
Martin, Kelan
2025-'2630 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Jun 6Jun 6, 2026 | vs BarçaFC BarcelonaSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 76–100 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 17 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Jun 4Jun 4, 2026 | @ BarçaFC BarcelonaSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 90–87 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 22 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Jun 2Jun 2, 2026 | vs BarçaFC BarcelonaSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 68–91 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 22 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37.5% | 100.0% |
| W | May 29May 29, 2026 | vs ILEiLERNA LleidaSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 116–95 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 13 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 60.0% | 0.0% |
| W | May 24May 24, 2026 | @ CAI ZaragozaCAI ZaragozaSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 100–90 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 20 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 66.7% | 100.0% |
| W | May 17May 17, 2026 | vs UnicajaUnicaja MalagaSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 87–69 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 19 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 88.9% |
| L | May 14May 14, 2026 | @ BaskoniaKosner Baskonia Vitoria-GasteizSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 80–87 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 19 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| W | May 9May 9, 2026 | vs GironaFIATC GironaSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 86–75 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 15 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 25.0% | 50.0% |
| L | May 3May 3, 2026 | @ Real MadridReal MadridSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 123–131 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 25 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 57.1% | 0.0% |
| W | Apr 25Apr 25, 2026 | vs TenerifeLa Laguna TenerifeSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 86–80 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 16 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 60.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Apr 18Apr 18, 2026 | @ Morabanc AndorraSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 95–89 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 27 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 42.9% | 100.0% |
| W | Apr 12Apr 12, 2026 | vs COVCoviran GranadaSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 107–91 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Apr 8Apr 8, 2026 | vs PAOKPAOK ThessalonikiFIBA Europe Cup | 89–85 | FIBA Europe Cup | 28 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 22.2% | 100.0% |
| W | Apr 4Apr 4, 2026 | @ JoventutDKV JoventutSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 89–67 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 17 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42.9% | 0.0% |
| L | Apr 1Apr 1, 2026 | @ PAOKPAOK ThessalonikiFIBA Europe Cup | 73–79 | FIBA Europe Cup | 23 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 60.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 28Mar 28, 2026 | vs BilbaoBilbao BasketSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 100–81 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 27 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 85.7% | 50.0% |
| W | Mar 21Mar 21, 2026 | @ ManresaKIDS&US ManresaSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 90–86 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 19 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Mar 18Mar 18, 2026 | vs ReggianaPallacanestro ReggianaFIBA Europe Cup | 77–63 | FIBA Europe Cup | 15 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 42.9% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 14Mar 14, 2026 | vs Herbalife Gran CanariaSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 87–76 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 22 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 11Mar 11, 2026 | @ ReggianaPallacanestro ReggianaFIBA Europe Cup | 85–84 | FIBA Europe Cup | 27 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 42.9% | 0.0% |
| L | Mar 8Mar 8, 2026 | @ ValenciaValencia BasketSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 84–110 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 14 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 14Feb 14, 2026 | vs BurgosRecoletas Salud San Pablo BurgosSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 101–82 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 12 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 60.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Feb 11Feb 11, 2026 | @ RostockRostock SeawolvesFIBA Europe Cup | 89–82 | FIBA Europe Cup | 20 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 42.9% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 7Feb 7, 2026 | @ BreoganBreoganSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 106–95 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 3Feb 3, 2026 | vs Trefl SopotFIBA Europe Cup | 92–66 | FIBA Europe Cup | 15 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 1Feb 1, 2026 | vs BarçaFC BarcelonaSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 84–83 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 15 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 25Jan 25, 2026 | @ UnicajaUnicaja MalagaSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 88–92 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 21Jan 21, 2026 | @ SzombathelyFalco KC SzombathelyFIBA Europe Cup | 80–75 | FIBA Europe Cup | 20 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Jan 18Jan 18, 2026 | vs CAI ZaragozaCAI ZaragozaSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 90–84 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 15 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16.7% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 14Jan 14, 2026 | vs RostockRostock SeawolvesFIBA Europe Cup | 85–77 | FIBA Europe Cup | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
2024-'2515 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | Jan 14Jan 14, 2025 | vs Wolves Twinsbet VilniusEuroCup | 79–77 | EuroCup | 27 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 57.1% | 100.0% |
| L | Jan 8Jan 8, 2025 | @ JoventutDKV JoventutEuroCup | 70–93 | EuroCup | 23 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 20.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Dec 26Dec 26, 2024 | @ Ulmratiopharm ulmEuroCup | 87–104 | EuroCup | 24 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 55.6% | 66.7% |
| L | Dec 18Dec 18, 2024 | @ Hapoel Tel AvivHapoel IBI Tel AvivEuroCup | 101–109 | EuroCup | 32 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 44.4% | 0.0% |
| W | Dec 11Dec 11, 2024 | vs BahcesehirBahcesehir Koleji IstanbulEuroCup | 89–82 | EuroCup | 26 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42.9% | 100.0% |
| W | Dec 4Dec 4, 2024 | @ BuducnostBuducnost Voli PodgoricaEuroCup | 90–88 | EuroCup | 27 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 28Nov 28, 2024 | @ TrentoDolomiti Energia TrentoEuroCup | 83–68 | EuroCup | 24 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 45.5% | 100.0% |
| L | Nov 13Nov 13, 2024 | vs Herbalife Gran CanariaEuroCup | 74–76 | EuroCup | 27 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 44.4% | 50.0% |
| W | Nov 5Nov 5, 2024 | @ Trefl SopotEuroCup | 100–79 | EuroCup | 14 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 42.9% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 29Oct 29, 2024 | @ Wolves Twinsbet VilniusEuroCup | 78–93 | EuroCup | 19 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37.5% | 100.0% |
| W | Oct 22Oct 22, 2024 | vs JoventutDKV JoventutEuroCup | 82–76 | EuroCup | 24 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 62.5% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 14Oct 14, 2024 | vs Ulmratiopharm ulmEuroCup | 107–74 | EuroCup | 18 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 80.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 8Oct 8, 2024 | vs Hapoel Tel AvivHapoel IBI Tel AvivEuroCup | 87–101 | EuroCup | 28 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| L | Oct 1Oct 1, 2024 | @ BahcesehirBahcesehir Koleji IstanbulEuroCup | 66–87 | EuroCup | 28 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Sep 25Sep 25, 2024 | vs BuducnostBuducnost Voli PodgoricaEuroCup | 94–76 | EuroCup | 23 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55.6% | 75.0% |
2023-'2414 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | Mar 19Mar 19, 2024 | vs Hapoel JerusalemHapoel Midtown JerusalemBasketball Champions League | 98–87 | Basketball Champions League | 27 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Mar 13Mar 13, 2024 | @ TenerifeLa Laguna TenerifeBasketball Champions League | 79–88 | Basketball Champions League | 37 | 19 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Mar 6Mar 6, 2024 | @ PeristeriPeristeriBasketball Champions League | 73–76 | Basketball Champions League | 27 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 7Feb 7, 2024 | vs PeristeriPeristeriBasketball Champions League | 93–88 | Basketball Champions League | 12 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 50.0% |
| L | Jan 23Jan 23, 2024 | vs TenerifeLa Laguna TenerifeBasketball Champions League | 97–106 | Basketball Champions League | 30 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 37.5% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 17Jan 17, 2024 | vs BreoganBreoganBasketball Champions League | 86–76 | Basketball Champions League | 27 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 10Jan 10, 2024 | @ BreoganBreoganBasketball Champions League | 73–80 | Basketball Champions League | 18 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Jan 3Jan 3, 2024 | vs BreoganBreoganBasketball Champions League | 89–85 | Basketball Champions League | 30 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Dec 19Dec 19, 2023 | @ OostendeCoretec OostendeBasketball Champions League | 76–78 | Basketball Champions League | 25 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Dec 13Dec 13, 2023 | @ OLDEWE Baskets OldenburgBasketball Champions League | 88–97 | Basketball Champions League | 35 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 45.5% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 28Nov 28, 2023 | vs StrasbourgSIG StrasbourgBasketball Champions League | 87–72 | Basketball Champions League | 25 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 45.5% | 100.0% |
| L | Nov 15Nov 15, 2023 | @ StrasbourgSIG StrasbourgBasketball Champions League | 65–80 | Basketball Champions League | 31 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 54.5% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 1Nov 1, 2023 | vs OLDEWE Baskets OldenburgBasketball Champions League | 85–83 | Basketball Champions League | 32 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 80.0% |
| W | Oct 17Oct 17, 2023 | vs OostendeCoretec OostendeBasketball Champions League | 94–77 | Basketball Champions League | 16 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 25.0% | 0.0% |
2018-'1912 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Feb 5Feb 5, 2019 | vs Nizhny NovgorodBasketball Champions League | 59–85 | Basketball Champions League | 33 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41.2% | 100.0% |
| L | Jan 29Jan 29, 2019 | @ MurciaUCAM MurciaBasketball Champions League | 47–73 | Basketball Champions League | 33 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 15.4% | 100.0% |
| L | Jan 22Jan 22, 2019 | vs VentspilsBasketball Champions League | 81–99 | Basketball Champions League | 33 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Jan 16Jan 16, 2019 | @ Anwil WloclawekBasketball Champions League | 87–74 | Basketball Champions League | 32 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 31.6% | 83.3% |
| L | Jan 9Jan 9, 2019 | vs Le MansLe Mans Sarthe BasketBasketball Champions League | 68–73 | Basketball Champions League | 23 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 36.4% | 100.0% |
| L | Dec 19Dec 19, 2018 | @ Air AvellinoBasketball Champions League | 76–82 | Basketball Champions League | 31 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 44.4% | 71.4% |
| L | Dec 12Dec 12, 2018 | vs BanvitBasketball Champions League | 76–88 | Basketball Champions League | 31 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 21Nov 21, 2018 | @ Nizhny NovgorodBasketball Champions League | 76–74 | Basketball Champions League | 18 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Nov 13Nov 13, 2018 | vs MurciaUCAM MurciaBasketball Champions League | 81–80 | Basketball Champions League | 29 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 54.5% | 100.0% |
| L | Oct 23Oct 23, 2018 | @ Le MansLe Mans Sarthe BasketBasketball Champions League | 54–64 | Basketball Champions League | 23 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 27.3% | 66.7% |
| L | Oct 17Oct 17, 2018 | vs Air AvellinoBasketball Champions League | 77–96 | Basketball Champions League | 22 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 54.5% | 100.0% |
| L | Oct 10Oct 10, 2018 | @ BanvitBasketball Champions League | 76–89 | Basketball Champions League | 22 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 25.0% | 80.0% |