After 7 months, 22 Regular Season games and a minimum of 4 Playoff games the TDM1 Finals are finally set to tip off on Friday April 26th in which the neighboring clubs LDP Donza and Falco Gent will face eachother. For LDP Donza it’s the second consecutive season that they reach the finals. Unable to

In the news
TIB
Regional clash in TDM1 FinalsTIB
TDM1 Overview Round 3Oxaco BBC – Gembo Borgerhout: 76-84 In a close match-up it was eventually Gembo who was able to pull off the win on the road as they remain undefeated so far this season (3-0). Oxaco on the other hand are still looking for their first win of the season with their 0-3 record and are…
TIB
TDM1 Overview Round 2Guco Lier – Antwerp Giants B: 83-55 On Friday Guco Lier used a very strong second half to come away with the 83-55 lopsided victory against the neighbors from Antwerp. Joppe Mennes again showcased why he’s a very promising talent as he recorded the all-rounded 15 pts, 8 rebs, 5 asts & 3 stls for…
2026-'271 game
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | Oct 9Oct 9, 2026 | vs WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 89–65 | Top Division Men 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
2025-'2629 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Apr 6Apr 6, 2026 | vs WillebroekBasket WillebroekTop Division Men 1 | 63–66 | Top Division Men 1 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Mar 28Mar 28, 2026 | @ LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 60–76 | Top Division Men 1 | 18 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 25.0% | 62.5% |
| W | Mar 20Mar 20, 2026 | vs BruggeAvanti Brugge 2015Top Division Men 1 | 73–66 | Top Division Men 1 | 29 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 37.5% | 33.3% |
| W | Mar 14Mar 14, 2026 | @ IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 86–77 | Top Division Men 1 | 27 | 20 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| L | Mar 8Mar 8, 2026 | vs NeufchâteauNeufchâteauTop Division Men 1 | 60–69 | Top Division Men 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Mar 1Mar 1, 2026 | @ Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 71–87 | Top Division Men 1 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| L | Feb 20Feb 20, 2026 | vs LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 60–88 | Top Division Men 1 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 60.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 13Feb 13, 2026 | @ LiègeCB LiègeTop Division Men 1 | 98–86 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 42.9% | 50.0% |
| W | Feb 6Feb 6, 2026 | vs WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 81–71 | Top Division Men 1 | 16 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 37.5% | 50.0% |
| W | Jan 31Jan 31, 2026 | @ KontichKontich WolvesTop Division Men 1 | 69–67 | Top Division Men 1 | 23 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 25.0% |
| L | Jan 23Jan 23, 2026 | @ WoluweUnited Basket WoluweTop Division Men 1 | 73–78 | Top Division Men 1 | 31 | 19 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 43.8% | 25.0% |
| W | Jan 11Jan 11, 2026 | @ GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 83–75 | Top Division Men 1 | 27 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 28.6% |
| L | Jan 2Jan 2, 2026 | @ Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 77–98 | Top Division Men 1 | 24 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 33.3% | 75.0% |
| L | Dec 20Dec 20, 2025 | @ WillebroekBasket WillebroekTop Division Men 1 | 68–77 | Top Division Men 1 | 19 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 62.5% | 50.0% |
| W | Dec 12Dec 12, 2025 | vs Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 92–80 | Top Division Men 1 | 23 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 16.7% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 28Nov 28, 2025 | vs LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 97–74 | Top Division Men 1 | 25 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 60.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Nov 23Nov 23, 2025 | @ BruggeAvanti Brugge 2015Top Division Men 1 | 87–80 | Top Division Men 1 | 28 | 21 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53.8% | 66.7% |
| L | Nov 14Nov 14, 2025 | vs IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 59–62 | Top Division Men 1 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44.4% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 9Nov 9, 2025 | @ NeufchâteauNeufchâteauTop Division Men 1 | 67–83 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 30.0% | 50.0% |
| L | Oct 31Oct 31, 2025 | vs Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 66–75 | Top Division Men 1 | 16 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| L | Oct 25Oct 25, 2025 | @ LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 77–87 | Top Division Men 1 | 21 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 55.6% | 33.3% |
| L | Oct 17Oct 17, 2025 | vs LiègeCB LiègeTop Division Men 1 | 68–93 | Top Division Men 1 | 26 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Oct 11Oct 11, 2025 | @ WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 75–56 | Top Division Men 1 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 66.7% |
| L | Oct 3Oct 3, 2025 | vs KontichKontich WolvesTop Division Men 1 | 78–90 | Top Division Men 1 | 29 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 38.5% | 28.6% |
| W | Sep 26Sep 26, 2025 | vs WoluweUnited Basket WoluweTop Division Men 1 | 85–57 | Top Division Men 1 | 18 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Sep 22Sep 22, 2025 | @ Guco BBC Guco Lier BBeker van België | 79–98 | Beker van België | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 57.1% | 50.0% |
| W | Sep 12Sep 12, 2025 | vs GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 74–57 | Top Division Men 1 | 20 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14.3% | 50.0% |
| W | Aug 22Aug 22, 2025 | vs VilvoordeBavi VilvoordeBeker van België | 83–72 | Beker van België | 17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Aug 16Aug 16, 2025 | @ SijseleBasket SijseleBeker van België | 72–66 | Beker van België | 25 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 50.0% |
2024-'2524 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Apr 9Apr 9, 2025 | vs IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 74–80 | Top Division Men 1 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 75.0% |
| L | Apr 7Apr 7, 2025 | @ IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 59–75 | Top Division Men 1 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 28.6% | 0.0% |
| W | Apr 4Apr 4, 2025 | vs IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 74–64 | Top Division Men 1 | 26 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 42.1% | 100.0% |
| W | Mar 22Mar 22, 2025 | @ MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 85–80 | Top Division Men 1 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37.5% | 25.0% |
| W | Mar 15Mar 15, 2025 | @ IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 79–65 | Top Division Men 1 | 37 | 20 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 83.3% |
| W | Feb 22Feb 22, 2025 | @ GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 81–70 | Top Division Men 1 | 19 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 62.5% | 100.0% |
| L | Feb 16Feb 16, 2025 | @ Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 68–89 | Top Division Men 1 | 26 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 7Feb 7, 2025 | vs LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 77–59 | Top Division Men 1 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 22.2% | 66.7% |
| W | Feb 1Feb 1, 2025 | @ Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 87–82 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 28.6% | 100.0% |
| L | Dec 21Dec 21, 2024 | @ WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 78–79 | Top Division Men 1 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 30.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Dec 13Dec 13, 2024 | vs WoluweUnited Basket WoluweTop Division Men 1 | 88–89 | Top Division Men 1 | 35 | 31 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 52.4% | 53.3% |
| W | Nov 29Nov 29, 2024 | vs Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 66–45 | Top Division Men 1 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 28.6% | 50.0% |
| W | Nov 22Nov 22, 2024 | vs LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 87–68 | Top Division Men 1 | 23 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 15Nov 15, 2024 | vs Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 71–51 | Top Division Men 1 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 16.7% | 75.0% |
| W | Nov 9Nov 9, 2024 | @ LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 81–71 | Top Division Men 1 | 35 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 38.5% | 75.0% |
| W | Oct 25Oct 25, 2024 | vs MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 79–74 | Top Division Men 1 | 23 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 28.6% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 18Oct 18, 2024 | vs IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 86–65 | Top Division Men 1 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 20.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 8Oct 8, 2024 | @ MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenBeker van België | 107–78 | Beker van België | 18 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Oct 4Oct 4, 2024 | vs LIMHubo Limburg United BTop Division Men 1 | 94–52 | Top Division Men 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Sep 28Sep 28, 2024 | @ KontichKontich WolvesTop Division Men 1 | 77–72 | Top Division Men 1 | 34 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% | 40.0% |
| L | Sep 13Sep 13, 2024 | vs WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 66–75 | Top Division Men 1 | 24 | 22 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 75.0% |
| L | Aug 25Aug 25, 2024 | vs Guco BBC Guco Lier BBeker van België | 80–82 | Beker van België | 33 | 20 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 50.0% | 71.4% |
| W | Aug 18Aug 18, 2024 | @ Royal IVRoyal IV BrusselsBeker van België | 72–67 | Beker van België | 24 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 28.6% | 66.7% |
| W | Aug 15Aug 15, 2024 | vs Royal IVRoyal IV BrusselsBeker van België | 86–60 | Beker van België | 23 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 55.6% | 0.0% |
2023-'2427 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Apr 28Apr 28, 2024 | vs LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 73–89 | Top Division Men 1 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28.6% | 75.0% |
| L | Apr 26Apr 26, 2024 | @ LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 44–93 | Top Division Men 1 | 29 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 22.2% | 75.0% |
| W | Apr 21Apr 21, 2024 | @ Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 84–65 | Top Division Men 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Apr 19Apr 19, 2024 | vs Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 73–69 | Top Division Men 1 | 25 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 40.0% | 61.5% |
| W | Apr 12Apr 12, 2024 | vs Royal IVRoyal IV BrusselsTop Division Men 1 | 83–63 | Top Division Men 1 | 29 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 41.7% | 50.0% |
| L | Mar 24Mar 24, 2024 | @ LiègeCB LiègeTop Division Men 1 | 68–91 | Top Division Men 1 | 32 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 36.4% | 33.3% |
| L | Mar 15Mar 15, 2024 | @ GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 67–95 | Top Division Men 1 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 36.4% | 20.0% |
| W | Mar 8Mar 8, 2024 | vs LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 73–55 | Top Division Men 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 2Mar 2, 2024 | @ MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 87–74 | Top Division Men 1 | 27 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 53.8% | 25.0% |
| L | Feb 24Feb 24, 2024 | vs GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 61–90 | Top Division Men 1 | 31 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 33.3% | 57.1% |
| W | Feb 16Feb 16, 2024 | vs LiègeCB LiègeTop Division Men 1 | 83–76 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 83.3% |
| W | Feb 9Feb 9, 2024 | vs MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 83–60 | Top Division Men 1 | 29 | 25 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 60.0% | 75.0% |
| W | Feb 3Feb 3, 2024 | @ LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 82–75 | Top Division Men 1 | 27 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 38.5% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 21Jan 21, 2024 | @ Royal IVRoyal IV BrusselsTop Division Men 1 | 64–70 | Top Division Men 1 | 32 | 19 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 61.5% | 50.0% |
| W | Jan 12Jan 12, 2024 | vs OxacoOxaco BBCTop Division Men 1 | 78–59 | Top Division Men 1 | 24 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 55.6% | 37.5% |
| W | Jan 6Jan 6, 2024 | vs Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 89–56 | Top Division Men 1 | 25 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 33.3% | 33.3% |
| L | Dec 16Dec 16, 2023 | @ IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 49–53 | Top Division Men 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Dec 8Dec 8, 2023 | vs WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 59–58 | Top Division Men 1 | 33 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43.8% | 25.0% |
| W | Nov 24Nov 24, 2023 | vs LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 85–75 | Top Division Men 1 | 32 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 25.0% | 87.5% |
| W | Nov 18Nov 18, 2023 | @ Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 80–72 | Top Division Men 1 | 32 | 20 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 57.1% | 50.0% |
| W | Nov 11Nov 11, 2023 | @ WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 82–77 | Top Division Men 1 | 31 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 66.7% |
| W | Nov 3Nov 3, 2023 | vs IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 81–71 | Top Division Men 1 | 35 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 53.3% | 50.0% |
| W | Oct 21Oct 21, 2023 | @ OxacoOxaco BBCTop Division Men 1 | 96–59 | Top Division Men 1 | 23 | 12 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 57.1% | 100.0% |
| W | Oct 13Oct 13, 2023 | vs Royal IVRoyal IV BrusselsTop Division Men 1 | 61–49 | Top Division Men 1 | 20 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 40.0% | 25.0% |
| W | Oct 8Oct 8, 2023 | @ Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 88–49 | Top Division Men 1 | 25 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 46.2% | 57.1% |
| W | Sep 30Sep 30, 2023 | vs Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 90–55 | Top Division Men 1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| L | Sep 23Sep 23, 2023 | @ LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 87–90 | Top Division Men 1 | 35 | 28 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 57.1% | 70.0% |
2022-'2323 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Apr 23Apr 23, 2023 | vs KortrijkHouse of Talents Spurs KortrijkTop Division Men 1 | 70–87 | Top Division Men 1 | 32 | 29 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 52.9% | 62.5% |
| L | Apr 21Apr 21, 2023 | @ KortrijkHouse of Talents Spurs KortrijkTop Division Men 1 | 80–97 | Top Division Men 1 | 29 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Apr 9Apr 9, 2023 | @ GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 80–49 | Top Division Men 1 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 27.3% | 100.0% |
| W | Apr 1Apr 1, 2023 | vs LIMHubo Limburg United BTop Division Men 1 | 77–56 | Top Division Men 1 | 21 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | 75.0% |
| W | Mar 25Mar 25, 2023 | @ OxacoOxaco BBCTop Division Men 1 | 88–72 | Top Division Men 1 | 31 | 20 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 53.8% | 62.5% |
| W | Mar 19Mar 19, 2023 | vs LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 80–68 | Top Division Men 1 | 22 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 46.2% | 83.3% |
| W | Mar 12Mar 12, 2023 | @ KontichKontich WolvesTop Division Men 1 | 89–69 | Top Division Men 1 | 33 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 54.5% | 100.0% |
| L | Mar 5Mar 5, 2023 | @ LIMHubo Limburg United BTop Division Men 1 | 68–74 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 27.8% | 25.0% |
| W | Feb 25Feb 25, 2023 | vs OxacoOxaco BBCTop Division Men 1 | 83–75 | Top Division Men 1 | 36 | 23 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 47.6% | 33.3% |
| W | Feb 22Feb 22, 2023 | vs KontichKontich WolvesTop Division Men 1 | 68–59 | Top Division Men 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 11Feb 11, 2023 | @ LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 92–79 | Top Division Men 1 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| L | Jan 28Jan 28, 2023 | vs KortrijkHouse of Talents Spurs KortrijkTop Division Men 1 | 70–78 | Top Division Men 1 | 36 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 31.6% | 66.7% |
| L | Jan 21Jan 21, 2023 | @ LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 62–75 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 35.7% | 66.7% |
| W | Jan 14Jan 14, 2023 | vs Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 102–49 | Top Division Men 1 | 18 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 62.5% | 100.0% |
| L | Dec 18Dec 18, 2022 | @ NeufchâteauNeufchâteauTop Division Men 1 | 94–98 | Top Division Men 1 | 36 | 22 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 58.8% | 0.0% |
| L | Dec 10Dec 10, 2022 | vs Royal IVRoyal IV BrusselsTop Division Men 1 | 72–74 | Top Division Men 1 | 26 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 41.7% | 100.0% |
| W | Nov 27Nov 27, 2022 | @ Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 90–50 | Top Division Men 1 | 21 | 24 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 60.0% | 57.1% |
| L | Nov 19Nov 19, 2022 | vs IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 68–74 | Top Division Men 1 | 23 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 47.1% | 20.0% |
| L | Nov 4Nov 4, 2022 | @ KortrijkHouse of Talents Spurs KortrijkTop Division Men 1 | 69–93 | Top Division Men 1 | 23 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 45.5% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 22Oct 22, 2022 | vs LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 20–27 | Top Division Men 1 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| L | Oct 9Oct 9, 2022 | @ Royal IVRoyal IV BrusselsTop Division Men 1 | 60–82 | Top Division Men 1 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Oct 1Oct 1, 2022 | @ IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 69–75 | Top Division Men 1 | 29 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 58.3% | 81.8% |
| W | Sep 17Sep 17, 2022 | @ MerelbekeMerelbeke HawksTop Division Men 1 | 85–65 | Top Division Men 1 | 22 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 46.2% | 50.0% |
2021-'2224 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | Apr 30Apr 30, 2022 | vs KontichKontich WolvesTop Division Men 1 | 99–67 | Top Division Men 1 | 27 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 58.3% | 33.3% |
| W | Apr 23Apr 23, 2022 | @ MerelbekeMerelbeke HawksTop Division Men 1 | 86–76 | Top Division Men 1 | 26 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44.4% | 100.0% |
| W | Apr 9Apr 9, 2022 | @ LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 100–73 | Top Division Men 1 | 19 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55.6% | 100.0% |
| W | Apr 2Apr 2, 2022 | @ IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 85–80 | Top Division Men 1 | 28 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 44.4% | 75.0% |
| W | Mar 26Mar 26, 2022 | vs Royal IVRoyal IV BrusselsTop Division Men 1 | 83–76 | Top Division Men 1 | 31 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% | 16.7% |
| L | Mar 12Mar 12, 2022 | @ LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 74–77 | Top Division Men 1 | 32 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 35.7% | 75.0% |
| W | Mar 9Mar 9, 2022 | vs MerelbekeMerelbeke HawksTop Division Men 1 | 81–78 | Top Division Men 1 | 25 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Mar 5Mar 5, 2022 | vs Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 102–72 | Top Division Men 1 | 29 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 60.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Mar 2Mar 2, 2022 | @ Royal IVRoyal IV BrusselsTop Division Men 1 | 73–66 | Top Division Men 1 | 17 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62.5% | 83.3% |
| L | Feb 26Feb 26, 2022 | @ Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 76–87 | Top Division Men 1 | 11 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| W | Feb 23Feb 23, 2022 | vs IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 87–59 | Top Division Men 1 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 60.0% | 50.0% |
| L | Feb 4Feb 4, 2022 | @ KortrijkHouse of Talents Spurs KortrijkTop Division Men 1 | 63–67 | Top Division Men 1 | 27 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 80.0% |
| L | Jan 29Jan 29, 2022 | vs LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 86–93 | Top Division Men 1 | 29 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40.0% | 62.5% |
| W | Jan 22Jan 22, 2022 | vs MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 103–54 | Top Division Men 1 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 28.6% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 16Jan 16, 2022 | @ LIMHubo Limburg United BTop Division Men 1 | 65–75 | Top Division Men 1 | 24 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 60.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Jan 8Jan 8, 2022 | @ KontichKontich WolvesTop Division Men 1 | 70–66 | Top Division Men 1 | 20 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16.7% | 100.0% |
| W | Dec 18Dec 18, 2021 | vs LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 66–64 | Top Division Men 1 | 32 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| W | Nov 14Nov 14, 2021 | @ Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 81–67 | Top Division Men 1 | 28 | 25 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 50.0% | 72.7% |
| W | Nov 7Nov 7, 2021 | vs Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 79–75 | Top Division Men 1 | 32 | 18 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 23Oct 23, 2021 | vs GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 75–71 | Top Division Men 1 | 21 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16.7% | 66.7% |
| L | Oct 16Oct 16, 2021 | @ OxacoOxaco BBCTop Division Men 1 | 67–71 | Top Division Men 1 | 37 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 63.6% | 14.3% |
| L | Oct 9Oct 9, 2021 | vs KortrijkHouse of Talents Spurs KortrijkTop Division Men 1 | 70–81 | Top Division Men 1 | 31 | 20 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 46.2% | 77.8% |
| L | Oct 2Oct 2, 2021 | @ MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 69–80 | Top Division Men 1 | 26 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 53.3% | 42.9% |
| W | Sep 25Sep 25, 2021 | vs LIMHubo Limburg United BTop Division Men 1 | 77–70 | Top Division Men 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
2019-'2015 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Mar 1Mar 1, 2020 | @ Royal IVRoyal IV BrusselsTop Division Men 1 | 63–73 | Top Division Men 1 | 34 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 30.8% | 75.0% |
| W | Feb 23Feb 23, 2020 | @ LIMHubo Limburg United BTop Division Men 1 | 69–66 | Top Division Men 1 | 27 | 19 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 46.2% | 85.7% |
| L | Feb 15Feb 15, 2020 | vs MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 81–89 | Top Division Men 1 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Feb 8Feb 8, 2020 | @ LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 77–75 | Top Division Men 1 | 21 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45.5% | 50.0% |
| L | Jan 25Jan 25, 2020 | @ MerelbekeMerelbeke HawksTop Division Men 1 | 88–92 | Top Division Men 1 | 29 | 25 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 90.0% | 60.0% |
| W | Jan 18Jan 18, 2020 | vs Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 89–77 | Top Division Men 1 | 14 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55.6% | 66.7% |
| W | Jan 11Jan 11, 2020 | @ SijseleBasket SijseleTop Division Men 1 | 86–67 | Top Division Men 1 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 66.7% |
| W | Jan 4Jan 4, 2020 | vs GISK.B. Gistel-OostendeTop Division Men 1 | 80–49 | Top Division Men 1 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Nov 9Nov 9, 2019 | vs Royal IVRoyal IV BrusselsTop Division Men 1 | 91–68 | Top Division Men 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 2Nov 2, 2019 | @ GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 73–74 | Top Division Men 1 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 33.3% | 60.0% |
| L | Oct 12Oct 12, 2019 | vs LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 74–97 | Top Division Men 1 | 19 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 60.0% |
| L | Sep 28Sep 28, 2019 | vs MerelbekeMerelbeke HawksTop Division Men 1 | 43–91 | Top Division Men 1 | 24 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16.7% | 50.0% |
| W | Sep 22Sep 22, 2019 | @ Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 75–70 | Top Division Men 1 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 75.0% |
| W | Sep 14Sep 14, 2019 | vs SijseleBasket SijseleTop Division Men 1 | 97–89 | Top Division Men 1 | 33 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 66.7% |
| W | Sep 6Sep 6, 2019 | @ GISK.B. Gistel-OostendeTop Division Men 1 | 76–64 | Top Division Men 1 | 26 | 23 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 61.5% | 66.7% |
2018-'1934 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | May 7May 7, 2019 | vs OxacoOxaco BBCTop Division Men 1 | 61–76 | Top Division Men 1 | 25 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 58.3% | 66.7% |
| L | May 5May 5, 2019 | @ OxacoOxaco BBCTop Division Men 1 | 61–81 | Top Division Men 1 | 21 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| W | May 3May 3, 2019 | vs OxacoOxaco BBCTop Division Men 1 | 82–74 | Top Division Men 1 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Apr 23Apr 23, 2019 | vs MerelbekeMerelbeke HawksTop Division Men 1 | 91–84 | Top Division Men 1 | 21 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Apr 21Apr 21, 2019 | @ MerelbekeMerelbeke HawksTop Division Men 1 | 27–21 | Top Division Men 1 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 66.7% |
| L | Apr 19Apr 19, 2019 | vs MerelbekeMerelbeke HawksTop Division Men 1 | 60–65 | Top Division Men 1 | 34 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 55.6% | 62.5% |
| W | Apr 16Apr 16, 2019 | vs LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 85–62 | Top Division Men 1 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 25.0% | 66.7% |
| L | Apr 14Apr 14, 2019 | @ LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 66–75 | Top Division Men 1 | 28 | 19 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 58.3% | 100.0% |
| W | Apr 12Apr 12, 2019 | vs LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 86–77 | Top Division Men 1 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Apr 7Apr 7, 2019 | @ Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 25–16 | Top Division Men 1 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66.7% | 100.0% |
| W | Mar 30Mar 30, 2019 | vs MerelbekeMerelbeke HawksTop Division Men 1 | 65–63 | Top Division Men 1 | 24 | 16 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75.0% | 44.4% |
| W | Mar 23Mar 23, 2019 | vs LIMHubo Limburg United BTop Division Men 1 | 89–66 | Top Division Men 1 | 17 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 55.6% | 66.7% |
| W | Mar 16Mar 16, 2019 | @ IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 79–74 | Top Division Men 1 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 40.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Mar 3Mar 3, 2019 | @ Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 81–74 | Top Division Men 1 | 29 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 44.4% | 60.0% |
| W | Feb 23Feb 23, 2019 | vs GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 84–71 | Top Division Men 1 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57.1% | 100.0% |
| W | Feb 16Feb 16, 2019 | @ OxacoOxaco BBCTop Division Men 1 | 82–71 | Top Division Men 1 | 25 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 50.0% | 75.0% |
| W | Feb 9Feb 9, 2019 | @ MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 72–66 | Top Division Men 1 | 23 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 60.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Feb 2Feb 2, 2019 | vs LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 87–95 | Top Division Men 1 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 40.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Jan 26Jan 26, 2019 | vs Royal IVRoyal IV BrusselsTop Division Men 1 | 98–58 | Top Division Men 1 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 80.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 20Jan 20, 2019 | @ GISK.B. Gistel-OostendeTop Division Men 1 | 75–74 | Top Division Men 1 | 11 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 66.7% | 85.7% |
| W | Jan 12Jan 12, 2019 | vs SijseleBasket SijseleTop Division Men 1 | 83–66 | Top Division Men 1 | 17 | 19 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 70.0% | 25.0% |
| W | Jan 5Jan 5, 2019 | @ EKEFellows EkerenTop Division Men 1 | 73–71 | Top Division Men 1 | 18 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 50.0% | 28.6% |
| W | Dec 15Dec 15, 2018 | @ Royal IVRoyal IV BrusselsTop Division Men 1 | 86–77 | Top Division Men 1 | 24 | 17 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Dec 5Dec 5, 2018 | vs Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 89–77 | Top Division Men 1 | 26 | 20 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 87.5% | 75.0% |
| L | Dec 1Dec 1, 2018 | @ MerelbekeMerelbeke HawksTop Division Men 1 | 75–91 | Top Division Men 1 | 24 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 62.5% | 83.3% |
| W | Nov 24Nov 24, 2018 | vs IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 85–74 | Top Division Men 1 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40.0% | 33.3% |
| L | Nov 17Nov 17, 2018 | @ LIMHubo Limburg United BTop Division Men 1 | 79–89 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 26 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 66.7% | 71.4% |
| W | Nov 10Nov 10, 2018 | vs Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 69–63 | Top Division Men 1 | 27 | 13 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 40.0% | 80.0% |
| W | Nov 3Nov 3, 2018 | @ GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 81–76 | Top Division Men 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 13Oct 13, 2018 | vs MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 56–61 | Top Division Men 1 | 37 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 21.4% | 50.0% |
| L | Oct 7Oct 7, 2018 | @ LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 74–75 | Top Division Men 1 | 27 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 37.5% | 42.9% |
| W | Sep 22Sep 22, 2018 | vs GISK.B. Gistel-OostendeTop Division Men 1 | 72–62 | Top Division Men 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Sep 15Sep 15, 2018 | @ SijseleBasket SijseleTop Division Men 1 | 79–68 | Top Division Men 1 | 23 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 37.5% | 62.5% |
| W | Sep 8Sep 8, 2018 | vs EKEFellows EkerenTop Division Men 1 | 87–71 | Top Division Men 1 | 21 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 71.4% | 100.0% |
2016-'1728 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | May 13May 13, 2017 | vs MerelbekeMerelbeke HawksTop Division Men 1 | 77–85 | Top Division Men 1 | 17 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 80.0% | 50.0% |
| L | May 6May 6, 2017 | @ MerelbekeMerelbeke HawksTop Division Men 1 | 51–67 | Top Division Men 1 | 20 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 28.6% | 60.0% |
| W | May 3May 3, 2017 | @ OxacoOxaco BBCTop Division Men 1 | 75–71 | Top Division Men 1 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% | 50.0% |
| L | Apr 29Apr 29, 2017 | vs OxacoOxaco BBCTop Division Men 1 | 75–84 | Top Division Men 1 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Apr 23Apr 23, 2017 | @ OxacoOxaco BBCTop Division Men 1 | 90–77 | Top Division Men 1 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Apr 15Apr 15, 2017 | @ HOUCuva HouthalenTop Division Men 1 | 85–79 | Top Division Men 1 | 21 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 70.0% | 33.3% |
| W | Apr 9Apr 9, 2017 | vs HOUCuva HouthalenTop Division Men 1 | 105–64 | Top Division Men 1 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 60.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Apr 1Apr 1, 2017 | vs GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 96–79 | Top Division Men 1 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| W | Mar 25Mar 25, 2017 | @ ANDRpc AnderlechtTop Division Men 1 | 78–76 | Top Division Men 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 17Mar 17, 2017 | vs EKEFellows EkerenTop Division Men 1 | 101–52 | Top Division Men 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 28Jan 28, 2017 | vs NinaneNinane PromotionTop Division Men 1 | 68–60 | Top Division Men 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 20Jan 20, 2017 | @ Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 82–87 | Top Division Men 1 | 14 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 85.7% | 50.0% |
| W | Jan 14Jan 14, 2017 | vs OxacoOxaco BBCTop Division Men 1 | 93–70 | Top Division Men 1 | 23 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 66.7% | 85.7% |
| W | Jan 8Jan 8, 2017 | @ MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 39–34 | Top Division Men 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Dec 17Dec 17, 2016 | vs HOUCuva HouthalenTop Division Men 1 | 77–69 | Top Division Men 1 | 28 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Dec 11Dec 11, 2016 | @ SOBSoba AntwerpenTop Division Men 1 | 85–81 | Top Division Men 1 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 80.0% |
| W | Dec 4Dec 4, 2016 | @ GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 90–58 | Top Division Men 1 | 26 | 25 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 60.0% | 85.7% |
| W | Nov 19Nov 19, 2016 | vs ANDRpc AnderlechtTop Division Men 1 | 85–56 | Top Division Men 1 | 23 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | 60.0% |
| W | Nov 12Nov 12, 2016 | @ EKEFellows EkerenTop Division Men 1 | 81–65 | Top Division Men 1 | 16 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 66.7% | 88.9% |
| L | Nov 5Nov 5, 2016 | vs MerelbekeMerelbeke HawksTop Division Men 1 | 67–75 | Top Division Men 1 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 44.4% | 50.0% |
| W | Oct 30Oct 30, 2016 | @ GISK.B. Gistel-OostendeTop Division Men 1 | 73–71 | Top Division Men 1 | 16 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 66.7% | 50.0% |
| W | Oct 22Oct 22, 2016 | vs IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 78–49 | Top Division Men 1 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 57.1% | 60.0% |
| W | Oct 15Oct 15, 2016 | vs Royal IVRoyal IV BrusselsTop Division Men 1 | 80–75 | Top Division Men 1 | 21 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 25.0% | 75.0% |
| W | Oct 1Oct 1, 2016 | vs Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 85–60 | Top Division Men 1 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 80.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Sep 24Sep 24, 2016 | @ OxacoOxaco BBCTop Division Men 1 | 77–86 | Top Division Men 1 | 16 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 40.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Sep 17Sep 17, 2016 | vs MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 89–79 | Top Division Men 1 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 66.7% |
| W | Sep 11Sep 11, 2016 | @ HOUCuva HouthalenTop Division Men 1 | 76–70 | Top Division Men 1 | 21 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57.1% | 88.9% |
| W | Sep 3Sep 3, 2016 | vs SOBSoba AntwerpenTop Division Men 1 | 73–55 | Top Division Men 1 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66.7% | 100.0% |
2015-'1624 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | May 18May 18, 2016 | vs HOUCuva HouthalenTop Division Men 1 | 77–76 | Top Division Men 1 | 25 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 42.9% | 100.0% |
| L | May 14May 14, 2016 | @ HOUCuva HouthalenTop Division Men 1 | 64–78 | Top Division Men 1 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66.7% | 100.0% |
| W | May 7May 7, 2016 | vs HOUCuva HouthalenTop Division Men 1 | 88–78 | Top Division Men 1 | 26 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 100.0% | 100.0% |
| W | May 1May 1, 2016 | @ Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 77–65 | Top Division Men 1 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 40.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Apr 23Apr 23, 2016 | vs Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 89–78 | Top Division Men 1 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Apr 20Apr 20, 2016 | vs GISK.B. Gistel-OostendeTop Division Men 1 | 68–62 | Top Division Men 1 | 23 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 55.6% | 66.7% |
| W | Apr 17Apr 17, 2016 | @ GISK.B. Gistel-OostendeTop Division Men 1 | 84–67 | Top Division Men 1 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 28.6% | 100.0% |
| L | Apr 10Apr 10, 2016 | vs GISK.B. Gistel-OostendeTop Division Men 1 | 68–87 | Top Division Men 1 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Mar 19Mar 19, 2016 | @ IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 55–75 | Top Division Men 1 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 44.4% | 25.0% |
| W | Mar 5Mar 5, 2016 | vs MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 74–68 | Top Division Men 1 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 28Feb 28, 2016 | @ GISK.B. Gistel-OostendeTop Division Men 1 | 88–60 | Top Division Men 1 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66.7% | 50.0% |
| W | Feb 20Feb 20, 2016 | vs FleurusCEP FleurusTop Division Men 1 | 96–66 | Top Division Men 1 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 66.7% |
| W | Feb 7Feb 7, 2016 | vs NinaneNinane PromotionTop Division Men 1 | 82–40 | Top Division Men 1 | 19 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 40.0% | 83.3% |
| W | Jan 30Jan 30, 2016 | vs St-NiklaseSt-Niklase CondorsTop Division Men 1 | 101–83 | Top Division Men 1 | 15 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 60.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Jan 24Jan 24, 2016 | @ SOBSoba AntwerpenTop Division Men 1 | 75–71 | Top Division Men 1 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 16Jan 16, 2016 | vs MerelbekeMerelbeke HawksTop Division Men 1 | 84–81 | Top Division Men 1 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42.9% | 33.3% |
| W | Dec 19Dec 19, 2015 | vs HOUCuva HouthalenTop Division Men 1 | 81–78 | Top Division Men 1 | 13 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66.7% | 50.0% |
| W | Dec 5Dec 5, 2015 | vs OostkampKBBC OostkampTop Division Men 1 | 78–65 | Top Division Men 1 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 60.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Nov 20Nov 20, 2015 | @ Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 76–87 | Top Division Men 1 | 16 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71.4% | 66.7% |
| W | Nov 14Nov 14, 2015 | vs IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 80–64 | Top Division Men 1 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Oct 24Oct 24, 2015 | vs GISK.B. Gistel-OostendeTop Division Men 1 | 95–79 | Top Division Men 1 | 22 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 66.7% | 87.5% |
| W | Oct 10Oct 10, 2015 | vs OxacoOxaco BBCTop Division Men 1 | 82–77 | Top Division Men 1 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 3Oct 3, 2015 | @ St-NiklaseSt-Niklase CondorsTop Division Men 1 | 84–72 | Top Division Men 1 | 17 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Sep 26Sep 26, 2015 | vs SOBSoba AntwerpenTop Division Men 1 | 95–70 | Top Division Men 1 | 25 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 71.4% | 75.0% |