With the Regular Season in Top Divison Men over and done with, we a TIB have selected our award winners. TDM1 Player of the Year: Mathieu Coucke TDM1 Youngster of the Year: Matteo Verstraete TDM1 First Team: PG: Sacha De Vreught (Woluwe): 13.1 ppg, 3.5 rpg, 8.0 apg, 1.9 spg, 0.0 bpg (TIB Rating: 25.

Awards & Achievements
- 1x Belgian Youngster of the Year (2025-'26)
- 1x Belgian D1 Championship Winner (2025-'26)
- 1x BNXT Championship Winner (2025-'26)
- 1x Belgian Cup Winner (2025-'26)
In the news
TIB
2024-’25 TIB’s Top Division Men AwardsTIB
The Next in The BNXT: Impact of the youngsters (BE)Self-Styled as the new up- and coming league with a focus on the development of young talent, the BNXT League has the lofty ambition of improving and securing the future of Belgian and Dutch Basketball. Now in its 4th season we at TIB figured it was about time to see exactly how this is playing…
TIB
U18 Belgian Lions start off their European Championship with impressive winAt the U18 European Championship (Div. A) in Tampere, Finland, our U18 Belgian Lions got off to an excellent start, overpowering Croatia on their way to a 87-71 victory. Belgium got off to an iffy start of the game though and saw Croatia open up with a 2-11 run before our boys got into their…
2026-'274 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | Oct 10Oct 10, 2026 | vs KortrijkHouse of Talents Spurs KortrijkBNXT League | 113–106 | BNXT League | 14 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 7Oct 7, 2026 | vs FALFalco KC SzombathelyBasketball Champions League | 99–93 | Basketball Champions League | 13 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 3Oct 3, 2026 | @ MonsCityX MonsBNXT League | 100–63 | BNXT League | 13 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 33.3% | 75.0% |
| W | Sep 24Sep 24, 2026 | @ FlénuB.C. L'9 Flénu-FrameriesBeker van België | 120–74 | Beker van België | 26 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 0.0% |
2025-'2672 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | Jun 13Jun 13, 2026 | vs OostendeCoretec OostendeBNXT League | 89–84 | BNXT League | 21 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Jun 11Jun 11, 2026 | @ OostendeCoretec OostendeBNXT League | 70–69 | BNXT League | 30 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37.5% | 100.0% |
| L | Jun 8Jun 8, 2026 | vs OostendeCoretec OostendeBNXT League | 76–81 | BNXT League | 17 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 100.0% | 75.0% |
| L | Jun 6Jun 6, 2026 | @ OostendeCoretec OostendeBNXT League | 69–79 | BNXT League | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Jun 4Jun 4, 2026 | vs OostendeCoretec OostendeBNXT League | 100–83 | BNXT League | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | May 29May 29, 2026 | @ LimburgHubo Limburg UnitedBNXT League | 91–79 | BNXT League | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| W | May 26May 26, 2026 | vs LimburgHubo Limburg UnitedBNXT League | 84–73 | BNXT League | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| L | May 24May 24, 2026 | @ LimburgHubo Limburg UnitedBNXT League | 74–87 | BNXT League | 16 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 25.0% |
| W | May 22May 22, 2026 | vs LimburgHubo Limburg UnitedBNXT League | 88–73 | BNXT League | 12 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| W | May 17May 17, 2026 | @ SpirouVal-Dieu Spirou BasketBNXT League | 93–77 | BNXT League | 15 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| W | May 15May 15, 2026 | vs SpirouVal-Dieu Spirou BasketBNXT League | 109–92 | BNXT League | 17 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 50.0% |
| W | May 9May 9, 2026 | @ SpirouVal-Dieu Spirou BasketBNXT League | 95–82 | BNXT League | 19 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | May 6May 6, 2026 | vs BALBasketbal Academie LimburgBNXT League | 119–62 | BNXT League | 23 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 42.9% | 100.0% |
| W | May 2May 2, 2026 | @ MonsCityX MonsBNXT League | 116–76 | BNXT League | 18 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Apr 28Apr 28, 2026 | vs SpirouVal-Dieu Spirou BasketBNXT League | 99–65 | BNXT League | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 60.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Apr 26Apr 26, 2026 | vs NeufchâteauNeufchâteauTop Division Men 1 | 78–70 | Top Division Men 1 | 34 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 33.3% | 90.0% |
| W | Apr 24Apr 24, 2026 | vs Den BoschHeroes Den BoschBNXT League | 83–72 | BNXT League | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Apr 20Apr 20, 2026 | vs LeidenZZ LeidenBNXT League | 97–78 | BNXT League | 12 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Apr 17Apr 17, 2026 | @ LeidenZZ LeidenBNXT League | 96–92 | BNXT League | 11 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| L | Apr 14Apr 14, 2026 | vs LimburgHubo Limburg UnitedBNXT League | 81–82 | BNXT League | 18 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Apr 11Apr 11, 2026 | vs WoluweUnited Basket WoluweTop Division Men 1 | 96–69 | Top Division Men 1 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 33.3% | 60.0% |
| W | Apr 5Apr 5, 2026 | vs BrusselsBrussels BasketballBNXT League | 101–82 | BNXT League | 13 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Apr 4Apr 4, 2026 | @ GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 91–68 | Top Division Men 1 | 27 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Apr 1Apr 1, 2026 | vs LeuvenAB InBev Leuven BearsBNXT League | 87–81 | BNXT League | 12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 29Mar 29, 2026 | @ ZwolleLandstede Hammers ZwolleBNXT League | 98–67 | BNXT League | 16 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 42.9% | 100.0% |
| L | Mar 15Mar 15, 2026 | @ OostendeCoretec OostendeBNXT League | 90–93 | BNXT League | 16 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 22Feb 22, 2026 | @ RotterdamRotterdam City BasketballBNXT League | 91–78 | BNXT League | 20 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 20Feb 20, 2026 | vs WillebroekBasket WillebroekTop Division Men 1 | 84–83 | Top Division Men 1 | 36 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 37.5% | 100.0% |
| L | Feb 14Feb 14, 2026 | @ IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 73–77 | Top Division Men 1 | 31 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 30.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Feb 13Feb 13, 2026 | vs GroningenDonar GroningenBNXT League | 113–72 | BNXT League | 14 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Feb 6Feb 6, 2026 | vs LiègeCB LiègeTop Division Men 1 | 89–97 | Top Division Men 1 | 37 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 40.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Feb 1Feb 1, 2026 | @ BruggeAvanti Brugge 2015Top Division Men 1 | 95–82 | Top Division Men 1 | 25 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42.9% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 30Jan 30, 2026 | vs KangoeroesKangoeroes Basket MechelenBNXT League | 81–40 | BNXT League | 15 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 24Jan 24, 2026 | @ Den HelderDen Helder SunsBNXT League | 103–76 | BNXT League | 24 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 83.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 23Jan 23, 2026 | vs KontichKontich WolvesTop Division Men 1 | 104–77 | Top Division Men 1 | 27 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 18.2% | 100.0% |
| L | Jan 18Jan 18, 2026 | @ LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 80–87 | Top Division Men 1 | 28 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 42.9% | 100.0% |
| L | Jan 16Jan 16, 2026 | @ KortrijkHouse of Talents Spurs KortrijkBNXT League | 93–102 | BNXT League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 13Jan 13, 2026 | @ AalstPartena Professional Okapi AalstBNXT League | 89–103 | BNXT League | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 10Jan 10, 2026 | vs ZwolleLandstede Hammers ZwolleBNXT League | 98–71 | BNXT League | 19 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 9Jan 9, 2026 | vs WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 81–65 | Top Division Men 1 | 29 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 36.4% | 100.0% |
| W | Jan 2Jan 2, 2026 | vs Falco GentBBC Falco GentTop Division Men 1 | 98–77 | Top Division Men 1 | 24 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Dec 23Dec 23, 2025 | @ BrusselsBrussels BasketballBNXT League | 79–78 | BNXT League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Dec 20Dec 20, 2025 | vs GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 71–69 | Top Division Men 1 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Dec 19Dec 19, 2025 | @ LimburgHubo Limburg UnitedBNXT League | 94–86 | BNXT League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Dec 14Dec 14, 2025 | @ GroningenDonar GroningenBNXT League | 94–74 | BNXT League | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Dec 12Dec 12, 2025 | @ WoluweUnited Basket WoluweTop Division Men 1 | 101–76 | Top Division Men 1 | 28 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57.1% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 26Nov 26, 2025 | @ Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 89–70 | Top Division Men 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 23Nov 23, 2025 | vs RotterdamRotterdam City BasketballBNXT League | 103–91 | BNXT League | 14 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 21Nov 21, 2025 | @ Guco BBC Guco Lier BBeker van België | 120–72 | Beker van België | 18 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 60.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 16Nov 16, 2025 | @ Den BoschHeroes Den BoschBNXT League | 86–78 | BNXT League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 14Nov 14, 2025 | vs Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 86–83 | Top Division Men 1 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Nov 12Nov 12, 2025 | vs KangoeroesKangoeroes Basket MechelenBeker van België | 67–92 | Beker van België | 28 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 40.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Nov 8Nov 8, 2025 | @ LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 63–76 | Top Division Men 1 | 40 | 15 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 23.5% | 100.0% |
| W | Nov 7Nov 7, 2025 | vs AalstPartena Professional Okapi AalstBNXT League | 106–103 | BNXT League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 2Nov 2, 2025 | @ LeeuwardenLWD Basket LeeuwardenBNXT League | 122–73 | BNXT League | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 1Nov 1, 2025 | vs NeufchâteauNeufchâteauTop Division Men 1 | 94–97 | Top Division Men 1 | 32 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 22.2% | 100.0% |
| W | Oct 29Oct 29, 2025 | vs TartuFIBA Europe Cup | 110–73 | FIBA Europe Cup | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 26Oct 26, 2025 | vs MonsCityX MonsBNXT League | 103–63 | BNXT League | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 25Oct 25, 2025 | @ WillebroekBasket WillebroekTop Division Men 1 | 86–94 | Top Division Men 1 | 33 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| L | Oct 21Oct 21, 2025 | @ HRORostock SeawolvesFIBA Europe Cup | 80–95 | FIBA Europe Cup | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 18Oct 18, 2025 | vs IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 65–74 | Top Division Men 1 | 25 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Oct 17Oct 17, 2025 | vs KortrijkHouse of Talents Spurs KortrijkBNXT League | 104–80 | BNXT League | 10 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 14Oct 14, 2025 | @ FC PortoFIBA Europe Cup | 79–80 | FIBA Europe Cup | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 11Oct 11, 2025 | @ LeuvenAB InBev Leuven BearsBNXT League | 104–52 | BNXT League | 11 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 1Oct 1, 2025 | vs WaterlooRoyal Waterloo BasketBeker van België | 98–78 | Beker van België | 35 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 54.5% | 0.0% |
| W | Sep 30Sep 30, 2025 | @ IeperBasket SKT IeperBeker van België | 96–70 | Beker van België | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Sep 28Sep 28, 2025 | vs Den HelderDen Helder SunsBNXT League | 90–70 | BNXT League | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Sep 27Sep 27, 2025 | @ KontichKontich WolvesTop Division Men 1 | 75–102 | Top Division Men 1 | 26 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 35.7% | 87.5% |
| L | Sep 13Sep 13, 2025 | @ WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 65–98 | Top Division Men 1 | 25 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42.9% | 100.0% |
| L | Sep 7Sep 7, 2025 | vs LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 59–86 | Top Division Men 1 | 28 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 44.4% | 0.0% |
| W | Aug 31Aug 31, 2025 | @ CointeCointe BC LiègeBeker van België | 75–70 | Beker van België | 27 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 28.6% | 77.8% |
| W | Aug 16Aug 16, 2025 | vs Leuven BAB InBev Leuven Bears BBeker van België | 98–73 | Beker van België | 26 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 62.5% | 100.0% |
2024-'2562 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | May 17May 17, 2025 | @ OostendeCoretec OostendeBNXT League | 73–76 | BNXT League | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| W | May 15May 15, 2025 | vs OostendeCoretec OostendeBNXT League | 92–90 | BNXT League | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | May 13May 13, 2025 | @ OostendeCoretec OostendeBNXT League | 81–100 | BNXT League | 9 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| W | May 10May 10, 2025 | @ LimburgHubo Limburg UnitedBNXT League | 88–79 | BNXT League | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | May 3May 3, 2025 | @ LeidenZZ LeidenBNXT League | 99–82 | BNXT League | 17 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Apr 30Apr 30, 2025 | vs Den BoschHeroes Den BoschBNXT League | 98–79 | BNXT League | 15 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Apr 23Apr 23, 2025 | vs ZwolleLandstede Hammers ZwolleBNXT League | 104–93 | BNXT League | 13 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Apr 21Apr 21, 2025 | @ LeuvenAB InBev Leuven BearsBNXT League | 76–87 | BNXT League | 21 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Apr 18Apr 18, 2025 | vs BALBasketbal Academie LimburgBNXT League | 88–73 | BNXT League | 19 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 28.6% | 0.0% |
| W | Apr 12Apr 12, 2025 | vs RotterdamRotterdam City BasketballBNXT League | 95–76 | BNXT League | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Apr 6Apr 6, 2025 | @ GroningenDonar GroningenBNXT League | 82–88 | BNXT League | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42.9% | 0.0% |
| W | Apr 2Apr 2, 2025 | @ AalstPartena Professional Okapi AalstBNXT League | 85–82 | BNXT League | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 28Mar 28, 2025 | vs LeeuwardenLWD Basket LeeuwardenBNXT League | 88–78 | BNXT League | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 23Mar 23, 2025 | vs KortrijkHouse of Talents Spurs KortrijkBNXT League | 101–100 | BNXT League | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 21Mar 21, 2025 | vs LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 80–76 | Top Division Men 1 | 20 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 40.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Mar 20Mar 20, 2025 | @ SpirouVal-Dieu Spirou BasketBNXT League | 87–94 | BNXT League | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Mar 16Mar 16, 2025 | @ LIMHubo Limburg United BTop Division Men 1 | 78–85 | Top Division Men 1 | 25 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 16Mar 16, 2025 | vs KangoeroesKangoeroes Basket MechelenBNXT League | 84–79 | BNXT League | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 12Mar 12, 2025 | vs OostendeCoretec OostendeBNXT League | 74–72 | BNXT League | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 1Mar 1, 2025 | vs GroningenDonar GroningenBNXT League | 113–71 | BNXT League | 13 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 50.0% | 75.0% |
| L | Feb 21Feb 21, 2025 | vs MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 78–94 | Top Division Men 1 | 21 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 37.5% | 50.0% |
| W | Feb 15Feb 15, 2025 | @ RotterdamRotterdam City BasketballBNXT League | 90–87 | BNXT League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 14Feb 14, 2025 | @ WoluweUnited Basket WoluweTop Division Men 1 | 99–91 | Top Division Men 1 | 25 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 30.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Feb 9Feb 9, 2025 | vs LiègeCB LiègeTop Division Men 1 | 79–102 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37.5% | 80.0% |
| L | Feb 7Feb 7, 2025 | @ Den BoschHeroes Den BoschBNXT League | 84–91 | BNXT League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Feb 2Feb 2, 2025 | vs SpirouVal-Dieu Spirou BasketBNXT League | 72–94 | BNXT League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Feb 1Feb 1, 2025 | @ NeufchâteauNeufchâteauTop Division Men 1 | 73–97 | Top Division Men 1 | 23 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% | 75.0% |
| W | Jan 26Jan 26, 2025 | @ QSTQSTA UnitedBNXT League | 85–70 | BNXT League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 25Jan 25, 2025 | @ KontichKontich WolvesTop Division Men 1 | 79–95 | Top Division Men 1 | 33 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 62.5% | 70.0% |
| L | Jan 22Jan 22, 2025 | vs LimburgHubo Limburg UnitedBNXT League | 69–73 | BNXT League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 18Jan 18, 2025 | @ LeeuwardenLWD Basket LeeuwardenBNXT League | 76–90 | BNXT League | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 17Jan 17, 2025 | vs WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 58–86 | Top Division Men 1 | 20 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| W | Jan 11Jan 11, 2025 | vs LeidenZZ LeidenBNXT League | 81–69 | BNXT League | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| L | Jan 10Jan 10, 2025 | vs BruggeAvanti Brugge 2015Top Division Men 1 | 70–95 | Top Division Men 1 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 30.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Dec 26Dec 26, 2024 | @ OostendeCoretec OostendeBNXT League | 74–100 | BNXT League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Dec 20Dec 20, 2024 | vs Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 78–90 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 62.5% | 0.0% |
| W | Dec 19Dec 19, 2024 | @ LiègeCB LiègeBeker van België | 76–73 | Beker van België | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Dec 18Dec 18, 2024 | @ Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 67–79 | Top Division Men 1 | 27 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Dec 14Dec 14, 2024 | @ GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 72–66 | Top Division Men 1 | 28 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 62.5% | 80.0% |
| W | Dec 13Dec 13, 2024 | vs MonsCityX MonsBNXT League | 75–70 | BNXT League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Dec 7Dec 7, 2024 | @ BALBasketbal Academie LimburgBNXT League | 88–61 | BNXT League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Dec 1Dec 1, 2024 | @ KortrijkHouse of Talents Spurs KortrijkBNXT League | 67–113 | BNXT League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 29Nov 29, 2024 | vs NeufchâteauNeufchâteauTop Division Men 1 | 78–83 | Top Division Men 1 | 26 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 28Nov 28, 2024 | vs AalstPartena Professional Okapi AalstBNXT League | 95–87 | BNXT League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 23Nov 23, 2024 | @ Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 91–81 | Top Division Men 1 | 27 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 60.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Nov 17Nov 17, 2024 | @ ZwolleLandstede Hammers ZwolleBNXT League | 81–77 | BNXT League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 15Nov 15, 2024 | @ Falco GentBBC Falco GentTop Division Men 1 | 51–71 | Top Division Men 1 | 23 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14.3% | 100.0% |
| W | Nov 11Nov 11, 2024 | vs BrusselsBrussels BasketballBNXT League | 89–76 | BNXT League | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 10Nov 10, 2024 | @ LiègeCB LiègeTop Division Men 1 | 62–106 | Top Division Men 1 | 29 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 20.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Nov 2Nov 2, 2024 | @ Den HelderDen Helder SunsBNXT League | 99–68 | BNXT League | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 20Oct 20, 2024 | @ MonsCityX MonsBNXT League | 73–79 | BNXT League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 19Oct 19, 2024 | vs LIMHubo Limburg United BTop Division Men 1 | 65–52 | Top Division Men 1 | 21 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 50.0% |
| W | Oct 18Oct 18, 2024 | @ KangoeroesKangoeroes Basket MechelenBNXT League | 79–76 | BNXT League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 4Oct 4, 2024 | vs LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 78–83 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 40.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Oct 2Oct 2, 2024 | vs LeuvenAB InBev Leuven BearsBNXT League | 78–83 | BNXT League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Sep 28Sep 28, 2024 | vs QSTQSTA UnitedBNXT League | 82–76 | BNXT League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Sep 25Sep 25, 2024 | @ BrusselsBrussels BasketballBNXT League | 65–67 | BNXT League | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Sep 22Sep 22, 2024 | vs KontichKontich WolvesTop Division Men 1 | 77–72 | Top Division Men 1 | 26 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 63.6% | 80.0% |
| L | Sep 13Sep 13, 2024 | vs Den HelderDen Helder SunsBNXT League | 64–75 | BNXT League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Sep 6Sep 6, 2024 | vs GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 86–92 | Top Division Men 1 | 37 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 46.2% | 100.0% |
| L | Aug 23Aug 23, 2024 | vs WaterlooRoyal Waterloo BasketBeker van België | 71–77 | Beker van België | 26 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 12.5% | 75.0% |
| W | Aug 15Aug 15, 2024 | @ Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BBeker van België | 80–75 | Beker van België | 14 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 75.0% | 100.0% |
U18 EuroBasket 20247 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | Aug 4Aug 4, 2024 | @ SWESweden U18FIBA U18 EuroBasket (Division A) | 84–81 | FIBA U18 EuroBasket (Division A) | 20 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Aug 3Aug 3, 2024 | vs FRAFrance U18FIBA U18 EuroBasket (Division A) | 73–80 | FIBA U18 EuroBasket (Division A) | 24 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 33.3% | 50.0% |
| L | Aug 1Aug 1, 2024 | vs SRBSerbia U18FIBA U18 EuroBasket (Division A) | 76–88 | FIBA U18 EuroBasket (Division A) | 21 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Jul 31Jul 31, 2024 | vs GREGreece U18FIBA U18 EuroBasket (Division A) | 66–62 | FIBA U18 EuroBasket (Division A) | 17 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16.7% | 0.0% |
| L | Jul 29Jul 29, 2024 | vs GERGermany U18FIBA U18 EuroBasket (Division A) | 54–76 | FIBA U18 EuroBasket (Division A) | 20 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Jul 28Jul 28, 2024 | @ TURTürkiye U18FIBA U18 EuroBasket (Division A) | 77–73 | FIBA U18 EuroBasket (Division A) | 15 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Jul 27Jul 27, 2024 | vs CROCroatia U18FIBA U18 EuroBasket (Division A) | 87–71 | FIBA U18 EuroBasket (Division A) | 22 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 66.7% | 50.0% |
2023-'2421 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Mar 23Mar 23, 2024 | @ KontichKontich WolvesTop Division Men 1 | 73–81 | Top Division Men 1 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 20.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 15Mar 15, 2024 | vs NeufchâteauNeufchâteauTop Division Men 1 | 104–94 | Top Division Men 1 | 28 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 63.6% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 8Mar 8, 2024 | vs LIMHubo Limburg United BTop Division Men 1 | 91–65 | Top Division Men 1 | 26 | 27 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 70.0% | 76.9% |
| L | Mar 3Mar 3, 2024 | @ Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 58–93 | Top Division Men 1 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 20.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Feb 23Feb 23, 2024 | @ NeufchâteauNeufchâteauTop Division Men 1 | 68–83 | Top Division Men 1 | 29 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 44.4% | 75.0% |
| L | Feb 16Feb 16, 2024 | vs KontichKontich WolvesTop Division Men 1 | 69–77 | Top Division Men 1 | 26 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Feb 10Feb 10, 2024 | vs Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 72–81 | Top Division Men 1 | 24 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 20.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Feb 4Feb 4, 2024 | @ LIMHubo Limburg United BTop Division Men 1 | 57–69 | Top Division Men 1 | 25 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12.5% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 12Jan 12, 2024 | vs WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 80–79 | Top Division Men 1 | 24 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41.7% | 100.0% |
| L | Jan 6Jan 6, 2024 | @ LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 76–85 | Top Division Men 1 | 24 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 42.9% | 0.0% |
| L | Dec 17Dec 17, 2023 | @ Royal IVRoyal IV BrusselsTop Division Men 1 | 52–102 | Top Division Men 1 | 27 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 30.8% | 75.0% |
| W | Dec 8Dec 8, 2023 | vs OxacoOxaco BBCTop Division Men 1 | 80–77 | Top Division Men 1 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| L | Nov 25Nov 25, 2023 | @ IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 68–81 | Top Division Men 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 18Nov 18, 2023 | vs Falco GentBBC Falco GentTop Division Men 1 | 72–80 | Top Division Men 1 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Nov 11Nov 11, 2023 | @ OxacoOxaco BBCTop Division Men 1 | 87–60 | Top Division Men 1 | 24 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 42.9% | 100.0% |
| L | Nov 3Nov 3, 2023 | vs Royal IVRoyal IV BrusselsTop Division Men 1 | 71–81 | Top Division Men 1 | 25 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 66.7% | 100.0% |
| L | Oct 21Oct 21, 2023 | @ WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 46–104 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 13Oct 13, 2023 | vs Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 74–68 | Top Division Men 1 | 25 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14.3% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 6Oct 6, 2023 | vs LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 76–87 | Top Division Men 1 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Sep 30Sep 30, 2023 | @ Falco GentBBC Falco GentTop Division Men 1 | 55–90 | Top Division Men 1 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Sep 22Sep 22, 2023 | vs IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 69–86 | Top Division Men 1 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
2022-'2317 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Apr 23Apr 23, 2023 | vs MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 64–81 | Top Division Men 1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Apr 21Apr 21, 2023 | @ MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 67–94 | Top Division Men 1 | 20 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 31Mar 31, 2023 | vs LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 90–88 | Top Division Men 1 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Mar 25Mar 25, 2023 | @ IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 59–67 | Top Division Men 1 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Mar 18Mar 18, 2023 | vs KortrijkHouse of Talents Spurs KortrijkTop Division Men 1 | 60–83 | Top Division Men 1 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Feb 11Feb 11, 2023 | @ KortrijkHouse of Talents Spurs KortrijkTop Division Men 1 | 58–104 | Top Division Men 1 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 28Jan 28, 2023 | @ OxacoOxaco BBCTop Division Men 1 | 79–90 | Top Division Men 1 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 25.0% |
| L | Jan 14Jan 14, 2023 | vs LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 62–67 | Top Division Men 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Dec 18Dec 18, 2022 | vs GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 79–61 | Top Division Men 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Dec 10Dec 10, 2022 | @ KontichKontich WolvesTop Division Men 1 | 76–79 | Top Division Men 1 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| L | Nov 27Nov 27, 2022 | @ LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 67–83 | Top Division Men 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 20Nov 20, 2022 | vs Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 67–76 | Top Division Men 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 13Nov 13, 2022 | @ LIMHubo Limburg United BTop Division Men 1 | 79–77 | Top Division Men 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 4Nov 4, 2022 | vs OxacoOxaco BBCTop Division Men 1 | 91–80 | Top Division Men 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 15Oct 15, 2022 | @ GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 66–61 | Top Division Men 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Sep 30Sep 30, 2022 | @ Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 55–83 | Top Division Men 1 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 33.3% | 50.0% |
| W | Sep 16Sep 16, 2022 | vs LIMHubo Limburg United BTop Division Men 1 | 107–60 | Top Division Men 1 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% |