
Buckner, Eric
2019-'2016 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | Mar 4Mar 4, 2020 | vs UNICSEuroCup | 85–60 | EuroCup | 17 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 40.0% | 60.0% |
| W | Feb 5Feb 5, 2020 | @ GalatasarayGalatasaray MCT TechnicEuroCup | 91–79 | EuroCup | 19 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 80.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Jan 29Jan 29, 2020 | vs RytasRytas VilniusEuroCup | 86–61 | EuroCup | 24 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 57.1% | 33.3% |
| L | Jan 22Jan 22, 2020 | @ RytasRytas VilniusEuroCup | 75–80 | EuroCup | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Jan 14Jan 14, 2020 | @ UNICSEuroCup | 84–78 | EuroCup | 33 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 80.0% | 66.7% |
| L | Jan 8Jan 8, 2020 | vs GalatasarayGalatasaray MCT TechnicEuroCup | 73–85 | EuroCup | 25 | 20 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 83.3% | 0.0% |
| L | Dec 17Dec 17, 2019 | vs Virtus BolognaVirtus BolognaEuroCup | 72–81 | EuroCup | 26 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 57.1% | 66.7% |
| W | Dec 11Dec 11, 2019 | @ Ulmratiopharm ulmEuroCup | 78–63 | EuroCup | 23 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 71.4% | 50.0% |
| W | Nov 20Nov 20, 2019 | vs Rishon LezionEuroCup | 77–75 | EuroCup | 24 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87.5% | 33.3% |
| W | Nov 13Nov 13, 2019 | vs PatrasPromitheas Patras BCEuroCup | 80–59 | EuroCup | 17 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 5Nov 5, 2019 | @ Morabanc AndorraEuroCup | 68–95 | EuroCup | 25 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 66.7% | 50.0% |
| L | Oct 30Oct 30, 2019 | @ Virtus BolognaVirtus BolognaEuroCup | 75–77 | EuroCup | 23 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 75.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Oct 23Oct 23, 2019 | vs Ulmratiopharm ulmEuroCup | 82–65 | EuroCup | 12 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| L | Oct 16Oct 16, 2019 | @ Rishon LezionEuroCup | 72–77 | EuroCup | 23 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 40.0% |
| W | Oct 9Oct 9, 2019 | @ PatrasPromitheas Patras BCEuroCup | 77–74 | EuroCup | 21 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 1Oct 1, 2019 | vs Morabanc AndorraEuroCup | 82–66 | EuroCup | 18 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 75.0% |
2018-'1913 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Feb 6Feb 6, 2019 | @ RytasRytas VilniusEuroCup | 68–90 | EuroCup | 16 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66.7% | 80.0% |
| L | Jan 29Jan 29, 2019 | vs Alba BerlinAlba BerlinEuroCup | 61–75 | EuroCup | 27 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 100.0% | 33.3% |
| L | Jan 22Jan 22, 2019 | vs PartizanPartizan Mozzart Bet BelgradeEuroCup | 68–71 | EuroCup | 29 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Jan 15Jan 15, 2019 | @ PartizanPartizan Mozzart Bet BelgradeEuroCup | 72–68 | EuroCup | 22 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 100.0% | 75.0% |
| W | Jan 9Jan 9, 2019 | vs RytasRytas VilniusEuroCup | 75–70 | EuroCup | 14 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 83.3% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 3Jan 3, 2019 | @ Alba BerlinAlba BerlinEuroCup | 74–83 | EuroCup | 18 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 20Nov 20, 2018 | @ Turk TelekomTurk Telekom AnkaraEuroCup | 83–78 | EuroCup | 24 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 50.0% |
| L | Nov 13Nov 13, 2018 | @ TrentoDolomiti Energia TrentoEuroCup | 77–79 | EuroCup | 21 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66.7% | 100.0% |
| W | Nov 6Nov 6, 2018 | vs ValenciaValencia BasketEuroCup | 73–69 | EuroCup | 25 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 40.0% | 71.4% |
| W | Oct 30Oct 30, 2018 | vs Zenit ST PetersburgEuroCup | 89–68 | EuroCup | 26 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 66.7% | 100.0% |
| W | Oct 23Oct 23, 2018 | @ PartizanPartizan Mozzart Bet BelgradeEuroCup | 89–78 | EuroCup | 22 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 80.0% | 66.7% |
| W | Oct 16Oct 16, 2018 | vs Turk TelekomTurk Telekom AnkaraEuroCup | 84–63 | EuroCup | 16 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 25.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Oct 9Oct 9, 2018 | vs TrentoDolomiti Energia TrentoEuroCup | 75–61 | EuroCup | 18 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 80.0% | 33.3% |
2016-'179 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | Jan 11Jan 11, 2017 | vs NymburkSK Slavia Praha ERA NymburkBasketball Champions League | 83–79 | Basketball Champions League | 23 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 80.0% | 33.3% |
| L | Jan 3Jan 3, 2017 | @ BanvitBasketball Champions League | 94–95 | Basketball Champions League | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 29Nov 29, 2016 | vs AS MonacoBasketball Champions League | 62–65 | Basketball Champions League | 16 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 23Nov 23, 2016 | @ FrankfurtSkyliners FrankfurtBasketball Champions League | 74–81 | Basketball Champions League | 35 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 75.0% | 75.0% |
| L | Nov 15Nov 15, 2016 | @ NymburkSK Slavia Praha ERA NymburkBasketball Champions League | 79–87 | Basketball Champions League | 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 9Nov 9, 2016 | vs BanvitBasketball Champions League | 84–78 | Basketball Champions League | 17 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 83.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 2Nov 2, 2016 | @ NahariyaBasketball Champions League | 85–53 | Basketball Champions League | 28 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 80.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 26Oct 26, 2016 | vs BakkenBakken Bears AarhusBasketball Champions League | 82–66 | Basketball Champions League | 21 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 50.0% | 60.0% |
| W | Oct 18Oct 18, 2016 | @ HELIOHelios SunsBasketball Champions League | 62–54 | Basketball Champions League | 25 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% |