With the Regular Season in Top Divison Men over and done with, we a TIB have selected our award winners. TDM1 Player of the Year: Mathieu Coucke TDM1 Youngster of the Year: Matteo Verstraete TDM1 First Team: PG: Sacha De Vreught (Woluwe): 13.1 ppg, 3.5 rpg, 8.0 apg, 1.9 spg, 0.0 bpg (TIB Rating: 25.

Awards & Achievements
- 1x Belgian D2 Championship Winner (2016-'17)
In the news
TIB
2024-’25 TIB’s Top Division Men AwardsTIB
TDM1 Game Review: Gent Hawks – Spirou Charleroi B (3/10/2020)In the opening game of the 2020-’21 TDM1 season we saw the Gent Hawks hosting the visitors from Spirou Basket Charleroi B and we immediately got our money’s worth as the game went straight down to the wire. From the start both teams went back and forth with neither team being able to run out…
TIB
Mid-Season Overview: Wanty Gent HawksRecord: 8-5, .615% (4th Place)Wins: vs Spirou, @ Waregem, @ Gistel, @ Sijsele, vs Limburg, vs Lier, vs Gembo & vs Royal IVLosses: vs LDP, @ Oxaco, @ Lommel, @ Ieper & @ MelseleLongest Winning Streak: 4 gamesLongest Losing Streak: 2 gamesTeam Scoring: 82.2 ppg (71.4 ppg allowed)Team Rebounding: 30.7
2026-'2710 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | Oct 9Oct 9, 2026 | vs WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 89–65 | Top Division Men 1 | 34 | 12 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44.4% | 100.0% |
| L | Oct 2Oct 2, 2026 | @ Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 80–84 | Top Division Men 1 | 31 | 21 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 53.8% | 100.0% |
| L | Sep 26Sep 26, 2026 | @ LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaBeker van België | 80–85 | Beker van België | 32 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Sep 19Sep 19, 2026 | @ LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 78–79 | Top Division Men 1 | 34 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 75.0% | 50.0% |
| L | Sep 11Sep 11, 2026 | vs WoluweUnited Basket WoluweTop Division Men 1 | 75–82 | Top Division Men 1 | 35 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 58.3% | 100.0% |
| W | Sep 4Sep 4, 2026 | vs KontichKontich WolvesTop Division Men 1 | 108–82 | Top Division Men 1 | 34 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 40.0% | 60.0% |
| W | Aug 29Aug 29, 2026 | vs Leuven BAB InBev Leuven Bears BBeker van België | 21–16 | Beker van België | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| L | Aug 23Aug 23, 2026 | @ GemboGembo BorgerhoutBeker van België | 100–102 | Beker van België | 18 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| W | Aug 16Aug 16, 2026 | @ Leuven BAB InBev Leuven Bears BBeker van België | 95–76 | Beker van België | 25 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 54.5% | 75.0% |
| L | Aug 12Aug 12, 2026 | vs GemboGembo BorgerhoutBeker van België | 72–94 | Beker van België | 29 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 53.8% | 100.0% |
2025-'2634 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Apr 26Apr 26, 2026 | vs LiègeCB LiègeTop Division Men 1 | 75–95 | Top Division Men 1 | 36 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 60.0% | 85.7% |
| L | Apr 24Apr 24, 2026 | @ LiègeCB LiègeTop Division Men 1 | 70–100 | Top Division Men 1 | 33 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 50.0% |
| L | Apr 17Apr 17, 2026 | vs Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 71–85 | Top Division Men 1 | 39 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 58.3% | 0.0% |
| L | Apr 11Apr 11, 2026 | @ Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 77–84 | Top Division Men 1 | 39 | 22 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 57.1% | 83.3% |
| L | Apr 6Apr 6, 2026 | vs WillebroekBasket WillebroekTop Division Men 1 | 63–66 | Top Division Men 1 | 24 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 27.3% | 0.0% |
| L | Mar 28Mar 28, 2026 | @ LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 60–76 | Top Division Men 1 | 31 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 40.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Mar 20Mar 20, 2026 | vs BruggeAvanti Brugge 2015Top Division Men 1 | 73–66 | Top Division Men 1 | 18 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57.1% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 14Mar 14, 2026 | @ IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 86–77 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 66.7% |
| L | Mar 8Mar 8, 2026 | vs NeufchâteauNeufchâteauTop Division Men 1 | 60–69 | Top Division Men 1 | 32 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Mar 1Mar 1, 2026 | @ Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 71–87 | Top Division Men 1 | 33 | 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 16.7% | 0.0% |
| L | Feb 20Feb 20, 2026 | vs LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 60–88 | Top Division Men 1 | 29 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 20.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Feb 13Feb 13, 2026 | @ LiègeCB LiègeTop Division Men 1 | 98–86 | Top Division Men 1 | 27 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 6Feb 6, 2026 | vs WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 81–71 | Top Division Men 1 | 37 | 16 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 46.7% | 50.0% |
| W | Jan 31Jan 31, 2026 | @ KontichKontich WolvesTop Division Men 1 | 69–67 | Top Division Men 1 | 36 | 10 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11.1% | 63.6% |
| L | Jan 23Jan 23, 2026 | @ WoluweUnited Basket WoluweTop Division Men 1 | 73–78 | Top Division Men 1 | 32 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 46.2% | 71.4% |
| W | Jan 11Jan 11, 2026 | @ GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 83–75 | Top Division Men 1 | 31 | 20 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72.7% | 75.0% |
| L | Jan 2Jan 2, 2026 | @ Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 77–98 | Top Division Men 1 | 29 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 57.1% | 66.7% |
| L | Dec 20Dec 20, 2025 | @ WillebroekBasket WillebroekTop Division Men 1 | 68–77 | Top Division Men 1 | 34 | 14 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 42.9% | 100.0% |
| W | Dec 12Dec 12, 2025 | vs Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 92–80 | Top Division Men 1 | 26 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 28Nov 28, 2025 | vs LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 97–74 | Top Division Men 1 | 31 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 60.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Nov 23Nov 23, 2025 | @ BruggeAvanti Brugge 2015Top Division Men 1 | 87–80 | Top Division Men 1 | 31 | 11 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Nov 14Nov 14, 2025 | vs IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 59–62 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 9Nov 9, 2025 | @ NeufchâteauNeufchâteauTop Division Men 1 | 67–83 | Top Division Men 1 | 32 | 23 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 61.5% | 100.0% |
| L | Oct 31Oct 31, 2025 | vs Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 66–75 | Top Division Men 1 | 29 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 46.2% | 50.0% |
| L | Oct 25Oct 25, 2025 | @ LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 77–87 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 28.6% | 100.0% |
| L | Oct 17Oct 17, 2025 | vs LiègeCB LiègeTop Division Men 1 | 68–93 | Top Division Men 1 | 25 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 60.0% | 83.3% |
| W | Oct 11Oct 11, 2025 | @ WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 75–56 | Top Division Men 1 | 37 | 25 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 64.3% | 100.0% |
| L | Oct 3Oct 3, 2025 | vs KontichKontich WolvesTop Division Men 1 | 78–90 | Top Division Men 1 | 35 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 60.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Sep 26Sep 26, 2025 | vs WoluweUnited Basket WoluweTop Division Men 1 | 85–57 | Top Division Men 1 | 33 | 20 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 53.8% | 100.0% |
| L | Sep 22Sep 22, 2025 | @ Guco BBC Guco Lier BBeker van België | 79–98 | Beker van België | 27 | 25 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 47.1% | 88.9% |
| W | Sep 12Sep 12, 2025 | vs GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 74–57 | Top Division Men 1 | 33 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44.4% | 50.0% |
| L | Aug 24Aug 24, 2025 | @ BruggeAvanti Brugge 2015Beker van België | 74–80 | Beker van België | 34 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 71.4% | 50.0% |
| W | Aug 22Aug 22, 2025 | vs VilvoordeBavi VilvoordeBeker van België | 83–72 | Beker van België | 28 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 53.3% | 100.0% |
| W | Aug 16Aug 16, 2025 | @ SijseleBasket SijseleBeker van België | 72–66 | Beker van België | 32 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 38.5% | 0.0% |
2024-'2528 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Mar 29Mar 29, 2025 | vs GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 72–77 | Top Division Men 1 | 35 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 22Mar 22, 2025 | vs Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 102–68 | Top Division Men 1 | 31 | 21 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 80.0% | 50.0% |
| L | Mar 14Mar 14, 2025 | @ WoluweUnited Basket WoluweTop Division Men 1 | 86–95 | Top Division Men 1 | 34 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 75.0% |
| L | Feb 22Feb 22, 2025 | @ NeufchâteauNeufchâteauTop Division Men 1 | 83–97 | Top Division Men 1 | 33 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 66.7% | 100.0% |
| W | Feb 15Feb 15, 2025 | vs GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 86–77 | Top Division Men 1 | 36 | 13 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Feb 11Feb 11, 2025 | @ Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 86–76 | Top Division Men 1 | 34 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 62.5% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 8Feb 8, 2025 | vs IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 87–76 | Top Division Men 1 | 38 | 23 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Feb 1Feb 1, 2025 | @ LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 79–89 | Top Division Men 1 | 31 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 24Jan 24, 2025 | @ Falco GentBBC Falco GentTop Division Men 1 | 78–92 | Top Division Men 1 | 34 | 34 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 73.7% | 71.4% |
| L | Jan 18Jan 18, 2025 | vs Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 59–89 | Top Division Men 1 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12.5% | 100.0% |
| W | Jan 10Jan 10, 2025 | @ Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 95–70 | Top Division Men 1 | 34 | 21 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 57.1% | 75.0% |
| W | Dec 22Dec 22, 2024 | @ MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 84–72 | Top Division Men 1 | 39 | 16 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 26.3% | 100.0% |
| W | Dec 14Dec 14, 2024 | vs WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 77–70 | Top Division Men 1 | 37 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 37.5% | 75.0% |
| L | Dec 4Dec 4, 2024 | vs AalstPartena Professional Okapi AalstBeker van België | 72–86 | Beker van België | 30 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 55.6% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 30Nov 30, 2024 | vs LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 80–82 | Top Division Men 1 | 28 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Nov 22Nov 22, 2024 | @ KontichKontich WolvesTop Division Men 1 | 91–79 | Top Division Men 1 | 34 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45.5% | 100.0% |
| W | Nov 16Nov 16, 2024 | vs LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 86–85 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 20 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 46.2% | 100.0% |
| L | Nov 9Nov 9, 2024 | @ IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 61–84 | Top Division Men 1 | 33 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 35.7% | 100.0% |
| W | Oct 19Oct 19, 2024 | vs WoluweUnited Basket WoluweTop Division Men 1 | 76–62 | Top Division Men 1 | 33 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 41.7% | 60.0% |
| W | Oct 9Oct 9, 2024 | vs GemboGembo BorgerhoutBeker van België | 86–78 | Beker van België | 37 | 21 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 64.3% | 100.0% |
| L | Oct 5Oct 5, 2024 | vs LiègeCB LiègeTop Division Men 1 | 80–93 | Top Division Men 1 | 31 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42.9% | 0.0% |
| W | Sep 28Sep 28, 2024 | @ LIMHubo Limburg United BTop Division Men 1 | 109–80 | Top Division Men 1 | 32 | 41 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 89.5% | 66.7% |
| W | Sep 14Sep 14, 2024 | vs MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 75–62 | Top Division Men 1 | 29 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Sep 7Sep 7, 2024 | @ WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 89–81 | Top Division Men 1 | 33 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 36.4% | 50.0% |
| W | Sep 1Sep 1, 2024 | @ QuaregnonUnion BC QuaregnonBeker van België | 65–52 | Beker van België | 31 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 41.7% | 50.0% |
| W | Aug 24Aug 24, 2024 | vs St.-TruidenSt.-TruidenseBeker van België | 93–47 | Beker van België | 23 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Aug 15Aug 15, 2024 | vs RBC CineyBeker van België | 118–67 | Beker van België | 30 | 24 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 90.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Aug 8Aug 8, 2024 | @ FlénuB.C. L'9 Flénu-FrameriesBeker van België | 79–56 | Beker van België | 32 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 50.0% |
2023-'2415 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | May 20May 20, 2024 | vs OostkampKBBC OostkampTop Division Men 2 | 85–74 | Top Division Men 2 | 37 | 7 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% | 50.0% |
| L | May 18May 18, 2024 | @ OostkampKBBC OostkampTop Division Men 2 | 90–101 | Top Division Men 2 | 34 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 40.0% |
| W | May 11May 11, 2024 | vs WoluweUnited Basket WoluweTop Division Men 2 | 87–84 | Top Division Men 2 | 38 | 19 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 38.5% | 100.0% |
| W | May 8May 8, 2024 | @ WoluweUnited Basket WoluweTop Division Men 2 | 86–85 | Top Division Men 2 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Mar 16Mar 16, 2024 | vs ANDRpc AnderlechtTop Division Men 2 | 106–75 | Top Division Men 2 | 35 | 21 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 52.9% | 100.0% |
| W | Mar 2Mar 2, 2024 | vs RBC CineyTop Division Men 2 | 102–72 | Top Division Men 2 | 31 | 20 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 66.7% |
| W | Feb 24Feb 24, 2024 | vs StevoortStevoort BBCTop Division Men 2 | 95–74 | Top Division Men 2 | 24 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 55.6% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 3Feb 3, 2024 | vs KBGOKBGO Finexa Basket@SeaTop Division Men 2 | 105–77 | Top Division Men 2 | 30 | 27 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 91.7% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 13Jan 13, 2024 | vs BelgradeRBC BelgradeTop Division Men 2 | 97–60 | Top Division Men 2 | 28 | 28 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 66.7% | 100.0% |
| W | Dec 9Dec 9, 2023 | vs NinaneNinane PromotionTop Division Men 2 | 98–51 | Top Division Men 2 | 21 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44.4% | 75.0% |
| W | Nov 4Nov 4, 2023 | vs WaterlooRoyal Waterloo BasketTop Division Men 2 | 78–71 | Top Division Men 2 | 34 | 22 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 36.8% | 83.3% |
| W | Oct 21Oct 21, 2023 | vs Leuven BAB InBev Leuven Bears BTop Division Men 2 | 75–57 | Top Division Men 2 | 33 | 17 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 25.0% |
| L | Oct 14Oct 14, 2023 | @ StevoortStevoort BBCTop Division Men 2 | 44–56 | Top Division Men 2 | 40 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44.4% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 7Oct 7, 2023 | vs AarschotGsg AarschotTop Division Men 2 | 95–73 | Top Division Men 2 | 31 | 23 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 64.7% | 0.0% |
| W | Sep 23Sep 23, 2023 | vs TongerenBasket TongerenTop Division Men 2 | 92–87 | Top Division Men 2 | 32 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 66.7% | 85.7% |
2022-'239 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Dec 17Dec 17, 2022 | vs OostendeCoretec OostendeBNXT League | 80–82 | BNXT League | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| L | Dec 4Dec 4, 2022 | vs KangoeroesKangoeroes Basket MechelenBNXT League | 77–81 | BNXT League | 14 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 25Nov 25, 2022 | @ BrusselsBrussels BasketballBNXT League | 78–68 | BNXT League | 10 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Nov 19Nov 19, 2022 | vs MonsCityX MonsBNXT League | 88–71 | BNXT League | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 6Nov 6, 2022 | vs AntwerpWindrose Giants AntwerpBNXT League | 78–76 | BNXT League | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Nov 4Nov 4, 2022 | @ SpirouVal-Dieu Spirou BasketBNXT League | 93–74 | BNXT League | 15 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 22Oct 22, 2022 | vs LeuvenAB InBev Leuven BearsBNXT League | 83–74 | BNXT League | 22 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 15Oct 15, 2022 | @ OostendeCoretec OostendeBNXT League | 67–95 | BNXT League | 11 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 9Oct 9, 2022 | vs LimburgHubo Limburg UnitedBNXT League | 80–82 | BNXT League | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
2021-'2226 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | May 1May 1, 2022 | @ Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 80–79 | Top Division Men 1 | 38 | 27 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 87.5% |
| L | Apr 23Apr 23, 2022 | vs WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 76–86 | Top Division Men 1 | 40 | 21 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 66.7% |
| W | Apr 16Apr 16, 2022 | @ Royal IVRoyal IV BrusselsTop Division Men 1 | 84–77 | Top Division Men 1 | 40 | 16 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 83.3% |
| W | Apr 9Apr 9, 2022 | @ GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 86–80 | Top Division Men 1 | 39 | 17 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 53.3% | 100.0% |
| L | Apr 2Apr 2, 2022 | vs KortrijkHouse of Talents Spurs KortrijkTop Division Men 1 | 74–101 | Top Division Men 1 | 38 | 19 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 57.1% | 100.0% |
| L | Mar 26Mar 26, 2022 | @ OxacoOxaco BBCTop Division Men 1 | 86–88 | Top Division Men 1 | 40 | 20 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 56.3% | 50.0% |
| L | Mar 22Mar 22, 2022 | @ KontichKontich WolvesTop Division Men 1 | 83–92 | Top Division Men 1 | 35 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 45.5% | 75.0% |
| L | Mar 20Mar 20, 2022 | @ KortrijkHouse of Talents Spurs KortrijkTop Division Men 1 | 72–84 | Top Division Men 1 | 38 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 41.7% | 75.0% |
| W | Mar 15Mar 15, 2022 | vs GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 87–74 | Top Division Men 1 | 40 | 15 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 71.4% | 100.0% |
| W | Mar 12Mar 12, 2022 | vs KontichKontich WolvesTop Division Men 1 | 84–82 | Top Division Men 1 | 35 | 20 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 57.1% | 60.0% |
| L | Mar 9Mar 9, 2022 | @ WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 78–81 | Top Division Men 1 | 28 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 55.6% | 100.0% |
| L | Mar 4Mar 4, 2022 | @ LIMHubo Limburg United BTop Division Men 1 | 72–92 | Top Division Men 1 | 35 | 24 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 61.5% | 83.3% |
| W | Feb 26Feb 26, 2022 | vs MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 78–74 | Top Division Men 1 | 33 | 21 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 46.2% | 100.0% |
| L | Feb 19Feb 19, 2022 | vs LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 83–88 | Top Division Men 1 | 36 | 43 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 70.6% | 91.7% |
| L | Feb 15Feb 15, 2022 | vs OxacoOxaco BBCTop Division Men 1 | 76–101 | Top Division Men 1 | 40 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 54.5% | 50.0% |
| L | Feb 12Feb 12, 2022 | @ IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 46–61 | Top Division Men 1 | 33 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 30.0% | 60.0% |
| W | Feb 8Feb 8, 2022 | vs LIMHubo Limburg United BTop Division Men 1 | 84–62 | Top Division Men 1 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 42.9% | 100.0% |
| L | Feb 5Feb 5, 2022 | vs LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 67–77 | Top Division Men 1 | 29 | 12 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41.7% | 100.0% |
| W | Jan 15Jan 15, 2022 | vs Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 81–77 | Top Division Men 1 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22.2% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 8Jan 8, 2022 | vs Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 81–74 | Top Division Men 1 | 32 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 55.6% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 6Nov 6, 2021 | @ MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 66–83 | Top Division Men 1 | 35 | 25 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57.1% | 83.3% |
| W | Oct 23Oct 23, 2021 | @ LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 89–77 | Top Division Men 1 | 38 | 32 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 63.2% | 66.7% |
| L | Oct 16Oct 16, 2021 | vs IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 58–66 | Top Division Men 1 | 32 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40.0% | 50.0% |
| L | Oct 9Oct 9, 2021 | @ LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 70–73 | Top Division Men 1 | 34 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27.3% | 77.8% |
| L | Oct 2Oct 2, 2021 | vs Royal IVRoyal IV BrusselsTop Division Men 1 | 63–83 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 75.0% |
| L | Sep 25Sep 25, 2021 | @ Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 72–85 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 25.0% | 66.7% |
2020-'212 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Oct 10Oct 10, 2020 | @ IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 78–80 | Top Division Men 1 | 21 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 3Oct 3, 2020 | vs Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 62–64 | Top Division Men 1 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 71.4% | 0.0% |
2019-'2022 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | Mar 6Mar 6, 2020 | vs LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 95–80 | Top Division Men 1 | 27 | 9 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44.4% | 0.0% |
| L | Mar 1Mar 1, 2020 | @ LIMHubo Limburg United BTop Division Men 1 | 84–96 | Top Division Men 1 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 22Feb 22, 2020 | vs SijseleBasket SijseleTop Division Men 1 | 94–82 | Top Division Men 1 | 22 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 16Feb 16, 2020 | @ Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 96–86 | Top Division Men 1 | 19 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Feb 8Feb 8, 2020 | vs GISK.B. Gistel-OostendeTop Division Men 1 | 90–61 | Top Division Men 1 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 25Jan 25, 2020 | vs WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 92–88 | Top Division Men 1 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Jan 19Jan 19, 2020 | @ Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 82–75 | Top Division Men 1 | 19 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 44.4% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 11Jan 11, 2020 | vs OxacoOxaco BBCTop Division Men 1 | 86–72 | Top Division Men 1 | 18 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 4Jan 4, 2020 | @ LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 69–56 | Top Division Men 1 | 25 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 80.0% |
| W | Dec 13Dec 13, 2019 | @ MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 50–45 | Top Division Men 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Dec 7Dec 7, 2019 | vs Royal IVRoyal IV BrusselsTop Division Men 1 | 75–63 | Top Division Men 1 | 39 | 18 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 30Nov 30, 2019 | @ IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 59–68 | Top Division Men 1 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 23Nov 23, 2019 | vs GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 89–68 | Top Division Men 1 | 27 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 63.6% | 80.0% |
| W | Nov 19Nov 19, 2019 | vs Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 99–68 | Top Division Men 1 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 28.6% | 100.0% |
| W | Nov 9Nov 9, 2019 | vs LIMHubo Limburg United BTop Division Men 1 | 103–72 | Top Division Men 1 | 28 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 69.2% | 100.0% |
| L | Nov 2Nov 2, 2019 | @ LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 90–100 | Top Division Men 1 | 21 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 26Oct 26, 2019 | @ SijseleBasket SijseleTop Division Men 1 | 74–71 | Top Division Men 1 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 57.1% | 100.0% |
| W | Oct 11Oct 11, 2019 | @ GISK.B. Gistel-OostendeTop Division Men 1 | 102–81 | Top Division Men 1 | 22 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70.0% | 66.7% |
| W | Sep 28Sep 28, 2019 | @ WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 91–43 | Top Division Men 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Sep 22Sep 22, 2019 | vs Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 69–64 | Top Division Men 1 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 28.6% | 100.0% |
| L | Sep 14Sep 14, 2019 | @ OxacoOxaco BBCTop Division Men 1 | 72–73 | Top Division Men 1 | 32 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 38.5% | 50.0% |
| L | Sep 7Sep 7, 2019 | vs LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 62–63 | Top Division Men 1 | 22 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 40.0% | 0.0% |
2018-'1932 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Apr 23Apr 23, 2019 | @ WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 84–91 | Top Division Men 1 | 28 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 57.1% | 75.0% |
| L | Apr 21Apr 21, 2019 | vs WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 21–27 | Top Division Men 1 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Apr 19Apr 19, 2019 | @ WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 65–60 | Top Division Men 1 | 33 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 54.5% | 50.0% |
| W | Apr 16Apr 16, 2019 | vs IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 77–71 | Top Division Men 1 | 40 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 66.7% | 100.0% |
| W | Apr 14Apr 14, 2019 | @ IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 69–62 | Top Division Men 1 | 23 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 66.7% |
| L | Apr 12Apr 12, 2019 | vs IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 79–82 | Top Division Men 1 | 39 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 75.0% |
| W | Apr 6Apr 6, 2019 | vs OxacoOxaco BBCTop Division Men 1 | 77–72 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 63.6% | 0.0% |
| L | Mar 30Mar 30, 2019 | @ WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 63–65 | Top Division Men 1 | 29 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 55.6% | 60.0% |
| W | Mar 16Mar 16, 2019 | vs MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 98–80 | Top Division Men 1 | 38 | 33 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 66.7% | 100.0% |
| W | Mar 10Mar 10, 2019 | @ GISK.B. Gistel-OostendeTop Division Men 1 | 75–68 | Top Division Men 1 | 23 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 30.8% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 2Mar 2, 2019 | vs LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 83–65 | Top Division Men 1 | 34 | 23 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 69.2% | 100.0% |
| W | Feb 23Feb 23, 2019 | @ SijseleBasket SijseleTop Division Men 1 | 76–72 | Top Division Men 1 | 25 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 57.1% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 16Feb 16, 2019 | vs Royal IVRoyal IV BrusselsTop Division Men 1 | 67–63 | Top Division Men 1 | 36 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38.5% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 8Feb 8, 2019 | @ Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 70–59 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 75.0% | 66.7% |
| W | Feb 2Feb 2, 2019 | vs EKEFellows EkerenTop Division Men 1 | 86–79 | Top Division Men 1 | 39 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 46.2% | 100.0% |
| L | Jan 26Jan 26, 2019 | @ LIMHubo Limburg United BTop Division Men 1 | 71–96 | Top Division Men 1 | 35 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28.6% | 83.3% |
| W | Jan 19Jan 19, 2019 | vs IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 84–66 | Top Division Men 1 | 31 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 60.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Jan 13Jan 13, 2019 | @ Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 68–81 | Top Division Men 1 | 35 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 37.5% | 100.0% |
| L | Jan 5Jan 5, 2019 | vs GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 73–76 | Top Division Men 1 | 41 | 30 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 60.0% | 80.0% |
| W | Dec 15Dec 15, 2018 | vs LIMHubo Limburg United BTop Division Men 1 | 80–52 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 72.7% | 0.0% |
| L | Dec 8Dec 8, 2018 | @ OxacoOxaco BBCTop Division Men 1 | 56–75 | Top Division Men 1 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 75.0% |
| W | Dec 1Dec 1, 2018 | vs WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 91–75 | Top Division Men 1 | 37 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 66.7% | 100.0% |
| L | Nov 24Nov 24, 2018 | @ MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 65–86 | Top Division Men 1 | 27 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57.1% | 50.0% |
| W | Nov 17Nov 17, 2018 | vs GISK.B. Gistel-OostendeTop Division Men 1 | 79–63 | Top Division Men 1 | 40 | 34 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 75.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Nov 11Nov 11, 2018 | @ LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 94–69 | Top Division Men 1 | 28 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 42.9% | 100.0% |
| W | Nov 3Nov 3, 2018 | vs SijseleBasket SijseleTop Division Men 1 | 87–85 | Top Division Men 1 | 38 | 25 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 81.8% | 66.7% |
| W | Oct 20Oct 20, 2018 | @ Royal IVRoyal IV BrusselsTop Division Men 1 | 71–67 | Top Division Men 1 | 34 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Oct 13Oct 13, 2018 | vs Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 79–71 | Top Division Men 1 | 40 | 19 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 58.3% | 33.3% |
| L | Oct 6Oct 6, 2018 | @ EKEFellows EkerenTop Division Men 1 | 64–69 | Top Division Men 1 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| W | Sep 22Sep 22, 2018 | @ IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 87–65 | Top Division Men 1 | 32 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 53.3% | 100.0% |
| L | Sep 15Sep 15, 2018 | vs Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 60–69 | Top Division Men 1 | 33 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36.4% | 83.3% |
| L | Sep 8Sep 8, 2018 | @ GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 81–84 | Top Division Men 1 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42.9% | 0.0% |
2016-'1732 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | May 13May 13, 2017 | @ WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 85–77 | Top Division Men 1 | 37 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 60.0% | 100.0% |
| W | May 6May 6, 2017 | vs WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 67–51 | Top Division Men 1 | 26 | 6 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40.0% | 100.0% |
| W | May 2May 2, 2017 | vs GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 77–73 | Top Division Men 1 | 31 | 12 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Apr 29Apr 29, 2017 | @ GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 69–74 | Top Division Men 1 | 25 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Apr 22Apr 22, 2017 | vs GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 95–52 | Top Division Men 1 | 26 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Apr 16Apr 16, 2017 | @ Royal IVRoyal IV BrusselsTop Division Men 1 | 74–58 | Top Division Men 1 | 39 | 19 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 61.5% | 0.0% |
| W | Apr 8Apr 8, 2017 | vs Royal IVRoyal IV BrusselsTop Division Men 1 | 83–60 | Top Division Men 1 | 37 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 70.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Apr 1Apr 1, 2017 | vs SOBSoba AntwerpenTop Division Men 1 | 76–78 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Mar 26Mar 26, 2017 | @ GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 70–80 | Top Division Men 1 | 40 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 46.2% | 50.0% |
| W | Mar 18Mar 18, 2017 | @ IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 58–52 | Top Division Men 1 | 40 | 13 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 38.5% | 75.0% |
| W | Mar 4Mar 4, 2017 | vs WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 62–61 | Top Division Men 1 | 40 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 60.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Feb 25Feb 25, 2017 | @ ANDRpc AnderlechtTop Division Men 1 | 97–66 | Top Division Men 1 | 19 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 80.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Feb 19Feb 19, 2017 | @ HOUCuva HouthalenTop Division Men 1 | 71–73 | Top Division Men 1 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Feb 11Feb 11, 2017 | vs OxacoOxaco BBCTop Division Men 1 | 85–82 | Top Division Men 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 7Feb 7, 2017 | @ EKEFellows EkerenTop Division Men 1 | 91–74 | Top Division Men 1 | 15 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 75.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Feb 3Feb 3, 2017 | @ NinaneNinane PromotionTop Division Men 1 | 87–79 | Top Division Men 1 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 75.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Jan 28Jan 28, 2017 | vs Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 106–80 | Top Division Men 1 | 23 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 21Jan 21, 2017 | @ MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 82–78 | Top Division Men 1 | 22 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 14Jan 14, 2017 | vs Royal IVRoyal IV BrusselsTop Division Men 1 | 95–67 | Top Division Men 1 | 17 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 83.3% | 75.0% |
| W | Dec 17Dec 17, 2016 | vs GISK.B. Gistel-OostendeTop Division Men 1 | 89–85 | Top Division Men 1 | 36 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 57.1% | 0.0% |
| W | Dec 4Dec 4, 2016 | @ SOBSoba AntwerpenTop Division Men 1 | 72–69 | Top Division Men 1 | 20 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62.5% | 50.0% |
| W | Nov 19Nov 19, 2016 | vs GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 94–85 | Top Division Men 1 | 21 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 12Nov 12, 2016 | vs IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 88–66 | Top Division Men 1 | 17 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 71.4% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 5Nov 5, 2016 | @ WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 75–67 | Top Division Men 1 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 75.0% |
| W | Oct 29Oct 29, 2016 | vs HOUCuva HouthalenTop Division Men 1 | 100–77 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 21 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 53.3% | 80.0% |
| L | Oct 22Oct 22, 2016 | @ OxacoOxaco BBCTop Division Men 1 | 66–73 | Top Division Men 1 | 22 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 15Oct 15, 2016 | vs NinaneNinane PromotionTop Division Men 1 | 100–81 | Top Division Men 1 | 32 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 41.7% | 100.0% |
| W | Oct 7Oct 7, 2016 | @ Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 75–68 | Top Division Men 1 | 26 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 66.7% | 75.0% |
| W | Oct 1Oct 1, 2016 | vs MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 66–63 | Top Division Men 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Sep 25Sep 25, 2016 | @ Royal IVRoyal IV BrusselsTop Division Men 1 | 74–76 | Top Division Men 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Sep 17Sep 17, 2016 | vs EKEFellows EkerenTop Division Men 1 | 84–67 | Top Division Men 1 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36.4% | 100.0% |
| W | Sep 3Sep 3, 2016 | vs ANDRpc AnderlechtTop Division Men 1 | 102–65 | Top Division Men 1 | 22 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55.6% | 75.0% |
2015-'1620 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | Apr 2Apr 2, 2016 | vs GISK.B. Gistel-OostendeTop Division Men 1 | 87–77 | Top Division Men 1 | 32 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 27Feb 27, 2016 | vs SOBSoba AntwerpenTop Division Men 1 | 91–72 | Top Division Men 1 | 32 | 20 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 64.3% | 0.0% |
| L | Feb 21Feb 21, 2016 | @ HOUCuva HouthalenTop Division Men 1 | 77–88 | Top Division Men 1 | 32 | 21 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53.3% | 100.0% |
| L | Feb 13Feb 13, 2016 | vs GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 76–99 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 21 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 56.3% | 100.0% |
| L | Feb 6Feb 6, 2016 | vs MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 99–105 | Top Division Men 1 | 27 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 61.5% | 100.0% |
| L | Jan 30Jan 30, 2016 | @ WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 83–101 | Top Division Men 1 | 23 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 66.7% | 100.0% |
| L | Jan 23Jan 23, 2016 | vs OostkampKBBC OostkampTop Division Men 1 | 95–97 | Top Division Men 1 | 24 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 62.5% | 100.0% |
| L | Jan 17Jan 17, 2016 | @ Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 88–103 | Top Division Men 1 | 21 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 57.1% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 9Jan 9, 2016 | vs IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 83–72 | Top Division Men 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Dec 12Dec 12, 2015 | @ MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 74–92 | Top Division Men 1 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 75.0% |
| L | Dec 5Dec 5, 2015 | vs FleurusCEP FleurusTop Division Men 1 | 60–64 | Top Division Men 1 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| L | Nov 22Nov 22, 2015 | @ GISK.B. Gistel-OostendeTop Division Men 1 | 73–84 | Top Division Men 1 | 32 | 16 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Nov 14Nov 14, 2015 | vs OxacoOxaco BBCTop Division Men 1 | 79–83 | Top Division Men 1 | 28 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20.0% | 83.3% |
| W | Nov 7Nov 7, 2015 | vs MerelbekeMerelbeke HawksTop Division Men 1 | 90–74 | Top Division Men 1 | 31 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Oct 25Oct 25, 2015 | @ SOBSoba AntwerpenTop Division Men 1 | 99–94 | Top Division Men 1 | 21 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45.5% | 100.0% |
| L | Oct 17Oct 17, 2015 | vs HOUCuva HouthalenTop Division Men 1 | 77–83 | Top Division Men 1 | 32 | 16 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Oct 3Oct 3, 2015 | vs WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 72–84 | Top Division Men 1 | 20 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Sep 26Sep 26, 2015 | @ OostkampKBBC OostkampTop Division Men 1 | 2–2 | Top Division Men 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| L | Sep 12Sep 12, 2015 | @ IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 54–72 | Top Division Men 1 | 32 | 17 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 43.8% | 0.0% |
| W | Sep 5Sep 5, 2015 | vs NinaneNinane PromotionTop Division Men 1 | 79–74 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40.0% | 80.0% |