
2026-'2710 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | Oct 9Oct 9, 2026 | vs WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 89–65 | Top Division Men 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 2Oct 2, 2026 | @ Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 80–84 | Top Division Men 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Sep 26Sep 26, 2026 | @ LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaBeker van België | 80–85 | Beker van België | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.7% | 0.0% |
| L | Sep 19Sep 19, 2026 | @ LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 78–79 | Top Division Men 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Sep 11Sep 11, 2026 | vs WoluweUnited Basket WoluweTop Division Men 1 | 75–82 | Top Division Men 1 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Sep 4Sep 4, 2026 | vs KontichKontich WolvesTop Division Men 1 | 108–82 | Top Division Men 1 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Aug 29Aug 29, 2026 | vs Leuven BAB InBev Leuven Bears BBeker van België | 21–16 | Beker van België | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| L | Aug 23Aug 23, 2026 | @ GemboGembo BorgerhoutBeker van België | 100–102 | Beker van België | 19 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 60.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Aug 16Aug 16, 2026 | @ Leuven BAB InBev Leuven Bears BBeker van België | 95–76 | Beker van België | 17 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| L | Aug 12Aug 12, 2026 | vs GemboGembo BorgerhoutBeker van België | 72–94 | Beker van België | 18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
2025-'2633 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Apr 26Apr 26, 2026 | vs LiègeCB LiègeTop Division Men 1 | 75–95 | Top Division Men 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Apr 24Apr 24, 2026 | @ LiègeCB LiègeTop Division Men 1 | 70–100 | Top Division Men 1 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Apr 17Apr 17, 2026 | vs Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 71–85 | Top Division Men 1 | 21 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Apr 11Apr 11, 2026 | @ Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 77–84 | Top Division Men 1 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Apr 6Apr 6, 2026 | vs WillebroekBasket WillebroekTop Division Men 1 | 63–66 | Top Division Men 1 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| L | Mar 28Mar 28, 2026 | @ LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 60–76 | Top Division Men 1 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 20Mar 20, 2026 | vs BruggeAvanti Brugge 2015Top Division Men 1 | 73–66 | Top Division Men 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 14Mar 14, 2026 | @ IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 86–77 | Top Division Men 1 | 20 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| L | Mar 8Mar 8, 2026 | vs NeufchâteauNeufchâteauTop Division Men 1 | 60–69 | Top Division Men 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Mar 1Mar 1, 2026 | @ Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 71–87 | Top Division Men 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Feb 20Feb 20, 2026 | vs LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 60–88 | Top Division Men 1 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 13Feb 13, 2026 | @ LiègeCB LiègeTop Division Men 1 | 98–86 | Top Division Men 1 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 6Feb 6, 2026 | vs WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 81–71 | Top Division Men 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 31Jan 31, 2026 | @ KontichKontich WolvesTop Division Men 1 | 69–67 | Top Division Men 1 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 23Jan 23, 2026 | @ WoluweUnited Basket WoluweTop Division Men 1 | 73–78 | Top Division Men 1 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 11Jan 11, 2026 | @ GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 83–75 | Top Division Men 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 2Jan 2, 2026 | @ Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 77–98 | Top Division Men 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Dec 20Dec 20, 2025 | @ WillebroekBasket WillebroekTop Division Men 1 | 68–77 | Top Division Men 1 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Dec 12Dec 12, 2025 | vs Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 92–80 | Top Division Men 1 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 60.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 28Nov 28, 2025 | vs LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 97–74 | Top Division Men 1 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 25.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Nov 23Nov 23, 2025 | @ BruggeAvanti Brugge 2015Top Division Men 1 | 87–80 | Top Division Men 1 | 27 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 14Nov 14, 2025 | vs IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 59–62 | Top Division Men 1 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 9Nov 9, 2025 | @ NeufchâteauNeufchâteauTop Division Men 1 | 67–83 | Top Division Men 1 | 21 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 28.6% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 31Oct 31, 2025 | vs Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 66–75 | Top Division Men 1 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 25Oct 25, 2025 | @ LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 77–87 | Top Division Men 1 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16.7% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 17Oct 17, 2025 | vs LiègeCB LiègeTop Division Men 1 | 68–93 | Top Division Men 1 | 28 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 11Oct 11, 2025 | @ WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 75–56 | Top Division Men 1 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 37.5% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 3Oct 3, 2025 | vs KontichKontich WolvesTop Division Men 1 | 78–90 | Top Division Men 1 | 32 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 46.2% | 0.0% |
| W | Sep 26Sep 26, 2025 | vs WoluweUnited Basket WoluweTop Division Men 1 | 85–57 | Top Division Men 1 | 26 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 28.6% | 0.0% |
| L | Sep 22Sep 22, 2025 | @ Guco BBC Guco Lier BBeker van België | 79–98 | Beker van België | 18 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 28.6% | 50.0% |
| W | Sep 12Sep 12, 2025 | vs GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 74–57 | Top Division Men 1 | 28 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | 100.0% |
| L | Aug 24Aug 24, 2025 | @ BruggeAvanti Brugge 2015Beker van België | 74–80 | Beker van België | 22 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Aug 22Aug 22, 2025 | vs VilvoordeBavi VilvoordeBeker van België | 83–72 | Beker van België | 17 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
2024-'2528 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Apr 9Apr 9, 2025 | vs IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 74–80 | Top Division Men 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| L | Apr 7Apr 7, 2025 | @ IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 59–75 | Top Division Men 1 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Apr 4Apr 4, 2025 | vs IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 74–64 | Top Division Men 1 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 22Mar 22, 2025 | @ MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 85–80 | Top Division Men 1 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 15Mar 15, 2025 | @ IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 79–65 | Top Division Men 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 22Feb 22, 2025 | @ GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 81–70 | Top Division Men 1 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 20.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Feb 16Feb 16, 2025 | @ Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 68–89 | Top Division Men 1 | 14 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 66.7% | 100.0% |
| W | Feb 7Feb 7, 2025 | vs LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 77–59 | Top Division Men 1 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 1Feb 1, 2025 | @ Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 87–82 | Top Division Men 1 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 24Jan 24, 2025 | vs BruggeAvanti Brugge 2015Top Division Men 1 | 92–78 | Top Division Men 1 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 17Jan 17, 2025 | vs LiègeCB LiègeTop Division Men 1 | 74–96 | Top Division Men 1 | 20 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14.3% | 75.0% |
| L | Jan 11Jan 11, 2025 | @ NeufchâteauNeufchâteauTop Division Men 1 | 71–72 | Top Division Men 1 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| L | Dec 21Dec 21, 2024 | @ WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 78–79 | Top Division Men 1 | 25 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 85.7% |
| L | Dec 13Dec 13, 2024 | vs WoluweUnited Basket WoluweTop Division Men 1 | 88–89 | Top Division Men 1 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 29Nov 29, 2024 | vs Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 66–45 | Top Division Men 1 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 22.2% | 100.0% |
| W | Nov 22Nov 22, 2024 | vs LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 87–68 | Top Division Men 1 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 25.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Nov 15Nov 15, 2024 | vs Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 71–51 | Top Division Men 1 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 9Nov 9, 2024 | @ LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 81–71 | Top Division Men 1 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16.7% | 100.0% |
| W | Oct 25Oct 25, 2024 | vs MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 79–74 | Top Division Men 1 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 27.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 18Oct 18, 2024 | vs IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 86–65 | Top Division Men 1 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16.7% | 50.0% |
| W | Oct 8Oct 8, 2024 | @ MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenBeker van België | 107–78 | Beker van België | 14 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Oct 4Oct 4, 2024 | vs LIMHubo Limburg United BTop Division Men 1 | 94–52 | Top Division Men 1 | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 80.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Sep 28Sep 28, 2024 | @ KontichKontich WolvesTop Division Men 1 | 77–72 | Top Division Men 1 | 25 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 28.6% | 50.0% |
| L | Sep 13Sep 13, 2024 | vs WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 66–75 | Top Division Men 1 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| W | Sep 6Sep 6, 2024 | @ WoluweUnited Basket WoluweTop Division Men 1 | 109–102 | Top Division Men 1 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 75.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Aug 25Aug 25, 2024 | vs Guco BBC Guco Lier BBeker van België | 80–82 | Beker van België | 15 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Aug 18Aug 18, 2024 | @ Royal IVRoyal IV BrusselsBeker van België | 72–67 | Beker van België | 14 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 28.6% | 0.0% |
| W | Aug 15Aug 15, 2024 | vs Royal IVRoyal IV BrusselsBeker van België | 86–60 | Beker van België | 18 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 20.0% | 0.0% |
2023-'2428 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Apr 28Apr 28, 2024 | vs LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 73–89 | Top Division Men 1 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Apr 26Apr 26, 2024 | @ LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 44–93 | Top Division Men 1 | 25 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 22.2% | 0.0% |
| W | Apr 21Apr 21, 2024 | @ Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 84–65 | Top Division Men 1 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 57.1% | 0.0% |
| W | Apr 19Apr 19, 2024 | vs Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 73–69 | Top Division Men 1 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 60.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Apr 14Apr 14, 2024 | @ Royal IVRoyal IV BrusselsTop Division Men 1 | 68–65 | Top Division Men 1 | 29 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 71.4% |
| W | Apr 12Apr 12, 2024 | vs Royal IVRoyal IV BrusselsTop Division Men 1 | 83–63 | Top Division Men 1 | 20 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Mar 24Mar 24, 2024 | @ LiègeCB LiègeTop Division Men 1 | 68–91 | Top Division Men 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| L | Mar 15Mar 15, 2024 | @ GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 67–95 | Top Division Men 1 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 28.6% | 33.3% |
| W | Mar 8Mar 8, 2024 | vs LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 73–55 | Top Division Men 1 | 23 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 30.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 2Mar 2, 2024 | @ MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 87–74 | Top Division Men 1 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 57.1% | 100.0% |
| L | Feb 24Feb 24, 2024 | vs GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 61–90 | Top Division Men 1 | 19 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Feb 16Feb 16, 2024 | vs LiègeCB LiègeTop Division Men 1 | 83–76 | Top Division Men 1 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 66.7% |
| W | Feb 9Feb 9, 2024 | vs MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 83–60 | Top Division Men 1 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 28.6% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 3Feb 3, 2024 | @ LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 82–75 | Top Division Men 1 | 21 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 37.5% | 100.0% |
| L | Jan 21Jan 21, 2024 | @ Royal IVRoyal IV BrusselsTop Division Men 1 | 64–70 | Top Division Men 1 | 42 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 16.7% | 50.0% |
| W | Jan 12Jan 12, 2024 | vs OxacoOxaco BBCTop Division Men 1 | 78–59 | Top Division Men 1 | 24 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 66.7% | 66.7% |
| W | Jan 6Jan 6, 2024 | vs Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 89–56 | Top Division Men 1 | 21 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Dec 16Dec 16, 2023 | @ IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 49–53 | Top Division Men 1 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 25.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Dec 8Dec 8, 2023 | vs WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 59–58 | Top Division Men 1 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 24Nov 24, 2023 | vs LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 85–75 | Top Division Men 1 | 24 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 33.3% | 50.0% |
| W | Nov 18Nov 18, 2023 | @ Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 80–72 | Top Division Men 1 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 11Nov 11, 2023 | @ WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 82–77 | Top Division Men 1 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 3Nov 3, 2023 | vs IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 81–71 | Top Division Men 1 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 21Oct 21, 2023 | @ OxacoOxaco BBCTop Division Men 1 | 96–59 | Top Division Men 1 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 60.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Oct 13Oct 13, 2023 | vs Royal IVRoyal IV BrusselsTop Division Men 1 | 61–49 | Top Division Men 1 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 8Oct 8, 2023 | @ Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 88–49 | Top Division Men 1 | 20 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Sep 30Sep 30, 2023 | vs Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 90–55 | Top Division Men 1 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 57.1% | 0.0% |
| L | Sep 23Sep 23, 2023 | @ LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 87–90 | Top Division Men 1 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20.0% | 0.0% |