| W | May 6May 6, 2026 | vs BALBasketbal Academie LimburgBNXT League | 119–62 | BNXT League | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Apr 28Apr 28, 2026 | @ NeufchâteauNeufchâteauTop Division Men 1 | 65–81 | Top Division Men 1 | 25 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 44.4% | 75.0% |
| W | Apr 26Apr 26, 2026 | vs NeufchâteauNeufchâteauTop Division Men 1 | 78–70 | Top Division Men 1 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 28.6% | 0.0% |
| L | Apr 24Apr 24, 2026 | @ NeufchâteauNeufchâteauTop Division Men 1 | 78–101 | Top Division Men 1 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 27.3% | 100.0% |
| W | Apr 17Apr 17, 2026 | @ Falco GentBBC Falco GentTop Division Men 1 | 85–71 | Top Division Men 1 | 34 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Apr 11Apr 11, 2026 | vs WoluweUnited Basket WoluweTop Division Men 1 | 96–69 | Top Division Men 1 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18.2% | 85.7% |
| W | Apr 4Apr 4, 2026 | @ GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 91–68 | Top Division Men 1 | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 44.4% | 66.7% |
| W | Mar 20Mar 20, 2026 | vs Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 84–65 | Top Division Men 1 | 25 | 23 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 41.2% | 100.0% |
| W | Mar 14Mar 14, 2026 | @ Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 94–80 | Top Division Men 1 | 18 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 57.1% | 66.7% |
| W | Mar 6Mar 6, 2026 | vs LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 99–85 | Top Division Men 1 | 38 | 19 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42.9% | 75.0% |
| L | Mar 1Mar 1, 2026 | @ NeufchâteauNeufchâteauTop Division Men 1 | 80–97 | Top Division Men 1 | 29 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12.5% | 100.0% |
| W | Feb 20Feb 20, 2026 | vs WillebroekBasket WillebroekTop Division Men 1 | 84–83 | Top Division Men 1 | 27 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 30.0% | 57.1% |
| L | Feb 14Feb 14, 2026 | @ IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 73–77 | Top Division Men 1 | 16 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Feb 6Feb 6, 2026 | vs LiègeCB LiègeTop Division Men 1 | 89–97 | Top Division Men 1 | 21 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55.6% | 55.6% |
| W | Feb 1Feb 1, 2026 | @ BruggeAvanti Brugge 2015Top Division Men 1 | 95–82 | Top Division Men 1 | 29 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 61.5% | 100.0% |
| W | Jan 23Jan 23, 2026 | vs KontichKontich WolvesTop Division Men 1 | 104–77 | Top Division Men 1 | 28 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 55.6% | 70.0% |
| L | Jan 18Jan 18, 2026 | @ LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 80–87 | Top Division Men 1 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 44.4% | 33.3% |
| W | Jan 9Jan 9, 2026 | vs WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 81–65 | Top Division Men 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 2Jan 2, 2026 | vs Falco GentBBC Falco GentTop Division Men 1 | 98–77 | Top Division Men 1 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 83.3% |
| W | Dec 20Dec 20, 2025 | vs GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 71–69 | Top Division Men 1 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Dec 12Dec 12, 2025 | @ WoluweUnited Basket WoluweTop Division Men 1 | 101–76 | Top Division Men 1 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Nov 26Nov 26, 2025 | @ Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 89–70 | Top Division Men 1 | 26 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 45.5% | 60.0% |
| W | Nov 14Nov 14, 2025 | vs Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 86–83 | Top Division Men 1 | 18 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 50.0% | 85.7% |
| L | Oct 25Oct 25, 2025 | @ WillebroekBasket WillebroekTop Division Men 1 | 86–94 | Top Division Men 1 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22.2% | 100.0% |
| L | Oct 18Oct 18, 2025 | vs IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 65–74 | Top Division Men 1 | 23 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 44.4% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 11Oct 11, 2025 | @ LiègeCB LiègeTop Division Men 1 | 73–125 | Top Division Men 1 | 31 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 23.5% | 75.0% |
| W | Oct 3Oct 3, 2025 | vs BruggeAvanti Brugge 2015Top Division Men 1 | 101–99 | Top Division Men 1 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 1Oct 1, 2025 | vs WaterlooRoyal Waterloo BasketBeker van België | 98–78 | Beker van België | 19 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 60.0% | 33.3% |
| L | Sep 27Sep 27, 2025 | @ KontichKontich WolvesTop Division Men 1 | 75–102 | Top Division Men 1 | 32 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 36.4% | 80.0% |
| L | Sep 13Sep 13, 2025 | @ WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 65–98 | Top Division Men 1 | 32 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 29.4% | 66.7% |
| L | Sep 7Sep 7, 2025 | vs LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 59–86 | Top Division Men 1 | 37 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Aug 31Aug 31, 2025 | @ CointeCointe BC LiègeBeker van België | 75–70 | Beker van België | 28 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 26.3% | 80.0% |
| W | Aug 22Aug 22, 2025 | @ BoomPhantoms Basket BoomBeker van België | 73–62 | Beker van België | 23 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 54.5% | 87.5% |
| W | Aug 16Aug 16, 2025 | vs Leuven BAB InBev Leuven Bears BBeker van België | 98–73 | Beker van België | 24 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 45.5% | 50.0% |