League | 89–81 | Basketball Champions League | 17 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 23Jan 23, 2018 | @ EstudiantesBasketball Champions League | 76–68 | Basketball Champions League | 22 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 63.6% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 17Jan 17, 2018 | vs BanvitBasketball Champions League | 76–88 | Basketball Champions League | 16 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 10Jan 10, 2018 | vs OlimpijaCedevita Olimpija LjubljanaBasketball Champions League | 78–79 | Basketball Champions League | 16 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Dec 20Dec 20, 2017 | @ StrasbourgSIG StrasbourgBasketball Champions League | 82–77 | Basketball Champions League | 16 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 60.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Dec 13Dec 13, 2017 | vs RADOMRosa RadomBasketball Champions League | 90–85 | Basketball Champions League | 14 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 22.2% | 0.0% |
| W | Dec 6Dec 6, 2017 | vs AEKAEK AthensBasketball Champions League | 80–73 | Basketball Champions League | 21 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Nov 14Nov 14, 2017 | @ VeniceUmana Reyer VeniceBasketball Champions League | 67–70 | Basketball Champions League | 15 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 60.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 7Nov 7, 2017 | vs EstudiantesBasketball Champions League | 84–90 | Basketball Champions League | 27 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 42.9% | 100.0% |
| L | Nov 1Nov 1, 2017 | @ BanvitBasketball Champions League | 74–85 | Basketball Champions League | 24 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 25Oct 25, 2017 | @ OlimpijaCedevita Olimpija LjubljanaBasketball Champions League | 90–77 | Basketball Champions League | 14 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 60.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Oct 18Oct 18, 2017 | vs StrasbourgSIG StrasbourgBasketball Champions League | 82–80 | Basketball Champions League | 18 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 44.4% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 10Oct 10, 2017 | @ RADOMRosa RadomBasketball Champions League | 96–79 | Basketball Champions League | 16 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42.9% | 0.0% |
2014-'1510 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | Dec 17Dec 17, 2014 | vs ReggianaPallacanestro ReggianaEuroCup | 101–87 | EuroCup | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Dec 9Dec 9, 2014 | @ LevalloisEuroCup | 80–87 | EuroCup | 13 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Dec 3Dec 3, 2014 | @ CAI ZaragozaCAI ZaragozaEuroCup | 75–90 | EuroCup | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 26Nov 26, 2014 | vs BambergBMA365 Bamberg BasketsEuroCup | 52–71 | EuroCup | 20 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 19Nov 19, 2014 | @ StrasbourgSIG StrasbourgEuroCup | 48–76 | EuroCup | 19 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 12Nov 12, 2014 | @ ReggianaPallacanestro ReggianaEuroCup | 85–84 | EuroCup | 19 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57.1% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 5Nov 5, 2014 | vs LevalloisEuroCup | 81–78 | EuroCup | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 29Oct 29, 2014 | vs CAI ZaragozaCAI ZaragozaEuroCup | 90–88 | EuroCup | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 22Oct 22, 2014 | @ BambergBMA365 Bamberg BasketsEuroCup | 79–104 | EuroCup | 15 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 15Oct 15, 2014 | vs StrasbourgSIG StrasbourgEuroCup | 83–86 | EuroCup | 26 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63.6% | 100.0% |
2013-'1410 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | Dec 18Dec 18, 2013 | vs Virtus RomaEuroCup | 96–88 | EuroCup | 17 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Dec 10Dec 10, 2013 | @ MonsCityX MonsEuroCup | 90–91 | EuroCup | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66.7% | 100.0% |
| L | Dec 4Dec 4, 2013 | @ CAI ZaragozaCAI ZaragozaEuroCup | 60–71 | EuroCup | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 27Nov 27, 2013 | vs GravelinesGravelinesEuroCup | 80–77 | EuroCup | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 20Nov 20, 2013 | @ Alba BerlinAlba BerlinEuroCup | 61–76 | EuroCup | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 12Nov 12, 2013 | @ Virtus RomaEuroCup | 85–75 | EuroCup | 12 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 6Nov 6, 2013 | vs MonsCityX MonsEuroCup | 74–63 | EuroCup | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 30Oct 30, 2013 | vs CAI ZaragozaCAI ZaragozaEuroCup | 108–104 | EuroCup | 11 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 23Oct 23, 2013 | @ GravelinesGravelinesEuroCup | 66–74 | EuroCup | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.7% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 15Oct 15, 2013 | vs Alba BerlinAlba BerlinEuroCup | 65–86 | EuroCup | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 66.7% | 50.0% |