
2026-'273 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | Oct 11Oct 11, 2026 | @ SPISpirou Basket PDL DSETop Division Women 1 | 68–50 | Top Division Women 1 | 34 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 30.0% | 50.0% |
| L | Oct 3Oct 3, 2026 | @ KANKangoeroes Basket Mechelen DSETop Division Women 1 | 50–92 | Top Division Women 1 | 18 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Sep 27Sep 27, 2026 | @ BOOPhantoms Basket Boom DSETop Division Women 1 | 53–58 | Top Division Women 1 | 30 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
2025-'2623 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Apr 12Apr 12, 2026 | @ NAMBasket Namur Capitale DSETop Division Women 1 | 39–96 | Top Division Women 1 | 24 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14.3% | 0.0% |
| L | Apr 10Apr 10, 2026 | vs NAMBasket Namur Capitale DSETop Division Women 1 | 50–66 | Top Division Women 1 | 32 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 28.6% | 0.0% |
| W | Apr 4Apr 4, 2026 | @ BOOPhantoms Basket Boom DSETop Division Women 1 | 89–87 | Top Division Women 1 | 38 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 25.0% | 66.7% |
| W | Mar 28Mar 28, 2026 | vs SPISpirou Basket PDL DSETop Division Women 1 | 53–43 | Top Division Women 1 | 33 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 25.0% | 75.0% |
| W | Feb 28Feb 28, 2026 | vs CEPCEP Ladies Charleroi DSETop Division Women 1 | 81–46 | Top Division Women 1 | 26 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 46.2% | 100.0% |
| W | Feb 21Feb 21, 2026 | @ GENAmon Jeugd Gentson DSETop Division Women 1 | 61–48 | Top Division Women 1 | 25 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 28.6% | 0.0% |
| L | Feb 14Feb 14, 2026 | vs KANKangoeroes Basket Mechelen DSETop Division Women 1 | 53–83 | Top Division Women 1 | 26 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 20.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 7Feb 7, 2026 | @ WARG&V Breakpoint Basket Waregem DSETop Division Women 1 | 69–65 | Top Division Women 1 | 31 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 16.7% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 31Jan 31, 2026 | vs LDPABO LDP Donza DSETop Division Women 1 | 69–79 | Top Division Women 1 | 27 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 16.7% | 66.7% |
| L | Jan 24Jan 24, 2026 | @ RCBRoyal Castors Braine DSETop Division Women 1 | 54–79 | Top Division Women 1 | 31 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 47.1% | 50.0% |
| W | Jan 17Jan 17, 2026 | vs LUMBasket Lummen DSETop Division Women 1 | 116–42 | Top Division Women 1 | 27 | 13 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 10Jan 10, 2026 | @ KORHouse of Talents Kortrijk Spurs DSETop Division Women 1 | 76–79 | Top Division Women 1 | 37 | 14 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Dec 20Dec 20, 2025 | vs BOOPhantoms Basket Boom DSETop Division Women 1 | 77–71 | Top Division Women 1 | 30 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Dec 13Dec 13, 2025 | @ NAMBasket Namur Capitale DSETop Division Women 1 | 56–63 | Top Division Women 1 | 28 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14.3% | 50.0% |
| L | Nov 28Nov 28, 2025 | @ SPISpirou Basket PDL DSETop Division Women 1 | 62–66 | Top Division Women 1 | 24 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 33.3% | 50.0% |
| W | Nov 22Nov 22, 2025 | vs GENAmon Jeugd Gentson DSETop Division Women 1 | 66–45 | Top Division Women 1 | 27 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 40.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Nov 15Nov 15, 2025 | @ CEPCEP Ladies Charleroi DSETop Division Women 1 | 86–65 | Top Division Women 1 | 28 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 25Oct 25, 2025 | vs WARG&V Breakpoint Basket Waregem DSETop Division Women 1 | 70–45 | Top Division Women 1 | 27 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 37.5% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 19Oct 19, 2025 | @ KANKangoeroes Basket Mechelen DSETop Division Women 1 | 48–88 | Top Division Women 1 | 23 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 11Oct 11, 2025 | vs RCBRoyal Castors Braine DSETop Division Women 1 | 60–78 | Top Division Women 1 | 28 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 54.5% | 33.3% |
| L | Oct 4Oct 4, 2025 | @ LDPABO LDP Donza DSETop Division Women 1 | 67–78 | Top Division Women 1 | 26 | 21 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 53.3% | 0.0% |
| L | Sep 27Sep 27, 2025 | vs KORHouse of Talents Kortrijk Spurs DSETop Division Women 1 | 61–81 | Top Division Women 1 | 27 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 38.5% | 0.0% |
| W | Sep 10Sep 10, 2025 | vs NAMBasket Namur Capitale DSETop Division Women 1 | 67–64 | Top Division Women 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
2024-'2516 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | Apr 3Apr 3, 2025 | vs LUMBasket Lummen DSETop Division Women 1 | 72–54 | Top Division Women 1 | 25 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Mar 29Mar 29, 2025 | vs GENAmon Jeugd Gentson DSETop Division Women 1 | 70–73 | Top Division Women 1 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Mar 22Mar 22, 2025 | @ LDPABO LDP Donza DSETop Division Women 1 | 59–81 | Top Division Women 1 | 23 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 25.0% |
| W | Mar 15Mar 15, 2025 | vs BOOPhantoms Basket Boom DSETop Division Women 1 | 81–75 | Top Division Women 1 | 25 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 37.5% | 50.0% |
| L | Mar 1Mar 1, 2025 | vs WARG&V Breakpoint Basket Waregem DSETop Division Women 1 | 63–67 | Top Division Women 1 | 34 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 46.7% | 50.0% |
| W | Feb 22Feb 22, 2025 | @ LUMBasket Lummen DSETop Division Women 1 | 65–58 | Top Division Women 1 | 30 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 46.2% | 33.3% |
| L | Feb 15Feb 15, 2025 | vs RCBRoyal Castors Braine DSETop Division Women 1 | 34–76 | Top Division Women 1 | 28 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9.1% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 26Jan 26, 2025 | @ KANKangoeroes Basket Mechelen DSETop Division Women 1 | 42–85 | Top Division Women 1 | 28 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 14.3% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 18Jan 18, 2025 | @ NAMBasket Namur Capitale DSETop Division Women 1 | 40–68 | Top Division Women 1 | 29 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 11Jan 11, 2025 | vs Basketball BrunehautTop Division Women 1 | 111–65 | Top Division Women 1 | 28 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 43.8% | 100.0% |
| L | Jan 4Jan 4, 2025 | @ CEPCEP Ladies Charleroi DSETop Division Women 1 | 64–72 | Top Division Women 1 | 35 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 22.2% | 50.0% |
| L | Dec 21Dec 21, 2024 | vs KORHouse of Talents Kortrijk Spurs DSETop Division Women 1 | 59–75 | Top Division Women 1 | 30 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12.5% | 60.0% |
| L | Dec 14Dec 14, 2024 | @ GENAmon Jeugd Gentson DSETop Division Women 1 | 64–74 | Top Division Women 1 | 24 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Nov 23Nov 23, 2024 | vs LUMBasket Lummen DSETop Division Women 1 | 64–49 | Top Division Women 1 | 28 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 36.4% | 85.7% |
| L | Nov 16Nov 16, 2024 | @ WARG&V Breakpoint Basket Waregem DSETop Division Women 1 | 68–83 | Top Division Women 1 | 29 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 33.3% | 40.0% |
| L | Nov 14Nov 14, 2024 | vs KANKangoeroes Basket Mechelen DSETop Division Women 1 | 36–77 | Top Division Women 1 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
2023-'2422 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Apr 10Apr 10, 2024 | @ BOOPhantoms Basket Boom DSETop Division Women 1 | 60–89 | Top Division Women 1 | 34 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 50.0% | 25.0% |
| L | Apr 7Apr 7, 2024 | @ BOOPhantoms Basket Boom DSETop Division Women 1 | 56–71 | Top Division Women 1 | 28 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Apr 5Apr 5, 2024 | vs BOOPhantoms Basket Boom DSETop Division Women 1 | 85–63 | Top Division Women 1 | 24 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 83.3% |
| W | Mar 30Mar 30, 2024 | vs BOOPhantoms Basket Boom DSETop Division Women 1 | 71–69 | Top Division Women 1 | 28 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 28.6% | 50.0% |
| L | Mar 23Mar 23, 2024 | @ KORHouse of Talents Kortrijk Spurs DSETop Division Women 1 | 49–56 | Top Division Women 1 | 27 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Mar 16Mar 16, 2024 | vs LUMBasket Lummen DSETop Division Women 1 | 87–42 | Top Division Women 1 | 25 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 28.6% | 0.0% |
| L | Mar 3Mar 3, 2024 | @ KANKangoeroes Basket Mechelen DSETop Division Women 1 | 50–95 | Top Division Women 1 | 30 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16.7% | 33.3% |
| L | Feb 17Feb 17, 2024 | vs RCBRoyal Castors Braine DSETop Division Women 1 | 51–85 | Top Division Women 1 | 28 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 35.7% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 27Jan 27, 2024 | vs Basketball BrunehautTop Division Women 1 | 77–56 | Top Division Women 1 | 33 | 24 | 4 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 53.8% | 87.5% |
| L | Jan 20Jan 20, 2024 | vs NAMBasket Namur Capitale DSETop Division Women 1 | 59–73 | Top Division Women 1 | 34 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 44.4% | 66.7% |
| L | Jan 13Jan 13, 2024 | @ WARG&V Breakpoint Basket Waregem DSETop Division Women 1 | 60–79 | Top Division Women 1 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 40.0% | 66.7% |
| L | Jan 6Jan 6, 2024 | vs CEPCEP Ladies Charleroi DSETop Division Women 1 | 60–71 | Top Division Women 1 | 35 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 33.3% | 66.7% |
| W | Dec 22Dec 22, 2023 | @ Upkot Sparta LaarneTop Division Women 1 | 101–39 | Top Division Women 1 | 26 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 75.0% | 66.7% |
| W | Dec 16Dec 16, 2023 | @ LUMBasket Lummen DSETop Division Women 1 | 63–43 | Top Division Women 1 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 16.7% | 0.0% |
| L | Dec 2Dec 2, 2023 | @ RCBRoyal Castors Braine DSETop Division Women 1 | 51–103 | Top Division Women 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 25Nov 25, 2023 | @ BOOPhantoms Basket Boom DSETop Division Women 1 | 60–73 | Top Division Women 1 | 28 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 22.2% | 100.0% |
| W | Nov 18Nov 18, 2023 | vs KORHouse of Talents Kortrijk Spurs DSETop Division Women 1 | 73–57 | Top Division Women 1 | 24 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 28.6% | 50.0% |
| W | Oct 21Oct 21, 2023 | @ CEPCEP Ladies Charleroi DSETop Division Women 1 | 76–62 | Top Division Women 1 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 60.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 14Oct 14, 2023 | vs Upkot Sparta LaarneTop Division Women 1 | 84–61 | Top Division Women 1 | 19 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 25.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Oct 7Oct 7, 2023 | @ Basketball BrunehautTop Division Women 1 | 71–57 | Top Division Women 1 | 24 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11.1% | 50.0% |
| W | Sep 30Sep 30, 2023 | vs WARG&V Breakpoint Basket Waregem DSETop Division Women 1 | 75–60 | Top Division Women 1 | 24 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 55.6% | 50.0% |
| L | Sep 23Sep 23, 2023 | @ NAMBasket Namur Capitale DSETop Division Women 1 | 49–62 | Top Division Women 1 | 26 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12.5% | 50.0% |
2022-'2321 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Apr 15Apr 15, 2023 | @ KANKangoeroes Basket Mechelen DSETop Division Women 1 | 50–99 | Top Division Women 1 | 26 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Apr 13Apr 13, 2023 | vs KANKangoeroes Basket Mechelen DSETop Division Women 1 | 45–95 | Top Division Women 1 | 26 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 30.8% | 100.0% |
| W | Apr 7Apr 7, 2023 | vs BOOPhantoms Basket Boom DSETop Division Women 1 | 78–65 | Top Division Women 1 | 30 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 75.0% |
| W | Apr 5Apr 5, 2023 | @ BOOPhantoms Basket Boom DSETop Division Women 1 | 78–75 | Top Division Women 1 | 32 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 25.0% | 50.0% |
| L | Apr 1Apr 1, 2023 | vs NAMBasket Namur Capitale DSETop Division Women 1 | 54–68 | Top Division Women 1 | 29 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 41.7% | 0.0% |
| L | Mar 26Mar 26, 2023 | @ KANKangoeroes Basket Mechelen DSETop Division Women 1 | 54–99 | Top Division Women 1 | 23 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 60.0% | 50.0% |
| L | Mar 18Mar 18, 2023 | vs RCBRoyal Castors Braine DSETop Division Women 1 | 44–107 | Top Division Women 1 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14.3% | 50.0% |
| L | Mar 4Mar 4, 2023 | vs KORHouse of Talents Kortrijk Spurs DSETop Division Women 1 | 59–81 | Top Division Women 1 | 24 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 25Feb 25, 2023 | @ BOOPhantoms Basket Boom DSETop Division Women 1 | 89–88 | Top Division Women 1 | 32 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 40.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Feb 18Feb 18, 2023 | @ Basketball BrunehautTop Division Women 1 | 85–44 | Top Division Women 1 | 25 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 25.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Jan 25Jan 25, 2023 | @ Upkot Sparta LaarneTop Division Women 1 | 81–60 | Top Division Women 1 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 25.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Jan 21Jan 21, 2023 | vs WARG&V Breakpoint Basket Waregem DSETop Division Women 1 | 94–72 | Top Division Women 1 | 28 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 55.6% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 7Jan 7, 2023 | @ LUMBasket Lummen DSETop Division Women 1 | 74–28 | Top Division Women 1 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% | 50.0% |
| W | Dec 21Dec 21, 2022 | @ CEPCEP Ladies Charleroi DSETop Division Women 1 | 107–72 | Top Division Women 1 | 22 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 62.5% | 42.9% |
| W | Dec 17Dec 17, 2022 | @ NAMBasket Namur Capitale DSETop Division Women 1 | 57–53 | Top Division Women 1 | 20 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37.5% | 0.0% |
| W | Dec 10Dec 10, 2022 | vs Upkot Sparta LaarneTop Division Women 1 | 82–58 | Top Division Women 1 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 9Nov 9, 2022 | vs BOOPhantoms Basket Boom DSETop Division Women 1 | 62–56 | Top Division Women 1 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 5Nov 5, 2022 | @ WARG&V Breakpoint Basket Waregem DSETop Division Women 1 | 89–83 | Top Division Women 1 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 60.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Oct 29Oct 29, 2022 | vs LUMBasket Lummen DSETop Division Women 1 | 78–46 | Top Division Women 1 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 42.9% | 100.0% |
| L | Oct 22Oct 22, 2022 | @ RCBRoyal Castors Braine DSETop Division Women 1 | 46–99 | Top Division Women 1 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 28.6% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 15Oct 15, 2022 | vs CEPCEP Ladies Charleroi DSETop Division Women 1 | 73–51 | Top Division Women 1 | 23 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
2021-'227 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | Apr 2Apr 2, 2022 | @ RBC Pepinster East Belgium DSE ATop Division Women 1 | 59–51 | Top Division Women 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 25.0% |
| W | Mar 24Mar 24, 2022 | vs LUMBasket Lummen DSETop Division Women 1 | 72–64 | Top Division Women 1 | 34 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 42.9% | 50.0% |
| L | Mar 19Mar 19, 2022 | @ WARG&V Breakpoint Basket Waregem DSETop Division Women 1 | 63–85 | Top Division Women 1 | 27 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12.5% | 0.0% |
| L | Mar 13Mar 13, 2022 | vs KORHouse of Talents Kortrijk Spurs DSETop Division Women 1 | 65–84 | Top Division Women 1 | 28 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Mar 6Mar 6, 2022 | vs LIELiège Panthers DSETop Division Women 1 | 59–71 | Top Division Women 1 | 35 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| L | Feb 27Feb 27, 2022 | vs NAMBasket Namur Capitale DSETop Division Women 1 | 71–101 | Top Division Women 1 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 37.5% | 0.0% |
| L | Feb 19Feb 19, 2022 | vs Upkot Sparta LaarneTop Division Women 1 | 65–77 | Top Division Women 1 | 37 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 25.0% | 100.0% |
2020-'2116 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | Mar 20Mar 20, 2021 | @ BBC Sint-Katelijne-WaverTop Division Women 1 | 80–59 | Top Division Women 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 13Mar 13, 2021 | vs LIELiège Panthers DSETop Division Women 1 | 85–55 | Top Division Women 1 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 66.7% | 100.0% |
| W | Mar 10Mar 10, 2021 | @ Upkot Sparta LaarneTop Division Women 1 | 105–56 | Top Division Women 1 | 19 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 83.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 3Mar 3, 2021 | vs NAMBasket Namur Capitale DSETop Division Women 1 | 79–60 | Top Division Women 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 27Feb 27, 2021 | @ KORHouse of Talents Kortrijk Spurs DSETop Division Women 1 | 111–59 | Top Division Women 1 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 17Feb 17, 2021 | vs BBC Sint-Katelijne-WaverTop Division Women 1 | 55–42 | Top Division Women 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 13Feb 13, 2021 | vs LUMBasket Lummen DSETop Division Women 1 | 101–42 | Top Division Women 1 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 27Jan 27, 2021 | @ BOOPhantoms Basket Boom DSETop Division Women 1 | 84–59 | Top Division Women 1 | 21 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 13Jan 13, 2021 | vs Upkot Sparta LaarneTop Division Women 1 | 116–54 | Top Division Women 1 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 10Jan 10, 2021 | @ KANKangoeroes Basket Mechelen DSETop Division Women 1 | 89–63 | Top Division Women 1 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 2Jan 2, 2021 | @ LIELiège Panthers DSETop Division Women 1 | 89–61 | Top Division Women 1 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Dec 26Dec 26, 2020 | vs BOOPhantoms Basket Boom DSETop Division Women 1 | 87–56 | Top Division Women 1 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 20.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Dec 19Dec 19, 2020 | @ NAMBasket Namur Capitale DSETop Division Women 1 | 67–54 | Top Division Women 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Dec 12Dec 12, 2020 | vs WARG&V Breakpoint Basket Waregem DSETop Division Women 1 | 106–46 | Top Division Women 1 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 60.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Oct 10Oct 10, 2020 | @ LUMBasket Lummen DSETop Division Women 1 | 88–50 | Top Division Women 1 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 25.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Oct 7Oct 7, 2020 | vs KANKangoeroes Basket Mechelen DSETop Division Women 1 | 77–65 | Top Division Women 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
2019-'2022 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Mar 6Mar 6, 2020 | @ KANKangoeroes Basket Mechelen DSETop Division Women 1 | 90–94 | Top Division Women 1 | 23 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 30.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Feb 29Feb 29, 2020 | vs LUMBasket Lummen DSETop Division Women 1 | 71–62 | Top Division Women 1 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 20.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 22Feb 22, 2020 | vs RBC Pepinster East Belgium DSE ATop Division Women 1 | 72–64 | Top Division Women 1 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 42.9% | 66.7% |
| W | Feb 18Feb 18, 2020 | @ Upkot Sparta LaarneTop Division Women 1 | 93–54 | Top Division Women 1 | 19 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| L | Feb 12Feb 12, 2020 | @ RCBRoyal Castors Braine DSETop Division Women 1 | 57–65 | Top Division Women 1 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Jan 26Jan 26, 2020 | @ BBC Sint-Katelijne-WaverTop Division Women 1 | 57–66 | Top Division Women 1 | 28 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 60.0% | 50.0% |
| L | Jan 18Jan 18, 2020 | vs NAMBasket Namur Capitale DSETop Division Women 1 | 61–75 | Top Division Women 1 | 22 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 20.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 11Jan 11, 2020 | @ Antwerp Giants DSE ATop Division Women 1 | 64–57 | Top Division Women 1 | 23 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 20.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 4Jan 4, 2020 | vs CEPCEP Ladies Charleroi DSETop Division Women 1 | 85–60 | Top Division Women 1 | 29 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Dec 14Dec 14, 2019 | vs KORHouse of Talents Kortrijk Spurs DSETop Division Women 1 | 57–51 | Top Division Women 1 | 26 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Dec 7Dec 7, 2019 | @ BOOPhantoms Basket Boom DSETop Division Women 1 | 61–57 | Top Division Women 1 | 29 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Dec 1Dec 1, 2019 | vs BOOPhantoms Basket Boom DSETop Division Women 1 | 74–58 | Top Division Women 1 | 21 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 57.1% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 24Nov 24, 2019 | @ KORHouse of Talents Kortrijk Spurs DSETop Division Women 1 | 56–58 | Top Division Women 1 | 21 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 9Nov 9, 2019 | @ LUMBasket Lummen DSETop Division Women 1 | 66–54 | Top Division Women 1 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 2Nov 2, 2019 | vs KANKangoeroes Basket Mechelen DSETop Division Women 1 | 71–69 | Top Division Women 1 | 25 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Oct 27Oct 27, 2019 | @ RBC Pepinster East Belgium DSE ATop Division Women 1 | 78–58 | Top Division Women 1 | 24 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 40.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Oct 19Oct 19, 2019 | vs RCBRoyal Castors Braine DSETop Division Women 1 | 71–72 | Top Division Women 1 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 28.6% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 12Oct 12, 2019 | vs Upkot Sparta LaarneTop Division Women 1 | 100–60 | Top Division Women 1 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 5Oct 5, 2019 | @ CEPCEP Ladies Charleroi DSETop Division Women 1 | 77–55 | Top Division Women 1 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Sep 28Sep 28, 2019 | vs BBC Sint-Katelijne-WaverTop Division Women 1 | 74–79 | Top Division Women 1 | 24 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 57.1% | 50.0% |
| L | Sep 21Sep 21, 2019 | @ NAMBasket Namur Capitale DSETop Division Women 1 | 68–90 | Top Division Women 1 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 16.7% | 0.0% |
| W | Sep 14Sep 14, 2019 | vs Antwerp Giants DSE ATop Division Women 1 | 90–79 | Top Division Women 1 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 33.3% | 75.0% |
U20 Women's EuroBasket 20197 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Aug 11Aug 11, 2019 | @ FRAFrance U20 WomenFIBA U20 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 34–50 | FIBA U20 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 25 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14.3% | 100.0% |
| L | Aug 10Aug 10, 2019 | @ RUSRussia U20 WomenFIBA U20 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 50–51 | FIBA U20 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 30 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 11.1% | 0.0% |
| W | Aug 8Aug 8, 2019 | vs POLPoland U20 WomenFIBA U20 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 72–54 | FIBA U20 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 33 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 28.6% | 80.0% |
| W | Aug 7Aug 7, 2019 | vs LATLatvia U20 WomenFIBA U20 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 48–42 | FIBA U20 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 33 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 37.5% | 100.0% |
| W | Aug 5Aug 5, 2019 | vs BLRBelarus U20 WomenFIBA U20 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 80–65 | FIBA U20 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 13 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% | 50.0% |
| W | Aug 4Aug 4, 2019 | @ HUNHungary U20 WomenFIBA U20 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 64–58 | FIBA U20 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 33 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 20.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Aug 3Aug 3, 2019 | vs LTULithuania U20 WomenFIBA U20 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 66–46 | FIBA U20 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 28 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
U19 Women's World Cup 20197 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Jul 28Jul 28, 2019 | @ ESPSpain U19 WomenFIBA U19 Women's World Cup | 52–58 | FIBA U19 Women's World Cup | 33 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Jul 27Jul 27, 2019 | @ USAUnited States of America U19 WomenFIBA U19 Women's World Cup | 59–67 | FIBA U19 Women's World Cup | 28 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Jul 26Jul 26, 2019 | vs JPNJapan U19 WomenFIBA U19 Women's World Cup | 63–43 | FIBA U19 Women's World Cup | 34 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Jul 24Jul 24, 2019 | @ THAThailand U19 WomenFIBA U19 Women's World Cup | 88–47 | FIBA U19 Women's World Cup | 22 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 22.2% | 0.0% |
| W | Jul 23Jul 23, 2019 | @ MLIMali U19 WomenFIBA U19 Women's World Cup | 69–40 | FIBA U19 Women's World Cup | 22 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Jul 21Jul 21, 2019 | @ ARGArgentina U19 WomenFIBA U19 Women's World Cup | 69–43 | FIBA U19 Women's World Cup | 23 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Jul 20Jul 20, 2019 | vs CHNPeople's Republic of China U19 WomenFIBA U19 Women's World Cup | 64–52 | FIBA U19 Women's World Cup | 28 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 66.7% | 100.0% |
2018-'1924 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Apr 3Apr 3, 2019 | @ KANKangoeroes Basket Mechelen DSETop Division Women 1 | 81–83 | Top Division Women 1 | 33 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28.6% | 100.0% |
| L | Mar 31Mar 31, 2019 | vs KANKangoeroes Basket Mechelen DSETop Division Women 1 | 61–64 | Top Division Women 1 | 23 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 62.5% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 23Mar 23, 2019 | @ Upkot Sparta LaarneTop Division Women 1 | 95–52 | Top Division Women 1 | 21 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 9Mar 9, 2019 | vs LUMBasket Lummen DSETop Division Women 1 | 56–41 | Top Division Women 1 | 20 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36.4% | 0.0% |
| L | Mar 2Mar 2, 2019 | vs BBC Sint-Katelijne-WaverTop Division Women 1 | 61–66 | Top Division Women 1 | 27 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| W | Feb 24Feb 24, 2019 | vs KANKangoeroes Basket Mechelen DSETop Division Women 1 | 69–64 | Top Division Women 1 | 21 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 20.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 16Feb 16, 2019 | @ GENAmon Jeugd Gentson DSETop Division Women 1 | 59–49 | Top Division Women 1 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 9Feb 9, 2019 | vs Rebond OttigniesTop Division Women 1 | 70–47 | Top Division Women 1 | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| L | Feb 3Feb 3, 2019 | @ CEPCEP Ladies Charleroi DSETop Division Women 1 | 19–28 | Top Division Women 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 26Jan 26, 2019 | vs RCBRoyal Castors Braine DSETop Division Women 1 | 39–79 | Top Division Women 1 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 20Jan 20, 2019 | @ Dynamite DeerlijkTop Division Women 1 | 70–52 | Top Division Women 1 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28.6% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 13Jan 13, 2019 | vs NAMBasket Namur Capitale DSETop Division Women 1 | 78–87 | Top Division Women 1 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 30.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 5Jan 5, 2019 | @ Antwerp Giants DSE ATop Division Women 1 | 86–52 | Top Division Women 1 | 22 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 37.5% | 0.0% |
| W | Dec 22Dec 22, 2018 | @ KANKangoeroes Basket Mechelen DSETop Division Women 1 | 76–63 | Top Division Women 1 | 19 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Dec 15Dec 15, 2018 | @ RCBRoyal Castors Braine DSETop Division Women 1 | 57–84 | Top Division Women 1 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Dec 12Dec 12, 2018 | vs CEPCEP Ladies Charleroi DSETop Division Women 1 | 53–41 | Top Division Women 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Dec 8Dec 8, 2018 | vs Upkot Sparta LaarneTop Division Women 1 | 77–71 | Top Division Women 1 | 23 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 30.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Dec 1Dec 1, 2018 | @ LUMBasket Lummen DSETop Division Women 1 | 78–73 | Top Division Women 1 | 18 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 42.9% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 25Nov 25, 2018 | @ BBC Sint-Katelijne-WaverTop Division Women 1 | 61–80 | Top Division Women 1 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 14Nov 14, 2018 | vs Antwerp Giants DSE ATop Division Women 1 | 88–56 | Top Division Women 1 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 11.1% | 75.0% |
| W | Nov 10Nov 10, 2018 | vs GENAmon Jeugd Gentson DSETop Division Women 1 | 71–49 | Top Division Women 1 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 8Nov 8, 2018 | @ NAMBasket Namur Capitale DSETop Division Women 1 | 55–68 | Top Division Women 1 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 3Nov 3, 2018 | @ Rebond OttigniesTop Division Women 1 | 69–61 | Top Division Women 1 | 24 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 28.6% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 13Oct 13, 2018 | vs Dynamite DeerlijkTop Division Women 1 | 52–60 | Top Division Women 1 | 29 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 25.0% | 0.0% |
U18 Women's EuroBasket 20187 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | Aug 12Aug 12, 2018 | vs CZECzechia U18 WomenFIBA U18 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 68–27 | FIBA U18 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 28 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Aug 11Aug 11, 2018 | vs FRAFrance U18 WomenFIBA U18 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 59–49 | FIBA U18 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 31 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| L | Aug 9Aug 9, 2018 | vs ESPSpain U18 WomenFIBA U18 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 72–73 | FIBA U18 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 28 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Aug 8Aug 8, 2018 | vs SLOSlovenia U18 WomenFIBA U18 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 59–35 | FIBA U18 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 28 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 20.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Aug 6Aug 6, 2018 | vs ITAItaly U18 WomenFIBA U18 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 53–55 | FIBA U18 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 31 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| W | Aug 5Aug 5, 2018 | @ CROCroatia U18 WomenFIBA U18 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 67–56 | FIBA U18 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 27 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 25.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Aug 4Aug 4, 2018 | vs SWESweden U18 WomenFIBA U18 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 67–46 | FIBA U18 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 25 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 33.3% | 75.0% |
U18 Women's EuroBasket 20177 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | Aug 13Aug 13, 2017 | @ SRBSerbia U18 WomenFIBA U18 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 55–53 | FIBA U18 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 24 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Aug 12Aug 12, 2017 | @ CZECzechia U18 WomenFIBA U18 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 63–49 | FIBA U18 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 19 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 22.2% | 0.0% |
| W | Aug 10Aug 10, 2017 | @ HUNHungary U18 WomenFIBA U18 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 59–56 | FIBA U18 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 28 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Aug 9Aug 9, 2017 | vs LTULithuania U18 WomenFIBA U18 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 58–55 | FIBA U18 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 29 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Aug 7Aug 7, 2017 | @ ITAItaly U18 WomenFIBA U18 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 58–54 | FIBA U18 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 33 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 25.0% |
| W | Aug 6Aug 6, 2017 | vs BIHBosnia and Herzegovina U18 WomenFIBA U18 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 55–51 | FIBA U18 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 28 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12.5% | 0.0% |
| L | Aug 5Aug 5, 2017 | @ FRAFrance U18 WomenFIBA U18 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 43–52 | FIBA U18 Women's EuroBasket (Division A) | 21 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16.7% | 50.0% |
U16 Women's EuroBasket (Division B) 20167 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | Aug 14Aug 14, 2016 | vs ENGEngland U16 WomenFIBA U16 Women's EuroBasket (Division B) | 76–34 | FIBA U16 Women's EuroBasket (Division B) | 16 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Aug 13Aug 13, 2016 | @ SLOSlovenia U16 WomenFIBA U16 Women's EuroBasket (Division B) | 80–36 | FIBA U16 Women's EuroBasket (Division B) | 18 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 33.3% | 50.0% |
| W | Aug 12Aug 12, 2016 | vs BULBulgaria U16 WomenFIBA U16 Women's EuroBasket (Division B) | 99–42 | FIBA U16 Women's EuroBasket (Division B) | 19 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 20.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Aug 10Aug 10, 2016 | @ NORNorway U16 WomenFIBA U16 Women's EuroBasket (Division B) | 86–23 | FIBA U16 Women's EuroBasket (Division B) | 23 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 33.3% | 50.0% |
| L | Aug 9Aug 9, 2016 | vs POLPoland U16 WomenFIBA U16 Women's EuroBasket (Division B) | 48–51 | FIBA U16 Women's EuroBasket (Division B) | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Aug 6Aug 6, 2016 | @ MKDNorth Macedonia U16 WomenFIBA U16 Women's EuroBasket (Division B) | 63–30 | FIBA U16 Women's EuroBasket (Division B) | 15 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 14.3% | 50.0% |
| L | Aug 5Aug 5, 2016 | vs ROURomania U16 WomenFIBA U16 Women's EuroBasket (Division B) | 43–56 | FIBA U16 Women's EuroBasket (Division B) | 20 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 25.0% | 100.0% |