
Alingue, Jacques
2023-'2412 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | Mar 20Mar 20, 2024 | vs GalatasarayGalatasaray MCT TechnicBasketball Champions League | 85–76 | Basketball Champions League | 17 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 37.5% | 0.0% |
| L | Mar 12Mar 12, 2024 | @ BonnTelekom Baskets BonnBasketball Champions League | 74–89 | Basketball Champions League | 19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| L | Mar 6Mar 6, 2024 | @ LUDMHP RIESEN LudwigsburgBasketball Champions League | 59–71 | Basketball Champions League | 18 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| L | Feb 7Feb 7, 2024 | vs BonnTelekom Baskets BonnBasketball Champions League | 62–72 | Basketball Champions League | 23 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Jan 30Jan 30, 2024 | @ GalatasarayGalatasaray MCT TechnicBasketball Champions League | 96–93 | Basketball Champions League | 12 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 23Jan 23, 2024 | vs LUDMHP RIESEN LudwigsburgBasketball Champions League | 82–89 | Basketball Champions League | 23 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 60.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Dec 19Dec 19, 2023 | @ RytasRytas VilniusBasketball Champions League | 77–79 | Basketball Champions League | 22 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Dec 12Dec 12, 2023 | @ PatrasPromitheas Patras BCBasketball Champions League | 71–68 | Basketball Champions League | 14 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 29Nov 29, 2023 | vs OpavaBK OpavaBasketball Champions League | 99–64 | Basketball Champions League | 11 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 14Nov 14, 2023 | vs PatrasPromitheas Patras BCBasketball Champions League | 88–80 | Basketball Champions League | 30 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 31Oct 31, 2023 | @ OpavaBK OpavaBasketball Champions League | 104–67 | Basketball Champions League | 21 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 25.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Oct 18Oct 18, 2023 | vs RytasRytas VilniusBasketball Champions League | 87–83 | Basketball Champions League | 12 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
2022-'2314 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Mar 22Mar 22, 2023 | @ HolonHapoel HolonBasketball Champions League | 81–88 | Basketball Champions League | 26 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| L | Mar 14Mar 14, 2023 | vs Hapoel JerusalemHapoel Midtown JerusalemBasketball Champions League | 64–73 | Basketball Champions League | 23 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| L | Mar 8Mar 8, 2023 | @ StrasbourgSIG StrasbourgBasketball Champions League | 67–86 | Basketball Champions League | 31 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 40.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Feb 8Feb 8, 2023 | vs HolonHapoel HolonBasketball Champions League | 89–81 | Basketball Champions League | 25 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Feb 1Feb 1, 2023 | vs StrasbourgSIG StrasbourgBasketball Champions League | 72–85 | Basketball Champions League | 21 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 25Jan 25, 2023 | @ Hapoel JerusalemHapoel Midtown JerusalemBasketball Champions League | 84–77 | Basketball Champions League | 20 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 18Jan 18, 2023 | vs PeristeriPeristeriBasketball Champions League | 89–82 | Basketball Champions League | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 10Jan 10, 2023 | @ PeristeriPeristeriBasketball Champions League | 88–92 | Basketball Champions League | 31 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0.0% | 33.3% |
| W | Jan 3Jan 3, 2023 | vs PeristeriPeristeriBasketball Champions League | 89–80 | Basketball Champions League | 18 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Dec 13Dec 13, 2022 | @ Dinamo Banco di Sardegna SassariBasketball Champions League | 85–72 | Basketball Champions League | 20 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 80.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 30Nov 30, 2022 | vs UnicajaUnicaja MalagaBasketball Champions League | 70–91 | Basketball Champions League | 24 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 60.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Nov 1Nov 1, 2022 | vs Dinamo Banco di Sardegna SassariBasketball Champions League | 88–80 | Basketball Champions League | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 19Oct 19, 2022 | @ UnicajaUnicaja MalagaBasketball Champions League | 68–88 | Basketball Champions League | 24 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Oct 5Oct 5, 2022 | @ PAOKPAOK ThessalonikiBasketball Champions League | 70–66 | Basketball Champions League | 16 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 57.1% | 0.0% |
2021-'2214 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Mar 23Mar 23, 2022 | @ HolonHapoel HolonBasketball Champions League | 83–90 | Basketball Champions League | 12 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 16Mar 16, 2022 | vs GalatasarayGalatasaray MCT TechnicBasketball Champions League | 80–69 | Basketball Champions League | 27 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 80.0% | 50.0% |
| L | Mar 9Mar 9, 2022 | vs LUDMHP RIESEN LudwigsburgBasketball Champions League | 72–84 | Basketball Champions League | 20 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 9Feb 9, 2022 | @ GalatasarayGalatasaray MCT TechnicBasketball Champions League | 75–72 | Basketball Champions League | 24 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 1Feb 1, 2022 | vs HolonHapoel HolonBasketball Champions League | 78–66 | Basketball Champions League | 21 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 26Jan 26, 2022 | @ LUDMHP RIESEN LudwigsburgBasketball Champions League | 73–95 | Basketball Champions League | 20 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 21Jan 21, 2022 | @ VEFVEF RigaBasketball Champions League | 83–79 | Basketball Champions League | 23 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 25.0% |
| W | Jan 4Jan 4, 2022 | vs VEFVEF RigaBasketball Champions League | 84–77 | Basketball Champions League | 16 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Dec 21Dec 21, 2021 | @ Nizhny NovgorodBasketball Champions League | 85–93 | Basketball Champions League | 17 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 25.0% |
| W | Dec 14Dec 14, 2021 | vs LAVRLavrio MegaboltBasketball Champions League | 73–49 | Basketball Champions League | 14 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Nov 16Nov 16, 2021 | vs UnicajaUnicaja MalagaBasketball Champions League | 78–68 | Basketball Champions League | 22 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 75.0% | 66.7% |
| L | Nov 1Nov 1, 2021 | @ UnicajaUnicaja MalagaBasketball Champions League | 54–83 | Basketball Champions League | 19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 19Oct 19, 2021 | vs Nizhny NovgorodBasketball Champions League | 89–75 | Basketball Champions League | 20 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| L | Oct 5Oct 5, 2021 | @ LAVRLavrio MegaboltBasketball Champions League | 63–65 | Basketball Champions League | 25 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% |
2020-'216 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | Jan 19Jan 19, 2021 | @ KeravnosKeravnosBasketball Champions League | 79–44 | Basketball Champions League | 23 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 66.7% | 50.0% |
| L | Jan 12Jan 12, 2021 | vs TofasTofas BursaBasketball Champions League | 61–90 | Basketball Champions League | 25 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 25.0% | 50.0% |
| L | Jan 6Jan 6, 2021 | @ NymburkSK Slavia Praha ERA NymburkBasketball Champions League | 54–94 | Basketball Champions League | 17 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 18Nov 18, 2020 | @ TofasTofas BursaBasketball Champions League | 87–81 | Basketball Champions League | 18 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 3Nov 3, 2020 | vs NymburkSK Slavia Praha ERA NymburkBasketball Champions League | 85–61 | Basketball Champions League | 12 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 20Oct 20, 2020 | vs KeravnosKeravnosBasketball Champions League | 91–79 | Basketball Champions League | 23 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 71.4% | 0.0% |
2019-'204 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | Oct 4Oct 4, 2020 | vs CAI ZaragozaCAI ZaragozaBasketball Champions League | 70–65 | Basketball Champions League | 14 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 2Oct 2, 2020 | @ BurgosRecoletas Salud San Pablo BurgosBasketball Champions League | 67–81 | Basketball Champions League | 12 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Sep 30Sep 30, 2020 | @ Turk TelekomTurk Telekom AnkaraBasketball Champions League | 83–82 | Basketball Champions League | 18 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Sep 16Sep 16, 2020 | vs Nizhny NovgorodBasketball Champions League | 75–67 | Basketball Champions League | 15 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40.0% | 50.0% |
2018-'191 game
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Nov 20Nov 20, 2018 | vs OostendeCoretec OostendeBasketball Champions League | 61–64 | Basketball Champions League | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 66.7% |
2014-'1516 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | Feb 11Feb 11, 2015 | @ OlimpijaCedevita Olimpija LjubljanaEuroCup | 76–73 | EuroCup | 25 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 62.5% | 0.0% |
| L | Feb 3Feb 3, 2015 | vs FCBFC Bayern München BasketballEuroCup | 74–84 | EuroCup | 18 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 28Jan 28, 2015 | vs BambergBMA365 Bamberg BasketsEuroCup | 56–86 | EuroCup | 17 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Jan 21Jan 21, 2015 | @ BambergBMA365 Bamberg BasketsEuroCup | 86–81 | EuroCup | 13 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 14Jan 14, 2015 | vs OlimpijaCedevita Olimpija LjubljanaEuroCup | 77–81 | EuroCup | 12 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 7Jan 7, 2015 | @ FCBFC Bayern München BasketballEuroCup | 84–93 | EuroCup | 13 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| W | Dec 17Dec 17, 2014 | vs Artland DragonsArtland DragonsEuroCup | 69–65 | EuroCup | 16 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| L | Dec 10Dec 10, 2014 | @ Bennet CantuEuroCup | 63–89 | EuroCup | 14 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| L | Dec 3Dec 3, 2014 | @ Herbalife Gran CanariaEuroCup | 60–94 | EuroCup | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 57.1% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 26Nov 26, 2014 | vs AsvelLDLC ASVEL VilleurbanneEuroCup | 75–58 | EuroCup | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 19Nov 19, 2014 | @ OostendeCoretec OostendeEuroCup | 71–80 | EuroCup | 18 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 12Nov 12, 2014 | @ Artland DragonsArtland DragonsEuroCup | 79–76 | EuroCup | 12 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 5Nov 5, 2014 | vs Bennet CantuEuroCup | 75–66 | EuroCup | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 29Oct 29, 2014 | vs Herbalife Gran CanariaEuroCup | 69–71 | EuroCup | 8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 22Oct 22, 2014 | @ AsvelLDLC ASVEL VilleurbanneEuroCup | 78–77 | EuroCup | 14 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 15Oct 15, 2014 | vs OostendeCoretec OostendeEuroCup | 72–63 | EuroCup | 16 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 40.0% | 0.0% |