
Clemmons, Anthony
2022-'2319 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Apr 12Apr 12, 2023 | @ Herbalife Gran CanariaEuroCup | 66–72 | EuroCup | 32 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 30.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Mar 28Mar 28, 2023 | vs Germani Brescia LeonessaEuroCup | 86–76 | EuroCup | 36 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Mar 22Mar 22, 2023 | @ LietkabelisLietkabelis PanevezysEuroCup | 85–88 | EuroCup | 37 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 45.5% | 50.0% |
| L | Mar 15Mar 15, 2023 | vs VeniceUmana Reyer VeniceEuroCup | 73–89 | EuroCup | 27 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 28.6% | 75.0% |
| L | Mar 8Mar 8, 2023 | @ ClujU-BT Cluj-NapocaEuroCup | 83–87 | EuroCup | 33 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 20.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Mar 2Mar 2, 2023 | vs BourgCosea JL Bourg-en-BresseEuroCup | 92–82 | EuroCup | 30 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 44.4% | 100.0% |
| L | Feb 1Feb 1, 2023 | @ Ulmratiopharm ulmEuroCup | 86–92 | EuroCup | 34 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 37.5% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 25Jan 25, 2023 | vs PROMPrometeyEuroCup | 92–94 | EuroCup | 34 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 38.5% | 100.0% |
| L | Jan 17Jan 17, 2023 | @ JoventutDKV JoventutEuroCup | 82–83 | EuroCup | 34 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 11Jan 11, 2023 | vs OlimpijaCedevita Olimpija LjubljanaEuroCup | 111–93 | EuroCup | 33 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 77.8% | 100.0% |
| L | Dec 20Dec 20, 2022 | @ Germani Brescia LeonessaEuroCup | 74–110 | EuroCup | 32 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 44.4% | 0.0% |
| W | Dec 13Dec 13, 2022 | vs LietkabelisLietkabelis PanevezysEuroCup | 75–69 | EuroCup | 33 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 44.4% | 75.0% |
| L | Dec 6Dec 6, 2022 | @ VeniceUmana Reyer VeniceEuroCup | 65–78 | EuroCup | 33 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 57.1% | 75.0% |
| W | Nov 30Nov 30, 2022 | vs ClujU-BT Cluj-NapocaEuroCup | 95–80 | EuroCup | 35 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 41.7% | 75.0% |
| W | Nov 22Nov 22, 2022 | @ BourgCosea JL Bourg-en-BresseEuroCup | 89–80 | EuroCup | 34 | 18 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| L | Nov 2Nov 2, 2022 | vs Ulmratiopharm ulmEuroCup | 86–90 | EuroCup | 29 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 33.3% | 66.7% |
| L | Oct 26Oct 26, 2022 | @ PROMPrometeyEuroCup | 84–90 | EuroCup | 31 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 55.6% | 50.0% |
| W | Oct 19Oct 19, 2022 | vs JoventutDKV JoventutEuroCup | 81–72 | EuroCup | 33 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 12Oct 12, 2022 | @ OlimpijaCedevita Olimpija LjubljanaEuroCup | 81–73 | EuroCup | 27 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 70.0% |
2021-'2217 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Apr 19Apr 19, 2022 | @ OlimpijaCedevita Olimpija LjubljanaEuroCup | 80–93 | EuroCup | 24 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 45.5% | 0.0% |
| W | Apr 6Apr 6, 2022 | vs HAMVeolia Towers HamburgEuroCup | 95–70 | EuroCup | 23 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 60.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Mar 30Mar 30, 2022 | @ LietkabelisLietkabelis PanevezysEuroCup | 77–75 | EuroCup | 24 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Mar 22Mar 22, 2022 | vs TrentoDolomiti Energia TrentoEuroCup | 82–75 | EuroCup | 28 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 36.4% | 100.0% |
| L | Mar 16Mar 16, 2022 | vs Morabanc AndorraEuroCup | 76–83 | EuroCup | 25 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% | 83.3% |
| L | Feb 9Feb 9, 2022 | vs JoventutDKV JoventutEuroCup | 69–78 | EuroCup | 30 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 20.0% | 66.7% |
| L | Feb 2Feb 2, 2022 | @ SlaskSlask WroclawEuroCup | 67–80 | EuroCup | 27 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 46.2% | 60.0% |
| W | Jan 25Jan 25, 2022 | vs PartizanPartizan Mozzart Bet BelgradeEuroCup | 85–71 | EuroCup | 29 | 20 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 75.0% |
| L | Jan 19Jan 19, 2022 | @ LevalloisEuroCup | 82–99 | EuroCup | 27 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 28.6% | 100.0% |
| L | Jan 11Jan 11, 2022 | @ HAMVeolia Towers HamburgEuroCup | 74–94 | EuroCup | 33 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 36.4% | 75.0% |
| W | Dec 22Dec 22, 2021 | vs LietkabelisLietkabelis PanevezysEuroCup | 65–60 | EuroCup | 31 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Dec 14Dec 14, 2021 | @ TrentoDolomiti Energia TrentoEuroCup | 76–70 | EuroCup | 24 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12.5% | 0.0% |
| L | Dec 8Dec 8, 2021 | @ Morabanc AndorraEuroCup | 75–98 | EuroCup | 26 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Nov 16Nov 16, 2021 | vs Lokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarEuroCup | 88–85 | EuroCup | 34 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 54.5% | 75.0% |
| L | Oct 27Oct 27, 2021 | vs PROMPrometeyBasketball Champions League | 79–87 | Basketball Champions League | 32 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 13Oct 13, 2021 | @ TenerifeLa Laguna TenerifeBasketball Champions League | 60–87 | Basketball Champions League | 25 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Oct 5Oct 5, 2021 | @ LUDMHP RIESEN LudwigsburgBasketball Champions League | 81–94 | Basketball Champions League | 30 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 46.2% | 100.0% |
2020-'2112 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | Apr 6Apr 6, 2021 | vs VEFVEF RigaBasketball Champions League | 64–58 | Basketball Champions League | 15 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Apr 1Apr 1, 2021 | @ BurgosRecoletas Salud San Pablo BurgosBasketball Champions League | 71–83 | Basketball Champions League | 27 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 63.6% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 30Mar 30, 2021 | vs BurgosRecoletas Salud San Pablo BurgosBasketball Champions League | 77–75 | Basketball Champions League | 26 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 58.3% | 80.0% |
| L | Mar 23Mar 23, 2021 | @ TenerifeLa Laguna TenerifeBasketball Champions League | 75–80 | Basketball Champions League | 27 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11.1% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 9Mar 9, 2021 | @ VEFVEF RigaBasketball Champions League | 91–75 | Basketball Champions League | 29 | 23 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 66.7% | 66.7% |
| L | Mar 3Mar 3, 2021 | vs TenerifeLa Laguna TenerifeBasketball Champions League | 62–82 | Basketball Champions League | 29 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| L | Jan 26Jan 26, 2021 | @ Turk TelekomTurk Telekom AnkaraBasketball Champions League | 86–94 | Basketball Champions League | 31 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 12Jan 12, 2021 | vs Limoges CSPBasketball Champions League | 76–73 | Basketball Champions League | 31 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 37.5% | 83.3% |
| L | Dec 24Dec 24, 2020 | @ Hapoel JerusalemHapoel Midtown JerusalemBasketball Champions League | 68–84 | Basketball Champions League | 31 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 66.7% | 100.0% |
| W | Dec 22Dec 22, 2020 | vs Hapoel JerusalemHapoel Midtown JerusalemBasketball Champions League | 75–73 | Basketball Champions League | 26 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 62.5% | 100.0% |
| W | Nov 11Nov 11, 2020 | vs Turk TelekomTurk Telekom AnkaraBasketball Champions League | 77–66 | Basketball Champions League | 34 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 54.5% | 100.0% |
| L | Oct 28Oct 28, 2020 | @ Limoges CSPBasketball Champions League | 75–80 | Basketball Champions League | 31 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 53.8% | 100.0% |
2019-'2016 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | Mar 4Mar 4, 2020 | vs UNICSEuroCup | 85–60 | EuroCup | 34 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 5Feb 5, 2020 | @ GalatasarayGalatasaray MCT TechnicEuroCup | 91–79 | EuroCup | 23 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 71.4% | 66.7% |
| W | Jan 29Jan 29, 2020 | vs RytasRytas VilniusEuroCup | 86–61 | EuroCup | 22 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 57.1% | 100.0% |
| L | Jan 22Jan 22, 2020 | @ RytasRytas VilniusEuroCup | 75–80 | EuroCup | 19 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 14Jan 14, 2020 | @ UNICSEuroCup | 84–78 | EuroCup | 27 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 8Jan 8, 2020 | vs GalatasarayGalatasaray MCT TechnicEuroCup | 73–85 | EuroCup | 22 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22.2% | 0.0% |
| L | Dec 17Dec 17, 2019 | vs Virtus BolognaVirtus BolognaEuroCup | 72–81 | EuroCup | 28 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 30.8% | 66.7% |
| W | Dec 11Dec 11, 2019 | @ Ulmratiopharm ulmEuroCup | 78–63 | EuroCup | 23 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40.0% | 33.3% |
| W | Nov 20Nov 20, 2019 | vs Rishon LezionEuroCup | 77–75 | EuroCup | 20 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 33.3% | 50.0% |
| W | Nov 13Nov 13, 2019 | vs PatrasPromitheas Patras BCEuroCup | 80–59 | EuroCup | 32 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 41.7% | 100.0% |
| L | Nov 5Nov 5, 2019 | @ Morabanc AndorraEuroCup | 68–95 | EuroCup | 23 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 44.4% | 75.0% |
| L | Oct 30Oct 30, 2019 | @ Virtus BolognaVirtus BolognaEuroCup | 75–77 | EuroCup | 21 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 60.0% | 75.0% |
| W | Oct 23Oct 23, 2019 | vs Ulmratiopharm ulmEuroCup | 82–65 | EuroCup | 20 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 60.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 16Oct 16, 2019 | @ Rishon LezionEuroCup | 72–77 | EuroCup | 22 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 36.4% | 100.0% |
| W | Oct 9Oct 9, 2019 | @ PatrasPromitheas Patras BCEuroCup | 77–74 | EuroCup | 21 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 57.1% | 50.0% |
| W | Oct 1Oct 1, 2019 | vs Morabanc AndorraEuroCup | 82–66 | EuroCup | 22 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 75.0% | 100.0% |