
2025-'2614 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Feb 11, 26Feb 11, 2026 | vs BahcesehirBahcesehir Koleji IstanbulEuroCup | 86–91 | EuroCup | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Feb 4, 26Feb 4, 2026 | @ ArisAris ThessalonikiEuroCup | 64–83 | EuroCup | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 28, 26Jan 28, 2026 | vs Hapoel JerusalemHapoel Midtown JerusalemEuroCup | 98–92 | EuroCup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 21, 26Jan 21, 2026 | @ ManresaKIDS&US ManresaEuroCup | 96–97 | EuroCup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 13, 26Jan 13, 2026 | vs OlimpijaCedevita Olimpija LjubljanaEuroCup | 85–104 | EuroCup | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 7, 26Jan 7, 2026 | @ HAMVeolia Towers HamburgEuroCup | 98–94 | EuroCup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 2, 26Jan 2, 2026 | vs VeniceUmana Reyer VeniceEuroCup | 103–118 | EuroCup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Dec 17, 25Dec 17, 2025 | @ ClujU-BT Cluj-NapocaEuroCup | 97–118 | EuroCup | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Dec 10, 25Dec 10, 2025 | vs SlaskSlask WroclawEuroCup | 103–87 | EuroCup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Dec 4, 25Dec 4, 2025 | @ BahcesehirBahcesehir Koleji IstanbulEuroCup | 100–85 | EuroCup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 11, 25Nov 11, 2025 | @ Hapoel JerusalemHapoel Midtown JerusalemEuroCup | 93–110 | EuroCup | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Nov 5, 25Nov 5, 2025 | vs ManresaKIDS&US ManresaEuroCup | 100–87 | EuroCup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 21, 25Oct 21, 2025 | vs HAMVeolia Towers HamburgEuroCup | 97–88 | EuroCup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 15, 25Oct 15, 2025 | @ VeniceUmana Reyer VeniceEuroCup | 69–89 | EuroCup | 11 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 50.0% |
U19 World Cup 20213 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | Jul 10, 21Jul 10, 2021 | vs ARGArgentina U19FIBA U19 World Cup | 107–81 | FIBA U19 World Cup | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Jul 7, 21Jul 7, 2021 | vs IRIIslamic Republic of Iran U19FIBA U19 World Cup | 96–53 | FIBA U19 World Cup | 7 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| W | Jul 6, 21Jul 6, 2021 | vs JPNJapan U19FIBA U19 World Cup | 95–63 | FIBA U19 World Cup | 12 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
2020-'217 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Jun 5, 21Jun 5, 2021 | @ U18 LDLC ASVEL VilleurbanneEuroLeague Next Generation Tournament | 82–84 | EuroLeague Next Generation Tournament | 16 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Jun 4, 21Jun 4, 2021 | @ U18 Crvena Zvezda BelgradeEuroLeague Next Generation Tournament | 63–65 | EuroLeague Next Generation Tournament | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| L | Jun 3, 21Jun 3, 2021 | vs U18 Real MadridEuroLeague Next Generation Tournament | 65–79 | EuroLeague Next Generation Tournament | 15 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 21, 21Mar 21, 2021 | @ U18 Anadolu Efes IstanbulEuroLeague Next Generation Tournament | 97–79 | EuroLeague Next Generation Tournament | 20 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Mar 20, 21Mar 20, 2021 | vs U18 Real MadridEuroLeague Next Generation Tournament | 64–81 | EuroLeague Next Generation Tournament | 24 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 20, 21Mar 20, 2021 | @ U18 Tofas BursaEuroLeague Next Generation Tournament | 76–59 | EuroLeague Next Generation Tournament | 22 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 37.5% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 19, 21Mar 19, 2021 | @ U18 Fenerbahce Beko IstanbulEuroLeague Next Generation Tournament | 84–69 | EuroLeague Next Generation Tournament | 26 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 12.5% | 100.0% |
2019-'204 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Feb 9, 20Feb 9, 2020 | vs U18 Rytas VilniusEuroLeague Next Generation Tournament | 63–84 | EuroLeague Next Generation Tournament | 25 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12.5% | 100.0% |
| W | Feb 8, 20Feb 8, 2020 | vs U18 Umana Reyer VeniceEuroLeague Next Generation Tournament | 74–71 | EuroLeague Next Generation Tournament | 23 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 30.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Feb 7, 20Feb 7, 2020 | @ U18 Nanterre 92EuroLeague Next Generation Tournament | 90–53 | EuroLeague Next Generation Tournament | 21 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 40.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Feb 7, 20Feb 7, 2020 | vs U18 Casademont ZaragozaEuroLeague Next Generation Tournament | 91–79 | EuroLeague Next Generation Tournament | 20 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 80.0% | 0.0% |
U16 EuroBasket 20197 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | Aug 17, 19Aug 17, 2019 | vs SLOSlovenia U16FIBA U16 EuroBasket (Division A) | 91–77 | FIBA U16 EuroBasket (Division A) | 19 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 66.7% | 100.0% |
| W | Aug 16, 19Aug 16, 2019 | vs ISRIsrael U16FIBA U16 EuroBasket (Division A) | 93–80 | FIBA U16 EuroBasket (Division A) | 25 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 40.0% | 75.0% |
| W | Aug 14, 19Aug 14, 2019 | @ LATLatvia U16FIBA U16 EuroBasket (Division A) | 93–63 | FIBA U16 EuroBasket (Division A) | 23 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 28.6% | 0.0% |
| L | Aug 13, 19Aug 13, 2019 | vs GREGreece U16FIBA U16 EuroBasket (Division A) | 56–67 | FIBA U16 EuroBasket (Division A) | 28 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 20.0% | 83.3% |
| W | Aug 11, 19Aug 11, 2019 | @ SLOSlovenia U16FIBA U16 EuroBasket (Division A) | 65–64 | FIBA U16 EuroBasket (Division A) | 26 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 16.7% | 0.0% |
| L | Aug 10, 19Aug 10, 2019 | @ TURTürkiye U16FIBA U16 EuroBasket (Division A) | 80–83 | FIBA U16 EuroBasket (Division A) | 30 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 30.0% | 66.7% |
| W | Aug 9, 19Aug 9, 2019 | vs ESTEstonia U16FIBA U16 EuroBasket (Division A) | 94–56 | FIBA U16 EuroBasket (Division A) | 21 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 25.0% | 0.0% |