
2025-'2623 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Apr 12Apr 12, 2026 | @ NAMBasket Namur Capitale DSETop Division Women 1 | 39–96 | Top Division Women 1 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Apr 10Apr 10, 2026 | vs NAMBasket Namur Capitale DSETop Division Women 1 | 50–66 | Top Division Women 1 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.0% | 75.0% |
| W | Apr 4Apr 4, 2026 | @ BOOPhantoms Basket Boom DSETop Division Women 1 | 89–87 | Top Division Women 1 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16.7% | 100.0% |
| W | Mar 28Mar 28, 2026 | vs SPISpirou Basket PDL DSETop Division Women 1 | 53–43 | Top Division Women 1 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 28Feb 28, 2026 | vs CEPCEP Ladies Charleroi DSETop Division Women 1 | 81–46 | Top Division Women 1 | 19 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 21Feb 21, 2026 | @ GENAmon Jeugd Gentson DSETop Division Women 1 | 61–48 | Top Division Women 1 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Feb 14Feb 14, 2026 | vs KANKangoeroes Basket Mechelen DSETop Division Women 1 | 53–83 | Top Division Women 1 | 22 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.7% | 75.0% |
| W | Feb 7Feb 7, 2026 | @ WARG&V Breakpoint Basket Waregem DSETop Division Women 1 | 69–65 | Top Division Women 1 | 19 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| L | Jan 31Jan 31, 2026 | vs LDPABO LDP Donza DSETop Division Women 1 | 69–79 | Top Division Women 1 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Jan 24Jan 24, 2026 | @ RCBRoyal Castors Braine DSETop Division Women 1 | 54–79 | Top Division Women 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 17Jan 17, 2026 | vs LUMBasket Lummen DSETop Division Women 1 | 116–42 | Top Division Women 1 | 20 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 40.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Jan 10Jan 10, 2026 | @ KORHouse of Talents Kortrijk Spurs DSETop Division Women 1 | 76–79 | Top Division Women 1 | 31 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 25.0% | 50.0% |
| L | Dec 13Dec 13, 2025 | @ NAMBasket Namur Capitale DSETop Division Women 1 | 56–63 | Top Division Women 1 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 28Nov 28, 2025 | @ SPISpirou Basket PDL DSETop Division Women 1 | 62–66 | Top Division Women 1 | 29 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42.9% | 66.7% |
| W | Nov 22Nov 22, 2025 | vs GENAmon Jeugd Gentson DSETop Division Women 1 | 66–45 | Top Division Women 1 | 25 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 40.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Nov 15Nov 15, 2025 | @ CEPCEP Ladies Charleroi DSETop Division Women 1 | 86–65 | Top Division Women 1 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16.7% | 100.0% |
| W | Oct 25Oct 25, 2025 | vs WARG&V Breakpoint Basket Waregem DSETop Division Women 1 | 70–45 | Top Division Women 1 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 19Oct 19, 2025 | @ KANKangoeroes Basket Mechelen DSETop Division Women 1 | 48–88 | Top Division Women 1 | 23 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Oct 11Oct 11, 2025 | vs RCBRoyal Castors Braine DSETop Division Women 1 | 60–78 | Top Division Women 1 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 4Oct 4, 2025 | @ LDPABO LDP Donza DSETop Division Women 1 | 67–78 | Top Division Women 1 | 27 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 16.7% | 66.7% |
| L | Sep 27Sep 27, 2025 | vs KORHouse of Talents Kortrijk Spurs DSETop Division Women 1 | 61–81 | Top Division Women 1 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Sep 20Sep 20, 2025 | @ LUMBasket Lummen DSETop Division Women 1 | 74–57 | Top Division Women 1 | 27 | 8 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 30.0% | 25.0% |
| W | Sep 10Sep 10, 2025 | vs NAMBasket Namur Capitale DSETop Division Women 1 | 67–64 | Top Division Women 1 | 20 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 57.1% | 100.0% |
2024-'2522 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Apr 3Apr 3, 2025 | @ LIELiège Panthers DSETop Division Women 1 | 54–72 | Top Division Women 1 | 24 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 20.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Mar 22Mar 22, 2025 | vs WARG&V Breakpoint Basket Waregem DSETop Division Women 1 | 48–91 | Top Division Women 1 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16.7% | 66.7% |
| L | Mar 15Mar 15, 2025 | @ KORHouse of Talents Kortrijk Spurs DSETop Division Women 1 | 37–100 | Top Division Women 1 | 29 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% | 66.7% |
| W | Mar 1Mar 1, 2025 | @ CEPCEP Ladies Charleroi DSETop Division Women 1 | 77–64 | Top Division Women 1 | 35 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| L | Feb 22Feb 22, 2025 | vs LIELiège Panthers DSETop Division Women 1 | 58–65 | Top Division Women 1 | 36 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 28.6% | 100.0% |
| L | Feb 15Feb 15, 2025 | @ NAMBasket Namur Capitale DSETop Division Women 1 | 62–112 | Top Division Women 1 | 27 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 35.7% | 50.0% |
| W | Jan 25Jan 25, 2025 | vs Basketball BrunehautTop Division Women 1 | 66–53 | Top Division Women 1 | 31 | 20 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 50.0% | 60.0% |
| L | Jan 19Jan 19, 2025 | @ KANKangoeroes Basket Mechelen DSETop Division Women 1 | 47–101 | Top Division Women 1 | 31 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 38.5% | 87.5% |
| L | Jan 11Jan 11, 2025 | vs GENAmon Jeugd Gentson DSETop Division Women 1 | 44–54 | Top Division Women 1 | 26 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 21.4% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 4Jan 4, 2025 | vs BOOPhantoms Basket Boom DSETop Division Women 1 | 86–97 | Top Division Women 1 | 33 | 23 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 35.3% | 80.0% |
| L | Dec 21Dec 21, 2024 | @ LDPABO LDP Donza DSETop Division Women 1 | 65–69 | Top Division Women 1 | 31 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 30.0% | 75.0% |
| L | Dec 14Dec 14, 2024 | vs RCBRoyal Castors Braine DSETop Division Women 1 | 59–122 | Top Division Women 1 | 31 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 62.5% | 75.0% |
| L | Dec 7Dec 7, 2024 | @ WARG&V Breakpoint Basket Waregem DSETop Division Women 1 | 59–80 | Top Division Women 1 | 32 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 29.4% | 50.0% |
| L | Nov 30Nov 30, 2024 | vs KORHouse of Talents Kortrijk Spurs DSETop Division Women 1 | 61–82 | Top Division Women 1 | 34 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 44.4% | 90.0% |
| L | Nov 23Nov 23, 2024 | @ LIELiège Panthers DSETop Division Women 1 | 49–64 | Top Division Women 1 | 36 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 16.7% | 25.0% |
| L | Nov 16Nov 16, 2024 | vs CEPCEP Ladies Charleroi DSETop Division Women 1 | 64–83 | Top Division Women 1 | 32 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 26.7% | 75.0% |
| L | Oct 26Oct 26, 2024 | @ Basketball BrunehautTop Division Women 1 | 66–72 | Top Division Women 1 | 35 | 23 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 44.4% | 100.0% |
| L | Oct 19Oct 19, 2024 | vs NAMBasket Namur Capitale DSETop Division Women 1 | 53–95 | Top Division Women 1 | 26 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 8.3% | 100.0% |
| L | Oct 12Oct 12, 2024 | @ BOOPhantoms Basket Boom DSETop Division Women 1 | 29–90 | Top Division Women 1 | 29 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 14.3% | 50.0% |
| L | Oct 5Oct 5, 2024 | vs LDPABO LDP Donza DSETop Division Women 1 | 64–84 | Top Division Women 1 | 28 | 13 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 22.2% | 66.7% |
| L | Sep 28Sep 28, 2024 | @ GENAmon Jeugd Gentson DSETop Division Women 1 | 61–64 | Top Division Women 1 | 34 | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 21.4% | 50.0% |
| L | Sep 21Sep 21, 2024 | vs KANKangoeroes Basket Mechelen DSETop Division Women 1 | 43–91 | Top Division Women 1 | 32 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 31.3% | 37.5% |
2023-'2413 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Mar 30Mar 30, 2024 | @ NAMBasket Namur Capitale DSETop Division Women 1 | 53–89 | Top Division Women 1 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 83.3% |
| L | Mar 23Mar 23, 2024 | vs KANKangoeroes Basket Mechelen DSETop Division Women 1 | 29–103 | Top Division Women 1 | 35 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 30.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Mar 16Mar 16, 2024 | @ LIELiège Panthers DSETop Division Women 1 | 42–87 | Top Division Women 1 | 31 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 23.1% | 50.0% |
| L | Mar 2Mar 2, 2024 | vs WARG&V Breakpoint Basket Waregem DSETop Division Women 1 | 62–63 | Top Division Women 1 | 32 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 42.9% | 87.5% |
| L | Feb 24Feb 24, 2024 | @ RCBRoyal Castors Braine DSETop Division Women 1 | 40–102 | Top Division Women 1 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 33.3% | 75.0% |
| W | Jan 20Jan 20, 2024 | vs Upkot Sparta LaarneTop Division Women 1 | 73–63 | Top Division Women 1 | 30 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 28.6% | 100.0% |
| L | Jan 13Jan 13, 2024 | @ Basketball BrunehautTop Division Women 1 | 77–80 | Top Division Women 1 | 23 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 25.0% | 50.0% |
| L | Nov 19Nov 19, 2023 | @ KANKangoeroes Basket Mechelen DSETop Division Women 1 | 34–106 | Top Division Women 1 | 29 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 36.4% | 66.7% |
| L | Oct 28Oct 28, 2023 | vs RCBRoyal Castors Braine DSETop Division Women 1 | 50–105 | Top Division Women 1 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16.7% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 21Oct 21, 2023 | @ KORHouse of Talents Kortrijk Spurs DSETop Division Women 1 | 77–78 | Top Division Women 1 | 36 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 35.7% | 66.7% |
| W | Oct 14Oct 14, 2023 | vs CEPCEP Ladies Charleroi DSETop Division Women 1 | 79–68 | Top Division Women 1 | 31 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Sep 30Sep 30, 2023 | vs Basketball BrunehautTop Division Women 1 | 79–72 | Top Division Women 1 | 32 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Sep 23Sep 23, 2023 | @ Upkot Sparta LaarneTop Division Women 1 | 70–67 | Top Division Women 1 | 32 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 33.3% | 75.0% |
2022-'237 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Apr 1Apr 1, 2023 | vs WARG&V Breakpoint Basket Waregem DSETop Division Women 1 | 55–60 | Top Division Women 1 | 27 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Mar 25Mar 25, 2023 | @ NAMBasket Namur Capitale DSETop Division Women 1 | 65–77 | Top Division Women 1 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| L | Nov 9Nov 9, 2022 | vs CEPCEP Ladies Charleroi DSETop Division Women 1 | 59–66 | Top Division Women 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 5Nov 5, 2022 | @ KANKangoeroes Basket Mechelen DSETop Division Women 1 | 42–82 | Top Division Women 1 | 28 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 12.5% | 66.7% |
| L | Oct 29Oct 29, 2022 | @ LIELiège Panthers DSETop Division Women 1 | 46–78 | Top Division Women 1 | 34 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 15.8% | 100.0% |
| L | Oct 22Oct 22, 2022 | @ BOOPhantoms Basket Boom DSETop Division Women 1 | 42–79 | Top Division Women 1 | 34 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 20.0% | 50.0% |
| L | Oct 15Oct 15, 2022 | vs RCBRoyal Castors Braine DSETop Division Women 1 | 25–86 | Top Division Women 1 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12.5% | 83.3% |
2021-'226 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Mar 19Mar 19, 2022 | vs RCBRoyal Castors Braine DSETop Division Women 1 | 46–97 | Top Division Women 1 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16.7% | 100.0% |
| L | Mar 9Mar 9, 2022 | @ BOOPhantoms Basket Boom DSETop Division Women 1 | 69–77 | Top Division Women 1 | 26 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 36.4% | 60.0% |
| W | Mar 5Mar 5, 2022 | @ Upkot Sparta LaarneTop Division Women 1 | 70–55 | Top Division Women 1 | 33 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 12.5% | 100.0% |
| L | Feb 19Feb 19, 2022 | @ KORHouse of Talents Kortrijk Spurs DSETop Division Women 1 | 58–67 | Top Division Women 1 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 28.6% | 75.0% |
| L | Jan 8Jan 8, 2022 | vs RBC Pepinster East Belgium DSE ATop Division Women 1 | 69–73 | Top Division Women 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Dec 19Dec 19, 2021 | @ WARG&V Breakpoint Basket Waregem DSETop Division Women 1 | 56–77 | Top Division Women 1 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 50.0% |
2020-'2117 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | Apr 3Apr 3, 2021 | vs WARG&V Breakpoint Basket Waregem DSETop Division Women 1 | 87–76 | Top Division Women 1 | 19 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 60.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Mar 27Mar 27, 2021 | vs KORHouse of Talents Kortrijk Spurs DSETop Division Women 1 | 78–71 | Top Division Women 1 | 37 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 30.8% | 81.8% |
| L | Mar 23Mar 23, 2021 | @ NAMBasket Namur Capitale DSETop Division Women 1 | 55–91 | Top Division Women 1 | 28 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 18.2% | 100.0% |
| L | Mar 20Mar 20, 2021 | vs KANKangoeroes Basket Mechelen DSETop Division Women 1 | 73–90 | Top Division Women 1 | 28 | 19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 31.3% | 80.0% |
| W | Mar 13Mar 13, 2021 | @ Upkot Sparta LaarneTop Division Women 1 | 77–74 | Top Division Women 1 | 31 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 22.2% | 100.0% |
| L | Mar 10Mar 10, 2021 | vs LIELiège Panthers DSETop Division Women 1 | 54–75 | Top Division Women 1 | 32 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 30.0% | 75.0% |
| L | Mar 6Mar 6, 2021 | vs BOOPhantoms Basket Boom DSETop Division Women 1 | 47–88 | Top Division Women 1 | 28 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 12.5% | 50.0% |
| W | Feb 27Feb 27, 2021 | @ WARG&V Breakpoint Basket Waregem DSETop Division Women 1 | 80–69 | Top Division Women 1 | 37 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 55.6% | 87.5% |
| L | Feb 20Feb 20, 2021 | vs NAMBasket Namur Capitale DSETop Division Women 1 | 58–71 | Top Division Women 1 | 36 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 46.2% | 80.0% |
| L | Feb 13Feb 13, 2021 | @ RCBRoyal Castors Braine DSETop Division Women 1 | 42–101 | Top Division Women 1 | 31 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 25.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Feb 6Feb 6, 2021 | @ KORHouse of Talents Kortrijk Spurs DSETop Division Women 1 | 54–84 | Top Division Women 1 | 37 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 15.4% | 40.0% |
| L | Jan 23Jan 23, 2021 | @ KANKangoeroes Basket Mechelen DSETop Division Women 1 | 65–74 | Top Division Women 1 | 30 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 22.2% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 16Jan 16, 2021 | @ LIELiège Panthers DSETop Division Women 1 | 56–88 | Top Division Women 1 | 33 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| L | Jan 9Jan 9, 2021 | vs BBC Sint-Katelijne-WaverTop Division Women 1 | 61–89 | Top Division Women 1 | 39 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 40.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Jan 2Jan 2, 2021 | vs Upkot Sparta LaarneTop Division Women 1 | 71–68 | Top Division Women 1 | 36 | 24 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 30.8% | 80.0% |
| L | Oct 10Oct 10, 2020 | vs RCBRoyal Castors Braine DSETop Division Women 1 | 50–88 | Top Division Women 1 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 28.6% | 100.0% |
| L | Oct 7Oct 7, 2020 | @ BBC Sint-Katelijne-WaverTop Division Women 1 | 26–74 | Top Division Women 1 | 27 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 25.0% | 50.0% |
2019-'2020 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Mar 6Mar 6, 2020 | vs RCBRoyal Castors Braine DSETop Division Women 1 | 55–89 | Top Division Women 1 | 34 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 21.1% | 100.0% |
| W | Mar 4Mar 4, 2020 | @ KORHouse of Talents Kortrijk Spurs DSETop Division Women 1 | 61–60 | Top Division Women 1 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 28.6% | 75.0% |
| L | Feb 29Feb 29, 2020 | @ LIELiège Panthers DSETop Division Women 1 | 62–71 | Top Division Women 1 | 29 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 66.7% | 66.7% |
| L | Feb 23Feb 23, 2020 | @ BBC Sint-Katelijne-WaverTop Division Women 1 | 40–71 | Top Division Women 1 | 29 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 23.1% | 50.0% |
| L | Feb 19Feb 19, 2020 | vs NAMBasket Namur Capitale DSETop Division Women 1 | 51–78 | Top Division Women 1 | 29 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 14.3% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 25Jan 25, 2020 | @ Upkot Sparta LaarneTop Division Women 1 | 71–75 | Top Division Women 1 | 36 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 20.0% | 75.0% |
| W | Jan 18Jan 18, 2020 | vs Antwerp Giants DSE ATop Division Women 1 | 64–57 | Top Division Women 1 | 26 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 15.4% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 4Jan 4, 2020 | vs KANKangoeroes Basket Mechelen DSETop Division Women 1 | 62–92 | Top Division Women 1 | 23 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 16.7% | 100.0% |
| L | Dec 18Dec 18, 2019 | @ BOOPhantoms Basket Boom DSETop Division Women 1 | 54–80 | Top Division Women 1 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 44.4% | 0.0% |
| W | Dec 14Dec 14, 2019 | vs RBC Pepinster East Belgium DSE ATop Division Women 1 | 27–23 | Top Division Women 1 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Dec 7Dec 7, 2019 | @ CEPCEP Ladies Charleroi DSETop Division Women 1 | 68–67 | Top Division Women 1 | 23 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 25.0% | 75.0% |
| W | Nov 24Nov 24, 2019 | @ RBC Pepinster East Belgium DSE ATop Division Women 1 | 77–75 | Top Division Women 1 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 75.0% |
| L | Nov 9Nov 9, 2019 | vs LIELiège Panthers DSETop Division Women 1 | 54–66 | Top Division Women 1 | 28 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 27.3% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 3Nov 3, 2019 | @ RCBRoyal Castors Braine DSETop Division Women 1 | 56–89 | Top Division Women 1 | 27 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16.7% | 75.0% |
| L | Oct 19Oct 19, 2019 | @ NAMBasket Namur Capitale DSETop Division Women 1 | 43–80 | Top Division Women 1 | 31 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11.1% | 66.7% |
| L | Oct 12Oct 12, 2019 | vs BOOPhantoms Basket Boom DSETop Division Women 1 | 77–91 | Top Division Women 1 | 32 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 44.4% | 100.0% |
| L | Oct 5Oct 5, 2019 | @ KANKangoeroes Basket Mechelen DSETop Division Women 1 | 62–90 | Top Division Women 1 | 32 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 30.0% | 75.0% |
| W | Sep 28Sep 28, 2019 | vs Upkot Sparta LaarneTop Division Women 1 | 70–58 | Top Division Women 1 | 31 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 30.8% | 0.0% |
| L | Sep 21Sep 21, 2019 | @ Antwerp Giants DSE ATop Division Women 1 | 67–82 | Top Division Women 1 | 37 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 21.4% | 62.5% |
| L | Sep 14Sep 14, 2019 | vs KORHouse of Talents Kortrijk Spurs DSETop Division Women 1 | 67–83 | Top Division Women 1 | 27 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 46.2% | 80.0% |
2018-'1924 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Apr 2Apr 2, 2019 | @ RCBRoyal Castors Braine DSETop Division Women 1 | 54–103 | Top Division Women 1 | 27 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 75.0% |
| L | Mar 30Mar 30, 2019 | vs RCBRoyal Castors Braine DSETop Division Women 1 | 38–90 | Top Division Women 1 | 35 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 75.0% |
| W | Mar 23Mar 23, 2019 | vs CEPCEP Ladies Charleroi DSETop Division Women 1 | 65–57 | Top Division Women 1 | 28 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18.2% | 100.0% |
| L | Mar 9Mar 9, 2019 | @ LIELiège Panthers DSETop Division Women 1 | 41–56 | Top Division Women 1 | 28 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Mar 2Mar 2, 2019 | vs Dynamite DeerlijkTop Division Women 1 | 55–79 | Top Division Women 1 | 34 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 25.0% | 87.5% |
| W | Feb 23Feb 23, 2019 | @ Rebond OttigniesTop Division Women 1 | 76–67 | Top Division Women 1 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12.5% | 60.0% |
| L | Feb 16Feb 16, 2019 | vs Antwerp Giants DSE ATop Division Women 1 | 76–85 | Top Division Women 1 | 24 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 27.3% | 83.3% |
| L | Feb 9Feb 9, 2019 | @ NAMBasket Namur Capitale DSETop Division Women 1 | 57–86 | Top Division Women 1 | 36 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16.7% | 50.0% |
| W | Feb 2Feb 2, 2019 | vs Upkot Sparta LaarneTop Division Women 1 | 54–47 | Top Division Women 1 | 34 | 10 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 16.7% | 100.0% |
| L | Jan 26Jan 26, 2019 | @ KANKangoeroes Basket Mechelen DSETop Division Women 1 | 43–80 | Top Division Women 1 | 32 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 15.4% | 100.0% |
| L | Jan 20Jan 20, 2019 | @ BBC Sint-Katelijne-WaverTop Division Women 1 | 43–69 | Top Division Women 1 | 28 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 20.0% | 75.0% |
| L | Jan 12Jan 12, 2019 | vs GENAmon Jeugd Gentson DSETop Division Women 1 | 63–64 | Top Division Women 1 | 38 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 33.3% | 66.7% |
| L | Jan 5Jan 5, 2019 | @ RCBRoyal Castors Braine DSETop Division Women 1 | 51–100 | Top Division Women 1 | 34 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 16.7% | 50.0% |
| W | Dec 22Dec 22, 2018 | vs Rebond OttigniesTop Division Women 1 | 81–75 | Top Division Women 1 | 25 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 22.2% | 100.0% |
| L | Dec 15Dec 15, 2018 | vs KANKangoeroes Basket Mechelen DSETop Division Women 1 | 52–77 | Top Division Women 1 | 36 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 28.6% | 66.7% |
| W | Dec 8Dec 8, 2018 | @ CEPCEP Ladies Charleroi DSETop Division Women 1 | 61–57 | Top Division Women 1 | 33 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 75.0% |
| L | Dec 1Dec 1, 2018 | vs LIELiège Panthers DSETop Division Women 1 | 73–78 | Top Division Women 1 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 20.0% | 50.0% |
| L | Nov 25Nov 25, 2018 | @ Dynamite DeerlijkTop Division Women 1 | 68–77 | Top Division Women 1 | 31 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 36.4% | 66.7% |
| W | Nov 15Nov 15, 2018 | @ GENAmon Jeugd Gentson DSETop Division Women 1 | 78–75 | Top Division Women 1 | 28 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 45.5% | 75.0% |
| Nov 10Nov 10, 2018 | @ Antwerp Giants DSE ATop Division Women 1 | 0–0 | Top Division Women 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| L | Nov 3Nov 3, 2018 | vs NAMBasket Namur Capitale DSETop Division Women 1 | 64–95 | Top Division Women 1 | 32 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11.1% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 27Oct 27, 2018 | vs RCBRoyal Castors Braine DSETop Division Women 1 | 50–104 | Top Division Women 1 | 21 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| L | Oct 20Oct 20, 2018 | @ Upkot Sparta LaarneTop Division Women 1 | 58–68 | Top Division Women 1 | 32 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 20.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Oct 13Oct 13, 2018 | vs BBC Sint-Katelijne-WaverTop Division Women 1 | 70–63 | Top Division Women 1 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% |
U20 Women's EuroBasket 20186 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Jul 15Jul 15, 2018 | @ GERGermany U20 WomenFIBA U20 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 58–75 | FIBA U20 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 15 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 75.0% |
| W | Jul 14Jul 14, 2018 | vs POLPoland U20 WomenFIBA U20 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 79–72 | FIBA U20 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 20 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 83.3% | 100.0% |
| L | Jul 11Jul 11, 2018 | @ HUNHungary U20 WomenFIBA U20 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 48–66 | FIBA U20 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Jul 9Jul 9, 2018 | vs PORPortugal U20 WomenFIBA U20 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 59–73 | FIBA U20 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Jul 8Jul 8, 2018 | @ ESPSpain U20 WomenFIBA U20 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 32–77 | FIBA U20 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Jul 7Jul 7, 2018 | vs NEDNetherlands U20 WomenFIBA U20 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 59–83 | FIBA U20 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 50.0% |
U18 Women's EuroBasket 20167 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Jul 31Jul 31, 2016 | vs HUNHungary U18 WomenFIBA U18 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 54–64 | FIBA U18 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 29 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11.1% | 75.0% |
| W | Jul 30Jul 30, 2016 | vs ITAItaly U18 WomenFIBA U18 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 64–59 | FIBA U18 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 30 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 20.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Jul 29Jul 29, 2016 | @ LATLatvia U18 WomenFIBA U18 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 52–55 | FIBA U18 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 22 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Jul 27Jul 27, 2016 | vs CROCroatia U18 WomenFIBA U18 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 61–59 | FIBA U18 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 18 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Jul 26Jul 26, 2016 | @ SRBSerbia U18 WomenFIBA U18 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 74–52 | FIBA U18 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 17 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Jul 24Jul 24, 2016 | @ ESPSpain U18 WomenFIBA U18 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 40–70 | FIBA U18 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Jul 23Jul 23, 2016 | vs LTULithuania U18 WomenFIBA U18 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 71–56 | FIBA U18 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 24 | 3 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 20.0% | 0.0% |
2015-'1620 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Apr 6Apr 6, 2016 | vs RCBRoyal Castors Braine DSETop Division Women 1 | 58–83 | Top Division Women 1 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Apr 2Apr 2, 2016 | @ RCBRoyal Castors Braine DSETop Division Women 1 | 43–112 | Top Division Women 1 | 24 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 80.0% |
| L | Mar 20Mar 20, 2016 | @ BBC Sint-Katelijne-WaverTop Division Women 1 | 58–71 | Top Division Women 1 | 29 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 83.3% | 50.0% |
| L | Mar 13Mar 13, 2016 | vs RCBRoyal Castors Braine DSETop Division Women 1 | 42–96 | Top Division Women 1 | 24 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16.7% | 0.0% |
| L | Mar 6Mar 6, 2016 | @ KB D-Glas Oostende-BredeneTop Division Women 1 | 71–75 | Top Division Women 1 | 20 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 25.0% | 50.0% |
| L | Feb 28Feb 28, 2016 | vs LIELiège Panthers DSETop Division Women 1 | 13–44 | Top Division Women 1 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| L | Feb 13Feb 13, 2016 | @ NAMBasket Namur Capitale DSETop Division Women 1 | 54–104 | Top Division Women 1 | 33 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 40.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Feb 6Feb 6, 2016 | vs Royal Spirou Monceau Baulet FemininTop Division Women 1 | 56–86 | Top Division Women 1 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Jan 29Jan 29, 2016 | @ Dynamite DeerlijkTop Division Women 1 | 65–48 | Top Division Women 1 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% | 75.0% |
| L | Jan 17Jan 17, 2016 | @ KANKangoeroes Basket Mechelen DSETop Division Women 1 | 64–83 | Top Division Women 1 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 30.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Dec 19Dec 19, 2015 | vs WARG&V Breakpoint Basket Waregem DSETop Division Women 1 | 50–76 | Top Division Women 1 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Dec 12Dec 12, 2015 | vs BBC Sint-Katelijne-WaverTop Division Women 1 | 42–63 | Top Division Women 1 | 29 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 37.5% | 0.0% |
| L | Dec 5Dec 5, 2015 | @ RCBRoyal Castors Braine DSETop Division Women 1 | 45–89 | Top Division Women 1 | 22 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 29Nov 29, 2015 | vs KB D-Glas Oostende-BredeneTop Division Women 1 | 74–50 | Top Division Women 1 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 22.2% | 80.0% |
| W | Nov 14Nov 14, 2015 | @ LIELiège Panthers DSETop Division Women 1 | 55–47 | Top Division Women 1 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| L | Nov 7Nov 7, 2015 | vs NAMBasket Namur Capitale DSETop Division Women 1 | 46–92 | Top Division Women 1 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12.5% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 17Oct 17, 2015 | vs Dynamite DeerlijkTop Division Women 1 | 60–51 | Top Division Women 1 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 8.3% | 100.0% |
| W | Oct 10Oct 10, 2015 | @ GENAmon Jeugd Gentson DSETop Division Women 1 | 30–29 | Top Division Women 1 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14.3% | 100.0% |
| L | Oct 3Oct 3, 2015 | vs KANKangoeroes Basket Mechelen DSETop Division Women 1 | 69–83 | Top Division Women 1 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 28.6% | 100.0% |
| L | Sep 19Sep 19, 2015 | @ WARG&V Breakpoint Basket Waregem DSETop Division Women 1 | 56–81 | Top Division Women 1 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20.0% | 75.0% |
U18 Women's EuroBasket 20158 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | Aug 9Aug 9, 2015 | @ NEDNetherlands U18 WomenFIBA U18 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 58–50 | FIBA U18 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Aug 8Aug 8, 2015 | @ CZECzechia U18 WomenFIBA U18 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 56–68 | FIBA U18 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Aug 5Aug 5, 2015 | @ NEDNetherlands U18 WomenFIBA U18 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 61–36 | FIBA U18 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| L | Aug 4Aug 4, 2015 | vs CZECzechia U18 WomenFIBA U18 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 53–62 | FIBA U18 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 16 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 50.0% |
| W | Aug 3Aug 3, 2015 | @ CROCroatia U18 WomenFIBA U18 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 55–51 | FIBA U18 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Aug 1Aug 1, 2015 | @ SLOSlovenia U18 WomenFIBA U18 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 59–68 | FIBA U18 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Jul 31Jul 31, 2015 | vs SRBSerbia U18 WomenFIBA U18 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 50–46 | FIBA U18 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Jul 30Jul 30, 2015 | @ HUNHungary U18 WomenFIBA U18 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 56–57 | FIBA U18 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
U16 Women's EuroBasket 20149 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | Aug 10Aug 10, 2014 | vs TURTürkiye U16 WomenFIBA U16 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 72–67 | FIBA U16 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 24 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| L | Aug 9Aug 9, 2014 | vs LATLatvia U16 WomenFIBA U16 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 57–63 | FIBA U16 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 17 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Aug 8Aug 8, 2014 | @ RUSRussia U16 WomenFIBA U16 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 29–75 | FIBA U16 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 25 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Aug 6Aug 6, 2014 | @ ITAItaly U16 WomenFIBA U16 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 44–42 | FIBA U16 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 13 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 40.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Aug 5Aug 5, 2014 | vs SWESweden U16 WomenFIBA U16 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 60–36 | FIBA U16 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 11 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Aug 4Aug 4, 2014 | vs CZECzechia U16 WomenFIBA U16 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 40–51 | FIBA U16 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 25 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 12.5% | 100.0% |
| L | Aug 2Aug 2, 2014 | vs FRAFrance U16 WomenFIBA U16 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 37–48 | FIBA U16 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 21 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 20.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Aug 1Aug 1, 2014 | vs SVKSlovakia U16 WomenFIBA U16 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 63–46 | FIBA U16 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 16 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 28.6% | 75.0% |
| L | Jul 31Jul 31, 2014 | @ LATLatvia U16 WomenFIBA U16 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 52–63 | FIBA U16 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 17 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20.0% | 0.0% |