SR
Schmidt, Roksana
2020-'2119 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Apr 17Apr 17, 2021 | @ RCBRoyal Castors Braine DSETop Division Women 1 | 56–82 | Top Division Women 1 | 29 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 30.8% | 0.0% |
| L | Apr 15Apr 15, 2021 | vs RCBRoyal Castors Braine DSETop Division Women 1 | 58–81 | Top Division Women 1 | 34 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 42.9% | 0.0% |
| L | Apr 10Apr 10, 2021 | @ NAMBasket Namur Capitale DSETop Division Women 1 | 57–75 | Top Division Women 1 | 27 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 25.0% | 80.0% |
| W | Mar 27Mar 27, 2021 | vs Upkot Sparta LaarneTop Division Women 1 | 80–52 | Top Division Women 1 | 26 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 41.7% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 24Mar 24, 2021 | @ WARG&V Breakpoint Basket Waregem DSETop Division Women 1 | 102–60 | Top Division Women 1 | 25 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 62.5% | 100.0% |
| L | Mar 13Mar 13, 2021 | @ RCBRoyal Castors Braine DSETop Division Women 1 | 55–85 | Top Division Women 1 | 27 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 37.5% | 100.0% |
| W | Mar 10Mar 10, 2021 | @ LUMBasket Lummen DSETop Division Women 1 | 75–54 | Top Division Women 1 | 25 | 18 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 37.5% | 71.4% |
| W | Mar 6Mar 6, 2021 | vs NAMBasket Namur Capitale DSETop Division Women 1 | 72–67 | Top Division Women 1 | 33 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 31.3% | 100.0% |
| W | Mar 3Mar 3, 2021 | @ BOOPhantoms Basket Boom DSETop Division Women 1 | 74–68 | Top Division Women 1 | 37 | 32 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 39.1% | 83.3% |
| W | Feb 27Feb 27, 2021 | @ KANKangoeroes Basket Mechelen DSETop Division Women 1 | 106–102 | Top Division Women 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 20Feb 20, 2021 | vs WARG&V Breakpoint Basket Waregem DSETop Division Women 1 | 41–25 | Top Division Women 1 | 20 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 33.3% | 77.8% |
| W | Jan 30Jan 30, 2021 | @ Upkot Sparta LaarneTop Division Women 1 | 94–53 | Top Division Women 1 | 26 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 35.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 16Jan 16, 2021 | vs LUMBasket Lummen DSETop Division Women 1 | 88–56 | Top Division Women 1 | 19 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 20.0% | 66.7% |
| W | Jan 9Jan 9, 2021 | @ KORHouse of Talents Kortrijk Spurs DSETop Division Women 1 | 73–54 | Top Division Women 1 | 29 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| L | Jan 2Jan 2, 2021 | vs RCBRoyal Castors Braine DSETop Division Women 1 | 61–89 | Top Division Women 1 | 31 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 22.2% | 100.0% |
| L | Dec 27Dec 27, 2020 | vs BBC Sint-Katelijne-WaverTop Division Women 1 | 55–62 | Top Division Women 1 | 27 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 12.5% | 100.0% |
| W | Dec 23Dec 23, 2020 | vs BOOPhantoms Basket Boom DSETop Division Women 1 | 74–53 | Top Division Women 1 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| W | Oct 10Oct 10, 2020 | vs RBC Pepinster East Belgium DSE ATop Division Women 1 | 92–62 | Top Division Women 1 | 22 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 77.8% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 7Oct 7, 2020 | vs KORHouse of Talents Kortrijk Spurs DSETop Division Women 1 | 51–54 | Top Division Women 1 | 31 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 18.8% | 66.7% |
2019-'2022 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | Mar 6Mar 6, 2020 | vs LIELiège Panthers DSETop Division Women 1 | 94–90 | Top Division Women 1 | 22 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 83.3% |
| L | Mar 3Mar 3, 2020 | @ NAMBasket Namur Capitale DSETop Division Women 1 | 60–70 | Top Division Women 1 | 24 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 36.4% | 75.0% |
| W | Feb 26Feb 26, 2020 | @ CEPCEP Ladies Charleroi DSETop Division Women 1 | 82–61 | Top Division Women 1 | 22 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 25.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Feb 22Feb 22, 2020 | @ Antwerp Giants DSE ATop Division Women 1 | 92–75 | Top Division Women 1 | 18 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Feb 15Feb 15, 2020 | vs Upkot Sparta LaarneTop Division Women 1 | 92–58 | Top Division Women 1 | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 41.7% | 100.0% |
| L | Jan 25Jan 25, 2020 | @ BOOPhantoms Basket Boom DSETop Division Women 1 | 88–92 | Top Division Women 1 | 29 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23.1% | 100.0% |
| W | Jan 19Jan 19, 2020 | @ KORHouse of Talents Kortrijk Spurs DSETop Division Women 1 | 87–74 | Top Division Women 1 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 44.4% | 50.0% |
| W | Jan 11Jan 11, 2020 | vs RBC Pepinster East Belgium DSE ATop Division Women 1 | 96–57 | Top Division Women 1 | 29 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 55.6% | 100.0% |
| W | Jan 4Jan 4, 2020 | @ LUMBasket Lummen DSETop Division Women 1 | 92–62 | Top Division Women 1 | 28 | 24 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 80.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Dec 14Dec 14, 2019 | @ RCBRoyal Castors Braine DSETop Division Women 1 | 28–41 | Top Division Women 1 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Dec 7Dec 7, 2019 | vs BBC Sint-Katelijne-WaverTop Division Women 1 | 68–52 | Top Division Women 1 | 30 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54.5% | 50.0% |
| L | Dec 1Dec 1, 2019 | @ BBC Sint-Katelijne-WaverTop Division Women 1 | 63–67 | Top Division Women 1 | 30 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 30.0% | 80.0% |
| W | Nov 23Nov 23, 2019 | vs RCBRoyal Castors Braine DSETop Division Women 1 | 74–71 | Top Division Women 1 | 24 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Nov 9Nov 9, 2019 | vs NAMBasket Namur Capitale DSETop Division Women 1 | 69–71 | Top Division Women 1 | 36 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 40.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Nov 2Nov 2, 2019 | @ LIELiège Panthers DSETop Division Women 1 | 69–71 | Top Division Women 1 | 31 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 10.0% | 71.4% |
| W | Oct 26Oct 26, 2019 | vs Antwerp Giants DSE ATop Division Women 1 | 92–62 | Top Division Women 1 | 25 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 35.7% | 75.0% |
| W | Oct 19Oct 19, 2019 | @ Upkot Sparta LaarneTop Division Women 1 | 90–56 | Top Division Women 1 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13.3% | 100.0% |
| W | Oct 12Oct 12, 2019 | vs CEPCEP Ladies Charleroi DSETop Division Women 1 | 77–51 | Top Division Women 1 | 25 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 27.3% | 100.0% |
| W | Oct 5Oct 5, 2019 | vs LUMBasket Lummen DSETop Division Women 1 | 90–62 | Top Division Women 1 | 21 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 66.7% | 50.0% |
| L | Sep 28Sep 28, 2019 | vs BOOPhantoms Basket Boom DSETop Division Women 1 | 73–81 | Top Division Women 1 | 24 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 46.2% | 50.0% |
| W | Sep 21Sep 21, 2019 | vs KORHouse of Talents Kortrijk Spurs DSETop Division Women 1 | 80–47 | Top Division Women 1 | 19 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 75.0% |
| W | Sep 15Sep 15, 2019 | @ RBC Pepinster East Belgium DSE ATop Division Women 1 | 91–60 | Top Division Women 1 | 26 | 29 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |