
2026-'279 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | Oct 11Oct 11, 2026 | vs Red Vic Wilrijk DSE A1e Landelijke Dames | 68–58 | 1e Landelijke Dames | 44 | 20 | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| W | Oct 4Oct 4, 2026 | @ BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat DSE A1e Landelijke Dames | 70–53 | 1e Landelijke Dames | 35 | 21 | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| L | Sep 27Sep 27, 2026 | vs Basket Willebroek DSE A1e Landelijke Dames | 61–65 | 1e Landelijke Dames | 30 | 14 | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| W | Sep 19Sep 19, 2026 | @ Amon Jeugd Gentson DSE B1e Landelijke Dames | 81–61 | 1e Landelijke Dames | 26 | 10 | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| W | Sep 13Sep 13, 2026 | vs G&V Breakpoint Basket Waregem DSE B1e Landelijke Dames | 71–60 | 1e Landelijke Dames | 36 | 13 | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| W | Sep 6Sep 6, 2026 | @ BC Asse-Ternat DSE ABeker van Vlaanderen Dames | 110–43 | Beker van Vlaanderen Dames | 37 | 29 | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| W | Aug 29Aug 29, 2026 | vs G&V Breakpoint Basket Waregem DSE CBeker van Vlaanderen Dames | 85–59 | Beker van Vlaanderen Dames | 37 | 20 | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| W | Aug 15Aug 15, 2026 | vs B.C. Gems Diepenbeek DSE ABeker van Vlaanderen Dames | 90–54 | Beker van Vlaanderen Dames | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| W | Aug 9Aug 9, 2026 | @ Antwerp Giants DSE BBeker van Vlaanderen Dames | 77–63 | Beker van Vlaanderen Dames | 7 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – |
2018-'1922 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Mar 23Mar 23, 2019 | vs LIELiège Panthers DSETop Division Women 1 | 52–95 | Top Division Women 1 | 23 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Mar 10Mar 10, 2019 | @ Dynamite DeerlijkTop Division Women 1 | 58–90 | Top Division Women 1 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 2Mar 2, 2019 | vs Antwerp Giants DSE ATop Division Women 1 | 71–57 | Top Division Women 1 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Feb 23Feb 23, 2019 | @ GENAmon Jeugd Gentson DSETop Division Women 1 | 64–56 | Top Division Women 1 | 21 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Feb 17Feb 17, 2019 | @ BBC Sint-Katelijne-WaverTop Division Women 1 | 62–84 | Top Division Women 1 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 83.3% |
| L | Feb 9Feb 9, 2019 | vs RCBRoyal Castors Braine DSETop Division Women 1 | 55–104 | Top Division Women 1 | 28 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Feb 2Feb 2, 2019 | @ LUMBasket Lummen DSETop Division Women 1 | 47–54 | Top Division Women 1 | 29 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 41.7% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 26Jan 26, 2019 | @ NAMBasket Namur Capitale DSETop Division Women 1 | 56–82 | Top Division Women 1 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 19Jan 19, 2019 | vs CEPCEP Ladies Charleroi DSETop Division Women 1 | 42–76 | Top Division Women 1 | 21 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12.5% | 50.0% |
| W | Jan 12Jan 12, 2019 | @ Rebond OttigniesTop Division Women 1 | 73–58 | Top Division Women 1 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 27.3% | 50.0% |
| L | Jan 5Jan 5, 2019 | vs KANKangoeroes Basket Mechelen DSETop Division Women 1 | 67–97 | Top Division Women 1 | 33 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 81.8% | 0.0% |
| W | Dec 21Dec 21, 2018 | vs GENAmon Jeugd Gentson DSETop Division Women 1 | 77–70 | Top Division Women 1 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20.0% | 50.0% |
| L | Dec 15Dec 15, 2018 | vs NAMBasket Namur Capitale DSETop Division Women 1 | 60–83 | Top Division Women 1 | 18 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44.4% | 50.0% |
| L | Dec 8Dec 8, 2018 | @ LIELiège Panthers DSETop Division Women 1 | 71–77 | Top Division Women 1 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| L | Dec 1Dec 1, 2018 | vs Dynamite DeerlijkTop Division Women 1 | 65–80 | Top Division Women 1 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 24Nov 24, 2018 | @ Antwerp Giants DSE ATop Division Women 1 | 78–73 | Top Division Women 1 | 34 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 15.4% | 75.0% |
| L | Nov 10Nov 10, 2018 | vs BBC Sint-Katelijne-WaverTop Division Women 1 | 51–69 | Top Division Women 1 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 3Nov 3, 2018 | @ RCBRoyal Castors Braine DSETop Division Women 1 | 40–115 | Top Division Women 1 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14.3% | 66.7% |
| L | Oct 27Oct 27, 2018 | @ KANKangoeroes Basket Mechelen DSETop Division Women 1 | 64–86 | Top Division Women 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 20Oct 20, 2018 | vs LUMBasket Lummen DSETop Division Women 1 | 68–58 | Top Division Women 1 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 60.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 17Oct 17, 2018 | vs Rebond OttigniesTop Division Women 1 | 68–64 | Top Division Women 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 13Oct 13, 2018 | @ CEPCEP Ladies Charleroi DSETop Division Women 1 | 57–66 | Top Division Women 1 | 23 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 12.5% | 50.0% |
2015-'1620 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Mar 20Mar 20, 2016 | vs WARG&V Breakpoint Basket Waregem DSETop Division Women 1 | 44–113 | Top Division Women 1 | 26 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Mar 12Mar 12, 2016 | @ KANKangoeroes Basket Mechelen DSETop Division Women 1 | 49–73 | Top Division Women 1 | 26 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 25.0% | 66.7% |
| W | Mar 6Mar 6, 2016 | vs DBC HouthalenTop Division Women 1 | 75–71 | Top Division Women 1 | 33 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 28.6% | 33.3% |
| L | Feb 28Feb 28, 2016 | @ BBC Sint-Katelijne-WaverTop Division Women 1 | 23–75 | Top Division Women 1 | 28 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12.5% | 75.0% |
| L | Feb 7Feb 7, 2016 | vs RCBRoyal Castors Braine DSETop Division Women 1 | 45–102 | Top Division Women 1 | 28 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 14.3% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 31Jan 31, 2016 | @ Royal Spirou Monceau Baulet FemininTop Division Women 1 | 31–83 | Top Division Women 1 | 25 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.3% | 50.0% |
| L | Jan 30Jan 30, 2016 | vs NAMBasket Namur Capitale DSETop Division Women 1 | 69–108 | Top Division Women 1 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22.2% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 24Jan 24, 2016 | vs LIELiège Panthers DSETop Division Women 1 | 24–34 | Top Division Women 1 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 50.0% |
| L | Jan 16Jan 16, 2016 | @ NAMBasket Namur Capitale DSETop Division Women 1 | 56–93 | Top Division Women 1 | 36 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 66.7% | 50.0% |
| L | Jan 10Jan 10, 2016 | vs GENAmon Jeugd Gentson DSETop Division Women 1 | 53–69 | Top Division Women 1 | 23 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 44.4% |
| L | Dec 20Dec 20, 2015 | @ Dynamite DeerlijkTop Division Women 1 | 51–72 | Top Division Women 1 | 25 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 83.3% |
| L | Dec 16Dec 16, 2015 | vs KANKangoeroes Basket Mechelen DSETop Division Women 1 | 56–76 | Top Division Women 1 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 40.0% | 50.0% |
| L | Dec 12Dec 12, 2015 | @ WARG&V Breakpoint Basket Waregem DSETop Division Women 1 | 47–94 | Top Division Women 1 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 28.6% | 50.0% |
| L | Nov 29Nov 29, 2015 | @ DBC HouthalenTop Division Women 1 | 50–74 | Top Division Women 1 | 21 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28.6% | 50.0% |
| L | Nov 8Nov 8, 2015 | vs BBC Sint-Katelijne-WaverTop Division Women 1 | 38–78 | Top Division Women 1 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 24Oct 24, 2015 | @ RCBRoyal Castors Braine DSETop Division Women 1 | 38–109 | Top Division Women 1 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| L | Oct 18Oct 18, 2015 | vs Royal Spirou Monceau Baulet FemininTop Division Women 1 | 48–63 | Top Division Women 1 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 25.0% | 50.0% |
| L | Oct 10Oct 10, 2015 | @ LIELiège Panthers DSETop Division Women 1 | 59–83 | Top Division Women 1 | 26 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 44.4% | 50.0% |
| W | Sep 26Sep 26, 2015 | @ GENAmon Jeugd Gentson DSETop Division Women 1 | 73–61 | Top Division Women 1 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22.2% | 100.0% |
| L | Sep 20Sep 20, 2015 | vs Dynamite DeerlijkTop Division Women 1 | 55–62 | Top Division Women 1 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% |