| L | May 10May 10, 2025 | vs WaterlooRoyal Waterloo BasketTop Division Men 2 | 58–71 | Top Division Men 2 | 40 | 24 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 80.0% | 50.0% |
| W | May 7May 7, 2025 | @ WaterlooRoyal Waterloo BasketTop Division Men 2 | 79–58 | Top Division Men 2 | 29 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16.7% | 100.0% |
| W | May 2May 2, 2025 | @ TongerenBasket TongerenTop Division Men 2 | 86–82 | Top Division Men 2 | 31 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Apr 30Apr 30, 2025 | vs TongerenBasket TongerenTop Division Men 2 | 93–71 | Top Division Men 2 | 34 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 50.0% | 71.4% |
| W | Apr 26Apr 26, 2025 | vs FlénuB.C. L'9 Flénu-FrameriesTop Division Men 2 | 77–73 | Top Division Men 2 | 34 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 37.5% | 0.0% |
| W | Apr 23Apr 23, 2025 | @ FlénuB.C. L'9 Flénu-FrameriesTop Division Men 2 | 83–66 | Top Division Men 2 | 33 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Apr 13Apr 13, 2025 | @ VilvoordeBavi VilvoordeTop Division Men 2 | 85–72 | Top Division Men 2 | 30 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 45.5% | 100.0% |
| W | Apr 5Apr 5, 2025 | vs PepinsterRBC Pepinster East BelgiumTop Division Men 2 | 83–69 | Top Division Men 2 | 39 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 42.9% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 29Mar 29, 2025 | vs EsneuxEsneux St-Louis UnitedTop Division Men 2 | 104–86 | Top Division Men 2 | 45 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 46.7% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 15Mar 15, 2025 | vs RBC CineyTop Division Men 2 | 101–61 | Top Division Men 2 | 31 | 18 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 58.3% | 0.0% |
| L | Mar 7Mar 7, 2025 | @ HasseltHasselt BTTop Division Men 2 | 70–83 | Top Division Men 2 | 31 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16.7% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 1Mar 1, 2025 | vs AndenneAndenneTop Division Men 2 | 92–52 | Top Division Men 2 | 29 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 71.4% | 100.0% |
| W | Feb 22Feb 22, 2025 | vs Guco BBC Guco Lier BTop Division Men 2 | 82–77 | Top Division Men 2 | 30 | 20 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 54.5% | 100.0% |
| L | Feb 15Feb 15, 2025 | vs SprimontBC SprimontTop Division Men 2 | 63–79 | Top Division Men 2 | 32 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15.4% | 0.0% |
| L | Feb 9Feb 9, 2025 | @ BelgradeRBC BelgradeTop Division Men 2 | 63–84 | Top Division Men 2 | 23 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Feb 1Feb 1, 2025 | vs St.-TruidenSt.-TruidenseTop Division Men 2 | 105–50 | Top Division Men 2 | 23 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 61.5% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 25Jan 25, 2025 | @ Asse-TernatBC Asse-TernatTop Division Men 2 | 86–87 | Top Division Men 2 | 28 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 60.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Jan 16Jan 16, 2025 | vs OxacoOxaco BBCTop Division Men 2 | 112–78 | Top Division Men 2 | 32 | 23 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 52.9% | 0.0% |
| W | Dec 20Dec 20, 2024 | @ PepinsterRBC Pepinster East BelgiumTop Division Men 2 | 89–84 | Top Division Men 2 | 30 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11.1% | 100.0% |
| W | Dec 14Dec 14, 2024 | vs VilvoordeBavi VilvoordeTop Division Men 2 | 104–84 | Top Division Men 2 | 29 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 60.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Dec 5Dec 5, 2024 | @ AndenneAndenneTop Division Men 2 | 79–54 | Top Division Men 2 | 26 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42.9% | 100.0% |
| L | Dec 1Dec 1, 2024 | @ EsneuxEsneux St-Louis UnitedTop Division Men 2 | 71–85 | Top Division Men 2 | 24 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 16Nov 16, 2024 | @ RBC CineyTop Division Men 2 | 87–76 | Top Division Men 2 | 29 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Nov 9Nov 9, 2024 | vs HasseltHasselt BTTop Division Men 2 | 71–66 | Top Division Men 2 | 31 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 47.1% | 100.0% |
| W | Oct 26Oct 26, 2024 | vs BelgradeRBC BelgradeTop Division Men 2 | 100–59 | Top Division Men 2 | 20 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 62.5% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 19Oct 19, 2024 | @ SprimontBC SprimontTop Division Men 2 | 83–85 | Top Division Men 2 | 32 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Oct 5Oct 5, 2024 | @ St.-TruidenSt.-TruidenseTop Division Men 2 | 61–67 | Top Division Men 2 | 26 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Sep 28Sep 28, 2024 | vs Asse-TernatBC Asse-TernatTop Division Men 2 | 94–89 | Top Division Men 2 | 33 | 25 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 54.5% | 100.0% |
| W | Sep 21Sep 21, 2024 | @ OxacoOxaco BBCTop Division Men 2 | 72–54 | Top Division Men 2 | 36 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20.0% | 80.0% |
| W | Sep 14Sep 14, 2024 | vs Leuven BAB InBev Leuven Bears BTop Division Men 2 | 75–62 | Top Division Men 2 | 28 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 53.3% | 100.0% |
| W | Sep 6Sep 6, 2024 | @ Guco BBC Guco Lier BTop Division Men 2 | 87–82 | Top Division Men 2 | 33 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 33.3% |
| L | Aug 29Aug 29, 2024 | vs Guco LierBC Guco LierBeker van België | 73–87 | Beker van België | 30 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 44.4% | 0.0% |
| W | Aug 10Aug 10, 2024 | vs KBGOKBGO Finexa Basket@SeaBeker van België | 77–66 | Beker van België | 27 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 63.6% | 66.7% |