
2026-'272 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Oct 6Oct 6, 2026 | vs Hapoel JerusalemHapoel Bank Yahav JerusalemEuroCup | 64–75 | EuroCup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Sep 30Sep 30, 2026 | @ BurgosSan Pablo BurgosEuroCup | 81–85 | EuroCup | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
2025-'269 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Mar 17Mar 17, 2026 | @ BourgBourgEuroCup | 79–83 | EuroCup | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 11Mar 11, 2026 | vs CHENINERS ChemnitzEuroCup | 73–65 | EuroCup | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 10Feb 10, 2026 | @ Slask WroclawEuroCup | 114–81 | EuroCup | 9 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 5Feb 5, 2026 | @ HAMVeolia Towers HamburgEuroCup | 88–74 | EuroCup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 28Jan 28, 2026 | @ VeneziaEuroCup | 84–86 | EuroCup | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 20Jan 20, 2026 | vs CLUJU-BT Cluj-NapocaEuroCup | 86–80 | EuroCup | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 13Jan 13, 2026 | @ Neptunas KlaipedaEuroCup | 104–85 | EuroCup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 6Jan 6, 2026 | vs BahcesehirBahcesehir Koleji IstanbulEuroCup | 59–67 | EuroCup | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Dec 30Dec 30, 2025 | @ Aris ThessalonikiEuroCup | 89–60 | EuroCup | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
U18 EuroBasket 20247 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | Aug 4Aug 4, 2024 | @ LATLatvia U18FIBA U18 EuroBasket (Division A) | 89–66 | FIBA U18 EuroBasket (Division A) | 35 | 20 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 43.8% | 50.0% |
| L | Aug 3Aug 3, 2024 | @ GREGreece U18FIBA U18 EuroBasket (Division A) | 61–81 | FIBA U18 EuroBasket (Division A) | 29 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 44.4% | 100.0% |
| W | Aug 1Aug 1, 2024 | vs ESPSpain U18FIBA U18 EuroBasket (Division A) | 84–68 | FIBA U18 EuroBasket (Division A) | 21 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 38.5% | 40.0% |
| L | Jul 31Jul 31, 2024 | @ FRAFrance U18FIBA U18 EuroBasket (Division A) | 58–92 | FIBA U18 EuroBasket (Division A) | 22 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Jul 29Jul 29, 2024 | vs CROCroatia U18FIBA U18 EuroBasket (Division A) | 79–87 | FIBA U18 EuroBasket (Division A) | 15 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37.5% | 0.0% |
| L | Jul 28Jul 28, 2024 | vs BELBelgium U18FIBA U18 EuroBasket (Division A) | 73–77 | FIBA U18 EuroBasket (Division A) | 32 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 42.9% | 60.0% |
| L | Jul 27Jul 27, 2024 | @ GERGermany U18FIBA U18 EuroBasket (Division A) | 73–81 | FIBA U18 EuroBasket (Division A) | 31 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 30.8% | 50.0% |
U17 World Cup 20247 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | Jul 7Jul 7, 2024 | vs NZLNew Zealand U17FIBA U17 World Cup | 101–78 | FIBA U17 World Cup | 26 | 27 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 57.1% | 71.4% |
| L | Jul 6Jul 6, 2024 | vs ITAItaly U17FIBA U17 World Cup | 63–90 | FIBA U17 World Cup | 21 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Jul 5Jul 5, 2024 | @ ESPSpain U17FIBA U17 World Cup | 59–57 | FIBA U17 World Cup | 30 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 28.6% | 80.0% |
| W | Jul 3Jul 3, 2024 | vs GERFederal Republic of Germany U17FIBA U17 World Cup | 81–54 | FIBA U17 World Cup | 21 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 66.7% | 75.0% |
| W | Jul 2Jul 2, 2024 | @ ARGArgentina U17FIBA U17 World Cup | 74–51 | FIBA U17 World Cup | 24 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 36.4% | 66.7% |
| W | Jun 30Jun 30, 2024 | @ ITAItaly U17FIBA U17 World Cup | 79–74 | FIBA U17 World Cup | 27 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 30.8% | 80.0% |
| L | Jun 29Jun 29, 2024 | vs NZLNew Zealand U17FIBA U17 World Cup | 94–114 | FIBA U17 World Cup | 24 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 33.3% |
2023-'244 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | Jan 28Jan 28, 2024 | @ U18 Cholet BasketEuroLeague Next Generation Tournament | 80–76 | EuroLeague Next Generation Tournament | 24 | 16 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 66.7% |
| L | Jan 27Jan 27, 2024 | vs U18 Real MadridEuroLeague Next Generation Tournament | 56–90 | EuroLeague Next Generation Tournament | 26 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42.9% | 50.0% |
| L | Jan 27Jan 27, 2024 | vs U18 Umana Reyer VeniceEuroLeague Next Generation Tournament | 72–76 | EuroLeague Next Generation Tournament | 25 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14.3% | 33.3% |
| L | Jan 26Jan 26, 2024 | @ U18 Fc Bayern MunichEuroLeague Next Generation Tournament | 68–82 | EuroLeague Next Generation Tournament | 31 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 54.5% | 0.0% |
U16 EuroBasket 20237 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Aug 13Aug 13, 2023 | @ POLPoland U16FIBA U16 EuroBasket (Division A) | 54–61 | FIBA U16 EuroBasket (Division A) | 29 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 55.6% | 75.0% |
| W | Aug 12Aug 12, 2023 | @ LATLatvia U16FIBA U16 EuroBasket (Division A) | 75–57 | FIBA U16 EuroBasket (Division A) | 34 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 23.1% | 75.0% |
| W | Aug 10Aug 10, 2023 | vs ISRIsrael U16FIBA U16 EuroBasket (Division A) | 85–49 | FIBA U16 EuroBasket (Division A) | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 44.4% | 66.7% |
| L | Aug 9Aug 9, 2023 | @ LTULithuania U16FIBA U16 EuroBasket (Division A) | 67–73 | FIBA U16 EuroBasket (Division A) | 33 | 26 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 75.0% | 85.7% |
| L | Aug 7Aug 7, 2023 | vs MNEMontenegro U16FIBA U16 EuroBasket (Division A) | 71–79 | FIBA U16 EuroBasket (Division A) | 30 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 35.7% | 0.0% |
| L | Aug 6Aug 6, 2023 | vs SLOSlovenia U16FIBA U16 EuroBasket (Division A) | 60–74 | FIBA U16 EuroBasket (Division A) | 33 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 30.8% | 75.0% |
| L | Aug 5Aug 5, 2023 | @ ITAItaly U16FIBA U16 EuroBasket (Division A) | 68–101 | FIBA U16 EuroBasket (Division A) | 30 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 31.3% | 50.0% |