| L | Apr 26Apr 26, 2026 | vs LiègeCB LiègeTop Division Men 1 | 75–95 | Top Division Men 1 | 32 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 30.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Apr 24Apr 24, 2026 | @ LiègeCB LiègeTop Division Men 1 | 70–100 | Top Division Men 1 | 23 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 42.9% | 0.0% |
| L | Apr 17Apr 17, 2026 | vs Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 71–85 | Top Division Men 1 | 32 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 56.3% | 50.0% |
| L | Apr 11Apr 11, 2026 | @ Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 77–84 | Top Division Men 1 | 36 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 47.4% | 100.0% |
| L | Apr 6Apr 6, 2026 | vs WillebroekBasket WillebroekTop Division Men 1 | 63–66 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 37.5% | 100.0% |
| L | Mar 28Mar 28, 2026 | @ LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 60–76 | Top Division Men 1 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16.7% | 83.3% |
| W | Mar 20Mar 20, 2026 | vs BruggeAvanti Brugge 2015Top Division Men 1 | 73–66 | Top Division Men 1 | 29 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 35.7% | 100.0% |
| W | Mar 14Mar 14, 2026 | @ IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 86–77 | Top Division Men 1 | 23 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 33.3% |
| L | Mar 8Mar 8, 2026 | vs NeufchâteauNeufchâteauTop Division Men 1 | 60–69 | Top Division Men 1 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 44.4% | 75.0% |
| L | Mar 1Mar 1, 2026 | @ Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 71–87 | Top Division Men 1 | 31 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 36.4% | 50.0% |
| L | Feb 20Feb 20, 2026 | vs LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 60–88 | Top Division Men 1 | 28 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 45.5% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 13Feb 13, 2026 | @ LiègeCB LiègeTop Division Men 1 | 98–86 | Top Division Men 1 | 23 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 60.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Feb 6Feb 6, 2026 | vs WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 81–71 | Top Division Men 1 | 21 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 31Jan 31, 2026 | @ KontichKontich WolvesTop Division Men 1 | 69–67 | Top Division Men 1 | 21 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 42.9% | 50.0% |
| L | Jan 23Jan 23, 2026 | @ WoluweUnited Basket WoluweTop Division Men 1 | 73–78 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 42.9% | 85.7% |
| W | Jan 11Jan 11, 2026 | @ GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 83–75 | Top Division Men 1 | 34 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 40.0% |
| L | Jan 2Jan 2, 2026 | @ Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 77–98 | Top Division Men 1 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 40.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Dec 20Dec 20, 2025 | @ WillebroekBasket WillebroekTop Division Men 1 | 68–77 | Top Division Men 1 | 32 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Dec 12Dec 12, 2025 | vs Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 92–80 | Top Division Men 1 | 33 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 63.6% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 28Nov 28, 2025 | vs LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 97–74 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 25 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 90.9% | 40.0% |
| W | Nov 23Nov 23, 2025 | @ BruggeAvanti Brugge 2015Top Division Men 1 | 87–80 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 46.7% | 100.0% |
| L | Nov 14Nov 14, 2025 | vs IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 59–62 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 25.0% | 75.0% |
| L | Nov 9Nov 9, 2025 | @ NeufchâteauNeufchâteauTop Division Men 1 | 67–83 | Top Division Men 1 | 24 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 25.0% | 66.7% |
| L | Oct 31Oct 31, 2025 | vs Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 66–75 | Top Division Men 1 | 34 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 46.2% | 83.3% |
| L | Oct 25Oct 25, 2025 | @ LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 77–87 | Top Division Men 1 | 26 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14.3% | 100.0% |
| L | Oct 17Oct 17, 2025 | vs LiègeCB LiègeTop Division Men 1 | 68–93 | Top Division Men 1 | 33 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 76.9% | 100.0% |
| W | Oct 11Oct 11, 2025 | @ WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 75–56 | Top Division Men 1 | 36 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 45.5% | 100.0% |
| L | Oct 3Oct 3, 2025 | vs KontichKontich WolvesTop Division Men 1 | 78–90 | Top Division Men 1 | 29 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 60.0% | 75.0% |
| W | Sep 26Sep 26, 2025 | vs WoluweUnited Basket WoluweTop Division Men 1 | 85–57 | Top Division Men 1 | 29 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 66.7% |
| L | Sep 22Sep 22, 2025 | @ Guco BBC Guco Lier BBeker van België | 79–98 | Beker van België | 12 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Sep 12Sep 12, 2025 | vs GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 74–57 | Top Division Men 1 | 24 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41.7% | 66.7% |
| L | Aug 24Aug 24, 2025 | @ BruggeAvanti Brugge 2015Beker van België | 74–80 | Beker van België | 30 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Aug 22Aug 22, 2025 | vs VilvoordeBavi VilvoordeBeker van België | 83–72 | Beker van België | 25 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 54.5% | 100.0% |
| W | Aug 16Aug 16, 2025 | @ SijseleBasket SijseleBeker van België | 72–66 | Beker van België | 33 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 60.0% | 100.0% |