
2026-'274 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | Oct 31Oct 31, 2026 | vs ILEiLERNA LleidaSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 125–98 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 17 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Oct 24Oct 24, 2026 | vs CORLeyma CoruñaSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 88–81 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 17 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28.6% | 66.7% |
| W | Oct 14Oct 14, 2026 | @ BambergBMA365 Bamberg BasketsBasketball Champions League | 86–67 | Basketball Champions League | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 7Oct 7, 2026 | vs VareseItelyum VareseBasketball Champions League | 85–58 | Basketball Champions League | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
2024-'2518 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Mar 26Mar 26, 2025 | vs NymburkSK Slavia Praha ERA NymburkBasketball Champions League | 60–76 | Basketball Champions League | 30 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18.2% | 50.0% |
| L | Mar 19Mar 19, 2025 | @ NanterreNanterre 92Basketball Champions League | 71–76 | Basketball Champions League | 26 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12.5% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 12Mar 12, 2025 | vs SzombathelyFalco KC SzombathelyBasketball Champions League | 85–63 | Basketball Champions League | 27 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 5Mar 5, 2025 | @ SzombathelyFalco KC SzombathelyBasketball Champions League | 104–90 | Basketball Champions League | 39 | 24 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 53.8% | 80.0% |
| L | Feb 4Feb 4, 2025 | @ NymburkSK Slavia Praha ERA NymburkBasketball Champions League | 70–85 | Basketball Champions League | 27 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36.4% | 62.5% |
| W | Jan 29Jan 29, 2025 | vs NanterreNanterre 92Basketball Champions League | 95–84 | Basketball Champions League | 21 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 15Jan 15, 2025 | @ Herbalife Gran CanariaEuroCup | 83–77 | EuroCup | 17 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 8Jan 8, 2025 | vs BesiktasBesiktas IstanbulEuroCup | 93–70 | EuroCup | 26 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 3Jan 3, 2025 | @ Wolves Twinsbet VilniusEuroCup | 80–91 | EuroCup | 13 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| W | Dec 18Dec 18, 2024 | vs Trefl SopotEuroCup | 92–89 | EuroCup | 23 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 75.0% |
| L | Dec 11Dec 11, 2024 | vs Ulmratiopharm ulmEuroCup | 88–102 | EuroCup | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 5Nov 5, 2024 | @ TrentoDolomiti Energia TrentoEuroCup | 85–87 | EuroCup | 14 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 29Oct 29, 2024 | vs Herbalife Gran CanariaEuroCup | 76–78 | EuroCup | 36 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 36.4% | 100.0% |
| L | Oct 22Oct 22, 2024 | @ BesiktasBesiktas IstanbulEuroCup | 76–82 | EuroCup | 28 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 16Oct 16, 2024 | vs Wolves Twinsbet VilniusEuroCup | 63–86 | EuroCup | 22 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16.7% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 9Oct 9, 2024 | @ Trefl SopotEuroCup | 78–73 | EuroCup | 32 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 41.7% | 100.0% |
| L | Oct 1Oct 1, 2024 | @ Ulmratiopharm ulmEuroCup | 83–87 | EuroCup | 26 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Sep 24Sep 24, 2024 | vs Hapoel Tel AvivHapoel IBI Tel AvivEuroCup | 78–75 | EuroCup | 27 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 57.1% | 100.0% |
2021-'229 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Jan 27Jan 27, 2022 | vs PROMPrometeyBasketball Champions League | 75–85 | Basketball Champions League | 26 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Jan 25Jan 25, 2022 | @ PROMPrometeyBasketball Champions League | 79–82 | Basketball Champions League | 26 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 12Jan 12, 2022 | vs PROMPrometeyBasketball Champions League | 95–70 | Basketball Champions League | 18 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 20.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 6Jan 6, 2022 | @ ManresaKIDS&US ManresaBasketball Champions League | 90–85 | Basketball Champions League | 24 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Dec 6Dec 6, 2021 | @ Pinar Karsiyaka IzmirBasketball Champions League | 85–65 | Basketball Champions League | 27 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 10Nov 10, 2021 | vs Stal OstrowStal OstrowBasketball Champions League | 83–76 | Basketball Champions League | 29 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 60.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 27Oct 27, 2021 | @ Stal OstrowStal OstrowBasketball Champions League | 65–76 | Basketball Champions League | 21 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 16.7% | 66.7% |
| L | Oct 13Oct 13, 2021 | vs ManresaKIDS&US ManresaBasketball Champions League | 68–73 | Basketball Champions League | 26 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28.6% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 5Oct 5, 2021 | vs Pinar Karsiyaka IzmirBasketball Champions League | 84–86 | Basketball Champions League | 30 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |