With the Regular Season in Top Divison Men over and done with, we a TIB have selected our award winners. TDM1 Player of the Year: Mathieu Coucke TDM1 Youngster of the Year: Matteo Verstraete TDM1 First Team: PG: Sacha De Vreught (Woluwe): 13.1 ppg, 3.5 rpg, 8.0 apg, 1.9 spg, 0.0 bpg (TIB Rating: 25.

Awards & Achievements
- 1x Belgian D2 Championship Winner (2021-'22)
In the news
TIB
2024-’25 TIB’s Top Division Men AwardsTIB
Guco Lier take home the TDM1 title!What an amazing run it has been for Guco Lier in this TDM1 season. After finishing 8th in the regular season with a 12-14 record, no one really gave them any chance of making some noise in the Playoffs. No one, except for Guco themselves and they came out and proved it, again and again….
TIB
2021-’22 TDM1 Playoffs PreviewThe stage is set in TDM1 where the regular season has concluded and we’re now gearing up for the Playoffs. Here’s a review of what happened during the Regular Season and a preview of what we can expect in the Playoffs, starting Friday May 13th when the Quarter-Finals best of three series will tip of
2026-'277 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | Oct 10Oct 10, 2026 | @ WillebroekBasket WillebroekTop Division Men 1 | 95–66 | Top Division Men 1 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 4Oct 4, 2026 | vs BruggeAvanti Brugge 2015Top Division Men 1 | 121–69 | Top Division Men 1 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 66.7% | 50.0% |
| L | Sep 25Sep 25, 2026 | vs LeuvenAB InBev Leuven BearsBeker van België | 69–86 | Beker van België | 14 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Sep 18Sep 18, 2026 | @ Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 111–82 | Top Division Men 1 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Aug 29Aug 29, 2026 | @ OostkampKBBC OostkampBeker van België | 24–16 | Beker van België | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| L | Aug 22Aug 22, 2026 | vs KontichKontich WolvesBeker van België | 82–91 | Beker van België | 20 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 28.6% | 75.0% |
| W | Aug 19Aug 19, 2026 | vs KBGOKBGO Finexa Basket@SeaBeker van België | 109–70 | Beker van België | 15 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 62.5% | 50.0% |
2025-'2649 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | May 12May 12, 2026 | @ LiègeCB LiègeTop Division Men 1 | 74–95 | Top Division Men 1 | 27 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 66.7% | 100.0% |
| W | May 10May 10, 2026 | vs LiègeCB LiègeTop Division Men 1 | 94–72 | Top Division Men 1 | 23 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 40.0% | 75.0% |
| L | May 8May 8, 2026 | @ LiègeCB LiègeTop Division Men 1 | 77–91 | Top Division Men 1 | 27 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| W | May 3May 3, 2026 | @ NeufchâteauNeufchâteauTop Division Men 1 | 82–73 | Top Division Men 1 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 37.5% | 0.0% |
| W | May 1May 1, 2026 | vs NeufchâteauNeufchâteauTop Division Men 1 | 87–71 | Top Division Men 1 | 23 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 53.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Apr 28Apr 28, 2026 | vs WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 98–78 | Top Division Men 1 | 31 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 36.4% | 100.0% |
| W | Apr 26Apr 26, 2026 | @ WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 91–77 | Top Division Men 1 | 21 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 60.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Apr 24Apr 24, 2026 | vs WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 74–80 | Top Division Men 1 | 28 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| W | Apr 19Apr 19, 2026 | @ KontichKontich WolvesTop Division Men 1 | 104–85 | Top Division Men 1 | 24 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 40.0% | 66.7% |
| W | Apr 12Apr 12, 2026 | vs BruggeAvanti Brugge 2015Top Division Men 1 | 74–66 | Top Division Men 1 | 26 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| W | Apr 4Apr 4, 2026 | @ WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 87–75 | Top Division Men 1 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66.7% | 80.0% |
| W | Mar 29Mar 29, 2026 | vs LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 66–61 | Top Division Men 1 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| L | Mar 20Mar 20, 2026 | @ Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 65–84 | Top Division Men 1 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 42.9% | 100.0% |
| W | Mar 15Mar 15, 2026 | vs WoluweUnited Basket WoluweTop Division Men 1 | 85–56 | Top Division Men 1 | 21 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 28.6% | 80.0% |
| W | Mar 1Mar 1, 2026 | vs Falco GentBBC Falco GentTop Division Men 1 | 87–71 | Top Division Men 1 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 25.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Feb 28Feb 28, 2026 | @ AndenneAndenneTop Division Men 2 | 77–70 | Top Division Men 2 | 22 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 46.7% | 80.0% |
| L | Feb 21Feb 21, 2026 | @ LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 81–90 | Top Division Men 1 | 29 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Feb 15Feb 15, 2026 | @ HansbekeBBC Garage Wille HansbekeTop Division Men 2 | 79–67 | Top Division Men 2 | 23 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 41.7% | 50.0% |
| W | Feb 13Feb 13, 2026 | vs GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 81–70 | Top Division Men 1 | 23 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 42.9% | 80.0% |
| L | Feb 8Feb 8, 2026 | @ NeufchâteauNeufchâteauTop Division Men 1 | 79–89 | Top Division Men 1 | 23 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 37.5% |
| W | Feb 6Feb 6, 2026 | vs BelgradeRBC BelgradeTop Division Men 2 | 95–80 | Top Division Men 2 | 31 | 37 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 56.0% | 71.4% |
| W | Jan 31Jan 31, 2026 | @ StevoortStevoort BBCTop Division Men 2 | 96–95 | Top Division Men 2 | 26 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 50.0% | 85.7% |
| W | Jan 30Jan 30, 2026 | vs Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 100–74 | Top Division Men 1 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 25Jan 25, 2026 | vs WillebroekBasket WillebroekTop Division Men 1 | 99–89 | Top Division Men 1 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 60.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 24Jan 24, 2026 | @ SprimontBC SprimontTop Division Men 2 | 91–101 | Top Division Men 2 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 17Jan 17, 2026 | @ IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 71–69 | Top Division Men 1 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 16Jan 16, 2026 | vs NivellesRoyal Nivelles BasketballTop Division Men 2 | 80–68 | Top Division Men 2 | 30 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 42.9% | 77.8% |
| L | Jan 11Jan 11, 2026 | vs LiègeCB LiègeTop Division Men 1 | 93–106 | Top Division Men 1 | 29 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 44.4% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 10Jan 10, 2026 | @ WaterlooRoyal Waterloo BasketTop Division Men 2 | 75–62 | Top Division Men 2 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.3% | 50.0% |
| W | Jan 4Jan 4, 2026 | vs KontichKontich WolvesTop Division Men 1 | 86–82 | Top Division Men 1 | 24 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 60.0% |
| W | Dec 21Dec 21, 2025 | vs WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 74–67 | Top Division Men 1 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 75.0% |
| W | Dec 19Dec 19, 2025 | @ HasseltHasselt BTTop Division Men 2 | 80–66 | Top Division Men 2 | 15 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45.5% | 0.0% |
| W | Dec 14Dec 14, 2025 | @ BruggeAvanti Brugge 2015Top Division Men 1 | 92–68 | Top Division Men 1 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Dec 12Dec 12, 2025 | vs BoomPhantoms Basket BoomTop Division Men 2 | 76–65 | Top Division Men 2 | 20 | 21 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 72.7% | 60.0% |
| W | Nov 29Nov 29, 2025 | @ LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 88–76 | Top Division Men 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 26Nov 26, 2025 | vs Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 70–89 | Top Division Men 1 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 21Nov 21, 2025 | vs AntwerpWindrose Giants AntwerpBeker van België | 72–120 | Beker van België | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% | 66.7% |
| W | Nov 16Nov 16, 2025 | vs AndenneAndenneTop Division Men 2 | 95–69 | Top Division Men 2 | 23 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 85.7% | 50.0% |
| W | Nov 14Nov 14, 2025 | @ WoluweUnited Basket WoluweTop Division Men 1 | 86–85 | Top Division Men 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 10Nov 10, 2025 | vs SpirouVal-Dieu Spirou BasketBeker van België | 96–106 | Beker van België | 13 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 9Nov 9, 2025 | @ MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 2 | 67–87 | Top Division Men 2 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 20.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Oct 31Oct 31, 2025 | @ Falco GentBBC Falco GentTop Division Men 1 | 75–66 | Top Division Men 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Sep 21Sep 21, 2025 | vs QuaregnonUnion BC QuaregnonBeker van België | 90–59 | Beker van België | 18 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 55.6% | 100.0% |
| L | Sep 12Sep 12, 2025 | @ LiègeCB LiègeTop Division Men 1 | 73–112 | Top Division Men 1 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Sep 7Sep 7, 2025 | vs IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 87–79 | Top Division Men 1 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Aug 23Aug 23, 2025 | vs HansbekeBBC Garage Wille HansbekeBeker van België | 105–60 | Beker van België | 12 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| L | Aug 16Aug 16, 2025 | @ OostkampKBBC OostkampBeker van België | 83–85 | Beker van België | 25 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 25.0% | 25.0% |
| L | Aug 15Aug 15, 2025 | @ WoluweUnited Basket WoluweBeker van België | 76–86 | Beker van België | 25 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Aug 3Aug 3, 2025 | vs AndenneAndenneBeker van België | 93–43 | Beker van België | 15 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11.1% | 0.0% |
2024-'2553 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Apr 29Apr 29, 2025 | vs LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 57–77 | Top Division Men 1 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42.9% | 50.0% |
| L | Apr 27Apr 27, 2025 | @ LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 78–94 | Top Division Men 1 | 17 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| L | Apr 25Apr 25, 2025 | vs LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 7–8 | Top Division Men 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Apr 13Apr 13, 2025 | @ IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 88–77 | Top Division Men 1 | 20 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 37.5% |
| W | Apr 11Apr 11, 2025 | vs IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 70–65 | Top Division Men 1 | 31 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Apr 6Apr 6, 2025 | @ NeufchâteauNeufchâteauTop Division Men 1 | 77–69 | Top Division Men 1 | 19 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 25.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Apr 4Apr 4, 2025 | vs NeufchâteauNeufchâteauTop Division Men 1 | 89–73 | Top Division Men 1 | 26 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 33.3% | 75.0% |
| W | Mar 23Mar 23, 2025 | vs LiègeCB LiègeTop Division Men 1 | 93–79 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 60.0% | 75.0% |
| L | Mar 15Mar 15, 2025 | @ NeufchâteauNeufchâteauTop Division Men 1 | 72–86 | Top Division Men 1 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Mar 8Mar 8, 2025 | @ EsneuxEsneux St-Louis UnitedTop Division Men 2 | 80–89 | Top Division Men 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| L | Feb 28Feb 28, 2025 | @ RBC CineyTop Division Men 2 | 73–79 | Top Division Men 2 | 24 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 23.5% | 50.0% |
| L | Feb 23Feb 23, 2025 | vs LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 73–79 | Top Division Men 1 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| L | Feb 22Feb 22, 2025 | @ WillebroekBasket WillebroekTop Division Men 2 | 77–82 | Top Division Men 2 | 31 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 40.9% | 66.7% |
| W | Feb 16Feb 16, 2025 | vs Falco GentBBC Falco GentTop Division Men 1 | 89–68 | Top Division Men 1 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16.7% | 50.0% |
| W | Feb 14Feb 14, 2025 | vs OxacoOxaco BBCTop Division Men 2 | 77–68 | Top Division Men 2 | 34 | 17 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 35.7% | 66.7% |
| W | Feb 9Feb 9, 2025 | @ KontichKontich WolvesTop Division Men 1 | 93–83 | Top Division Men 1 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 66.7% | 100.0% |
| L | Feb 8Feb 8, 2025 | @ Asse-TernatBC Asse-TernatTop Division Men 2 | 81–89 | Top Division Men 2 | 17 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 37.5% | 50.0% |
| W | Feb 1Feb 1, 2025 | @ LIMHubo Limburg United BTop Division Men 1 | 131–75 | Top Division Men 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 31Jan 31, 2025 | vs VilvoordeBavi VilvoordeTop Division Men 2 | 81–86 | Top Division Men 2 | 30 | 26 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 55.0% | 33.3% |
| W | Jan 26Jan 26, 2025 | @ St.-TruidenSt.-TruidenseTop Division Men 2 | 91–83 | Top Division Men 2 | 27 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 33.3% | 70.0% |
| W | Jan 24Jan 24, 2025 | vs GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 85–73 | Top Division Men 1 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 19Jan 19, 2025 | @ Leuven BAB InBev Leuven Bears BTop Division Men 2 | 69–94 | Top Division Men 2 | 21 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 27.3% | 50.0% |
| W | Jan 18Jan 18, 2025 | @ BruggeAvanti Brugge 2015Top Division Men 1 | 89–59 | Top Division Men 1 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40.0% | 50.0% |
| L | Jan 12Jan 12, 2025 | @ WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 83–84 | Top Division Men 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 10Jan 10, 2025 | vs PepinsterRBC Pepinster East BelgiumTop Division Men 2 | 100–82 | Top Division Men 2 | 23 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 37.5% | 33.3% |
| L | Dec 22Dec 22, 2024 | vs RBC CineyTop Division Men 2 | 93–99 | Top Division Men 2 | 23 | 21 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 41.2% | 50.0% |
| W | Dec 15Dec 15, 2024 | vs LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 82–60 | Top Division Men 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Dec 14Dec 14, 2024 | @ AndenneAndenneTop Division Men 2 | 79–82 | Top Division Men 2 | 30 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 36.4% | 58.3% |
| W | Nov 30Nov 30, 2024 | vs LIMHubo Limburg United BTop Division Men 1 | 82–57 | Top Division Men 1 | 21 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Nov 29Nov 29, 2024 | @ HasseltHasselt BTTop Division Men 2 | 82–74 | Top Division Men 2 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 87.5% |
| W | Nov 23Nov 23, 2024 | vs BelgradeRBC BelgradeTop Division Men 2 | 74–67 | Top Division Men 2 | 21 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12.5% | 100.0% |
| L | Nov 22Nov 22, 2024 | @ WoluweUnited Basket WoluweTop Division Men 1 | 78–95 | Top Division Men 1 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 28.6% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 16Nov 16, 2024 | @ SprimontBC SprimontTop Division Men 2 | 74–88 | Top Division Men 2 | 26 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 44.4% | 100.0% |
| W | Nov 15Nov 15, 2024 | vs Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 93–86 | Top Division Men 1 | 18 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 71.4% | 100.0% |
| L | Nov 10Nov 10, 2024 | vs KontichKontich WolvesTop Division Men 1 | 64–91 | Top Division Men 1 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Nov 8Nov 8, 2024 | vs EsneuxEsneux St-Louis UnitedTop Division Men 2 | 79–74 | Top Division Men 2 | 19 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 71.4% | 75.0% |
| W | Oct 27Oct 27, 2024 | @ LiègeCB LiègeTop Division Men 1 | 77–76 | Top Division Men 1 | 22 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 71.4% | 33.3% |
| W | Oct 26Oct 26, 2024 | vs Asse-TernatBC Asse-TernatTop Division Men 2 | 72–62 | Top Division Men 2 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 25.0% |
| L | Oct 19Oct 19, 2024 | @ OxacoOxaco BBCTop Division Men 2 | 73–80 | Top Division Men 2 | 30 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 43.8% | 50.0% |
| W | Oct 18Oct 18, 2024 | vs NeufchâteauNeufchâteauTop Division Men 1 | 81–70 | Top Division Men 1 | 31 | 20 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 54.5% | 66.7% |
| L | Oct 6Oct 6, 2024 | @ VilvoordeBavi VilvoordeTop Division Men 2 | 82–93 | Top Division Men 2 | 24 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 42.9% | 50.0% |
| W | Oct 4Oct 4, 2024 | vs IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 78–74 | Top Division Men 1 | 25 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 75.0% | 66.7% |
| W | Sep 29Sep 29, 2024 | @ MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 92–81 | Top Division Men 1 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Sep 27Sep 27, 2024 | vs St.-TruidenSt.-TruidenseTop Division Men 2 | 88–80 | Top Division Men 2 | 26 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 63.6% | 40.0% |
| W | Sep 21Sep 21, 2024 | @ GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 81–78 | Top Division Men 1 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 25.0% |
| W | Sep 20Sep 20, 2024 | vs Leuven BAB InBev Leuven Bears BTop Division Men 2 | 72–70 | Top Division Men 2 | 22 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Sep 14Sep 14, 2024 | @ PepinsterRBC Pepinster East BelgiumTop Division Men 2 | 91–83 | Top Division Men 2 | 29 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 42.9% | 83.3% |
| W | Sep 7Sep 7, 2024 | @ LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 74–70 | Top Division Men 1 | 27 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Sep 6Sep 6, 2024 | vs WillebroekBasket WillebroekTop Division Men 2 | 82–87 | Top Division Men 2 | 28 | 8 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 30.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Sep 1Sep 1, 2024 | @ Royal IVRoyal IV BrusselsBeker van België | 80–69 | Beker van België | 26 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 45.5% | 50.0% |
| W | Aug 29Aug 29, 2024 | @ WillebroekBasket WillebroekBeker van België | 87–73 | Beker van België | 23 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37.5% | 66.7% |
| W | Aug 25Aug 25, 2024 | @ Falco GentBBC Falco GentBeker van België | 82–80 | Beker van België | 28 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 50.0% |
| W | Aug 23Aug 23, 2024 | vs KBGOKBGO Finexa Basket@SeaBeker van België | 101–67 | Beker van België | 19 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 66.7% | 50.0% |
2023-'243 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Apr 21Apr 21, 2024 | vs Falco GentBBC Falco GentTop Division Men 1 | 65–84 | Top Division Men 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Apr 14Apr 14, 2024 | vs GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 92–88 | Top Division Men 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Apr 12Apr 12, 2024 | @ GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 82–89 | Top Division Men 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
2022-'2327 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | May 2May 2, 2023 | @ KortrijkHouse of Talents Spurs KortrijkTop Division Men 1 | 61–85 | Top Division Men 1 | 23 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 25.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Apr 30Apr 30, 2023 | vs KortrijkHouse of Talents Spurs KortrijkTop Division Men 1 | 63–72 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 25.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Apr 28Apr 28, 2023 | @ KortrijkHouse of Talents Spurs KortrijkTop Division Men 1 | 76–74 | Top Division Men 1 | 22 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 50.0% |
| W | Apr 23Apr 23, 2023 | vs Royal IVRoyal IV BrusselsTop Division Men 1 | 68–54 | Top Division Men 1 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Apr 21Apr 21, 2023 | @ Royal IVRoyal IV BrusselsTop Division Men 1 | 62–56 | Top Division Men 1 | 37 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 46.2% | 50.0% |
| L | Apr 1Apr 1, 2023 | @ Royal IVRoyal IV BrusselsTop Division Men 1 | 66–80 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 25.0% | 66.7% |
| L | Mar 26Mar 26, 2023 | vs KortrijkHouse of Talents Spurs KortrijkTop Division Men 1 | 54–87 | Top Division Men 1 | 26 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 45.5% | 0.0% |
| L | Mar 18Mar 18, 2023 | @ IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 67–77 | Top Division Men 1 | 33 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 23.1% | 50.0% |
| L | Mar 12Mar 12, 2023 | vs LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 64–80 | Top Division Men 1 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 25.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Mar 5Mar 5, 2023 | vs Royal IVRoyal IV BrusselsTop Division Men 1 | 84–77 | Top Division Men 1 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 50.0% |
| L | Feb 26Feb 26, 2023 | @ KortrijkHouse of Talents Spurs KortrijkTop Division Men 1 | 80–85 | Top Division Men 1 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57.1% | 50.0% |
| L | Feb 19Feb 19, 2023 | @ LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 73–94 | Top Division Men 1 | 26 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Feb 12Feb 12, 2023 | vs IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 93–79 | Top Division Men 1 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Jan 28Jan 28, 2023 | @ KontichKontich WolvesTop Division Men 1 | 74–75 | Top Division Men 1 | 25 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 53.3% | 60.0% |
| W | Jan 22Jan 22, 2023 | vs LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 91–63 | Top Division Men 1 | 32 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 40.0% | 75.0% |
| W | Jan 14Jan 14, 2023 | @ OxacoOxaco BBCTop Division Men 1 | 83–73 | Top Division Men 1 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Dec 16Dec 16, 2022 | vs LIMHubo Limburg United BTop Division Men 1 | 103–65 | Top Division Men 1 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Dec 10Dec 10, 2022 | @ MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 78–86 | Top Division Men 1 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Nov 27Nov 27, 2022 | vs OxacoOxaco BBCTop Division Men 1 | 96–62 | Top Division Men 1 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 66.7% |
| W | Nov 20Nov 20, 2022 | @ Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 76–67 | Top Division Men 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 12Nov 12, 2022 | @ GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 71–64 | Top Division Men 1 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 5Nov 5, 2022 | vs KontichKontich WolvesTop Division Men 1 | 75–57 | Top Division Men 1 | 22 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Oct 22Oct 22, 2022 | @ LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 69–67 | Top Division Men 1 | 27 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Oct 16Oct 16, 2022 | @ LIMHubo Limburg United BTop Division Men 1 | 85–65 | Top Division Men 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 9Oct 9, 2022 | vs MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 85–55 | Top Division Men 1 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 25.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Sep 30Sep 30, 2022 | vs Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 83–55 | Top Division Men 1 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| L | Sep 18Sep 18, 2022 | vs GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 71–77 | Top Division Men 1 | 25 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
2021-'2226 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | May 1May 1, 2022 | vs LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 80–86 | Top Division Men 1 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 66.7% | 50.0% |
| L | Apr 23Apr 23, 2022 | @ LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 60–91 | Top Division Men 1 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Apr 10Apr 10, 2022 | vs MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 69–59 | Top Division Men 1 | 21 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Apr 6Apr 6, 2022 | @ MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 78–90 | Top Division Men 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Apr 3Apr 3, 2022 | @ Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 80–77 | Top Division Men 1 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Mar 27Mar 27, 2022 | vs IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 73–69 | Top Division Men 1 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Mar 20Mar 20, 2022 | vs LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 80–63 | Top Division Men 1 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 18Mar 18, 2022 | vs Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 83–57 | Top Division Men 1 | 31 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Mar 12Mar 12, 2022 | @ Royal IVRoyal IV BrusselsTop Division Men 1 | 85–66 | Top Division Men 1 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 5Mar 5, 2022 | @ GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 80–79 | Top Division Men 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 26Feb 26, 2022 | vs WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 87–76 | Top Division Men 1 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Feb 19Feb 19, 2022 | @ OxacoOxaco BBCTop Division Men 1 | 55–66 | Top Division Men 1 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| L | Feb 13Feb 13, 2022 | vs KortrijkHouse of Talents Spurs KortrijkTop Division Men 1 | 75–80 | Top Division Men 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 11Feb 11, 2022 | vs Royal IVRoyal IV BrusselsTop Division Men 1 | 96–85 | Top Division Men 1 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 66.7% |
| L | Feb 5Feb 5, 2022 | @ KontichKontich WolvesTop Division Men 1 | 88–89 | Top Division Men 1 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| L | Jan 22Jan 22, 2022 | vs LIMHubo Limburg United BTop Division Men 1 | 74–82 | Top Division Men 1 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 60.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 15Jan 15, 2022 | @ MerelbekeMerelbeke HawksTop Division Men 1 | 77–81 | Top Division Men 1 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 8Jan 8, 2022 | @ LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 79–68 | Top Division Men 1 | 21 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 27Nov 27, 2021 | @ IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 70–79 | Top Division Men 1 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 40.0% | 50.0% |
| L | Nov 14Nov 14, 2021 | vs GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 69–70 | Top Division Men 1 | 23 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 57.1% | 50.0% |
| L | Nov 7Nov 7, 2021 | @ WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 75–79 | Top Division Men 1 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Oct 24Oct 24, 2021 | vs OxacoOxaco BBCTop Division Men 1 | 45–67 | Top Division Men 1 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 16Oct 16, 2021 | @ KortrijkHouse of Talents Spurs KortrijkTop Division Men 1 | 78–74 | Top Division Men 1 | 23 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22.2% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 10Oct 10, 2021 | vs KontichKontich WolvesTop Division Men 1 | 65–78 | Top Division Men 1 | 18 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 60.0% | 50.0% |
| L | Oct 2Oct 2, 2021 | @ LIMHubo Limburg United BTop Division Men 1 | 57–80 | Top Division Men 1 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Sep 25Sep 25, 2021 | vs MerelbekeMerelbeke HawksTop Division Men 1 | 85–72 | Top Division Men 1 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66.7% | 50.0% |
2020-'212 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Oct 11Oct 11, 2020 | vs LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 75–83 | Top Division Men 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 4Oct 4, 2020 | vs OxacoOxaco BBCTop Division Men 1 | 74–93 | Top Division Men 1 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
2019-'2013 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | Mar 7Mar 7, 2020 | vs MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 92–86 | Top Division Men 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Feb 29Feb 29, 2020 | @ LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 65–87 | Top Division Men 1 | 21 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 42.9% | 75.0% |
| W | Feb 22Feb 22, 2020 | @ GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 87–74 | Top Division Men 1 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| L | Feb 16Feb 16, 2020 | vs MerelbekeMerelbeke HawksTop Division Men 1 | 86–96 | Top Division Men 1 | 10 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 80.0% | 60.0% |
| W | Jan 26Jan 26, 2020 | vs GISK.B. Gistel-OostendeTop Division Men 1 | 87–47 | Top Division Men 1 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Jan 12Jan 12, 2020 | vs IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 67–86 | Top Division Men 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 23Nov 23, 2019 | vs LIMHubo Limburg United BTop Division Men 1 | 64–88 | Top Division Men 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 9Nov 9, 2019 | vs LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 71–70 | Top Division Men 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 2Nov 2, 2019 | @ MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 89–83 | Top Division Men 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 27Oct 27, 2019 | vs GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 68–81 | Top Division Men 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Sep 27Sep 27, 2019 | @ GISK.B. Gistel-OostendeTop Division Men 1 | 76–74 | Top Division Men 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Sep 22Sep 22, 2019 | vs WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 70–75 | Top Division Men 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Sep 7Sep 7, 2019 | vs OxacoOxaco BBCTop Division Men 1 | 79–60 | Top Division Men 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |