Ntapsis, Dimitrios photo

Ntapsis, Dimitrios

Greece U18

210 cm · 19 yrs · Greece

PTS / game
5.2
REB / game
3.3
AST / game
0.1
TIB EFF / game
-8.3
19.4
U18 EuroBasket 20257 games
DateMatchScoreMINPTSREBASTSTLBLK
WAug 3Austria U18 vs Greece U18FIBA U18 EuroBasket (Division A)781081354020
LAug 2Lithuania U18 vs Greece U18FIBA U18 EuroBasket (Division A)906022132012
WJul 31Bulgaria U18 vs Greece U18FIBA U18 EuroBasket (Division A)82931541121
LJul 30Slovenia U18 vs Greece U18FIBA U18 EuroBasket (Division A)103721160020
LJul 28Lithuania U18 vs Greece U18FIBA U18 EuroBasket (Division A)87801762001
WJul 27North Macedonia U18 vs Greece U18FIBA U18 EuroBasket (Division A)55831468002
LJul 26Greece U18 vs Serbia U18FIBA U18 EuroBasket (Division A)63961676002
2024-'254 games
DateMatchScoreMINPTSREBASTSTLBLK
WJan 19U18 VALENCIA BASKET vs U18 NEXT GEN TEAM MUNICHEuroLeague Next Generation Tournament88100211000
WJan 18U18 NEXT GEN TEAM MUNICH vs U18 SC DERBY PODGORICAEuroLeague Next Generation Tournament91611346000
WJan 18U18 REAL MADRID vs U18 NEXT GEN TEAM MUNICHEuroLeague Next Generation Tournament5862400000
WJan 17U18 NEXT GEN TEAM MUNICH vs U18 VIRTUS BOLOGNAEuroLeague Next Generation Tournament101431396020
2023-'244 games
DateMatchScoreMINPTSREBASTSTLBLK
WApr 7U18 OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS vs U18 PANATHINAIKOS ATHENSEuroLeague Next Generation Tournament85661193000
WApr 6U18 OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS vs U18 PARIS BASKETBALLEuroLeague Next Generation Tournament92651555010
LApr 5U18 NEXT GENERATION TEAM PARIS vs U18 OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUSEuroLeague Next Generation Tournament87601014012
LApr 5U18 OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS vs U18 JOVENTUT BADALONAEuroLeague Next Generation Tournament6970521000