CN
Crelot, Nina
2019-'2015 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | Jan 24Jan 24, 2020 | @ Antwerp Giants DSE ATop Division Women 1 | 70–65 | Top Division Women 1 | 35 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 30.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Jan 19Jan 19, 2020 | vs CEPCEP Ladies Charleroi DSETop Division Women 1 | 53–51 | Top Division Women 1 | 26 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 60.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Jan 16Jan 16, 2020 | @ NAMBasket Namur Capitale DSETop Division Women 1 | 45–73 | Top Division Women 1 | 32 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 11Jan 11, 2020 | @ KANKangoeroes Basket Mechelen DSETop Division Women 1 | 57–96 | Top Division Women 1 | 35 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 53.8% | 75.0% |
| L | Jan 5Jan 5, 2020 | vs KORHouse of Talents Kortrijk Spurs DSETop Division Women 1 | 48–67 | Top Division Women 1 | 29 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| L | Dec 14Dec 14, 2019 | @ LUMBasket Lummen DSETop Division Women 1 | 23–27 | Top Division Women 1 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Dec 7Dec 7, 2019 | vs RCBRoyal Castors Braine DSETop Division Women 1 | 64–105 | Top Division Women 1 | 30 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 46.2% | 50.0% |
| L | Nov 30Nov 30, 2019 | @ RCBRoyal Castors Braine DSETop Division Women 1 | 66–101 | Top Division Women 1 | 32 | 23 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Nov 24Nov 24, 2019 | vs LUMBasket Lummen DSETop Division Women 1 | 75–77 | Top Division Women 1 | 36 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 17Nov 17, 2019 | @ KORHouse of Talents Kortrijk Spurs DSETop Division Women 1 | 56–63 | Top Division Women 1 | 33 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 53.8% | 83.3% |
| W | Nov 10Nov 10, 2019 | vs Upkot Sparta LaarneTop Division Women 1 | 83–71 | Top Division Women 1 | 32 | 22 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 53.3% | 100.0% |
| L | Nov 2Nov 2, 2019 | @ BBC Sint-Katelijne-WaverTop Division Women 1 | 28–68 | Top Division Women 1 | 31 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 27Oct 27, 2019 | vs LIELiège Panthers DSETop Division Women 1 | 58–78 | Top Division Women 1 | 33 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45.5% | 100.0% |
| L | Oct 19Oct 19, 2019 | @ BOOPhantoms Basket Boom DSETop Division Women 1 | 46–72 | Top Division Women 1 | 26 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Sep 15Sep 15, 2019 | vs KANKangoeroes Basket Mechelen DSETop Division Women 1 | 60–91 | Top Division Women 1 | 20 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16.7% | 100.0% |
2015-'1622 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Apr 6Apr 6, 2016 | vs WARG&V Breakpoint Basket Waregem DSETop Division Women 1 | 57–72 | Top Division Women 1 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Apr 3Apr 3, 2016 | @ WARG&V Breakpoint Basket Waregem DSETop Division Women 1 | 73–83 | Top Division Women 1 | 21 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 60.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Mar 19Mar 19, 2016 | vs Dynamite DeerlijkTop Division Women 1 | 72–63 | Top Division Women 1 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 37.5% | 66.7% |
| L | Mar 15Mar 15, 2016 | @ NAMBasket Namur Capitale DSETop Division Women 1 | 62–71 | Top Division Women 1 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Mar 5Mar 5, 2016 | vs KANKangoeroes Basket Mechelen DSETop Division Women 1 | 54–68 | Top Division Women 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16.7% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 28Feb 28, 2016 | @ DBC HouthalenTop Division Women 1 | 44–13 | Top Division Women 1 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 10Feb 10, 2016 | vs GENAmon Jeugd Gentson DSETop Division Women 1 | 72–46 | Top Division Women 1 | 20 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 30.8% | 100.0% |
| L | Jan 29Jan 29, 2016 | vs WARG&V Breakpoint Basket Waregem DSETop Division Women 1 | 60–84 | Top Division Women 1 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 24Jan 24, 2016 | @ KB D-Glas Oostende-BredeneTop Division Women 1 | 34–24 | Top Division Women 1 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28.6% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 16Jan 16, 2016 | vs RCBRoyal Castors Braine DSETop Division Women 1 | 47–72 | Top Division Women 1 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 80.0% |
| L | Jan 10Jan 10, 2016 | @ BBC Sint-Katelijne-WaverTop Division Women 1 | 75–76 | Top Division Women 1 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Dec 19Dec 19, 2015 | vs Royal Spirou Monceau Baulet FemininTop Division Women 1 | 72–67 | Top Division Women 1 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Dec 13Dec 13, 2015 | @ Dynamite DeerlijkTop Division Women 1 | 91–62 | Top Division Women 1 | 17 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 30.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Dec 5Dec 5, 2015 | vs NAMBasket Namur Capitale DSETop Division Women 1 | 54–71 | Top Division Women 1 | 23 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 25.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Nov 28Nov 28, 2015 | @ KANKangoeroes Basket Mechelen DSETop Division Women 1 | 66–89 | Top Division Women 1 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28.6% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 14Nov 14, 2015 | vs DBC HouthalenTop Division Women 1 | 47–55 | Top Division Women 1 | 36 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 37.5% | 50.0% |
| L | Nov 7Nov 7, 2015 | @ GENAmon Jeugd Gentson DSETop Division Women 1 | 73–74 | Top Division Women 1 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 42.9% | 100.0% |
| L | Oct 17Oct 17, 2015 | @ WARG&V Breakpoint Basket Waregem DSETop Division Women 1 | 62–70 | Top Division Women 1 | 28 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Oct 10Oct 10, 2015 | vs KB D-Glas Oostende-BredeneTop Division Women 1 | 83–59 | Top Division Women 1 | 18 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Oct 4Oct 4, 2015 | @ RCBRoyal Castors Braine DSETop Division Women 1 | 51–81 | Top Division Women 1 | 24 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 25.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Sep 26Sep 26, 2015 | vs BBC Sint-Katelijne-WaverTop Division Women 1 | 57–78 | Top Division Women 1 | 24 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| L | Sep 20Sep 20, 2015 | @ Royal Spirou Monceau Baulet FemininTop Division Women 1 | 61–65 | Top Division Women 1 | 28 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66.7% | 0.0% |