
2025-'2631 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Mar 5Mar 5, 2026 | vs Sacred HeartNCAA Division I | 80–91 | NCAA Division I | 35 | 16 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 88.9% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 28Feb 28, 2026 | vs RiderRiderNCAA Division I | 80–58 | NCAA Division I | 20 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 33.3% |
| L | Feb 22Feb 22, 2026 | @ MerrimackMerrimackNCAA Division I | 86–88 | NCAA Division I | 33 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 57.1% | 83.3% |
| W | Feb 21Feb 21, 2026 | vs SPUSaint Peter'sNCAA Division I | 72–64 | NCAA Division I | 41 | 14 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 54.5% | 66.7% |
| L | Feb 15Feb 15, 2026 | @ NIANiagaraNCAA Division I | 68–70 | NCAA Division I | 31 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 66.7% | 80.0% |
| W | Feb 14Feb 14, 2026 | @ CanisiusCanisiusNCAA Division I | 69–63 | NCAA Division I | 32 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 58.3% | 100.0% |
| L | Feb 8Feb 8, 2026 | vs Mount St. Mary'sNCAA Division I | 76–83 | NCAA Division I | 29 | 20 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 80.0% | 80.0% |
| L | Feb 6Feb 6, 2026 | @ SienaSienaNCAA Division I | 72–79 | NCAA Division I | 27 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 31Jan 31, 2026 | vs FairfieldFairfieldNCAA Division I | 70–71 | NCAA Division I | 24 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 25Jan 25, 2026 | vs ManhattanManhattanNCAA Division I | 66–57 | NCAA Division I | 32 | 8 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 57.1% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 23Jan 23, 2026 | vs MerrimackMerrimackNCAA Division I | 61–60 | NCAA Division I | 33 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 50.0% | 66.7% |
| L | Jan 19Jan 19, 2026 | @ SPUSaint Peter'sNCAA Division I | 63–77 | NCAA Division I | 37 | 9 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 44.4% | 20.0% |
| L | Jan 15Jan 15, 2026 | @ RiderRiderNCAA Division I | 68–72 | NCAA Division I | 25 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 66.7% | 40.0% |
| W | Jan 11Jan 11, 2026 | vs CanisiusCanisiusNCAA Division I | 74–48 | NCAA Division I | 24 | 6 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 10Jan 10, 2026 | vs NIANiagaraNCAA Division I | 71–53 | NCAA Division I | 29 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 85.7% | 100.0% |
| L | Jan 4Jan 4, 2026 | @ MaristMaristNCAA Division I | 38–83 | NCAA Division I | 23 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 3Jan 3, 2026 | vs SienaSienaNCAA Division I | 75–72 | NCAA Division I | 32 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 60.0% | 66.7% |
| L | Dec 30Dec 30, 2025 | @ Mount St. Mary'sNCAA Division I | 59–66 | NCAA Division I | 31 | 10 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 62.5% | 0.0% |
| W | Dec 20Dec 20, 2025 | @ VermontVermontNCAA Division I | 83–78 | NCAA Division I | 27 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 40.0% | 25.0% |
| L | Dec 13Dec 13, 2025 | @ St. John'sNCAA Division I | 64–91 | NCAA Division I | 31 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 45.5% | 50.0% |
| W | Dec 11Dec 11, 2025 | vs BryantBryantNCAA Division I | 69–63 | NCAA Division I | 32 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 37.5% | 100.0% |
| W | Dec 7Dec 7, 2025 | @ Sacred HeartNCAA Division I | 81–69 | NCAA Division I | 30 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 80.0% | 75.0% |
| L | Dec 6Dec 6, 2025 | vs QuinnipiacNCAA Division I | 68–89 | NCAA Division I | 36 | 27 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 71.4% | 53.8% |
| W | Dec 2Dec 2, 2025 | @ DelawareNCAA Division I | 89–66 | NCAA Division I | 28 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 57.1% | 66.7% |
| L | Nov 24Nov 24, 2025 | vs GBGreen BayNCAA Division I | 75–80 | NCAA Division I | 29 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 50.0% | 85.7% |
| W | Nov 22Nov 22, 2025 | @ Oregon St.NCAA Division I | 91–84 | NCAA Division I | 42 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 50.0% | 66.7% |
| L | Nov 21Nov 21, 2025 | @ AkronNCAA Division I | 75–96 | NCAA Division I | 24 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 50.0% | 60.0% |
| W | Nov 19Nov 19, 2025 | vs PrincetonNCAA Division I | 89–69 | NCAA Division I | 23 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 57.1% | 100.0% |
| W | Nov 15Nov 15, 2025 | vs FordhamNCAA Division I | 76–71 | NCAA Division I | 34 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 25.0% |
| W | Nov 11Nov 11, 2025 | @ Missouri-Kansas CityMissouri-Kansas CityNCAA Division I | 105–91 | NCAA Division I | 31 | 15 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | 60.0% |
| W | Nov 8Nov 8, 2025 | vs HofstraNCAA Division I | 81–73 | NCAA Division I | 35 | 11 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 41.7% | 33.3% |
2018-'194 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Jan 27Jan 27, 2019 | @ U18 FC Bayern MunichEuroLeague Next Generation Tournament | 62–94 | EuroLeague Next Generation Tournament | 20 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 37.5% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 26Jan 26, 2019 | vs U18 Real MadridEuroLeague Next Generation Tournament | 60–111 | EuroLeague Next Generation Tournament | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 26Jan 26, 2019 | vs U18 Ratiopharm UlmEuroLeague Next Generation Tournament | 78–94 | EuroLeague Next Generation Tournament | 15 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 25.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Jan 25Jan 25, 2019 | vs U18 Panathinaikos AthensEuroLeague Next Generation Tournament | 82–78 | EuroLeague Next Generation Tournament | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 33.3% |