MJ
Mommaers, Jason
2021-'2220 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Apr 30Apr 30, 2022 | @ WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 67–99 | Top Division Men 1 | 28 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 45.5% | 75.0% |
| L | Apr 23Apr 23, 2022 | vs KortrijkHouse of Talents Spurs KortrijkTop Division Men 1 | 88–98 | Top Division Men 1 | 29 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 58.3% | 50.0% |
| L | Apr 19Apr 19, 2022 | vs GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 68–92 | Top Division Men 1 | 22 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10.0% | 83.3% |
| L | Apr 9Apr 9, 2022 | vs IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 68–83 | Top Division Men 1 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 40.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Apr 3Apr 3, 2022 | @ LIMHubo Limburg United BTop Division Men 1 | 71–93 | Top Division Men 1 | 22 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14.3% | 40.0% |
| L | Mar 29Mar 29, 2022 | @ KortrijkHouse of Talents Spurs KortrijkTop Division Men 1 | 81–82 | Top Division Men 1 | 26 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 45.5% | 50.0% |
| W | Mar 26Mar 26, 2022 | vs MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 80–76 | Top Division Men 1 | 28 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 36.4% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 22Mar 22, 2022 | vs MerelbekeMerelbeke HawksTop Division Men 1 | 92–83 | Top Division Men 1 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Mar 12Mar 12, 2022 | @ MerelbekeMerelbeke HawksTop Division Men 1 | 82–84 | Top Division Men 1 | 21 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45.5% | 100.0% |
| L | Mar 8Mar 8, 2022 | vs LIMHubo Limburg United BTop Division Men 1 | 61–101 | Top Division Men 1 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| L | Mar 5Mar 5, 2022 | vs LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 81–88 | Top Division Men 1 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36.4% | 100.0% |
| L | Feb 26Feb 26, 2022 | @ LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 75–86 | Top Division Men 1 | 31 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 37.5% | 100.0% |
| L | Feb 23Feb 23, 2022 | @ MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 91–103 | Top Division Men 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 13Feb 13, 2022 | @ Royal IVRoyal IV BrusselsTop Division Men 1 | 81–72 | Top Division Men 1 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Jan 22Jan 22, 2022 | @ OxacoOxaco BBCTop Division Men 1 | 68–87 | Top Division Men 1 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 8Jan 8, 2022 | vs WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 66–70 | Top Division Men 1 | 25 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14.3% | 75.0% |
| W | Oct 16Oct 16, 2021 | vs Royal IVRoyal IV BrusselsTop Division Men 1 | 85–77 | Top Division Men 1 | 21 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% | 75.0% |
| W | Oct 10Oct 10, 2021 | @ Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 78–65 | Top Division Men 1 | 19 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 62.5% | 66.7% |
| L | Oct 2Oct 2, 2021 | vs OxacoOxaco BBCTop Division Men 1 | 88–90 | Top Division Men 1 | 20 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 62.5% | 71.4% |
| L | Sep 25Sep 25, 2021 | @ GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 71–77 | Top Division Men 1 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 57.1% | 66.7% |
2020-'211 game
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Oct 4Oct 4, 2020 | @ KortrijkHouse of Talents Spurs KortrijkTop Division Men 1 | 83–93 | Top Division Men 1 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 30.0% | 0.0% |