
Best, Aaron
2026-'276 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Nov 1Nov 1, 2026 | vs ValenciaValencia BasketSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 79–111 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 15 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 25Oct 25, 2026 | @ BilbaoBilbao BasketSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 76–88 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 17 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16.7% | 75.0% |
| W | Oct 17Oct 17, 2026 | vs BreoganBreoganSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 108–102 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 25 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 14Oct 14, 2026 | @ JoventutDKV JoventutSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 75–96 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 14 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66.7% | 100.0% |
| L | Oct 10Oct 10, 2026 | @ UnicajaUnicaja MalagaSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 84–92 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 15 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 33.3% | 75.0% |
| L | Sep 26Sep 26, 2026 | vs ObradoiroObradoiroSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 85–90 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 23 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37.5% | 0.0% |
2025-'2633 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | May 29May 29, 2026 | vs BarçaFC BarcelonaSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 95–100 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 22 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16.7% | 100.0% |
| W | May 24May 24, 2026 | @ ILEiLERNA LleidaSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 116–88 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 23 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 28.6% | 80.0% |
| L | May 17May 17, 2026 | vs BurgosRecoletas Salud San Pablo BurgosSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 83–85 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 22 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| L | May 14May 14, 2026 | @ JoventutDKV JoventutSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 79–101 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 19 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12.5% | 0.0% |
| W | May 10May 10, 2026 | vs ManresaKIDS&US ManresaSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 104–94 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 13 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40.0% | 100.0% |
| W | May 2May 2, 2026 | @ TenerifeLa Laguna TenerifeSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 90–89 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 22 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| L | Apr 26Apr 26, 2026 | @ COVCoviran GranadaSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 86–89 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 34 | 27 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Apr 18Apr 18, 2026 | vs MurciaUCAM MurciaSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 89–95 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 22 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% | 77.8% |
| W | Apr 11Apr 11, 2026 | @ BreoganBreoganSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 99–97 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 29 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 77.8% | 100.0% |
| L | Mar 29Mar 29, 2026 | vs BaskoniaKosner Baskonia Vitoria-GasteizSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 79–88 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Mar 21Mar 21, 2026 | vs BilbaoBilbao BasketSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 98–102 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 29 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 57.1% | 50.0% |
| L | Mar 15Mar 15, 2026 | @ GironaFIATC GironaSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 75–82 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 19 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12.5% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 7Mar 7, 2026 | vs CAI ZaragozaCAI ZaragozaSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 113–111 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 36 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 42.9% | 100.0% |
| L | Feb 15Feb 15, 2026 | vs ValenciaValencia BasketSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 75–107 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 24 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Feb 7Feb 7, 2026 | @ UnicajaUnicaja MalagaSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 79–91 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 29 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 55.6% | 100.0% |
| W | Jan 31Jan 31, 2026 | vs Herbalife Gran CanariaSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 94–78 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 27 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 41.7% | 100.0% |
| L | Jan 25Jan 25, 2026 | @ ManresaKIDS&US ManresaSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 84–91 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 26 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Jan 17Jan 17, 2026 | vs BreoganBreoganSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 101–104 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 26 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 75.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Jan 11Jan 11, 2026 | vs Real MadridReal MadridSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 85–90 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 16 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20.0% | 50.0% |
| L | Jan 4Jan 4, 2026 | @ BaskoniaKosner Baskonia Vitoria-GasteizSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 92–99 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 26 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Jan 2Jan 2, 2026 | vs ILEiLERNA LleidaSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 79–87 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 19 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 37.5% | 100.0% |
| L | Dec 28Dec 28, 2025 | @ ValenciaValencia BasketSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 79–84 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 21 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 75.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Dec 21Dec 21, 2025 | @ CAI ZaragozaCAI ZaragozaSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 89–107 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Dec 13Dec 13, 2025 | vs COVCoviran GranadaSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 86–81 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Dec 7Dec 7, 2025 | @ BarçaFC BarcelonaSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 71–102 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 21 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Nov 23Nov 23, 2025 | vs JoventutDKV JoventutSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 76–83 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 22 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36.4% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 15Nov 15, 2025 | @ BurgosRecoletas Salud San Pablo BurgosSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 93–86 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 8Nov 8, 2025 | vs UnicajaUnicaja MalagaSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 98–74 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 20 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 1Nov 1, 2025 | @ Herbalife Gran CanariaSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 85–102 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 14 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 26Oct 26, 2025 | @ BilbaoBilbao BasketSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 71–81 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 27 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Oct 18Oct 18, 2025 | vs GironaFIATC GironaSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 115–113 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 31 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 38.5% | 66.7% |
| L | Oct 11Oct 11, 2025 | vs TenerifeLa Laguna TenerifeSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 64–96 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 23 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14.3% | 50.0% |
| L | Oct 5Oct 5, 2025 | @ MurciaUCAM MurciaSpanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 64–95 | Spanish ACB (Liga Endesa) | 22 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42.9% | 0.0% |
2024-'2518 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Feb 4Feb 4, 2025 | vs Herbalife Gran CanariaEuroCup | 73–76 | EuroCup | 32 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 41.7% | 50.0% |
| L | Jan 29Jan 29, 2025 | @ Hapoel Tel AvivHapoel IBI Tel AvivEuroCup | 72–91 | EuroCup | 25 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16.7% | 100.0% |
| L | Jan 22Jan 22, 2025 | @ BesiktasBesiktas IstanbulEuroCup | 72–87 | EuroCup | 36 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 33.3% | 55.6% |
| L | Jan 15Jan 15, 2025 | vs BahcesehirBahcesehir Koleji IstanbulEuroCup | 76–81 | EuroCup | 28 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 45.5% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 8Jan 8, 2025 | @ Wolves Twinsbet VilniusEuroCup | 97–74 | EuroCup | 24 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| L | Jan 2Jan 2, 2025 | vs BuducnostBuducnost Voli PodgoricaEuroCup | 69–81 | EuroCup | 32 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Dec 18Dec 18, 2024 | @ JoventutDKV JoventutEuroCup | 89–92 | EuroCup | 37 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 36.4% | 80.0% |
| L | Dec 10Dec 10, 2024 | vs TrentoDolomiti Energia TrentoEuroCup | 70–82 | EuroCup | 26 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 20.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Dec 3Dec 3, 2024 | @ Ulmratiopharm ulmEuroCup | 69–83 | EuroCup | 35 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28.6% | 100.0% |
| L | Nov 28Nov 28, 2024 | @ Herbalife Gran CanariaEuroCup | 58–84 | EuroCup | 30 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 12Nov 12, 2024 | vs Hapoel Tel AvivHapoel IBI Tel AvivEuroCup | 64–93 | EuroCup | 35 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44.4% | 100.0% |
| L | Nov 5Nov 5, 2024 | vs BesiktasBesiktas IstanbulEuroCup | 79–100 | EuroCup | 28 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | 100.0% |
| L | Oct 30Oct 30, 2024 | @ BahcesehirBahcesehir Koleji IstanbulEuroCup | 67–79 | EuroCup | 19 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 22Oct 22, 2024 | vs Wolves Twinsbet VilniusEuroCup | 92–99 | EuroCup | 38 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 37.5% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 16Oct 16, 2024 | @ BuducnostBuducnost Voli PodgoricaEuroCup | 83–92 | EuroCup | 27 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11.1% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 9Oct 9, 2024 | vs JoventutDKV JoventutEuroCup | 73–78 | EuroCup | 29 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 2Oct 2, 2024 | @ TrentoDolomiti Energia TrentoEuroCup | 78–84 | EuroCup | 33 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46.2% | 100.0% |
| L | Sep 25Sep 25, 2024 | vs Ulmratiopharm ulmEuroCup | 93–96 | EuroCup | 35 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 20.0% | 0.0% |
2022-'2318 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Apr 12Apr 12, 2023 | @ JoventutDKV JoventutEuroCup | 78–89 | EuroCup | 26 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70.0% | 40.0% |
| W | Mar 28Mar 28, 2023 | @ ParisParis BasketballEuroCup | 96–85 | EuroCup | 21 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| L | Mar 22Mar 22, 2023 | vs Turk TelekomTurk Telekom AnkaraEuroCup | 84–89 | EuroCup | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Mar 15Mar 15, 2023 | vs PatrasPromitheas Patras BCEuroCup | 89–93 | EuroCup | 18 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 8Mar 8, 2023 | @ SlaskSlask WroclawEuroCup | 83–76 | EuroCup | 19 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40.0% | 75.0% |
| W | Feb 8Feb 8, 2023 | vs HAMVeolia Towers HamburgEuroCup | 83–66 | EuroCup | 14 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 50.0% |
| L | Feb 1Feb 1, 2023 | @ BuducnostBuducnost Voli PodgoricaEuroCup | 68–78 | EuroCup | 26 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 24Jan 24, 2023 | vs Herbalife Gran CanariaEuroCup | 57–60 | EuroCup | 28 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Jan 18Jan 18, 2023 | @ TrentoDolomiti Energia TrentoEuroCup | 84–70 | EuroCup | 25 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42.9% | 100.0% |
| L | Jan 11Jan 11, 2023 | vs Hapoel Tel AvivHapoel IBI Tel AvivEuroCup | 93–95 | EuroCup | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Dec 21Dec 21, 2022 | vs ParisParis BasketballEuroCup | 80–93 | EuroCup | 22 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Dec 14Dec 14, 2022 | @ Turk TelekomTurk Telekom AnkaraEuroCup | 74–102 | EuroCup | 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Dec 6Dec 6, 2022 | @ PatrasPromitheas Patras BCEuroCup | 77–67 | EuroCup | 32 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Nov 30Nov 30, 2022 | vs SlaskSlask WroclawEuroCup | 97–80 | EuroCup | 22 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 75.0% |
| W | Nov 22Nov 22, 2022 | @ HAMVeolia Towers HamburgEuroCup | 103–75 | EuroCup | 21 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 60.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Nov 1Nov 1, 2022 | vs BuducnostBuducnost Voli PodgoricaEuroCup | 78–87 | EuroCup | 18 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 75.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Oct 26Oct 26, 2022 | @ Herbalife Gran CanariaEuroCup | 69–87 | EuroCup | 20 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 20.0% | 66.7% |
| W | Oct 18Oct 18, 2022 | vs TrentoDolomiti Energia TrentoEuroCup | 80–75 | EuroCup | 32 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 100.0% |
2019-'2014 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | Feb 4Feb 4, 2020 | vs BonnTelekom Baskets BonnBasketball Champions League | 103–84 | Basketball Champions League | 33 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 54.5% | 75.0% |
| L | Jan 29Jan 29, 2020 | @ CAI ZaragozaCAI ZaragozaBasketball Champions League | 76–86 | Basketball Champions League | 31 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 42.9% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 21Jan 21, 2020 | @ BrindisiBrindisiBasketball Champions League | 91–93 | Basketball Champions League | 30 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 62.5% | 66.7% |
| L | Jan 15Jan 15, 2020 | vs DijonDijonBasketball Champions League | 77–84 | Basketball Champions League | 14 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 7Jan 7, 2020 | @ NeptunasNeptunas KlaipedaBasketball Champions League | 86–80 | Basketball Champions League | 25 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54.5% | 0.0% |
| L | Dec 17Dec 17, 2019 | vs SzombathelyFalco KC SzombathelyBasketball Champions League | 80–89 | Basketball Champions League | 32 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Dec 10Dec 10, 2019 | @ BesiktasBesiktas IstanbulBasketball Champions League | 83–98 | Basketball Champions League | 28 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 62.5% | 33.3% |
| W | Dec 4Dec 4, 2019 | @ BonnTelekom Baskets BonnBasketball Champions League | 85–83 | Basketball Champions League | 25 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Nov 20Nov 20, 2019 | vs CAI ZaragozaCAI ZaragozaBasketball Champions League | 93–78 | Basketball Champions League | 26 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 12Nov 12, 2019 | vs BrindisiBrindisiBasketball Champions League | 95–91 | Basketball Champions League | 30 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | 71.4% |
| L | Nov 5Nov 5, 2019 | @ DijonDijonBasketball Champions League | 76–81 | Basketball Champions League | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 29Oct 29, 2019 | vs NeptunasNeptunas KlaipedaBasketball Champions League | 72–94 | Basketball Champions League | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 40.0% |
| L | Oct 22Oct 22, 2019 | @ SzombathelyFalco KC SzombathelyBasketball Champions League | 66–76 | Basketball Champions League | 24 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 25.0% |
| L | Oct 15Oct 15, 2019 | vs BesiktasBesiktas IstanbulBasketball Champions League | 60–69 | Basketball Champions League | 25 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 20.0% | 100.0% |
2018-'1911 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Jan 29Jan 29, 2019 | @ MurciaUCAM MurciaBasketball Champions League | 47–73 | Basketball Champions League | 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 22Jan 22, 2019 | vs VentspilsBasketball Champions League | 81–99 | Basketball Champions League | 17 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 16Jan 16, 2019 | @ Anwil WloclawekBasketball Champions League | 87–74 | Basketball Champions League | 9 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 9Jan 9, 2019 | vs Le MansLe Mans Sarthe BasketBasketball Champions League | 68–73 | Basketball Champions League | 21 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 60.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Dec 19Dec 19, 2018 | @ Air AvellinoBasketball Champions League | 76–82 | Basketball Champions League | 18 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 75.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Nov 21Nov 21, 2018 | @ Nizhny NovgorodBasketball Champions League | 76–74 | Basketball Champions League | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 13Nov 13, 2018 | vs MurciaUCAM MurciaBasketball Champions League | 81–80 | Basketball Champions League | 31 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 40.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Oct 30Oct 30, 2018 | vs Anwil WloclawekBasketball Champions League | 85–93 | Basketball Champions League | 13 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 25.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Oct 23Oct 23, 2018 | @ Le MansLe Mans Sarthe BasketBasketball Champions League | 54–64 | Basketball Champions League | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 17Oct 17, 2018 | vs Air AvellinoBasketball Champions League | 77–96 | Basketball Champions League | 16 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 10Oct 10, 2018 | @ BanvitBasketball Champions League | 76–89 | Basketball Champions League | 24 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 60.0% | 83.3% |
2016-'1718 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Feb 21Feb 21, 2017 | @ AEKAEK AthensBasketball Champions League | 54–75 | Basketball Champions League | 18 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Feb 8Feb 8, 2017 | vs AEKAEK AthensBasketball Champions League | 77–78 | Basketball Champions League | 18 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12.5% | 50.0% |
| L | Jan 25Jan 25, 2017 | @ Air AvellinoBasketball Champions League | 64–74 | Basketball Champions League | 22 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 17Jan 17, 2017 | vs MORNKK Mornar BarBasketball Champions League | 82–74 | Basketball Champions League | 29 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46.2% | 50.0% |
| L | Jan 11Jan 11, 2017 | @ CibonaKK CibonaBasketball Champions League | 72–81 | Basketball Champions League | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 3Jan 3, 2017 | vs MEGAMega LeksBasketball Champions League | 85–78 | Basketball Champions League | 31 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 52.9% | 50.0% |
| L | Dec 21Dec 21, 2016 | @ TenerifeLa Laguna TenerifeBasketball Champions League | 57–79 | Basketball Champions League | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Dec 13Dec 13, 2016 | vs OostendeCoretec OostendeBasketball Champions League | 81–71 | Basketball Champions League | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Dec 7Dec 7, 2016 | @ StrasbourgSIG StrasbourgBasketball Champions League | 61–86 | Basketball Champions League | 26 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 75.0% |
| L | Nov 29Nov 29, 2016 | vs Air AvellinoBasketball Champions League | 75–85 | Basketball Champions League | 16 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 23Nov 23, 2016 | @ MORNKK Mornar BarBasketball Champions League | 75–73 | Basketball Champions League | 20 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37.5% | 100.0% |
| W | Nov 15Nov 15, 2016 | vs CibonaKK CibonaBasketball Champions League | 104–82 | Basketball Champions League | 24 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 72.7% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 8Nov 8, 2016 | @ MEGAMega LeksBasketball Champions League | 79–77 | Basketball Champions League | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.7% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 1Nov 1, 2016 | vs TenerifeLa Laguna TenerifeBasketball Champions League | 71–93 | Basketball Champions League | 29 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Oct 26Oct 26, 2016 | @ OostendeCoretec OostendeBasketball Champions League | 69–59 | Basketball Champions League | 13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Oct 18Oct 18, 2016 | vs StrasbourgSIG StrasbourgBasketball Champions League | 91–84 | Basketball Champions League | 13 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 25.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Sep 29Sep 29, 2016 | vs PortoFC PortoBasketball Champions League | 77–59 | Basketball Champions League | 26 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42.9% | 0.0% |
| W | Sep 27Sep 27, 2016 | @ PortoFC PortoBasketball Champions League | 83–81 | Basketball Champions League | 27 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 80.0% | 0.0% |