Last night the Top Division Men 1 championship came to a close as the finalists LDP Donza and BC Guco Lier confronted eachother one last time in the third and decisive game of the Finals. Here’s how the series went: Game 1: Game 1 of the TDM1 finals is here and as could be expected…

Awards & Achievements
- 1x Belgian D2 Championship Winner (2023-'24)
In the news
TIB
LDP Donza are the 2024-’25 TDM1 Champions!TIB
TDM1 Overview Round 3Oxaco BBC – Gembo Borgerhout: 76-84 In a close match-up it was eventually Gembo who was able to pull off the win on the road as they remain undefeated so far this season (3-0). Oxaco on the other hand are still looking for their first win of the season with their 0-3 record and are…
TIB
2021-’22 TDM1 Playoffs PreviewThe stage is set in TDM1 where the regular season has concluded and we’re now gearing up for the Playoffs. Here’s a review of what happened during the Regular Season and a preview of what we can expect in the Playoffs, starting Friday May 13th when the Quarter-Finals best of three series will tip of
2026-'279 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | Oct 10Oct 10, 2026 | vs Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 88–74 | Top Division Men 1 | 25 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 44.4% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 2Oct 2, 2026 | @ WoluweUnited Basket WoluweTop Division Men 1 | 99–94 | Top Division Men 1 | 34 | 37 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 59.3% | 100.0% |
| W | Sep 26Sep 26, 2026 | vs Falco GentBBC Falco GentBeker van België | 85–80 | Beker van België | 34 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 37.5% | 100.0% |
| W | Sep 19Sep 19, 2026 | @ KontichKontich WolvesTop Division Men 1 | 77–66 | Top Division Men 1 | 31 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 37.5% | 0.0% |
| W | Sep 12Sep 12, 2026 | vs LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 71–66 | Top Division Men 1 | 35 | 17 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 43.8% | 66.7% |
| W | Sep 5Sep 5, 2026 | @ NeufchâteauNeufchâteauTop Division Men 1 | 110–81 | Top Division Men 1 | 25 | 37 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 72.2% | 100.0% |
| W | Aug 30Aug 30, 2026 | vs IeperBasket SKT IeperBeker van België | 73–67 | Beker van België | 32 | 28 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 46.2% | 0.0% |
| W | Aug 28Aug 28, 2026 | vs NivellesRoyal Nivelles BasketballBeker van België | 84–61 | Beker van België | 29 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 66.7% | 66.7% |
| L | Aug 22Aug 22, 2026 | @ BelgradeRBC BelgradeBeker van België | 66–73 | Beker van België | 28 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38.5% | 0.0% |
2025-'2632 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Apr 24Apr 24, 2026 | @ LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 84–87 | Top Division Men 1 | 31 | 19 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 66.7% | 100.0% |
| W | Apr 17Apr 17, 2026 | @ WoluweUnited Basket WoluweTop Division Men 1 | 103–79 | Top Division Men 1 | 29 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 38.5% | 100.0% |
| L | Apr 11Apr 11, 2026 | vs LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 66–67 | Top Division Men 1 | 35 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 36.4% | 100.0% |
| L | Apr 4Apr 4, 2026 | @ KontichKontich WolvesTop Division Men 1 | 76–87 | Top Division Men 1 | 27 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 53.8% | 100.0% |
| W | Mar 28Mar 28, 2026 | vs Falco GentBBC Falco GentTop Division Men 1 | 76–60 | Top Division Men 1 | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 41.7% | 80.0% |
| W | Mar 21Mar 21, 2026 | @ GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 84–73 | Top Division Men 1 | 34 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 27.3% | 66.7% |
| L | Mar 6Mar 6, 2026 | @ Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 85–99 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 20 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 53.3% | 100.0% |
| W | Feb 28Feb 28, 2026 | vs Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 104–82 | Top Division Men 1 | 33 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 57.9% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 21Feb 21, 2026 | vs Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 90–81 | Top Division Men 1 | 27 | 29 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 64.3% | 87.5% |
| L | Feb 14Feb 14, 2026 | @ NeufchâteauNeufchâteauTop Division Men 1 | 83–91 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 18 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 53.8% | 66.7% |
| W | Feb 7Feb 7, 2026 | vs WillebroekBasket WillebroekTop Division Men 1 | 103–93 | Top Division Men 1 | 31 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Jan 31Jan 31, 2026 | @ IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 76–63 | Top Division Men 1 | 21 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 60.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Jan 24Jan 24, 2026 | vs LiègeCB LiègeTop Division Men 1 | 82–94 | Top Division Men 1 | 29 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 54.5% | 75.0% |
| W | Jan 17Jan 17, 2026 | @ WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 89–88 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 36.4% | 83.3% |
| W | Jan 10Jan 10, 2026 | vs BruggeAvanti Brugge 2015Top Division Men 1 | 87–78 | Top Division Men 1 | 32 | 24 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 60.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Jan 3Jan 3, 2026 | vs WoluweUnited Basket WoluweTop Division Men 1 | 86–70 | Top Division Men 1 | 29 | 18 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 35.7% | 87.5% |
| W | Dec 20Dec 20, 2025 | vs KontichKontich WolvesTop Division Men 1 | 90–80 | Top Division Men 1 | 18 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66.7% | 50.0% |
| L | Dec 13Dec 13, 2025 | @ LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 65–77 | Top Division Men 1 | 34 | 30 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 57.1% | 57.1% |
| L | Nov 28Nov 28, 2025 | @ Falco GentBBC Falco GentTop Division Men 1 | 74–97 | Top Division Men 1 | 31 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 22Nov 22, 2025 | vs GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 74–68 | Top Division Men 1 | 27 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66.7% | 50.0% |
| W | Nov 8Nov 8, 2025 | vs Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 76–63 | Top Division Men 1 | 31 | 24 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 56.3% | 75.0% |
| W | Oct 31Oct 31, 2025 | @ Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 84–63 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 30 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| L | Oct 26Oct 26, 2025 | @ Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 84–89 | Top Division Men 1 | 25 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 72.7% | 100.0% |
| L | Oct 18Oct 18, 2025 | vs NeufchâteauNeufchâteauTop Division Men 1 | 79–82 | Top Division Men 1 | 22 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44.4% | 50.0% |
| W | Oct 11Oct 11, 2025 | @ WillebroekBasket WillebroekTop Division Men 1 | 93–87 | Top Division Men 1 | 24 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 42.9% | 100.0% |
| W | Oct 4Oct 4, 2025 | vs IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 81–72 | Top Division Men 1 | 22 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 62.5% | 100.0% |
| L | Sep 27Sep 27, 2025 | @ LiègeCB LiègeTop Division Men 1 | 80–97 | Top Division Men 1 | 28 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Sep 21Sep 21, 2025 | vs BelgradeRBC BelgradeBeker van België | 67–80 | Beker van België | 25 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Sep 14Sep 14, 2025 | @ BruggeAvanti Brugge 2015Top Division Men 1 | 76–86 | Top Division Men 1 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20.0% | 50.0% |
| L | Sep 6Sep 6, 2025 | vs WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 55–56 | Top Division Men 1 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Aug 24Aug 24, 2025 | @ PepinsterRBC Pepinster East BelgiumBeker van België | 87–56 | Beker van België | 30 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 60.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Aug 15Aug 15, 2025 | @ BelgradeRBC BelgradeBeker van België | 84–61 | Beker van België | 29 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
2024-'2527 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | Apr 29Apr 29, 2025 | @ Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 77–57 | Top Division Men 1 | 23 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 64.3% | 66.7% |
| W | Apr 27Apr 27, 2025 | vs Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 94–78 | Top Division Men 1 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 50.0% |
| W | Apr 25Apr 25, 2025 | @ Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 8–7 | Top Division Men 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Apr 13Apr 13, 2025 | vs WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 83–69 | Top Division Men 1 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 27.3% | 80.0% |
| W | Apr 11Apr 11, 2025 | @ WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 85–72 | Top Division Men 1 | 23 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 36.4% | 83.3% |
| W | Apr 6Apr 6, 2025 | @ LiègeCB LiègeTop Division Men 1 | 104–86 | Top Division Men 1 | 22 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Apr 4Apr 4, 2025 | vs LiègeCB LiègeTop Division Men 1 | 99–88 | Top Division Men 1 | 24 | 19 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Mar 22Mar 22, 2025 | vs IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 101–68 | Top Division Men 1 | 20 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 42.9% | 100.0% |
| W | Feb 1Feb 1, 2025 | vs BruggeAvanti Brugge 2015Top Division Men 1 | 89–79 | Top Division Men 1 | 27 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 46.7% | 75.0% |
| L | Jan 25Jan 25, 2025 | vs WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 75–98 | Top Division Men 1 | 33 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 43.8% | 66.7% |
| W | Jan 18Jan 18, 2025 | @ LIMHubo Limburg United BTop Division Men 1 | 88–73 | Top Division Men 1 | 19 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45.5% | 83.3% |
| W | Jan 11Jan 11, 2025 | vs GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 109–69 | Top Division Men 1 | 23 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66.7% | 100.0% |
| W | Dec 20Dec 20, 2024 | @ WoluweUnited Basket WoluweTop Division Men 1 | 99–87 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 37 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 61.9% | 100.0% |
| W | Dec 14Dec 14, 2024 | vs Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 76–73 | Top Division Men 1 | 24 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 30.0% | 87.5% |
| W | Nov 30Nov 30, 2024 | @ BruggeAvanti Brugge 2015Top Division Men 1 | 82–80 | Top Division Men 1 | 24 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 50.0% |
| L | Nov 24Nov 24, 2024 | @ LiègeCB LiègeTop Division Men 1 | 76–98 | Top Division Men 1 | 25 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 66.7% | 75.0% |
| W | Nov 16Nov 16, 2024 | vs KontichKontich WolvesTop Division Men 1 | 100–70 | Top Division Men 1 | 23 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37.5% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 9Nov 9, 2024 | vs Falco GentBBC Falco GentTop Division Men 1 | 71–81 | Top Division Men 1 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 28.6% | 100.0% |
| L | Oct 26Oct 26, 2024 | @ IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 65–68 | Top Division Men 1 | 25 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Oct 19Oct 19, 2024 | vs MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 97–78 | Top Division Men 1 | 19 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Oct 4Oct 4, 2024 | @ Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 83–78 | Top Division Men 1 | 25 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 57.1% | 100.0% |
| W | Sep 28Sep 28, 2024 | vs LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 67–66 | Top Division Men 1 | 29 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14.3% | 0.0% |
| L | Sep 21Sep 21, 2024 | @ WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 73–83 | Top Division Men 1 | 33 | 27 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 61.5% | 85.7% |
| W | Sep 14Sep 14, 2024 | vs WoluweUnited Basket WoluweTop Division Men 1 | 83–82 | Top Division Men 1 | 26 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 40.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Sep 7Sep 7, 2024 | @ Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 85–67 | Top Division Men 1 | 23 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37.5% | 100.0% |
| W | Aug 17Aug 17, 2024 | vs EsneuxEsneux St-Louis UnitedBeker van België | 85–69 | Beker van België | 29 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 45.5% | 0.0% |
| W | Aug 11Aug 11, 2024 | @ OostkampKBBC OostkampBeker van België | 100–79 | Beker van België | 16 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55.6% | 100.0% |
2023-'2428 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | Apr 28Apr 28, 2024 | @ Falco GentBBC Falco GentTop Division Men 1 | 89–73 | Top Division Men 1 | 33 | 19 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66.7% | 100.0% |
| W | Apr 26Apr 26, 2024 | vs Falco GentBBC Falco GentTop Division Men 1 | 93–44 | Top Division Men 1 | 15 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 57.1% | 0.0% |
| W | Apr 21Apr 21, 2024 | vs LiègeCB LiègeTop Division Men 1 | 91–83 | Top Division Men 1 | 23 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 28.6% | 100.0% |
| W | Apr 19Apr 19, 2024 | @ LiègeCB LiègeTop Division Men 1 | 90–78 | Top Division Men 1 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 30.8% | 0.0% |
| W | Apr 16Apr 16, 2024 | vs IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 79–69 | Top Division Men 1 | 27 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 45.5% | 0.0% |
| L | Apr 14Apr 14, 2024 | @ IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 80–83 | Top Division Men 1 | 25 | 30 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 64.7% | 66.7% |
| W | Apr 12Apr 12, 2024 | vs IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 101–76 | Top Division Men 1 | 23 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 23Mar 23, 2024 | vs LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 96–70 | Top Division Men 1 | 22 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 16Mar 16, 2024 | @ MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 103–82 | Top Division Men 1 | 21 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 66.7% | 100.0% |
| W | Mar 10Mar 10, 2024 | @ LiègeCB LiègeTop Division Men 1 | 79–76 | Top Division Men 1 | 25 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38.5% | 33.3% |
| L | Mar 2Mar 2, 2024 | vs GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 86–95 | Top Division Men 1 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 24Feb 24, 2024 | vs MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 93–59 | Top Division Men 1 | 22 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 71.4% | 100.0% |
| W | Feb 18Feb 18, 2024 | @ LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 83–77 | Top Division Men 1 | 23 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Feb 10Feb 10, 2024 | @ GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 74–80 | Top Division Men 1 | 33 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Feb 3Feb 3, 2024 | vs LiègeCB LiègeTop Division Men 1 | 72–85 | Top Division Men 1 | 24 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 41.7% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 13Jan 13, 2024 | vs Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 81–60 | Top Division Men 1 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Jan 6Jan 6, 2024 | vs Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 85–76 | Top Division Men 1 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Dec 16Dec 16, 2023 | @ WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 80–65 | Top Division Men 1 | 33 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 54.5% | 100.0% |
| W | Dec 9Dec 9, 2023 | vs IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 96–76 | Top Division Men 1 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 42.9% | 100.0% |
| W | Dec 3Dec 3, 2023 | @ Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 90–68 | Top Division Men 1 | 25 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 24Nov 24, 2023 | @ Falco GentBBC Falco GentTop Division Men 1 | 75–85 | Top Division Men 1 | 34 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 30.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Nov 18Nov 18, 2023 | vs Royal IVRoyal IV BrusselsTop Division Men 1 | 80–67 | Top Division Men 1 | 27 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% | 50.0% |
| W | Nov 11Nov 11, 2023 | @ IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 100–75 | Top Division Men 1 | 28 | 20 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 53.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 4Nov 4, 2023 | vs WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 80–60 | Top Division Men 1 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 37.5% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 14Oct 14, 2023 | vs OxacoOxaco BBCTop Division Men 1 | 102–72 | Top Division Men 1 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 55.6% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 6Oct 6, 2023 | @ Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 87–76 | Top Division Men 1 | 23 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 60.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Sep 30Sep 30, 2023 | @ Royal IVRoyal IV BrusselsTop Division Men 1 | 74–90 | Top Division Men 1 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Sep 23Sep 23, 2023 | vs Falco GentBBC Falco GentTop Division Men 1 | 90–87 | Top Division Men 1 | 34 | 24 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 64.3% | 100.0% |
2022-'2329 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | May 12May 12, 2023 | @ KortrijkHouse of Talents Spurs KortrijkTop Division Men 1 | 73–95 | Top Division Men 1 | 31 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 71.4% | 0.0% |
| L | May 7May 7, 2023 | vs KortrijkHouse of Talents Spurs KortrijkTop Division Men 1 | 78–82 | Top Division Men 1 | 35 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 80.0% | 60.0% |
| W | May 5May 5, 2023 | @ KortrijkHouse of Talents Spurs KortrijkTop Division Men 1 | 92–84 | Top Division Men 1 | 26 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| W | May 2May 2, 2023 | vs MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 76–56 | Top Division Men 1 | 27 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 37.5% | 100.0% |
| L | Apr 30Apr 30, 2023 | @ MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 78–88 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| W | Apr 28Apr 28, 2023 | vs MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 93–70 | Top Division Men 1 | 32 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 16.7% | 75.0% |
| W | Apr 23Apr 23, 2023 | @ IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 89–73 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 19 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 46.7% | 75.0% |
| W | Apr 21Apr 21, 2023 | vs IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 76–73 | Top Division Men 1 | 34 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 27.3% | 100.0% |
| L | Mar 31Mar 31, 2023 | @ Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 88–90 | Top Division Men 1 | 29 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 35.7% | 100.0% |
| L | Mar 28Mar 28, 2023 | @ GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 71–73 | Top Division Men 1 | 33 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 46.7% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 25Mar 25, 2023 | vs GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 81–71 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 46.2% | 100.0% |
| W | Mar 18Mar 18, 2023 | @ MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 74–64 | Top Division Men 1 | 36 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 40.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Mar 12Mar 12, 2023 | @ Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 80–64 | Top Division Men 1 | 29 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43.8% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 4Mar 4, 2023 | vs Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 95–73 | Top Division Men 1 | 37 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 41.7% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 19Feb 19, 2023 | vs Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 94–73 | Top Division Men 1 | 27 | 21 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 77.8% | 100.0% |
| W | Feb 11Feb 11, 2023 | vs MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 85–78 | Top Division Men 1 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 27.3% | 100.0% |
| W | Jan 21Jan 21, 2023 | vs WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 75–62 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 63.6% | 80.0% |
| W | Jan 14Jan 14, 2023 | vs IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 91–71 | Top Division Men 1 | 24 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| L | Dec 18Dec 18, 2022 | @ Royal IVRoyal IV BrusselsTop Division Men 1 | 66–69 | Top Division Men 1 | 37 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 40.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Dec 10Dec 10, 2022 | vs NeufchâteauNeufchâteauTop Division Men 1 | 93–81 | Top Division Men 1 | 36 | 21 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 26Nov 26, 2022 | @ IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 78–70 | Top Division Men 1 | 27 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 38.5% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 19Nov 19, 2022 | vs KortrijkHouse of Talents Spurs KortrijkTop Division Men 1 | 69–95 | Top Division Men 1 | 34 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 72.7% | 100.0% |
| W | Nov 12Nov 12, 2022 | vs Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 92–50 | Top Division Men 1 | 23 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 61.5% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 5Nov 5, 2022 | @ MerelbekeMerelbeke HawksTop Division Men 1 | 87–57 | Top Division Men 1 | 27 | 23 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 64.3% | 100.0% |
| W | Oct 29Oct 29, 2022 | @ KortrijkHouse of Talents Spurs KortrijkTop Division Men 1 | 101–79 | Top Division Men 1 | 31 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 83.3% | 100.0% |
| W | Oct 22Oct 22, 2022 | @ WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 27–20 | Top Division Men 1 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 15Oct 15, 2022 | vs Royal IVRoyal IV BrusselsTop Division Men 1 | 87–69 | Top Division Men 1 | 32 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 47.1% | 50.0% |
| W | Oct 9Oct 9, 2022 | @ NeufchâteauNeufchâteauTop Division Men 1 | 92–90 | Top Division Men 1 | 31 | 24 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 56.3% | 50.0% |
| W | Sep 18Sep 18, 2022 | @ Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 81–58 | Top Division Men 1 | 27 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 37.5% | 100.0% |
2021-'2214 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Apr 30Apr 30, 2022 | @ Royal IVRoyal IV BrusselsTop Division Men 1 | 64–77 | Top Division Men 1 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Apr 23Apr 23, 2022 | vs Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 91–60 | Top Division Men 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 5Feb 5, 2022 | vs IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 63–60 | Top Division Men 1 | 33 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 30.8% | 60.0% |
| W | Jan 29Jan 29, 2022 | @ WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 93–86 | Top Division Men 1 | 37 | 26 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 43.8% | 100.0% |
| L | Jan 22Jan 22, 2022 | @ LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 70–73 | Top Division Men 1 | 33 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 46.2% | 100.0% |
| W | Jan 15Jan 15, 2022 | vs Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 74–67 | Top Division Men 1 | 39 | 23 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 46.7% | 72.7% |
| W | Nov 20Nov 20, 2021 | @ OxacoOxaco BBCTop Division Men 1 | 67–65 | Top Division Men 1 | 33 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 40.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Nov 13Nov 13, 2021 | vs MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 82–70 | Top Division Men 1 | 35 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 80.0% | 66.7% |
| W | Nov 6Nov 6, 2021 | @ KontichKontich WolvesTop Division Men 1 | 76–74 | Top Division Men 1 | 34 | 25 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 90.0% |
| L | Oct 23Oct 23, 2021 | vs MerelbekeMerelbeke HawksTop Division Men 1 | 77–89 | Top Division Men 1 | 37 | 21 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 35.3% | 77.8% |
| W | Oct 17Oct 17, 2021 | @ LIMHubo Limburg United BTop Division Men 1 | 80–77 | Top Division Men 1 | 37 | 36 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 65.4% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 9Oct 9, 2021 | @ IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 55–59 | Top Division Men 1 | 35 | 20 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 44.4% | 100.0% |
| W | Oct 2Oct 2, 2021 | vs LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 82–73 | Top Division Men 1 | 38 | 24 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 52.9% | 100.0% |
| L | Sep 26Sep 26, 2021 | @ Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 72–80 | Top Division Men 1 | 34 | 25 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 52.6% | 66.7% |
2020-'211 game
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | Oct 3Oct 3, 2020 | vs MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 72–64 | Top Division Men 1 | 37 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 36.4% | 100.0% |
2019-'2018 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | Mar 6Mar 6, 2020 | @ Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 64–59 | Top Division Men 1 | 28 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 29Feb 29, 2020 | vs GISK.B. Gistel-OostendeTop Division Men 1 | 96–68 | Top Division Men 1 | 25 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 57.1% | 100.0% |
| L | Feb 15Feb 15, 2020 | @ IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 75–82 | Top Division Men 1 | 33 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 42.9% | 50.0% |
| L | Feb 8Feb 8, 2020 | @ Royal IVRoyal IV BrusselsTop Division Men 1 | 71–73 | Top Division Men 1 | 35 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 60.0% | 75.0% |
| W | Jan 25Jan 25, 2020 | @ LIMHubo Limburg United BTop Division Men 1 | 75–71 | Top Division Men 1 | 36 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 40.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Jan 18Jan 18, 2020 | vs MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 91–75 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 43.8% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 11Jan 11, 2020 | @ LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 79–91 | Top Division Men 1 | 20 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Dec 8Dec 8, 2019 | @ Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 69–84 | Top Division Men 1 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 30Nov 30, 2019 | vs SijseleBasket SijseleTop Division Men 1 | 95–82 | Top Division Men 1 | 31 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 54.5% | 25.0% |
| L | Nov 23Nov 23, 2019 | @ WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 80–86 | Top Division Men 1 | 32 | 25 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 52.9% | 100.0% |
| W | Nov 8Nov 8, 2019 | @ GISK.B. Gistel-OostendeTop Division Men 1 | 79–68 | Top Division Men 1 | 29 | 26 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Nov 2Nov 2, 2019 | vs Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 78–63 | Top Division Men 1 | 26 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 40.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Oct 19Oct 19, 2019 | vs IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 57–71 | Top Division Men 1 | 31 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 27.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 13Oct 13, 2019 | vs Royal IVRoyal IV BrusselsTop Division Men 1 | 78–71 | Top Division Men 1 | 32 | 24 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 33.3% | 75.0% |
| L | Sep 28Sep 28, 2019 | vs LIMHubo Limburg United BTop Division Men 1 | 71–80 | Top Division Men 1 | 36 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40.0% | 75.0% |
| L | Sep 22Sep 22, 2019 | @ MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 84–91 | Top Division Men 1 | 24 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 64.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Sep 14Sep 14, 2019 | vs LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 77–43 | Top Division Men 1 | 25 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 25.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Sep 7Sep 7, 2019 | @ MerelbekeMerelbeke HawksTop Division Men 1 | 63–62 | Top Division Men 1 | 28 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 54.5% | 0.0% |