
Nzosa, Yannick
Recoletas Salud San Pablo Burgos · Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa)
208 cm · 22 yrs · DR Congo
2025-'2628 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | May 29May 29, 2026 | vs COVCoviran GranadaSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 110–105 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 14 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| L | May 24May 24, 2026 | @ JoventutDKV JoventutSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 79–86 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | May 17May 17, 2026 | @ Morabanc AndorraSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 85–83 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | May 9May 9, 2026 | @ BarçaFC BarcelonaSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 76–91 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 10 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | May 2May 2, 2026 | vs ILEiLERNA LleidaSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 99–91 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 66.7% | 50.0% |
| W | Apr 26Apr 26, 2026 | @ ManresaKIDS&US ManresaSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 101–94 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 11 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| L | Apr 12Apr 12, 2026 | vs Real MadridReal MadridSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 78–94 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Mar 29Mar 29, 2026 | vs ValenciaValencia BasketSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 74–79 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Mar 21Mar 21, 2026 | @ CAI ZaragozaCAI ZaragozaSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 98–108 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 15Mar 15, 2026 | vs BaskoniaKosner Baskonia Vitoria-GasteizSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 107–96 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Mar 7Mar 7, 2026 | vs BilbaoBilbao BasketSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 96–88 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Feb 14Feb 14, 2026 | @ MurciaUCAM MurciaSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 82–101 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 31Jan 31, 2026 | @ GironaFIATC GironaSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 71–77 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 24Jan 24, 2026 | @ ILEiLERNA LleidaSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 72–73 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 18Jan 18, 2026 | vs BarçaFC BarcelonaSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 79–80 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 13 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 60.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 11Jan 11, 2026 | vs JoventutDKV JoventutSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 95–98 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 12 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 3Jan 3, 2026 | @ COVCoviran GranadaSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 107–90 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Dec 27Dec 27, 2025 | @ BaskoniaKosner Baskonia Vitoria-GasteizSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 77–89 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Dec 20Dec 20, 2025 | vs ManresaKIDS&US ManresaSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 100–102 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 18 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| L | Dec 6Dec 6, 2025 | vs MurciaUCAM MurciaSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 88–110 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Nov 22Nov 22, 2025 | @ BreoganBreoganSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 78–105 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 15Nov 15, 2025 | vs Morabanc AndorraSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 86–93 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 8Nov 8, 2025 | @ TenerifeLa Laguna TenerifeSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 97–101 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 16 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 50.0% |
| L | Nov 2Nov 2, 2025 | @ ValenciaValencia BasketSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 82–100 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 25Oct 25, 2025 | vs CAI ZaragozaCAI ZaragozaSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 89–102 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 19Oct 19, 2025 | @ Real MadridReal MadridSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 80–90 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 6 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 75.0% | 50.0% |
| L | Oct 12Oct 12, 2025 | @ BilbaoBilbao BasketSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 85–95 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 4Oct 4, 2025 | vs GironaFIATC GironaSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 97–79 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
2021-'229 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Mar 16Mar 16, 2022 | @ OostendeCoretec OostendeBasketball Champions League | 68–86 | Basketball Champions League | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 2Feb 2, 2022 | vs OostendeCoretec OostendeBasketball Champions League | 75–59 | Basketball Champions League | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 25Jan 25, 2022 | vs ClujU-BT Cluj-NapocaBasketball Champions League | 73–79 | Basketball Champions League | 15 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Dec 21Dec 21, 2021 | @ LAVRLavrio MegaboltBasketball Champions League | 58–70 | Basketball Champions League | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Dec 15Dec 15, 2021 | vs Nizhny NovgorodBasketball Champions League | 93–69 | Basketball Champions League | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 16Nov 16, 2021 | @ DijonDijonBasketball Champions League | 68–78 | Basketball Champions League | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Nov 1Nov 1, 2021 | vs DijonDijonBasketball Champions League | 83–54 | Basketball Champions League | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 20Oct 20, 2021 | vs LAVRLavrio MegaboltBasketball Champions League | 86–70 | Basketball Champions League | 19 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 6Oct 6, 2021 | @ Nizhny NovgorodBasketball Champions League | 79–62 | Basketball Champions League | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% |
2020-'2116 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Mar 9Mar 9, 2021 | vs AS MonacoEuroCup | 89–98 | EuroCup | 24 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 88.9% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 2Mar 2, 2021 | @ JoventutDKV JoventutEuroCup | 90–77 | EuroCup | 19 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Feb 3Feb 3, 2021 | @ NanterreNanterre 92EuroCup | 74–80 | EuroCup | 23 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 83.3% | 60.0% |
| L | Jan 27Jan 27, 2021 | vs NanterreNanterre 92EuroCup | 83–92 | EuroCup | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 75.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Jan 19Jan 19, 2021 | @ AS MonacoEuroCup | 71–90 | EuroCup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 13Jan 13, 2021 | vs JoventutDKV JoventutEuroCup | 86–95 | EuroCup | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Dec 16Dec 16, 2020 | vs Ulmratiopharm ulmEuroCup | 90–94 | EuroCup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Dec 9Dec 9, 2020 | @ Germani Brescia LeonessaEuroCup | 83–79 | EuroCup | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 18Nov 18, 2020 | @ BuducnostBuducnost Voli PodgoricaEuroCup | 90–66 | EuroCup | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 11Nov 11, 2020 | vs MORNKK Mornar BarEuroCup | 98–72 | EuroCup | 10 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 3Nov 3, 2020 | @ LevalloisEuroCup | 80–90 | EuroCup | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 28Oct 28, 2020 | @ Ulmratiopharm ulmEuroCup | 81–76 | EuroCup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 21Oct 21, 2020 | vs Germani Brescia LeonessaEuroCup | 86–69 | EuroCup | 14 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Oct 14Oct 14, 2020 | vs BuducnostBuducnost Voli PodgoricaEuroCup | 91–87 | EuroCup | 13 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 6Oct 6, 2020 | @ MORNKK Mornar BarEuroCup | 80–90 | EuroCup | 12 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Sep 29Sep 29, 2020 | vs LevalloisEuroCup | 96–88 | EuroCup | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
2019-'204 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Dec 29Dec 29, 2019 | vs U18 Gran CanariaEuroLeague Next Generation Tournament | 72–88 | EuroLeague Next Generation Tournament | 27 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 42.9% | 100.0% |
| W | Dec 28Dec 28, 2019 | @ U18 Valencia BasketEuroLeague Next Generation Tournament | 60–58 | EuroLeague Next Generation Tournament | 20 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 33.3% | 50.0% |
| W | Dec 27Dec 27, 2019 | @ U18 Olympiacos PiraeusEuroLeague Next Generation Tournament | 88–75 | EuroLeague Next Generation Tournament | 34 | 24 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 56.3% | 100.0% |
| L | Dec 27Dec 27, 2019 | vs IJT CibonaEuroLeague Next Generation Tournament | 77–84 | EuroLeague Next Generation Tournament | 31 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 54.5% | 0.0% |
2018-'194 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Feb 10Feb 10, 2019 | @ U18 Pole France INSEP ParisEuroLeague Next Generation Tournament | 49–67 | EuroLeague Next Generation Tournament | 13 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 9Feb 9, 2019 | @ U18 Dba CopenhagenEuroLeague Next Generation Tournament | 77–70 | EuroLeague Next Generation Tournament | 35 | 19 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 60.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Feb 9Feb 9, 2019 | vs U18 Rytas VilniusEuroLeague Next Generation Tournament | 84–82 | EuroLeague Next Generation Tournament | 31 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 55.6% | 62.5% |
| L | Feb 8Feb 8, 2019 | @ U18 CSKA MoscowEuroLeague Next Generation Tournament | 68–71 | EuroLeague Next Generation Tournament | 28 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 85.7% | 100.0% |
2017-'185 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | May 20May 20, 2018 | @ U18 Rytas VilniusEuroLeague Next Generation Tournament | 71–76 | EuroLeague Next Generation Tournament | 20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| W | May 19May 19, 2018 | @ U18 Crvena Zvezda BelgradeEuroLeague Next Generation Tournament | 75–64 | EuroLeague Next Generation Tournament | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | May 18May 18, 2018 | @ U18 Joventut BadalonaEuroLeague Next Generation Tournament | 92–82 | EuroLeague Next Generation Tournament | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 19Jan 19, 2018 | @ IJT KhimkiEuroLeague Next Generation Tournament | 93–83 | EuroLeague Next Generation Tournament | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 19Jan 19, 2018 | vs IJT VEF RigaEuroLeague Next Generation Tournament | 79–56 | EuroLeague Next Generation Tournament | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |