| W | Apr 19Apr 19, 2026 | vs IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 98–90 | Top Division Men 1 | 22 | 20 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 57.1% | 0.0% |
| L | Apr 12Apr 12, 2026 | @ Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 66–74 | Top Division Men 1 | 24 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Apr 5Apr 5, 2026 | vs LiègeCB LiègeTop Division Men 1 | 78–93 | Top Division Men 1 | 26 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 75.0% |
| L | Mar 29Mar 29, 2026 | vs WillebroekBasket WillebroekTop Division Men 1 | 77–85 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38.5% | 100.0% |
| L | Mar 20Mar 20, 2026 | @ Falco GentBBC Falco GentTop Division Men 1 | 66–73 | Top Division Men 1 | 37 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 31.3% | 100.0% |
| W | Mar 15Mar 15, 2026 | vs KontichKontich WolvesTop Division Men 1 | 87–71 | Top Division Men 1 | 28 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 58.3% | 75.0% |
| L | Mar 7Mar 7, 2026 | @ LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 53–62 | Top Division Men 1 | 29 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 66.7% |
| L | Mar 1Mar 1, 2026 | vs WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 84–89 | Top Division Men 1 | 29 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 61.5% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 20Feb 20, 2026 | @ WoluweUnited Basket WoluweTop Division Men 1 | 87–84 | Top Division Men 1 | 25 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 14.3% | 100.0% |
| W | Feb 7Feb 7, 2026 | @ GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 85–76 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 35.7% | 0.0% |
| L | Feb 1Feb 1, 2026 | vs Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 82–95 | Top Division Men 1 | 32 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 62.5% | 100.0% |
| L | Jan 24Jan 24, 2026 | @ Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 79–81 | Top Division Men 1 | 32 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 53.8% | 66.7% |
| W | Jan 18Jan 18, 2026 | vs NeufchâteauNeufchâteauTop Division Men 1 | 84–77 | Top Division Men 1 | 29 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 42.9% | 100.0% |
| L | Jan 10Jan 10, 2026 | @ LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 78–87 | Top Division Men 1 | 33 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 56.3% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 3Jan 3, 2026 | @ IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 68–80 | Top Division Men 1 | 34 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 42.9% | 66.7% |
| L | Dec 20Dec 20, 2025 | @ LiègeCB LiègeTop Division Men 1 | 76–101 | Top Division Men 1 | 35 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| L | Dec 14Dec 14, 2025 | vs Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 68–92 | Top Division Men 1 | 32 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 45.5% | 100.0% |
| W | Nov 29Nov 29, 2025 | @ WillebroekBasket WillebroekTop Division Men 1 | 88–79 | Top Division Men 1 | 37 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 35.3% | 50.0% |
| L | Nov 23Nov 23, 2025 | vs Falco GentBBC Falco GentTop Division Men 1 | 80–87 | Top Division Men 1 | 28 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| W | Nov 15Nov 15, 2025 | @ KontichKontich WolvesTop Division Men 1 | 92–79 | Top Division Men 1 | 33 | 28 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 53.3% | 83.3% |
| L | Nov 9Nov 9, 2025 | vs LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 76–80 | Top Division Men 1 | 36 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 80.0% |
| L | Oct 31Oct 31, 2025 | @ WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 75–82 | Top Division Men 1 | 32 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 40.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Oct 26Oct 26, 2025 | vs WoluweUnited Basket WoluweTop Division Men 1 | 73–75 | Top Division Men 1 | 37 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| L | Oct 12Oct 12, 2025 | vs GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 68–74 | Top Division Men 1 | 37 | 23 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 44.4% | 100.0% |
| L | Oct 3Oct 3, 2025 | @ Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 99–101 | Top Division Men 1 | 39 | 44 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 64.0% | 62.5% |
| W | Sep 27Sep 27, 2025 | vs Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 115–81 | Top Division Men 1 | 26 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 75.0% | 80.0% |
| L | Sep 21Sep 21, 2025 | vs LimburgHubo Limburg UnitedBeker van België | 52–93 | Beker van België | 31 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 20.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Sep 14Sep 14, 2025 | vs LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 86–76 | Top Division Men 1 | 32 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 53.3% | 80.0% |
| L | Sep 7Sep 7, 2025 | @ NeufchâteauNeufchâteauTop Division Men 1 | 78–81 | Top Division Men 1 | 37 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Aug 24Aug 24, 2025 | vs Falco GentBBC Falco GentBeker van België | 80–74 | Beker van België | 33 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 53.8% | 75.0% |
| W | Aug 19Aug 19, 2025 | vs SijseleBasket SijseleBeker van België | 84–77 | Beker van België | 37 | 19 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 83.3% |
| W | Aug 16Aug 16, 2025 | @ VilvoordeBavi VilvoordeBeker van België | 68–62 | Beker van België | 28 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 33.3% | 50.0% |