Jef Vanstallen

Oxaco BBC Boechout J18 A

17 yrs

PTS / game
10.8
REB / game
AST / game
TIB EFF / game
2026-'275 games
DateMatchScoreMINPTSREBASTSTLBLK
LSep 19Oxaco BBC Boechout J18 A vs Basket Malle J18 AU18 Jongens (Vlaanderen)76802412
Sep 12Basket Peer J18 A vs Oxaco BBC Boechout J18 AU18 Jongens (Vlaanderen)64642312
LSep 5Basics Melsele-Beveren J18 A vs Oxaco BBC Boechout J18 ABeker van Vlaanderen U1810676305
WAug 22Oxaco BBC Boechout J18 A vs Wytewa Roeselare J18 ABeker van Vlaanderen U18106442114
LAug 16Rucon Gembo Borgerhout J18 A vs Oxaco BBC Boechout J18 ABeker van Vlaanderen U18133362411