SB
Starling, Brittany
2020-'2119 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | Apr 17Apr 17, 2021 | vs LIELiège Panthers DSETop Division Women 1 | 82–56 | Top Division Women 1 | 33 | 20 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 80.0% |
| W | Apr 15Apr 15, 2021 | @ LIELiège Panthers DSETop Division Women 1 | 81–58 | Top Division Women 1 | 29 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Apr 2Apr 2, 2021 | vs KORHouse of Talents Kortrijk Spurs DSETop Division Women 1 | 92–63 | Top Division Women 1 | 24 | 19 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 56.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 27Mar 27, 2021 | @ WARG&V Breakpoint Basket Waregem DSETop Division Women 1 | 104–61 | Top Division Women 1 | 25 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 42.9% | 57.1% |
| W | Mar 20Mar 20, 2021 | @ BBC Sint-Katelijne-WaverTop Division Women 1 | 80–59 | Top Division Women 1 | 31 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 13Mar 13, 2021 | vs LIELiège Panthers DSETop Division Women 1 | 85–55 | Top Division Women 1 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 25.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Mar 10Mar 10, 2021 | @ Upkot Sparta LaarneTop Division Women 1 | 105–56 | Top Division Women 1 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 60.0% |
| W | Mar 3Mar 3, 2021 | vs NAMBasket Namur Capitale DSETop Division Women 1 | 79–60 | Top Division Women 1 | 25 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45.5% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 27Feb 27, 2021 | @ KORHouse of Talents Kortrijk Spurs DSETop Division Women 1 | 111–59 | Top Division Women 1 | 17 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Feb 17Feb 17, 2021 | vs BBC Sint-Katelijne-WaverTop Division Women 1 | 55–42 | Top Division Women 1 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 33.3% |
| W | Jan 27Jan 27, 2021 | @ BOOPhantoms Basket Boom DSETop Division Women 1 | 84–59 | Top Division Women 1 | 31 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 90.0% | 55.6% |
| W | Jan 13Jan 13, 2021 | vs Upkot Sparta LaarneTop Division Women 1 | 116–54 | Top Division Women 1 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 37.5% | 100.0% |
| W | Jan 10Jan 10, 2021 | @ KANKangoeroes Basket Mechelen DSETop Division Women 1 | 89–63 | Top Division Women 1 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 37.5% | 100.0% |
| W | Jan 2Jan 2, 2021 | @ LIELiège Panthers DSETop Division Women 1 | 89–61 | Top Division Women 1 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Dec 26Dec 26, 2020 | vs BOOPhantoms Basket Boom DSETop Division Women 1 | 87–56 | Top Division Women 1 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 50.0% |
| W | Dec 19Dec 19, 2020 | @ NAMBasket Namur Capitale DSETop Division Women 1 | 67–54 | Top Division Women 1 | 29 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 42.9% | 83.3% |
| W | Dec 12Dec 12, 2020 | vs WARG&V Breakpoint Basket Waregem DSETop Division Women 1 | 106–46 | Top Division Women 1 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Oct 10Oct 10, 2020 | @ LUMBasket Lummen DSETop Division Women 1 | 88–50 | Top Division Women 1 | 23 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 27.3% | 100.0% |
| W | Oct 7Oct 7, 2020 | vs KANKangoeroes Basket Mechelen DSETop Division Women 1 | 77–65 | Top Division Women 1 | 28 | 14 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 53.8% | 0.0% |
2019-'2022 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | Mar 6Mar 6, 2020 | @ Antwerp Giants DSE ATop Division Women 1 | 107–86 | Top Division Women 1 | 20 | 19 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 50.0% | 75.0% |
| W | Feb 29Feb 29, 2020 | vs CEPCEP Ladies Charleroi DSETop Division Women 1 | 74–62 | Top Division Women 1 | 32 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 35.7% | 50.0% |
| W | Feb 22Feb 22, 2020 | vs KORHouse of Talents Kortrijk Spurs DSETop Division Women 1 | 88–50 | Top Division Women 1 | 16 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 44.4% | 71.4% |
| W | Feb 18Feb 18, 2020 | @ CEPCEP Ladies Charleroi DSETop Division Women 1 | 82–63 | Top Division Women 1 | 35 | 25 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 66.7% | 81.8% |
| W | Feb 16Feb 16, 2020 | @ RBC Pepinster East Belgium DSE ATop Division Women 1 | 77–72 | Top Division Women 1 | 35 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 59.1% | 80.0% |
| W | Jan 25Jan 25, 2020 | vs KANKangoeroes Basket Mechelen DSETop Division Women 1 | 92–88 | Top Division Women 1 | 40 | 33 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 62.5% | 25.0% |
| L | Jan 18Jan 18, 2020 | @ RCBRoyal Castors Braine DSETop Division Women 1 | 71–99 | Top Division Women 1 | 33 | 20 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 43.8% | 55.6% |
| W | Jan 11Jan 11, 2020 | vs BBC Sint-Katelijne-WaverTop Division Women 1 | 73–69 | Top Division Women 1 | 32 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 16.7% | 75.0% |
| W | Jan 4Jan 4, 2020 | @ Upkot Sparta LaarneTop Division Women 1 | 85–62 | Top Division Women 1 | 20 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 66.7% |
| W | Dec 18Dec 18, 2019 | vs LUMBasket Lummen DSETop Division Women 1 | 80–54 | Top Division Women 1 | 29 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 36.4% | 100.0% |
| W | Dec 14Dec 14, 2019 | @ NAMBasket Namur Capitale DSETop Division Women 1 | 76–60 | Top Division Women 1 | 30 | 20 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 71.4% |
| L | Dec 7Dec 7, 2019 | vs LIELiège Panthers DSETop Division Women 1 | 57–61 | Top Division Women 1 | 21 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41.7% | 0.0% |
| L | Dec 1Dec 1, 2019 | @ LIELiège Panthers DSETop Division Women 1 | 58–74 | Top Division Women 1 | 34 | 20 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Nov 23Nov 23, 2019 | vs NAMBasket Namur Capitale DSETop Division Women 1 | 84–77 | Top Division Women 1 | 35 | 23 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 36.8% | 81.8% |
| W | Nov 2Nov 2, 2019 | vs Antwerp Giants DSE ATop Division Women 1 | 93–53 | Top Division Women 1 | 35 | 23 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 53.3% | 100.0% |
| W | Oct 27Oct 27, 2019 | @ KORHouse of Talents Kortrijk Spurs DSETop Division Women 1 | 60–55 | Top Division Women 1 | 23 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 53.8% | 44.4% |
| W | Oct 19Oct 19, 2019 | vs RBC Pepinster East Belgium DSE ATop Division Women 1 | 72–46 | Top Division Women 1 | 29 | 25 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 53.3% | 75.0% |
| W | Oct 12Oct 12, 2019 | @ LUMBasket Lummen DSETop Division Women 1 | 91–77 | Top Division Women 1 | 22 | 20 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 63.6% | 60.0% |
| W | Oct 5Oct 5, 2019 | vs Upkot Sparta LaarneTop Division Women 1 | 84–55 | Top Division Women 1 | 22 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 60.0% | 33.3% |
| W | Sep 28Sep 28, 2019 | @ KANKangoeroes Basket Mechelen DSETop Division Women 1 | 81–73 | Top Division Women 1 | 35 | 22 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 91.7% | 0.0% |
| L | Sep 21Sep 21, 2019 | vs RCBRoyal Castors Braine DSETop Division Women 1 | 52–82 | Top Division Women 1 | 33 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 37.5% | 71.4% |
| L | Sep 15Sep 15, 2019 | @ BBC Sint-Katelijne-WaverTop Division Women 1 | 62–70 | Top Division Women 1 | 31 | 23 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 47.4% | 100.0% |