With the Regular Season in Top Divison Men over and done with, we a TIB have selected our award winners. TDM1 Player of the Year: Mathieu Coucke TDM1 Youngster of the Year: Matteo Verstraete TDM1 First Team: PG: Sacha De Vreught (Woluwe): 13.1 ppg, 3.5 rpg, 8.0 apg, 1.9 spg, 0.0 bpg (TIB Rating: 25.

Awards & Achievements
- 1x Belgian D3 Championship Winner (2016-'17)
In the news
TIB
2024-’25 TIB’s Top Division Men AwardsTIB
TDM1 Overview Round 2Guco Lier – Antwerp Giants B: 83-55 On Friday Guco Lier used a very strong second half to come away with the 83-55 lopsided victory against the neighbors from Antwerp. Joppe Mennes again showcased why he’s a very promising talent as he recorded the all-rounded 15 pts, 8 rebs, 5 asts & 3 stls for…
TIB
Latest transfer news in TDM1There have already been several changes announced for the Top Division Men 1 teams. Here’s a little overview: Oxaco Boechout: after a tough season Oxaco sees a couple of their players leaving the club as Maarten Van Gelder is retiring and will coach Oxaco’s U21 team and their 2nd team. Yannick Schoe
2026-'277 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | Oct 10Oct 10, 2026 | @ St.-TruidenSt.-TruidenseTop Division Men 2 | 90–70 | Top Division Men 2 | 29 | 11 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Sep 18Sep 18, 2026 | vs FleurusCEP FleurusTop Division Men 2 | 90–81 | Top Division Men 2 | 26 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 55.6% | 0.0% |
| L | Sep 6Sep 6, 2026 | @ GOEGent-Oost EaglesTop Division Men 2 | 75–85 | Top Division Men 2 | 36 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 27.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Aug 30Aug 30, 2026 | @ Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BBeker van België | 89–73 | Beker van België | 34 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 40.0% | 50.0% |
| L | Aug 26Aug 26, 2026 | vs St.-TruidenSt.-TruidenseBeker van België | 68–69 | Beker van België | 35 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16.7% | 100.0% |
| W | Aug 16Aug 16, 2026 | vs Guco BBC Guco Lier BBeker van België | 74–71 | Beker van België | 28 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 33.3% |
| L | Aug 8Aug 8, 2026 | @ VilvoordeBavi VilvoordeBeker van België | 60–62 | Beker van België | 22 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 42.9% | 0.0% |
2025-'2628 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Apr 25Apr 25, 2026 | @ OostkampKBBC OostkampTop Division Men 2 | 60–75 | Top Division Men 2 | 34 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 38.5% | 0.0% |
| W | Apr 23Apr 23, 2026 | vs OostkampKBBC OostkampTop Division Men 2 | 78–74 | Top Division Men 2 | 31 | 18 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37.5% | 100.0% |
| L | Apr 19Apr 19, 2026 | @ BelgradeRBC BelgradeTop Division Men 2 | 67–72 | Top Division Men 2 | 25 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Apr 11Apr 11, 2026 | vs NivellesRoyal Nivelles BasketballTop Division Men 2 | 69–52 | Top Division Men 2 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Apr 4Apr 4, 2026 | @ GentsonAmon Jeugd GentsonTop Division Men 2 | 56–85 | Top Division Men 2 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 38.5% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 28Mar 28, 2026 | vs AndenneAndenneTop Division Men 2 | 76–64 | Top Division Men 2 | 31 | 16 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| L | Mar 22Mar 22, 2026 | @ MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 2 | 61–89 | Top Division Men 2 | 28 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 33.3% | 33.3% |
| L | Mar 13Mar 13, 2026 | @ HasseltHasselt BTTop Division Men 2 | 69–71 | Top Division Men 2 | 26 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 25.0% |
| W | Mar 7Mar 7, 2026 | vs BoomPhantoms Basket BoomTop Division Men 2 | 80–75 | Top Division Men 2 | 28 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 66.7% | 100.0% |
| W | Mar 3Mar 3, 2026 | @ EsneuxEsneux St-Louis UnitedTop Division Men 2 | 60–58 | Top Division Men 2 | 32 | 20 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 46.7% | 50.0% |
| W | Feb 7Feb 7, 2026 | vs StevoortStevoort BBCTop Division Men 2 | 76–69 | Top Division Men 2 | 25 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 60.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Feb 1Feb 1, 2026 | @ HansbekeBBC Garage Wille HansbekeTop Division Men 2 | 80–66 | Top Division Men 2 | 27 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 55.6% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 24Jan 24, 2026 | vs Royal IVRoyal IV BrusselsTop Division Men 2 | 69–75 | Top Division Men 2 | 27 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Jan 16Jan 16, 2026 | @ SprimontBC SprimontTop Division Men 2 | 82–58 | Top Division Men 2 | 32 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 30.8% | 100.0% |
| L | Jan 10Jan 10, 2026 | vs Guco BBC Guco Lier BTop Division Men 2 | 62–75 | Top Division Men 2 | 27 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 35.7% | 100.0% |
| W | Dec 20Dec 20, 2025 | vs BelgradeRBC BelgradeTop Division Men 2 | 76–57 | Top Division Men 2 | 32 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 55.6% | 0.0% |
| L | Dec 13Dec 13, 2025 | @ NivellesRoyal Nivelles BasketballTop Division Men 2 | 58–66 | Top Division Men 2 | 33 | 10 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28.6% | 0.0% |
| W | Dec 6Dec 6, 2025 | vs HansbekeBBC Garage Wille HansbekeTop Division Men 2 | 66–56 | Top Division Men 2 | 26 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 46.7% | 40.0% |
| W | Nov 29Nov 29, 2025 | vs HasseltHasselt BTTop Division Men 2 | 83–77 | Top Division Men 2 | 29 | 21 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37.5% | 75.0% |
| W | Nov 22Nov 22, 2025 | @ AndenneAndenneTop Division Men 2 | 80–61 | Top Division Men 2 | 30 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 27.3% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 15Nov 15, 2025 | vs EsneuxEsneux St-Louis UnitedTop Division Men 2 | 60–68 | Top Division Men 2 | 24 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 15.4% | 50.0% |
| W | Oct 12Oct 12, 2025 | @ StevoortStevoort BBCTop Division Men 2 | 70–60 | Top Division Men 2 | 30 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Oct 1Oct 1, 2025 | @ Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BBeker van België | 78–98 | Beker van België | 30 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 28.6% | 50.0% |
| W | Sep 28Sep 28, 2025 | @ Royal IVRoyal IV BrusselsTop Division Men 2 | 77–73 | Top Division Men 2 | 32 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 56.3% | 50.0% |
| W | Sep 14Sep 14, 2025 | @ Guco BBC Guco Lier BTop Division Men 2 | 89–87 | Top Division Men 2 | 23 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14.3% | 0.0% |
| L | Sep 6Sep 6, 2025 | vs SprimontBC SprimontTop Division Men 2 | 70–81 | Top Division Men 2 | 35 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 31.3% | 50.0% |
| W | Aug 23Aug 23, 2025 | vs SijseleBasket SijseleBeker van België | 75–57 | Beker van België | 28 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 18.2% | 0.0% |
| L | Aug 9Aug 9, 2025 | @ VilvoordeBavi VilvoordeBeker van België | 68–72 | Beker van België | 30 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
2024-'2533 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | May 10May 10, 2025 | @ WillebroekBasket WillebroekTop Division Men 2 | 71–58 | Top Division Men 2 | 35 | 12 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 36.4% | 50.0% |
| L | May 7May 7, 2025 | vs WillebroekBasket WillebroekTop Division Men 2 | 58–79 | Top Division Men 2 | 28 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 30.0% | 50.0% |
| L | May 3May 3, 2025 | vs NivellesRoyal Nivelles BasketballTop Division Men 2 | 59–60 | Top Division Men 2 | 40 | 7 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 18.2% | 100.0% |
| W | Apr 30Apr 30, 2025 | @ NivellesRoyal Nivelles BasketballTop Division Men 2 | 58–50 | Top Division Men 2 | 34 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 38.5% | 100.0% |
| W | Apr 26Apr 26, 2025 | vs Leuven BAB InBev Leuven Bears BTop Division Men 2 | 63–60 | Top Division Men 2 | 28 | 30 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 70.6% | 0.0% |
| W | Apr 23Apr 23, 2025 | @ Leuven BAB InBev Leuven Bears BTop Division Men 2 | 68–59 | Top Division Men 2 | 31 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 23.1% | 100.0% |
| W | Apr 12Apr 12, 2025 | vs TongerenBasket TongerenTop Division Men 2 | 62–60 | Top Division Men 2 | 25 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 28.6% | 100.0% |
| W | Mar 29Mar 29, 2025 | vs CointeCointe BC LiègeTop Division Men 2 | 75–70 | Top Division Men 2 | 32 | 24 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 41.7% | 100.0% |
| L | Mar 22Mar 22, 2025 | @ SijseleBasket SijseleTop Division Men 2 | 81–90 | Top Division Men 2 | 36 | 24 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 42.1% | 100.0% |
| W | Mar 15Mar 15, 2025 | vs FlénuB.C. L'9 Flénu-FrameriesTop Division Men 2 | 88–66 | Top Division Men 2 | 29 | 21 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 72.7% | 75.0% |
| L | Mar 9Mar 9, 2025 | @ Royal IVRoyal IV BrusselsTop Division Men 2 | 64–81 | Top Division Men 2 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 46.2% | 0.0% |
| L | Feb 22Feb 22, 2025 | @ NivellesRoyal Nivelles BasketballTop Division Men 2 | 67–69 | Top Division Men 2 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 42.9% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 15Feb 15, 2025 | vs HansbekeBBC Garage Wille HansbekeTop Division Men 2 | 84–78 | Top Division Men 2 | 24 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 30.0% | 25.0% |
| L | Feb 8Feb 8, 2025 | @ KBGOKBGO Finexa Basket@SeaTop Division Men 2 | 70–76 | Top Division Men 2 | 30 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 66.7% | 57.1% |
| L | Feb 1Feb 1, 2025 | vs OostkampKBBC OostkampTop Division Men 2 | 70–71 | Top Division Men 2 | 29 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 33.3% | 75.0% |
| W | Jan 26Jan 26, 2025 | @ QuaregnonUnion BC QuaregnonTop Division Men 2 | 73–47 | Top Division Men 2 | 25 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 56.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 18Jan 18, 2025 | vs NinaneNinane PromotionTop Division Men 2 | 80–74 | Top Division Men 2 | 25 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 54.5% | 75.0% |
| W | Jan 11Jan 11, 2025 | vs StevoortStevoort BBCTop Division Men 2 | 84–75 | Top Division Men 2 | 29 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 20.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Dec 14Dec 14, 2024 | @ TongerenBasket TongerenTop Division Men 2 | 55–75 | Top Division Men 2 | 24 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Dec 12Dec 12, 2024 | @ NinaneNinane PromotionTop Division Men 2 | 81–74 | Top Division Men 2 | 31 | 23 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 47.1% | 75.0% |
| W | Nov 30Nov 30, 2024 | @ CointeCointe BC LiègeTop Division Men 2 | 87–68 | Top Division Men 2 | 30 | 24 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 62.5% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 16Nov 16, 2024 | @ FlénuB.C. L'9 Flénu-FrameriesTop Division Men 2 | 61–70 | Top Division Men 2 | 29 | 26 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 55.6% | 100.0% |
| W | Nov 9Nov 9, 2024 | vs Royal IVRoyal IV BrusselsTop Division Men 2 | 72–65 | Top Division Men 2 | 32 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 55.6% | 75.0% |
| W | Oct 25Oct 25, 2024 | vs KBGOKBGO Finexa Basket@SeaTop Division Men 2 | 69–61 | Top Division Men 2 | 28 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 27.3% | 100.0% |
| W | Oct 23Oct 23, 2024 | vs NivellesRoyal Nivelles BasketballTop Division Men 2 | 75–60 | Top Division Men 2 | 31 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 36.4% | 100.0% |
| W | Oct 20Oct 20, 2024 | @ HansbekeBBC Garage Wille HansbekeTop Division Men 2 | 69–66 | Top Division Men 2 | 22 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 45.5% | 50.0% |
| W | Oct 5Oct 5, 2024 | @ OostkampKBBC OostkampTop Division Men 2 | 61–55 | Top Division Men 2 | 25 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 38.5% | 80.0% |
| W | Sep 28Sep 28, 2024 | vs QuaregnonUnion BC QuaregnonTop Division Men 2 | 63–54 | Top Division Men 2 | 26 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 22.2% | 0.0% |
| W | Sep 15Sep 15, 2024 | @ StevoortStevoort BBCTop Division Men 2 | 68–55 | Top Division Men 2 | 28 | 24 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 58.8% | 50.0% |
| W | Aug 31Aug 31, 2024 | vs Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BBeker van België | 70–54 | Beker van België | 26 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Aug 28Aug 28, 2024 | @ MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenBeker van België | 78–85 | Beker van België | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 38.9% | 0.0% |
| W | Aug 23Aug 23, 2024 | @ Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BBeker van België | 77–71 | Beker van België | 31 | 20 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40.0% | 57.1% |
| L | Aug 17Aug 17, 2024 | vs VilvoordeBavi VilvoordeBeker van België | 62–65 | Beker van België | 27 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16.7% | 50.0% |
2023-'2422 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Apr 14Apr 14, 2024 | vs Falco GentBBC Falco GentTop Division Men 1 | 65–68 | Top Division Men 1 | 36 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 50.0% |
| L | Apr 12Apr 12, 2024 | @ Falco GentBBC Falco GentTop Division Men 1 | 63–83 | Top Division Men 1 | 27 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 45.5% | 50.0% |
| W | Mar 23Mar 23, 2024 | vs MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 91–69 | Top Division Men 1 | 27 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 62.5% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 17Mar 17, 2024 | vs LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 88–66 | Top Division Men 1 | 32 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 9Mar 9, 2024 | @ GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 84–77 | Top Division Men 1 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 3Mar 3, 2024 | vs LiègeCB LiègeTop Division Men 1 | 105–82 | Top Division Men 1 | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 60.0% | 33.3% |
| W | Feb 23Feb 23, 2024 | @ LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 89–69 | Top Division Men 1 | 27 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 42.9% | 0.0% |
| L | Feb 17Feb 17, 2024 | @ MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 88–101 | Top Division Men 1 | 26 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 80.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Feb 10Feb 10, 2024 | @ LiègeCB LiègeTop Division Men 1 | 63–73 | Top Division Men 1 | 27 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 18.2% | 50.0% |
| L | Feb 3Feb 3, 2024 | vs GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 71–74 | Top Division Men 1 | 27 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 25.0% |
| W | Jan 21Jan 21, 2024 | vs Falco GentBBC Falco GentTop Division Men 1 | 70–64 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Jan 13Jan 13, 2024 | @ IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 77–91 | Top Division Men 1 | 25 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16.7% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 6Jan 6, 2024 | @ WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 80–78 | Top Division Men 1 | 21 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 25.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Dec 17Dec 17, 2023 | vs Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 102–52 | Top Division Men 1 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 44.4% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 18Nov 18, 2023 | @ LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 67–80 | Top Division Men 1 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 50.0% |
| W | Nov 12Nov 12, 2023 | vs Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 81–60 | Top Division Men 1 | 23 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 87.5% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 3Nov 3, 2023 | @ Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 81–71 | Top Division Men 1 | 25 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 21Oct 21, 2023 | vs IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 81–76 | Top Division Men 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 13Oct 13, 2023 | @ Falco GentBBC Falco GentTop Division Men 1 | 49–61 | Top Division Men 1 | 27 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 8Oct 8, 2023 | vs WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 70–47 | Top Division Men 1 | 20 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Sep 30Sep 30, 2023 | vs LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 90–74 | Top Division Men 1 | 23 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28.6% | 0.0% |
| W | Sep 23Sep 23, 2023 | @ OxacoOxaco BBCTop Division Men 1 | 98–56 | Top Division Men 1 | 25 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
2022-'2318 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Apr 23Apr 23, 2023 | @ Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 54–68 | Top Division Men 1 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42.9% | 100.0% |
| L | Apr 21Apr 21, 2023 | vs Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 56–62 | Top Division Men 1 | 25 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Apr 1Apr 1, 2023 | vs Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 80–66 | Top Division Men 1 | 27 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| L | Mar 26Mar 26, 2023 | vs MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 45–48 | Top Division Men 1 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 18Mar 18, 2023 | @ GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 81–66 | Top Division Men 1 | 27 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 11Mar 11, 2023 | vs Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 73–49 | Top Division Men 1 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Mar 5Mar 5, 2023 | @ Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 77–84 | Top Division Men 1 | 32 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | 71.4% |
| L | Feb 25Feb 25, 2023 | @ MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 69–93 | Top Division Men 1 | 24 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 71.4% | 100.0% |
| L | Feb 19Feb 19, 2023 | @ Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 81–85 | Top Division Men 1 | 21 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% | 66.7% |
| W | Feb 12Feb 12, 2023 | vs GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 84–74 | Top Division Men 1 | 21 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Jan 28Jan 28, 2023 | vs NeufchâteauNeufchâteauTop Division Men 1 | 107–70 | Top Division Men 1 | 25 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 21Jan 21, 2023 | @ IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 65–78 | Top Division Men 1 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 40.0% |
| W | Nov 12Nov 12, 2022 | vs KortrijkHouse of Talents Spurs KortrijkTop Division Men 1 | 73–71 | Top Division Men 1 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Nov 5Nov 5, 2022 | @ NeufchâteauNeufchâteauTop Division Men 1 | 69–63 | Top Division Men 1 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 23Oct 23, 2022 | vs IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 94–81 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 25.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Oct 15Oct 15, 2022 | @ LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 69–87 | Top Division Men 1 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 22.2% | 60.0% |
| W | Oct 9Oct 9, 2022 | vs WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 82–60 | Top Division Men 1 | 23 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 20.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 2Oct 2, 2022 | @ Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 77–56 | Top Division Men 1 | 23 | 11 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 45.5% | 0.0% |
2021-'2221 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | Apr 30Apr 30, 2022 | vs LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 77–64 | Top Division Men 1 | 28 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35.7% | 0.0% |
| L | Apr 27Apr 27, 2022 | @ Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 70–78 | Top Division Men 1 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Apr 2Apr 2, 2022 | vs LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 86–70 | Top Division Men 1 | 25 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 28.6% | 0.0% |
| L | Mar 26Mar 26, 2022 | @ WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 76–83 | Top Division Men 1 | 24 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| L | Mar 20Mar 20, 2022 | vs IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 55–75 | Top Division Men 1 | 26 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Mar 15Mar 15, 2022 | @ LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 52–80 | Top Division Men 1 | 33 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| L | Mar 12Mar 12, 2022 | vs Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 66–85 | Top Division Men 1 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 37.5% | 0.0% |
| L | Mar 5Mar 5, 2022 | @ OxacoOxaco BBCTop Division Men 1 | 69–73 | Top Division Men 1 | 34 | 7 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 20.0% | 50.0% |
| L | Mar 2Mar 2, 2022 | vs WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 66–73 | Top Division Men 1 | 33 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 75.0% |
| W | Feb 26Feb 26, 2022 | vs GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 84–69 | Top Division Men 1 | 37 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 42.9% | 0.0% |
| L | Feb 13Feb 13, 2022 | vs KontichKontich WolvesTop Division Men 1 | 72–81 | Top Division Men 1 | 33 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Feb 11Feb 11, 2022 | @ Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 85–96 | Top Division Men 1 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 60.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Feb 6Feb 6, 2022 | @ LIMHubo Limburg United BTop Division Men 1 | 67–71 | Top Division Men 1 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 29Jan 29, 2022 | @ LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 72–70 | Top Division Men 1 | 25 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 15Jan 15, 2022 | vs MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 85–94 | Top Division Men 1 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 14Nov 14, 2021 | vs OxacoOxaco BBCTop Division Men 1 | 60–66 | Top Division Men 1 | 23 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 5Nov 5, 2021 | @ GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 78–64 | Top Division Men 1 | 24 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 23Oct 23, 2021 | vs KortrijkHouse of Talents Spurs KortrijkTop Division Men 1 | 81–89 | Top Division Men 1 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 16Oct 16, 2021 | @ KontichKontich WolvesTop Division Men 1 | 77–85 | Top Division Men 1 | 26 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 28.6% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 2Oct 2, 2021 | @ MerelbekeMerelbeke HawksTop Division Men 1 | 83–63 | Top Division Men 1 | 31 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 55.6% | 0.0% |
| L | Sep 24Sep 24, 2021 | @ MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 75–79 | Top Division Men 1 | 23 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% | 100.0% |
2018-'1926 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Apr 6Apr 6, 2019 | vs GISK.B. Gistel-OostendeTop Division Men 1 | 66–75 | Top Division Men 1 | 36 | 7 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 16.7% | 100.0% |
| W | Mar 31Mar 31, 2019 | vs IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 87–73 | Top Division Men 1 | 29 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 36.4% | 0.0% |
| L | Mar 23Mar 23, 2019 | vs Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 50–54 | Top Division Men 1 | 21 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 45.5% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 16Mar 16, 2019 | @ EKEFellows EkerenTop Division Men 1 | 84–78 | Top Division Men 1 | 18 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 25.0% |
| W | Mar 9Mar 9, 2019 | vs SijseleBasket SijseleTop Division Men 1 | 75–70 | Top Division Men 1 | 22 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 40.0% | 75.0% |
| W | Feb 23Feb 23, 2019 | vs Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 76–70 | Top Division Men 1 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 27.3% | 100.0% |
| L | Feb 16Feb 16, 2019 | @ MerelbekeMerelbeke HawksTop Division Men 1 | 63–67 | Top Division Men 1 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16.7% | 0.0% |
| L | Feb 9Feb 9, 2019 | vs GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 68–75 | Top Division Men 1 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.7% | 60.0% |
| W | Feb 3Feb 3, 2019 | @ LIMHubo Limburg United BTop Division Men 1 | 76–74 | Top Division Men 1 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 26Jan 26, 2019 | @ WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 58–98 | Top Division Men 1 | 29 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 30.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Jan 19Jan 19, 2019 | vs OxacoOxaco BBCTop Division Men 1 | 86–70 | Top Division Men 1 | 25 | 26 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 83.3% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 12Jan 12, 2019 | vs LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 67–80 | Top Division Men 1 | 27 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 5Jan 5, 2019 | vs MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 67–63 | Top Division Men 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Dec 15Dec 15, 2018 | vs WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 77–86 | Top Division Men 1 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22.2% | 100.0% |
| L | Dec 9Dec 9, 2018 | @ GISK.B. Gistel-OostendeTop Division Men 1 | 70–71 | Top Division Men 1 | 24 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18.2% | 0.0% |
| L | Dec 1Dec 1, 2018 | @ IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 68–70 | Top Division Men 1 | 22 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Nov 25Nov 25, 2018 | vs EKEFellows EkerenTop Division Men 1 | 74–61 | Top Division Men 1 | 33 | 19 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 66.7% |
| W | Nov 17Nov 17, 2018 | @ SijseleBasket SijseleTop Division Men 1 | 70–69 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 25.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Nov 9Nov 9, 2018 | @ Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 79–63 | Top Division Men 1 | 31 | 22 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 66.7% | 100.0% |
| L | Nov 4Nov 4, 2018 | @ Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 73–78 | Top Division Men 1 | 28 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 40.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Oct 20Oct 20, 2018 | vs MerelbekeMerelbeke HawksTop Division Men 1 | 67–71 | Top Division Men 1 | 31 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 30.0% | 50.0% |
| L | Oct 13Oct 13, 2018 | @ GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 87–89 | Top Division Men 1 | 27 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 36.4% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 6Oct 6, 2018 | vs LIMHubo Limburg United BTop Division Men 1 | 55–77 | Top Division Men 1 | 20 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Sep 22Sep 22, 2018 | @ OxacoOxaco BBCTop Division Men 1 | 77–71 | Top Division Men 1 | 25 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 33.3% | 50.0% |
| L | Sep 16Sep 16, 2018 | @ LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 66–75 | Top Division Men 1 | 28 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 40.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Sep 8Sep 8, 2018 | @ MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 85–75 | Top Division Men 1 | 23 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28.6% | 100.0% |