ME
Maesschalk-Cornand, Eline
2021-'226 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | Dec 17Dec 17, 2021 | @ RBC Pepinster East Belgium DSE ATop Division Women 1 | 84–31 | Top Division Women 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Dec 11Dec 11, 2021 | @ WARG&V Breakpoint Basket Waregem DSETop Division Women 1 | 85–42 | Top Division Women 1 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Dec 4Dec 4, 2021 | vs LUMBasket Lummen DSETop Division Women 1 | 83–48 | Top Division Women 1 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 28Nov 28, 2021 | vs Upkot Sparta LaarneTop Division Women 1 | 115–44 | Top Division Women 1 | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 62.5% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 20Nov 20, 2021 | @ LIELiège Panthers DSETop Division Women 1 | 75–42 | Top Division Women 1 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 17Oct 17, 2021 | @ CEPCEP Ladies Charleroi DSETop Division Women 1 | 91–63 | Top Division Women 1 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
2020-'2112 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Apr 18Apr 18, 2021 | vs NAMBasket Namur Capitale DSETop Division Women 1 | 64–67 | Top Division Women 1 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Apr 16Apr 16, 2021 | @ NAMBasket Namur Capitale DSETop Division Women 1 | 66–75 | Top Division Women 1 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Apr 10Apr 10, 2021 | @ WARG&V Breakpoint Basket Waregem DSETop Division Women 1 | 88–51 | Top Division Women 1 | 20 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Apr 8Apr 8, 2021 | @ KANKangoeroes Basket Mechelen DSETop Division Women 1 | 87–52 | Top Division Women 1 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Apr 4Apr 4, 2021 | vs Upkot Sparta LaarneTop Division Women 1 | 70–44 | Top Division Women 1 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Mar 20Mar 20, 2021 | vs RCBRoyal Castors Braine DSETop Division Women 1 | 59–80 | Top Division Women 1 | 30 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 14Mar 14, 2021 | @ BOOPhantoms Basket Boom DSETop Division Women 1 | 67–59 | Top Division Women 1 | 33 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 20.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Mar 10Mar 10, 2021 | vs NAMBasket Namur Capitale DSETop Division Women 1 | 50–57 | Top Division Women 1 | 29 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 7Mar 7, 2021 | vs WARG&V Breakpoint Basket Waregem DSETop Division Women 1 | 60–43 | Top Division Women 1 | 27 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 3Mar 3, 2021 | @ KORHouse of Talents Kortrijk Spurs DSETop Division Women 1 | 54–45 | Top Division Women 1 | 20 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22.2% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 27Feb 27, 2021 | @ Upkot Sparta LaarneTop Division Women 1 | 75–52 | Top Division Women 1 | 23 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14.3% | 66.7% |
| L | Feb 17Feb 17, 2021 | @ RCBRoyal Castors Braine DSETop Division Women 1 | 42–55 | Top Division Women 1 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 0.0% |
2019-'2020 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | Mar 5Mar 5, 2020 | vs RCBRoyal Castors Braine DSETop Division Women 1 | 83–76 | Top Division Women 1 | 33 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 60.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Mar 1Mar 1, 2020 | vs Antwerp Giants DSE ATop Division Women 1 | 84–65 | Top Division Women 1 | 21 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 20.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 23Feb 23, 2020 | vs LUMBasket Lummen DSETop Division Women 1 | 71–40 | Top Division Women 1 | 24 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11.1% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 16Feb 16, 2020 | @ KORHouse of Talents Kortrijk Spurs DSETop Division Women 1 | 86–51 | Top Division Women 1 | 21 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 40.0% | 75.0% |
| W | Jan 26Jan 26, 2020 | vs LIELiège Panthers DSETop Division Women 1 | 66–57 | Top Division Women 1 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 18Jan 18, 2020 | @ Upkot Sparta LaarneTop Division Women 1 | 88–55 | Top Division Women 1 | 23 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 28.6% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 11Jan 11, 2020 | @ BOOPhantoms Basket Boom DSETop Division Women 1 | 69–73 | Top Division Women 1 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 5Jan 5, 2020 | vs NAMBasket Namur Capitale DSETop Division Women 1 | 67–44 | Top Division Women 1 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Dec 15Dec 15, 2019 | vs CEPCEP Ladies Charleroi DSETop Division Women 1 | 79–44 | Top Division Women 1 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 20.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Dec 7Dec 7, 2019 | @ KANKangoeroes Basket Mechelen DSETop Division Women 1 | 52–68 | Top Division Women 1 | 27 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 75.0% |
| W | Dec 1Dec 1, 2019 | vs KANKangoeroes Basket Mechelen DSETop Division Women 1 | 67–63 | Top Division Women 1 | 25 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 40.0% | 33.3% |
| W | Nov 23Nov 23, 2019 | @ CEPCEP Ladies Charleroi DSETop Division Women 1 | 54–51 | Top Division Women 1 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37.5% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 9Nov 9, 2019 | @ Antwerp Giants DSE ATop Division Women 1 | 80–48 | Top Division Women 1 | 28 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 44.4% | 66.7% |
| W | Nov 2Nov 2, 2019 | vs RBC Pepinster East Belgium DSE ATop Division Women 1 | 68–28 | Top Division Women 1 | 23 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 20Oct 20, 2019 | vs KORHouse of Talents Kortrijk Spurs DSETop Division Women 1 | 71–39 | Top Division Women 1 | 27 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 27.3% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 12Oct 12, 2019 | @ RCBRoyal Castors Braine DSETop Division Women 1 | 52–81 | Top Division Women 1 | 32 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 28.6% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 5Oct 5, 2019 | @ NAMBasket Namur Capitale DSETop Division Women 1 | 55–74 | Top Division Women 1 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12.5% | 0.0% |
| W | Sep 28Sep 28, 2019 | @ LIELiège Panthers DSETop Division Women 1 | 79–74 | Top Division Women 1 | 38 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Sep 22Sep 22, 2019 | vs Upkot Sparta LaarneTop Division Women 1 | 85–58 | Top Division Women 1 | 20 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 27.3% | 50.0% |
| W | Sep 15Sep 15, 2019 | vs BOOPhantoms Basket Boom DSETop Division Women 1 | 70–62 | Top Division Women 1 | 30 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9.1% | 75.0% |