HA
Herlihy, Ashlyn
2022-'2320 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Apr 7Apr 7, 2023 | @ LIELiège Panthers DSETop Division Women 1 | 65–78 | Top Division Women 1 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Apr 5Apr 5, 2023 | vs LIELiège Panthers DSETop Division Women 1 | 75–78 | Top Division Women 1 | 23 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 57.1% |
| W | Apr 1Apr 1, 2023 | vs Upkot Sparta LaarneTop Division Women 1 | 82–52 | Top Division Women 1 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 42.9% | 100.0% |
| L | Mar 25Mar 25, 2023 | @ RCBRoyal Castors Braine DSETop Division Women 1 | 62–87 | Top Division Women 1 | 30 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 18Mar 18, 2023 | @ LUMBasket Lummen DSETop Division Women 1 | 87–59 | Top Division Women 1 | 28 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 87.5% | 100.0% |
| L | Mar 7Mar 7, 2023 | @ KANKangoeroes Basket Mechelen DSETop Division Women 1 | 43–88 | Top Division Women 1 | 29 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 4Mar 4, 2023 | vs CEPCEP Ladies Charleroi DSETop Division Women 1 | 82–55 | Top Division Women 1 | 20 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| L | Feb 25Feb 25, 2023 | vs LIELiège Panthers DSETop Division Women 1 | 88–89 | Top Division Women 1 | 22 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| L | Feb 18Feb 18, 2023 | @ NAMBasket Namur Capitale DSETop Division Women 1 | 73–76 | Top Division Women 1 | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| W | Jan 21Jan 21, 2023 | vs KORHouse of Talents Kortrijk Spurs DSETop Division Women 1 | 71–61 | Top Division Women 1 | 31 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| W | Jan 14Jan 14, 2023 | vs WARG&V Breakpoint Basket Waregem DSETop Division Women 1 | 83–77 | Top Division Women 1 | 27 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Jan 7Jan 7, 2023 | @ Basketball BrunehautTop Division Women 1 | 69–61 | Top Division Women 1 | 24 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Dec 17Dec 17, 2022 | @ Upkot Sparta LaarneTop Division Women 1 | 72–61 | Top Division Women 1 | 30 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 50.0% |
| L | Dec 3Dec 3, 2022 | vs NAMBasket Namur Capitale DSETop Division Women 1 | 66–70 | Top Division Women 1 | 24 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 25.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Nov 12Nov 12, 2022 | vs RCBRoyal Castors Braine DSETop Division Women 1 | 65–106 | Top Division Women 1 | 27 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 9Nov 9, 2022 | @ LIELiège Panthers DSETop Division Women 1 | 56–62 | Top Division Women 1 | 32 | 19 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 70.0% | 71.4% |
| W | Oct 29Oct 29, 2022 | vs Basketball BrunehautTop Division Women 1 | 72–59 | Top Division Women 1 | 32 | 11 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% | 75.0% |
| W | Oct 26Oct 26, 2022 | @ WARG&V Breakpoint Basket Waregem DSETop Division Women 1 | 79–62 | Top Division Women 1 | 28 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 30.8% | 100.0% |
| W | Oct 22Oct 22, 2022 | vs LUMBasket Lummen DSETop Division Women 1 | 79–42 | Top Division Women 1 | 18 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 75.0% | 50.0% |
| L | Oct 15Oct 15, 2022 | vs KANKangoeroes Basket Mechelen DSETop Division Women 1 | 74–83 | Top Division Women 1 | 33 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 85.7% | 66.7% |
2021-'2219 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Mar 19Mar 19, 2022 | @ BOOPhantoms Basket Boom DSETop Division Women 1 | 61–75 | Top Division Women 1 | 28 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 77.8% | 50.0% |
| W | Mar 13Mar 13, 2022 | @ CEPCEP Ladies Charleroi DSETop Division Women 1 | 84–65 | Top Division Women 1 | 28 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 76.9% | 66.7% |
| L | Mar 5Mar 5, 2022 | vs WARG&V Breakpoint Basket Waregem DSETop Division Women 1 | 44–67 | Top Division Women 1 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 28.6% | 100.0% |
| L | Feb 27Feb 27, 2022 | @ KANKangoeroes Basket Mechelen DSETop Division Women 1 | 57–86 | Top Division Women 1 | 32 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 77.8% | 66.7% |
| W | Feb 19Feb 19, 2022 | vs LUMBasket Lummen DSETop Division Women 1 | 67–58 | Top Division Women 1 | 32 | 19 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 83.3% | 83.3% |
| L | Feb 2Feb 2, 2022 | vs KANKangoeroes Basket Mechelen DSETop Division Women 1 | 45–84 | Top Division Women 1 | 24 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Jan 30Jan 30, 2022 | vs NAMBasket Namur Capitale DSETop Division Women 1 | 18–27 | Top Division Women 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 19Jan 19, 2022 | @ LIELiège Panthers DSETop Division Women 1 | 60–80 | Top Division Women 1 | 30 | 23 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 71.4% | 100.0% |
| L | Jan 16Jan 16, 2022 | vs RCBRoyal Castors Braine DSETop Division Women 1 | 45–78 | Top Division Women 1 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Dec 18Dec 18, 2021 | vs Upkot Sparta LaarneTop Division Women 1 | 82–66 | Top Division Women 1 | 26 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Dec 11Dec 11, 2021 | @ RBC Pepinster East Belgium DSE ATop Division Women 1 | 102–57 | Top Division Women 1 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 27Nov 27, 2021 | @ NAMBasket Namur Capitale DSETop Division Women 1 | 44–74 | Top Division Women 1 | 30 | 9 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 37.5% | 100.0% |
| L | Nov 20Nov 20, 2021 | vs BOOPhantoms Basket Boom DSETop Division Women 1 | 64–73 | Top Division Women 1 | 24 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 57.1% | 100.0% |
| W | Oct 23Oct 23, 2021 | @ LUMBasket Lummen DSETop Division Women 1 | 68–66 | Top Division Women 1 | 27 | 18 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 53.8% | 100.0% |
| L | Oct 16Oct 16, 2021 | vs LIELiège Panthers DSETop Division Women 1 | 59–78 | Top Division Women 1 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66.7% | 50.0% |
| W | Oct 9Oct 9, 2021 | @ Upkot Sparta LaarneTop Division Women 1 | 64–61 | Top Division Women 1 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 6Oct 6, 2021 | @ WARG&V Breakpoint Basket Waregem DSETop Division Women 1 | 66–56 | Top Division Women 1 | 30 | 17 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 60.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Oct 2Oct 2, 2021 | vs CEPCEP Ladies Charleroi DSETop Division Women 1 | 60–51 | Top Division Women 1 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Sep 25Sep 25, 2021 | @ RCBRoyal Castors Braine DSETop Division Women 1 | 49–83 | Top Division Women 1 | 26 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 33.3% | 50.0% |