| L | May 3May 3, 2026 | vs Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 73–82 | Top Division Men 1 | 32 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 61.5% | 0.0% |
| L | May 1May 1, 2026 | @ Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 71–87 | Top Division Men 1 | 33 | 22 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 64.3% | 75.0% |
| W | Apr 28Apr 28, 2026 | vs Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 81–65 | Top Division Men 1 | 25 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 56.3% | 50.0% |
| L | Apr 26Apr 26, 2026 | @ Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 70–78 | Top Division Men 1 | 33 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 66.7% | 100.0% |
| W | Apr 24Apr 24, 2026 | vs Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 101–78 | Top Division Men 1 | 21 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 83.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Apr 18Apr 18, 2026 | @ LiègeCB LiègeTop Division Men 1 | 85–71 | Top Division Men 1 | 29 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 53.8% | 0.0% |
| W | Apr 12Apr 12, 2026 | vs WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 92–86 | Top Division Men 1 | 24 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 55.6% | 100.0% |
| W | Mar 28Mar 28, 2026 | vs WoluweUnited Basket WoluweTop Division Men 1 | 113–85 | Top Division Men 1 | 21 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Mar 21Mar 21, 2026 | @ LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 59–65 | Top Division Men 1 | 24 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 33.3% | 75.0% |
| W | Mar 15Mar 15, 2026 | vs GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 75–72 | Top Division Men 1 | 21 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 8Mar 8, 2026 | @ Falco GentBBC Falco GentTop Division Men 1 | 69–60 | Top Division Men 1 | 27 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 40.0% | 75.0% |
| W | Mar 1Mar 1, 2026 | vs Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 97–80 | Top Division Men 1 | 27 | 24 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 47.4% | 100.0% |
| W | Feb 20Feb 20, 2026 | @ Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 77–68 | Top Division Men 1 | 23 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 22.2% | 100.0% |
| W | Feb 14Feb 14, 2026 | vs LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 91–83 | Top Division Men 1 | 26 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 55.6% | 85.7% |
| W | Feb 8Feb 8, 2026 | vs Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 89–79 | Top Division Men 1 | 26 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 16.7% | 100.0% |
| W | Jan 31Jan 31, 2026 | @ WillebroekBasket WillebroekTop Division Men 1 | 85–70 | Top Division Men 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 25Jan 25, 2026 | vs IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 92–78 | Top Division Men 1 | 29 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 18Jan 18, 2026 | @ BruggeAvanti Brugge 2015Top Division Men 1 | 77–84 | Top Division Men 1 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 11Jan 11, 2026 | vs KontichKontich WolvesTop Division Men 1 | 95–68 | Top Division Men 1 | 27 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 44.4% | 100.0% |
| L | Dec 7Dec 7, 2025 | vs LiègeCB LiègeTop Division Men 1 | 86–98 | Top Division Men 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 28Nov 28, 2025 | @ WoluweUnited Basket WoluweTop Division Men 1 | 82–90 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45.5% | 100.0% |
| W | Nov 22Nov 22, 2025 | vs LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 79–56 | Top Division Men 1 | 29 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 44.4% | 100.0% |
| W | Nov 16Nov 16, 2025 | @ GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 68–51 | Top Division Men 1 | 24 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Nov 9Nov 9, 2025 | vs Falco GentBBC Falco GentTop Division Men 1 | 83–67 | Top Division Men 1 | 32 | 27 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 64.3% | 75.0% |
| W | Nov 1Nov 1, 2025 | @ Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 97–94 | Top Division Men 1 | 22 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 35.7% | 83.3% |
| L | Oct 25Oct 25, 2025 | vs Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 74–81 | Top Division Men 1 | 26 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 10.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 18Oct 18, 2025 | @ LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 82–79 | Top Division Men 1 | 32 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 41.7% | 100.0% |
| L | Oct 12Oct 12, 2025 | @ Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 80–82 | Top Division Men 1 | 29 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 20.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 4Oct 4, 2025 | vs WillebroekBasket WillebroekTop Division Men 1 | 78–65 | Top Division Men 1 | 33 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11.1% | 75.0% |
| W | Sep 27Sep 27, 2025 | @ IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 83–73 | Top Division Men 1 | 28 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| L | Sep 19Sep 19, 2025 | vs KangoeroesKangoeroes Basket MechelenBeker van België | 72–88 | Beker van België | 28 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 42.9% | 0.0% |
| L | Sep 13Sep 13, 2025 | @ KontichKontich WolvesTop Division Men 1 | 89–102 | Top Division Men 1 | 37 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 40.0% | 83.3% |
| W | Sep 7Sep 7, 2025 | vs BruggeAvanti Brugge 2015Top Division Men 1 | 81–78 | Top Division Men 1 | 25 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61.5% | 100.0% |
| W | Aug 31Aug 31, 2025 | vs PepinsterRBC Pepinster East BelgiumBeker van België | 82–75 | Beker van België | 29 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40.0% | 80.0% |
| L | Aug 17Aug 17, 2025 | vs BelgradeRBC BelgradeBeker van België | 73–77 | Beker van België | 30 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35.3% | 100.0% |
| W | Aug 15Aug 15, 2025 | @ Royal IVRoyal IV BrusselsBeker van België | 86–77 | Beker van België | 26 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 44.4% | 0.0% |