| W | Apr 28Apr 28, 2024 | @ Falco GentBBC Falco GentTop Division Men 1 | 89–73 | Top Division Men 1 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 60.0% | 42.9% |
| W | Apr 26Apr 26, 2024 | vs Falco GentBBC Falco GentTop Division Men 1 | 93–44 | Top Division Men 1 | 16 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 42.9% | 100.0% |
| W | Apr 21Apr 21, 2024 | vs LiègeCB LiègeTop Division Men 1 | 91–83 | Top Division Men 1 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 66.7% |
| W | Apr 19Apr 19, 2024 | @ LiègeCB LiègeTop Division Men 1 | 90–78 | Top Division Men 1 | 21 | 10 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Apr 16Apr 16, 2024 | vs IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 79–69 | Top Division Men 1 | 23 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 72.7% | 33.3% |
| L | Apr 14Apr 14, 2024 | @ IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 80–83 | Top Division Men 1 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 42.9% | 100.0% |
| W | Apr 12Apr 12, 2024 | vs IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 101–76 | Top Division Men 1 | 17 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 83.3% | 62.5% |
| W | Mar 23Mar 23, 2024 | vs LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 96–70 | Top Division Men 1 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 57.1% | 66.7% |
| W | Mar 16Mar 16, 2024 | @ MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 103–82 | Top Division Men 1 | 20 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 60.0% | 80.0% |
| W | Mar 10Mar 10, 2024 | @ LiègeCB LiègeTop Division Men 1 | 79–76 | Top Division Men 1 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 66.7% |
| L | Mar 2Mar 2, 2024 | vs GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 86–95 | Top Division Men 1 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 24Feb 24, 2024 | vs MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 93–59 | Top Division Men 1 | 15 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 18Feb 18, 2024 | @ LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 83–77 | Top Division Men 1 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Feb 10Feb 10, 2024 | @ GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 74–80 | Top Division Men 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Feb 3Feb 3, 2024 | vs LiègeCB LiègeTop Division Men 1 | 72–85 | Top Division Men 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 20Jan 20, 2024 | @ OxacoOxaco BBCTop Division Men 1 | 91–99 | Top Division Men 1 | 22 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 85.7% | 62.5% |
| W | Jan 13Jan 13, 2024 | vs Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 81–60 | Top Division Men 1 | 19 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 85.7% | 60.0% |
| W | Jan 6Jan 6, 2024 | vs Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 85–76 | Top Division Men 1 | 20 | 27 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 68.8% | 100.0% |
| W | Dec 16Dec 16, 2023 | @ WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 80–65 | Top Division Men 1 | 29 | 13 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 57.1% | 83.3% |
| W | Dec 9Dec 9, 2023 | vs IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 96–76 | Top Division Men 1 | 16 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 55.6% | 40.0% |
| W | Dec 3Dec 3, 2023 | @ Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 90–68 | Top Division Men 1 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 24Nov 24, 2023 | @ Falco GentBBC Falco GentTop Division Men 1 | 75–85 | Top Division Men 1 | 21 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 60.0% |
| W | Nov 18Nov 18, 2023 | vs Royal IVRoyal IV BrusselsTop Division Men 1 | 80–67 | Top Division Men 1 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 11Nov 11, 2023 | @ IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 100–75 | Top Division Men 1 | 28 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 83.3% | 71.4% |
| W | Nov 4Nov 4, 2023 | vs WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 80–60 | Top Division Men 1 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 14Oct 14, 2023 | vs OxacoOxaco BBCTop Division Men 1 | 102–72 | Top Division Men 1 | 22 | 20 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66.7% | 50.0% |
| W | Oct 6Oct 6, 2023 | @ Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 87–76 | Top Division Men 1 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 62.5% | 0.0% |
| L | Sep 30Sep 30, 2023 | @ Royal IVRoyal IV BrusselsTop Division Men 1 | 74–90 | Top Division Men 1 | 20 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 60.0% | 80.0% |
| W | Sep 23Sep 23, 2023 | vs Falco GentBBC Falco GentTop Division Men 1 | 90–87 | Top Division Men 1 | 22 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 66.7% | 83.3% |