
Scrubb, Thomas
2025-'2652 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Jun 13Jun 13, 2026 | vs BarçaFC BarcelonaSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 76–85 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 16 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Jun 11Jun 11, 2026 | @ BarçaFC BarcelonaSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 89–97 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 30 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Jun 9Jun 9, 2026 | @ BarçaFC BarcelonaSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 67–100 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 26 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 80.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Jun 6Jun 6, 2026 | @ Real MadridReal MadridSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 107–95 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 25 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| L | Jun 4Jun 4, 2026 | vs Real MadridReal MadridSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 83–118 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 26 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| W | Jun 2Jun 2, 2026 | @ Real MadridReal MadridSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 98–97 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 26 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 42.9% | 0.0% |
| L | May 29May 29, 2026 | vs BilbaoBilbao BasketSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 82–87 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 19 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 42.9% | 0.0% |
| W | May 23May 23, 2026 | @ COVCoviran GranadaSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 109–96 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 22 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| L | May 20May 20, 2026 | vs JoventutDKV JoventutSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 98–100 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 28 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | 100.0% |
| L | May 17May 17, 2026 | vs BarçaFC BarcelonaSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 97–102 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 25 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | May 14May 14, 2026 | @ Herbalife Gran CanariaSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 83–102 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 20 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| L | May 9May 9, 2026 | @ UnicajaUnicaja MalagaBasketball Champions League | 80–85 | Basketball Champions League | 29 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| L | May 2May 2, 2026 | vs Morabanc AndorraSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 89–90 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 22 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Apr 25Apr 25, 2026 | @ MurciaUCAM MurciaSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 80–86 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 14 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Apr 19Apr 19, 2026 | @ Real MadridReal MadridSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 95–90 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 13 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Apr 11Apr 11, 2026 | vs GironaFIATC GironaSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 97–94 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 33.3% | 66.7% |
| L | Apr 8Apr 8, 2026 | @ GalatasarayGalatasaray MCT TechnicBasketball Champions League | 62–64 | Basketball Champions League | 29 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 20.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Apr 5Apr 5, 2026 | @ ILEiLERNA LleidaSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 101–103 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 29 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Apr 1Apr 1, 2026 | vs GalatasarayGalatasaray MCT TechnicBasketball Champions League | 84–83 | Basketball Champions League | 29 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 29Mar 29, 2026 | vs CAI ZaragozaCAI ZaragozaSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 99–76 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 19 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 21Mar 21, 2026 | @ UnicajaUnicaja MalagaSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 95–70 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 18 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| L | Mar 17Mar 17, 2026 | @ TriesteBasketball Champions League | 76–82 | Basketball Champions League | 15 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 14Mar 14, 2026 | vs ValenciaValencia BasketSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 89–71 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 22 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 71.4% | 100.0% |
| L | Mar 7Mar 7, 2026 | @ ManresaKIDS&US ManresaSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 80–86 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 14Feb 14, 2026 | vs BreoganBreoganSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 90–81 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 20 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 10Feb 10, 2026 | @ NymburkSK Slavia Praha ERA NymburkBasketball Champions League | 69–55 | Basketball Champions League | 24 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 60.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Feb 7Feb 7, 2026 | @ BurgosRecoletas Salud San Pablo BurgosSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 88–96 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 24 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 75.0% |
| L | Feb 4Feb 4, 2026 | @ Herbalife Gran CanariaBasketball Champions League | 70–72 | Basketball Champions League | 27 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 57.1% | 100.0% |
| W | Feb 1Feb 1, 2026 | vs BaskoniaKosner Baskonia Vitoria-GasteizSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 89–85 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 21 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 25Jan 25, 2026 | @ BarçaFC BarcelonaSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 89–82 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 17 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 17Jan 17, 2026 | @ BilbaoBilbao BasketSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 78–95 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 15 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Jan 10Jan 10, 2026 | vs ILEiLERNA LleidaSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 87–94 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 15 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 3Jan 3, 2026 | @ JoventutDKV JoventutSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 67–78 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 19 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Dec 30Dec 30, 2025 | vs COVCoviran GranadaSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 80–75 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 21 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 60.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Dec 28Dec 28, 2025 | vs Herbalife Gran CanariaSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 70–71 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 22 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Dec 20Dec 20, 2025 | @ GironaFIATC GironaSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 96–89 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 17 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Dec 16Dec 16, 2025 | @ HerzliyaBnei Penlink HerzliyaBasketball Champions League | 86–94 | Basketball Champions League | 20 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Dec 13Dec 13, 2025 | @ BreoganBreoganSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 108–96 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 22 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 75.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Dec 10Dec 10, 2025 | vs TrapaniBasketball Champions League | 80–83 | Basketball Champions League | 10 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Dec 7Dec 7, 2025 | vs Real MadridReal MadridSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 70–71 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 21 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 23Nov 23, 2025 | @ CAI ZaragozaCAI ZaragozaSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 84–76 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 16Nov 16, 2025 | @ ValenciaValencia BasketSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 79–96 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 13 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 11Nov 11, 2025 | vs TofasTofas BursaBasketball Champions League | 80–70 | Basketball Champions League | 19 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 8Nov 8, 2025 | vs BurgosRecoletas Salud San Pablo BurgosSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 101–97 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 28 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66.7% | 75.0% |
| L | Nov 2Nov 2, 2025 | @ BaskoniaKosner Baskonia Vitoria-GasteizSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 79–89 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 25 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 33.3% | 62.5% |
| W | Oct 28Oct 28, 2025 | @ TofasTofas BursaBasketball Champions League | 81–64 | Basketball Champions League | 24 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Oct 25Oct 25, 2025 | vs UnicajaUnicaja MalagaSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 95–79 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 22 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 60.0% | 60.0% |
| W | Oct 18Oct 18, 2025 | vs MurciaUCAM MurciaSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 96–80 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 16 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 80.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 14Oct 14, 2025 | vs HerzliyaBnei Penlink HerzliyaBasketball Champions League | 108–85 | Basketball Champions League | 16 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 60.0% | 66.7% |
| W | Oct 11Oct 11, 2025 | @ Morabanc AndorraSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 96–64 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 16 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 42.9% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 8Oct 8, 2025 | @ TrapaniBasketball Champions League | 84–78 | Basketball Champions League | 23 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 60.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 4Oct 4, 2025 | vs ManresaKIDS&US ManresaSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 104–93 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% |
2024-'2516 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | May 11May 11, 2025 | vs AEKAEK AthensBasketball Champions League | 73–77 | Basketball Champions League | 25 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22.2% | 0.0% |
| L | May 9May 9, 2025 | vs GalatasarayGalatasaray MCT TechnicBasketball Champions League | 80–90 | Basketball Champions League | 27 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Apr 16Apr 16, 2025 | @ TortonaBaglietto Derthona TortonaBasketball Champions League | 77–64 | Basketball Champions League | 25 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16.7% | 0.0% |
| W | Apr 9Apr 9, 2025 | vs TortonaBaglietto Derthona TortonaBasketball Champions League | 93–89 | Basketball Champions League | 33 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 57.1% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 25Mar 25, 2025 | vs ManresaKIDS&US ManresaBasketball Champions League | 81–71 | Basketball Champions League | 18 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 19Mar 19, 2025 | @ PTKMAliaga PetkimsporBasketball Champions League | 85–80 | Basketball Champions League | 24 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| W | Mar 12Mar 12, 2025 | @ ReggianaPallacanestro ReggianaBasketball Champions League | 84–74 | Basketball Champions League | 23 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Mar 4Mar 4, 2025 | vs PTKMAliaga PetkimsporBasketball Champions League | 90–83 | Basketball Champions League | 29 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 100.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Feb 5Feb 5, 2025 | @ ManresaKIDS&US ManresaBasketball Champions League | 84–73 | Basketball Champions League | 20 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 28Jan 28, 2025 | vs ReggianaPallacanestro ReggianaBasketball Champions League | 91–69 | Basketball Champions League | 25 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| W | Dec 18Dec 18, 2024 | vs KolossosKolossos BCBasketball Champions League | 92–73 | Basketball Champions League | 21 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 60.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Dec 10Dec 10, 2024 | vs Pinar Karsiyaka IzmirBasketball Champions League | 85–82 | Basketball Champions League | 20 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 13Nov 13, 2024 | vs SQBBSaint-Quentin Basket-BallBasketball Champions League | 96–57 | Basketball Champions League | 26 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 29Oct 29, 2024 | @ SQBBSaint-Quentin Basket-BallBasketball Champions League | 71–61 | Basketball Champions League | 28 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 16Oct 16, 2024 | @ KolossosKolossos BCBasketball Champions League | 71–47 | Basketball Champions League | 28 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 33.3% |
| W | Oct 2Oct 2, 2024 | @ Pinar Karsiyaka IzmirBasketball Champions League | 87–76 | Basketball Champions League | 19 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 66.7% | 0.0% |
2020-'2113 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Mar 9Mar 9, 2021 | @ Virtus BolognaVirtus BolognaEuroCup | 62–83 | EuroCup | 26 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 71.4% | 100.0% |
| L | Mar 3Mar 3, 2021 | vs BuducnostBuducnost Voli PodgoricaEuroCup | 89–92 | EuroCup | 32 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 12Jan 12, 2021 | @ BuducnostBuducnost Voli PodgoricaEuroCup | 80–108 | EuroCup | 24 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 80.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Dec 30Dec 30, 2020 | @ JoventutDKV JoventutEuroCup | 75–90 | EuroCup | 27 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| W | Dec 15Dec 15, 2020 | vs PartizanPartizan Mozzart Bet BelgradeEuroCup | 73–71 | EuroCup | 26 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 55.6% | 0.0% |
| L | Dec 9Dec 9, 2020 | @ UNICSEuroCup | 71–76 | EuroCup | 28 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| W | Dec 3Dec 3, 2020 | @ VeniceUmana Reyer VeniceEuroCup | 86–76 | EuroCup | 26 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Dec 2Dec 2, 2020 | vs VeniceUmana Reyer VeniceEuroCup | 87–59 | EuroCup | 21 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 80.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 19Nov 19, 2020 | vs UNICSEuroCup | 74–86 | EuroCup | 26 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62.5% | 100.0% |
| W | Nov 3Nov 3, 2020 | vs BahcesehirBahcesehir Koleji IstanbulEuroCup | 79–77 | EuroCup | 21 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 28Oct 28, 2020 | @ PartizanPartizan Mozzart Bet BelgradeEuroCup | 89–76 | EuroCup | 17 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| L | Oct 7Oct 7, 2020 | vs JoventutDKV JoventutEuroCup | 77–84 | EuroCup | 24 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| W | Sep 30Sep 30, 2020 | @ BahcesehirBahcesehir Koleji IstanbulEuroCup | 99–82 | EuroCup | 19 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
2019-'2014 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Feb 5Feb 5, 2020 | vs Turk TelekomTurk Telekom AnkaraBasketball Champions League | 89–90 | Basketball Champions League | 27 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 29Jan 29, 2020 | @ LietkabelisLietkabelis PanevezysBasketball Champions League | 69–82 | Basketball Champions League | 27 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 55.6% | 50.0% |
| L | Jan 22Jan 22, 2020 | vs Dinamo Banco di Sardegna SassariBasketball Champions League | 83–88 | Basketball Champions League | 28 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 14Jan 14, 2020 | @ HolonHapoel HolonBasketball Champions League | 94–101 | Basketball Champions League | 23 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28.6% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 8Jan 8, 2020 | @ ManresaKIDS&US ManresaBasketball Champions League | 68–92 | Basketball Champions League | 29 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Dec 17Dec 17, 2019 | vs TORUTwarde Pierniki TorúnBasketball Champions League | 75–97 | Basketball Champions League | 32 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 50.0% | 66.7% |
| W | Dec 11Dec 11, 2019 | @ OostendeCoretec OostendeBasketball Champions League | 71–64 | Basketball Champions League | 31 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45.5% | 75.0% |
| W | Dec 4Dec 4, 2019 | @ Turk TelekomTurk Telekom AnkaraBasketball Champions League | 83–75 | Basketball Champions League | 26 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 20Nov 20, 2019 | vs LietkabelisLietkabelis PanevezysBasketball Champions League | 63–66 | Basketball Champions League | 23 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 13Nov 13, 2019 | @ Dinamo Banco di Sardegna SassariBasketball Champions League | 67–90 | Basketball Champions League | 32 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 54.5% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 6Nov 6, 2019 | vs HolonHapoel HolonBasketball Champions League | 81–86 | Basketball Champions League | 22 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 28.6% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 29Oct 29, 2019 | vs ManresaKIDS&US ManresaBasketball Champions League | 81–63 | Basketball Champions League | 22 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 80.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Oct 22Oct 22, 2019 | @ TORUTwarde Pierniki TorúnBasketball Champions League | 81–97 | Basketball Champions League | 19 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 40.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Oct 15Oct 15, 2019 | vs OostendeCoretec OostendeBasketball Champions League | 77–64 | Basketball Champions League | 29 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57.1% | 0.0% |
2017-'1814 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Feb 7Feb 7, 2018 | @ BonnTelekom Baskets BonnBasketball Champions League | 74–79 | Basketball Champions League | 24 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 60.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Jan 31Jan 31, 2018 | vs ArisAris ThessalonikiBasketball Champions League | 79–66 | Basketball Champions League | 17 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16.7% | 100.0% |
| L | Jan 23Jan 23, 2018 | @ NymburkSK Slavia Praha ERA NymburkBasketball Champions League | 77–81 | Basketball Champions League | 31 | 24 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61.5% | 100.0% |
| L | Jan 17Jan 17, 2018 | vs Zielona GoraZastal Zielona GoraBasketball Champions League | 57–64 | Basketball Champions League | 28 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 42.9% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 10Jan 10, 2018 | @ OostendeCoretec OostendeBasketball Champions League | 61–51 | Basketball Champions League | 27 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 71.4% | 0.0% |
| L | Dec 20Dec 20, 2017 | vs NanterreNanterre 92Basketball Champions League | 102–106 | Basketball Champions League | 26 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57.1% | 0.0% |
| W | Dec 13Dec 13, 2017 | vs BesiktasBesiktas IstanbulBasketball Champions League | 90–74 | Basketball Champions League | 25 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| L | Dec 6Dec 6, 2017 | vs BonnTelekom Baskets BonnBasketball Champions League | 61–69 | Basketball Champions League | 26 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44.4% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 14Nov 14, 2017 | @ ArisAris ThessalonikiBasketball Champions League | 56–59 | Basketball Champions League | 25 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 8Nov 8, 2017 | vs NymburkSK Slavia Praha ERA NymburkBasketball Champions League | 80–63 | Basketball Champions League | 20 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16.7% | 83.3% |
| L | Oct 31Oct 31, 2017 | @ Zielona GoraZastal Zielona GoraBasketball Champions League | 79–90 | Basketball Champions League | 22 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 40.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Oct 25Oct 25, 2017 | vs OostendeCoretec OostendeBasketball Champions League | 66–57 | Basketball Champions League | 18 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42.9% | 100.0% |
| L | Oct 18Oct 18, 2017 | @ NanterreNanterre 92Basketball Champions League | 81–89 | Basketball Champions League | 18 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 66.7% |
| W | Oct 11Oct 11, 2017 | @ BesiktasBesiktas IstanbulBasketball Champions League | 86–80 | Basketball Champions League | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |