
2026-'272 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | Oct 31Oct 31, 2026 | vs ReggianaPallacanestro ReggianaItalian Lega Basket (LBA) | 81–68 | Italian Lega Basket (LBA) | 16 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 25Oct 25, 2026 | @ VeniceUmana Reyer VeniceItalian Lega Basket (LBA) | 97–89 | Italian Lega Basket (LBA) | 16 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60.0% | 50.0% |
2024-'256 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Dec 18Dec 18, 2024 | vs RytasRytas VilniusBasketball Champions League | 88–98 | Basketball Champions League | 32 | 19 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 53.8% | 100.0% |
| W | Dec 11Dec 11, 2024 | @ SzombathelyFalco KC SzombathelyBasketball Champions League | 74–67 | Basketball Champions League | 27 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 12Nov 12, 2024 | @ ReggianaPallacanestro ReggianaBasketball Champions League | 70–74 | Basketball Champions League | 25 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14.3% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 29Oct 29, 2024 | vs ReggianaPallacanestro ReggianaBasketball Champions League | 65–73 | Basketball Champions League | 25 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 16Oct 16, 2024 | @ RytasRytas VilniusBasketball Champions League | 75–98 | Basketball Champions League | 31 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 41.7% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 2Oct 2, 2024 | vs SzombathelyFalco KC SzombathelyBasketball Champions League | 75–84 | Basketball Champions League | 24 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16.7% | 50.0% |
2020-'2113 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | Mar 10Mar 10, 2021 | vs MORNKK Mornar BarEuroCup | 89–61 | EuroCup | 23 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 58.3% | 50.0% |
| L | Mar 3Mar 3, 2021 | @ UNICSEuroCup | 63–85 | EuroCup | 18 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 28.6% | 0.0% |
| L | Feb 3Feb 3, 2021 | vs Herbalife Gran CanariaEuroCup | 74–79 | EuroCup | 26 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Jan 27Jan 27, 2021 | @ Herbalife Gran CanariaEuroCup | 66–63 | EuroCup | 24 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 28.6% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 20Jan 20, 2021 | @ MORNKK Mornar BarEuroCup | 74–71 | EuroCup | 28 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27.3% | 100.0% |
| L | Jan 13Jan 13, 2021 | vs UNICSEuroCup | 66–73 | EuroCup | 26 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% | 80.0% |
| L | Dec 29Dec 29, 2020 | @ AS MonacoEuroCup | 64–66 | EuroCup | 17 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16.7% | 0.0% |
| L | Dec 9Dec 9, 2020 | vs Lokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarEuroCup | 100–106 | EuroCup | 24 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 19Nov 19, 2020 | vs AntwerpEuroCup | 82–69 | EuroCup | 20 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 42.9% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 27Oct 27, 2020 | vs LietkabelisLietkabelis PanevezysEuroCup | 76–66 | EuroCup | 21 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44.4% | 80.0% |
| L | Oct 13Oct 13, 2020 | vs Virtus BolognaVirtus BolognaEuroCup | 66–82 | EuroCup | 19 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 22.2% | 75.0% |
| W | Oct 6Oct 6, 2020 | @ AntwerpEuroCup | 71–60 | EuroCup | 29 | 21 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 53.8% | 100.0% |
| L | Sep 30Sep 30, 2020 | vs AS MonacoEuroCup | 76–82 | EuroCup | 28 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 40.0% | 0.0% |
2019-'2015 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Mar 4Mar 4, 2020 | @ TofasTofas BursaEuroCup | 94–97 | EuroCup | 22 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 20.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 4Feb 4, 2020 | vs JoventutDKV JoventutEuroCup | 90–89 | EuroCup | 18 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Jan 29Jan 29, 2020 | @ UnicajaUnicaja MalagaEuroCup | 75–84 | EuroCup | 22 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 21Jan 21, 2020 | vs UnicajaUnicaja MalagaEuroCup | 88–92 | EuroCup | 14 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 50.0% |
| L | Jan 15Jan 15, 2020 | vs TofasTofas BursaEuroCup | 63–69 | EuroCup | 23 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75.0% | 75.0% |
| L | Jan 8Jan 8, 2020 | @ JoventutDKV JoventutEuroCup | 87–90 | EuroCup | 12 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Dec 17Dec 17, 2019 | @ PatrasPromitheas Patras BCEuroCup | 80–66 | EuroCup | 24 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66.7% | 100.0% |
| W | Dec 11Dec 11, 2019 | vs Rishon LezionEuroCup | 84–61 | EuroCup | 27 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 75.0% |
| W | Nov 20Nov 20, 2019 | vs Virtus BolognaVirtus BolognaEuroCup | 93–79 | EuroCup | 19 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 28.6% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 12Nov 12, 2019 | @ Ulmratiopharm ulmEuroCup | 99–87 | EuroCup | 14 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 5Nov 5, 2019 | vs AS MonacoEuroCup | 95–68 | EuroCup | 21 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 46.2% | 50.0% |
| L | Oct 30Oct 30, 2019 | vs PatrasPromitheas Patras BCEuroCup | 81–91 | EuroCup | 21 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 15Oct 15, 2019 | @ Virtus BolognaVirtus BolognaEuroCup | 72–87 | EuroCup | 17 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 40.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Oct 9Oct 9, 2019 | vs Ulmratiopharm ulmEuroCup | 97–78 | EuroCup | 22 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 75.0% |
| L | Oct 1Oct 1, 2019 | @ AS MonacoEuroCup | 66–82 | EuroCup | 33 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16.7% | 83.3% |
2018-'1916 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Apr 3Apr 3, 2019 | @ Virtus BolognaVirtus BolognaBasketball Champions League | 58–73 | Basketball Champions League | 33 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 50.0% |
| W | Mar 27Mar 27, 2019 | vs Virtus BolognaVirtus BolognaBasketball Champions League | 83–75 | Basketball Champions League | 37 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 45.5% | 100.0% |
| W | Mar 12Mar 12, 2019 | @ BesiktasBesiktas IstanbulBasketball Champions League | 62–60 | Basketball Champions League | 40 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 45.5% | 75.0% |
| W | Mar 6Mar 6, 2019 | vs BesiktasBesiktas IstanbulBasketball Champions League | 68–59 | Basketball Champions League | 36 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 44.4% | 100.0% |
| W | Feb 5Feb 5, 2019 | @ HolonHapoel HolonBasketball Champions League | 74–62 | Basketball Champions League | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Jan 30Jan 30, 2019 | vs VeniceUmana Reyer VeniceBasketball Champions League | 80–89 | Basketball Champions League | 39 | 25 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 40.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Jan 23Jan 23, 2019 | @ FribourgFribourg Olympic BasketBasketball Champions League | 92–81 | Basketball Champions League | 31 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 42.9% | 100.0% |
| W | Jan 16Jan 16, 2019 | vs PAOKPAOK ThessalonikiBasketball Champions League | 79–70 | Basketball Champions League | 37 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 46.7% | 50.0% |
| W | Jan 9Jan 9, 2019 | vs BonnTelekom Baskets BonnBasketball Champions League | 103–56 | Basketball Champions League | 32 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 38.5% | 100.0% |
| L | Dec 18Dec 18, 2018 | @ TenerifeLa Laguna TenerifeBasketball Champions League | 68–79 | Basketball Champions League | 26 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Dec 12Dec 12, 2018 | vs OpavaBK OpavaBasketball Champions League | 110–64 | Basketball Champions League | 19 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 37.5% | 100.0% |
| L | Nov 21Nov 21, 2018 | vs HolonHapoel HolonBasketball Champions League | 70–82 | Basketball Champions League | 35 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 36.4% | 50.0% |
| W | Nov 13Nov 13, 2018 | @ VeniceUmana Reyer VeniceBasketball Champions League | 99–87 | Basketball Champions League | 31 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| W | Nov 6Nov 6, 2018 | vs FribourgFribourg Olympic BasketBasketball Champions League | 96–87 | Basketball Champions League | 32 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 45.5% | 87.5% |
| L | Oct 30Oct 30, 2018 | @ PAOKPAOK ThessalonikiBasketball Champions League | 82–83 | Basketball Champions League | 27 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 27.3% | 75.0% |
| W | Oct 23Oct 23, 2018 | @ BonnTelekom Baskets BonnBasketball Champions League | 81–57 | Basketball Champions League | 27 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 75.0% |