| W | Apr 12Apr 12, 2025 | vs SprimontBC SprimontTop Division Men 2 | 81–80 | Top Division Men 2 | 25 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 77.8% | 100.0% |
| L | Apr 5Apr 5, 2025 | @ BelgradeRBC BelgradeTop Division Men 2 | 69–95 | Top Division Men 2 | 25 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66.7% | 100.0% |
| L | Mar 29Mar 29, 2025 | vs RBC CineyTop Division Men 2 | 63–72 | Top Division Men 2 | 22 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 50.0% | 16.7% |
| L | Mar 23Mar 23, 2025 | @ St.-TruidenSt.-TruidenseTop Division Men 2 | 69–78 | Top Division Men 2 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 15Mar 15, 2025 | vs EsneuxEsneux St-Louis UnitedTop Division Men 2 | 84–59 | Top Division Men 2 | 11 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 57.1% | 50.0% |
| L | Mar 8Mar 8, 2025 | @ Asse-TernatBC Asse-TernatTop Division Men 2 | 65–85 | Top Division Men 2 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28.6% | 100.0% |
| L | Feb 21Feb 21, 2025 | @ HasseltHasselt BTTop Division Men 2 | 67–76 | Top Division Men 2 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Feb 14Feb 14, 2025 | @ Guco BBC Guco Lier BTop Division Men 2 | 68–77 | Top Division Men 2 | 19 | 5 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28.6% | 50.0% |
| L | Feb 8Feb 8, 2025 | @ VilvoordeBavi VilvoordeTop Division Men 2 | 77–103 | Top Division Men 2 | 20 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Feb 2Feb 2, 2025 | @ Leuven BAB InBev Leuven Bears BTop Division Men 2 | 65–87 | Top Division Men 2 | 34 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 25.0% |
| W | Jan 25Jan 25, 2025 | vs PepinsterRBC Pepinster East BelgiumTop Division Men 2 | 94–91 | Top Division Men 2 | 28 | 18 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 77.8% | 50.0% |
| L | Jan 16Jan 16, 2025 | @ WillebroekBasket WillebroekTop Division Men 2 | 78–112 | Top Division Men 2 | 21 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 63.6% | 33.3% |
| L | Jan 11Jan 11, 2025 | vs AndenneAndenneTop Division Men 2 | 51–61 | Top Division Men 2 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Dec 21Dec 21, 2024 | vs BelgradeRBC BelgradeTop Division Men 2 | 69–65 | Top Division Men 2 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Dec 14Dec 14, 2024 | @ SprimontBC SprimontTop Division Men 2 | 82–116 | Top Division Men 2 | 20 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| W | Dec 1Dec 1, 2024 | @ RBC CineyTop Division Men 2 | 75–74 | Top Division Men 2 | 33 | 21 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 58.8% | 14.3% |
| L | Nov 23Nov 23, 2024 | vs St.-TruidenSt.-TruidenseTop Division Men 2 | 71–106 | Top Division Men 2 | 27 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 37.5% | 83.3% |
| L | Nov 17Nov 17, 2024 | @ EsneuxEsneux St-Louis UnitedTop Division Men 2 | 76–88 | Top Division Men 2 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 80.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 9Nov 9, 2024 | vs Asse-TernatBC Asse-TernatTop Division Men 2 | 88–86 | Top Division Men 2 | 24 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 60.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Oct 27Oct 27, 2024 | vs VilvoordeBavi VilvoordeTop Division Men 2 | 86–78 | Top Division Men 2 | 22 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 70.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Oct 19Oct 19, 2024 | vs Guco BBC Guco Lier BTop Division Men 2 | 80–73 | Top Division Men 2 | 17 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 33.3% | 40.0% |
| L | Oct 5Oct 5, 2024 | vs Leuven BAB InBev Leuven Bears BTop Division Men 2 | 58–85 | Top Division Men 2 | 22 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 77.8% | 50.0% |
| L | Sep 28Sep 28, 2024 | @ PepinsterRBC Pepinster East BelgiumTop Division Men 2 | 68–77 | Top Division Men 2 | 26 | 9 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60.0% | 75.0% |
| L | Sep 21Sep 21, 2024 | vs WillebroekBasket WillebroekTop Division Men 2 | 54–72 | Top Division Men 2 | 19 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Sep 14Sep 14, 2024 | @ AndenneAndenneTop Division Men 2 | 67–65 | Top Division Men 2 | 23 | 6 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Sep 7Sep 7, 2024 | vs HasseltHasselt BTTop Division Men 2 | 57–69 | Top Division Men 2 | 24 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 28.6% | 83.3% |
| L | Sep 1Sep 1, 2024 | @ LiègeCB LiègeBeker van België | 61–93 | Beker van België | 15 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75.0% | 50.0% |
| L | Aug 25Aug 25, 2024 | vs PepinsterRBC Pepinster East BelgiumBeker van België | 75–90 | Beker van België | 23 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 33.3% |
| L | Aug 24Aug 24, 2024 | @ NivellesRoyal Nivelles BasketballBeker van België | 15–26 | Beker van België | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Aug 14Aug 14, 2024 | vs WaregemBasket WaregemBeker van België | 61–58 | Beker van België | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% |