PM
PAIGE, MARCUS
2020-'2116 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Mar 10Mar 10, 2021 | vs LevalloisEuroCup | 70–75 | EuroCup | 23 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Mar 3Mar 3, 2021 | @ TrentoDolomiti Energia TrentoEuroCup | 54–69 | EuroCup | 34 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 3Feb 3, 2021 | vs Lokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarEuroCup | 71–69 | EuroCup | 32 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 37.5% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 27Jan 27, 2021 | @ Lokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarEuroCup | 67–74 | EuroCup | 32 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 45.5% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 19Jan 19, 2021 | @ LevalloisEuroCup | 62–79 | EuroCup | 31 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 37.5% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 13Jan 13, 2021 | vs TrentoDolomiti Energia TrentoEuroCup | 71–43 | EuroCup | 33 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Dec 29Dec 29, 2020 | @ VeniceUmana Reyer VeniceEuroCup | 79–59 | EuroCup | 27 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Dec 15Dec 15, 2020 | @ BourgCosea JL Bourg-en-BresseEuroCup | 71–73 | EuroCup | 16 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 66.7% | 100.0% |
| W | Dec 9Dec 9, 2020 | vs BahcesehirBahcesehir Koleji IstanbulEuroCup | 88–75 | EuroCup | 26 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 44.4% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 19Nov 19, 2020 | vs JoventutDKV JoventutEuroCup | 78–75 | EuroCup | 30 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 28.6% | 100.0% |
| W | Nov 17Nov 17, 2020 | vs UNICSEuroCup | 89–86 | EuroCup | 23 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 80.0% | 50.0% |
| L | Oct 28Oct 28, 2020 | vs BourgCosea JL Bourg-en-BresseEuroCup | 76–89 | EuroCup | 21 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 62.5% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 20Oct 20, 2020 | @ BahcesehirBahcesehir Koleji IstanbulEuroCup | 82–76 | EuroCup | 23 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 40.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Oct 14Oct 14, 2020 | @ UNICSEuroCup | 70–93 | EuroCup | 27 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| W | Oct 6Oct 6, 2020 | vs VeniceUmana Reyer VeniceEuroCup | 95–73 | EuroCup | 17 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Sep 30Sep 30, 2020 | @ JoventutDKV JoventutEuroCup | 82–85 | EuroCup | 22 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40.0% | 100.0% |
2019-'2016 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | Mar 4Mar 4, 2020 | vs TrentoDolomiti Energia TrentoEuroCup | 91–75 | EuroCup | 20 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 25.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Feb 5Feb 5, 2020 | @ Virtus BolognaVirtus BolognaEuroCup | 84–82 | EuroCup | 29 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 37.5% | 50.0% |
| W | Jan 29Jan 29, 2020 | vs DarussafakaDarussafaka Dogus IstanbulEuroCup | 69–57 | EuroCup | 18 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 21Jan 21, 2020 | @ DarussafakaDarussafaka Dogus IstanbulEuroCup | 63–65 | EuroCup | 25 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37.5% | 100.0% |
| W | Jan 15Jan 15, 2020 | @ TrentoDolomiti Energia TrentoEuroCup | 83–58 | EuroCup | 19 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 80.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 8Jan 8, 2020 | vs Virtus BolognaVirtus BolognaEuroCup | 99–81 | EuroCup | 18 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 62.5% | 83.3% |
| W | Dec 18Dec 18, 2019 | vs Limoges CSPEuroCup | 77–58 | EuroCup | 16 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 20.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Dec 11Dec 11, 2019 | @ Lokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarEuroCup | 76–83 | EuroCup | 24 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.7% | 100.0% |
| W | Nov 20Nov 20, 2019 | vs RytasRytas VilniusEuroCup | 86–81 | EuroCup | 23 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 75.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Nov 13Nov 13, 2019 | @ TofasTofas BursaEuroCup | 72–82 | EuroCup | 25 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 5Nov 5, 2019 | vs VeniceUmana Reyer VeniceEuroCup | 69–83 | EuroCup | 23 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14.3% | 50.0% |
| W | Oct 30Oct 30, 2019 | @ Limoges CSPEuroCup | 82–60 | EuroCup | 26 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 66.7% | 100.0% |
| W | Oct 22Oct 22, 2019 | vs Lokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarEuroCup | 80–71 | EuroCup | 22 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 42.9% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 15Oct 15, 2019 | @ RytasRytas VilniusEuroCup | 66–61 | EuroCup | 27 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 55.6% | 60.0% |
| W | Oct 8Oct 8, 2019 | vs TofasTofas BursaEuroCup | 93–80 | EuroCup | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 1Oct 1, 2019 | @ VeniceUmana Reyer VeniceEuroCup | 66–63 | EuroCup | 28 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 100.0% |
2018-'1915 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Jan 30Jan 30, 2019 | vs RytasRytas VilniusEuroCup | 77–78 | EuroCup | 27 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 20.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Jan 22Jan 22, 2019 | @ AS MonacoEuroCup | 71–68 | EuroCup | 29 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 40.0% | 66.7% |
| L | Jan 15Jan 15, 2019 | vs AS MonacoEuroCup | 68–72 | EuroCup | 24 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 9Jan 9, 2019 | vs Alba BerlinAlba BerlinEuroCup | 78–66 | EuroCup | 28 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 27.3% | 100.0% |
| L | Jan 2Jan 2, 2019 | @ RytasRytas VilniusEuroCup | 74–80 | EuroCup | 23 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Dec 19Dec 19, 2018 | vs Turk TelekomTurk Telekom AnkaraEuroCup | 87–72 | EuroCup | 23 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 44.4% | 100.0% |
| W | Dec 11Dec 11, 2018 | @ AsvelLDLC ASVEL VilleurbanneEuroCup | 78–75 | EuroCup | 24 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 57.1% | 100.0% |
| L | Nov 21Nov 21, 2018 | vs ValenciaValencia BasketEuroCup | 61–69 | EuroCup | 30 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 37.5% | 100.0% |
| L | Nov 14Nov 14, 2018 | @ Zenit ST PetersburgEuroCup | 71–75 | EuroCup | 21 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Nov 6Nov 6, 2018 | vs TrentoDolomiti Energia TrentoEuroCup | 76–71 | EuroCup | 22 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 75.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Oct 31Oct 31, 2018 | @ Turk TelekomTurk Telekom AnkaraEuroCup | 72–77 | EuroCup | 28 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 62.5% | 66.7% |
| L | Oct 23Oct 23, 2018 | vs AsvelLDLC ASVEL VilleurbanneEuroCup | 78–89 | EuroCup | 31 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 36.4% | 100.0% |
| L | Oct 17Oct 17, 2018 | @ ValenciaValencia BasketEuroCup | 71–79 | EuroCup | 32 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 38.5% | 100.0% |
| W | Oct 9Oct 9, 2018 | vs Zenit ST PetersburgEuroCup | 89–82 | EuroCup | 27 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 23.1% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 3Oct 3, 2018 | @ TrentoDolomiti Energia TrentoEuroCup | 73–82 | EuroCup | 30 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 46.7% | 0.0% |