
2026-'275 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Oct 27Oct 27, 2026 | @ FrankfurtSkyliners FrankfurtEuroCup | 97–113 | EuroCup | 24 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 70.0% | 50.0% |
| L | Oct 21Oct 21, 2026 | vs LondonLondon LionsEuroCup | 72–89 | EuroCup | 16 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Oct 14Oct 14, 2026 | @ SiauliaiSiauliai BasketballEuroCup | 94–75 | EuroCup | 20 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 83.3% | 71.4% |
| W | Oct 7Oct 7, 2026 | vs VeniceUmana Reyer VeniceEuroCup | 98–92 | EuroCup | 21 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 71.4% | 40.0% |
| L | Sep 30Sep 30, 2026 | @ RomaMaxima RomaEuroCup | 55–89 | EuroCup | 11 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
2025-'265 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Nov 18Nov 18, 2025 | vs TriesteBasketball Champions League | 79–80 | Basketball Champions League | 27 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Nov 4Nov 4, 2025 | @ WurzburgFitness First Würzburg BasketsBasketball Champions League | 99–74 | Basketball Champions League | 20 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 85.7% | 75.0% |
| W | Oct 21Oct 21, 2025 | vs WurzburgFitness First Würzburg BasketsBasketball Champions League | 89–83 | Basketball Champions League | 14 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 66.7% | 75.0% |
| W | Oct 15Oct 15, 2025 | @ TriesteBasketball Champions League | 91–90 | Basketball Champions League | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 7Oct 7, 2025 | vs IgokeaIgokea m:telBasketball Champions League | 94–82 | Basketball Champions League | 9 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% |
2024-'2514 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Apr 15Apr 15, 2025 | @ GalatasarayGalatasaray MCT TechnicBasketball Champions League | 74–90 | Basketball Champions League | 21 | 8 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Apr 9Apr 9, 2025 | vs GalatasarayGalatasaray MCT TechnicBasketball Champions League | 80–106 | Basketball Champions League | 25 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 42.9% | 50.0% |
| W | Mar 26Mar 26, 2025 | @ MurciaUCAM MurciaBasketball Champions League | 76–60 | Basketball Champions League | 19 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% | 66.7% |
| W | Mar 18Mar 18, 2025 | vs SzombathelyFalco KC SzombathelyBasketball Champions League | 96–68 | Basketball Champions League | 20 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 71.4% | 33.3% |
| W | Mar 11Mar 11, 2025 | @ NanterreNanterre 92Basketball Champions League | 100–77 | Basketball Champions League | 22 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 62.5% | 66.7% |
| L | Mar 4Mar 4, 2025 | vs NanterreNanterre 92Basketball Champions League | 86–90 | Basketball Champions League | 18 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 100.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Feb 4Feb 4, 2025 | vs MurciaUCAM MurciaBasketball Champions League | 85–70 | Basketball Champions League | 27 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 42.9% | 50.0% |
| W | Jan 29Jan 29, 2025 | @ SzombathelyFalco KC SzombathelyBasketball Champions League | 106–86 | Basketball Champions League | 16 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 83.3% | 100.0% |
| L | Dec 17Dec 17, 2024 | vs PatrasPromitheas Patras BCBasketball Champions League | 75–85 | Basketball Champions League | 22 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 85.7% | 83.3% |
| W | Dec 3Dec 3, 2024 | vs GalatasarayGalatasaray MCT TechnicBasketball Champions League | 80–70 | Basketball Champions League | 23 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Nov 5Nov 5, 2024 | @ RastaRasta VechtaBasketball Champions League | 95–70 | Basketball Champions League | 22 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 40.0% | 70.0% |
| W | Oct 22Oct 22, 2024 | vs RastaRasta VechtaBasketball Champions League | 93–74 | Basketball Champions League | 25 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 50.0% | 66.7% |
| W | Oct 8Oct 8, 2024 | @ GalatasarayGalatasaray MCT TechnicBasketball Champions League | 87–75 | Basketball Champions League | 23 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 85.7% | 60.0% |
| W | Oct 2Oct 2, 2024 | @ PatrasPromitheas Patras BCBasketball Champions League | 86–78 | Basketball Champions League | 22 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 55.6% | 66.7% |