| L | Apr 13Apr 13, 2025 | @ LDP DonzaABO LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 69–83 | Top Division Men 1 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 50.0% |
| L | Apr 11Apr 11, 2025 | vs LDP DonzaABO LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 72–85 | Top Division Men 1 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 75.0% |
| W | Feb 22Feb 22, 2025 | @ LIMHubo Limburg United BTop Division Men 1 | 89–66 | Top Division Men 1 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 83.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 15Feb 15, 2025 | vs LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 75–73 | Top Division Men 1 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 8Feb 8, 2025 | vs MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 99–72 | Top Division Men 1 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 1Feb 1, 2025 | @ IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 76–69 | Top Division Men 1 | 21 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 83.3% |
| W | Jan 25Jan 25, 2025 | @ LDP DonzaABO LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 98–75 | Top Division Men 1 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Jan 17Jan 17, 2025 | @ Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 86–58 | Top Division Men 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 12Jan 12, 2025 | vs Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 84–83 | Top Division Men 1 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| W | Dec 21Dec 21, 2024 | vs Falco GentBBC Falco GentTop Division Men 1 | 79–78 | Top Division Men 1 | 20 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 20.0% | 16.7% |
| L | Dec 14Dec 14, 2024 | @ BruggeAvanti Brugge 2015Top Division Men 1 | 70–77 | Top Division Men 1 | 26 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62.5% | 80.0% |
| L | Nov 30Nov 30, 2024 | vs IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 88–95 | Top Division Men 1 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14.3% | 100.0% |
| L | Nov 23Nov 23, 2024 | @ GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 85–91 | Top Division Men 1 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 75.0% |
| W | Nov 17Nov 17, 2024 | vs LiègeCB LiègeTop Division Men 1 | 92–86 | Top Division Men 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 10Nov 10, 2024 | @ MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 114–87 | Top Division Men 1 | 22 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 60.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Oct 25Oct 25, 2024 | @ WoluweUnited Basket WoluweTop Division Men 1 | 79–77 | Top Division Men 1 | 25 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 83.3% | 88.9% |
| W | Oct 19Oct 19, 2024 | vs Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 108–85 | Top Division Men 1 | 20 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42.9% | 87.5% |
| W | Oct 11Oct 11, 2024 | vs KangoeroesKangoeroes Basket MechelenBNXT League | 108–85 | BNXT League | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 4Oct 4, 2024 | vs KontichKontich WolvesTop Division Men 1 | 96–76 | Top Division Men 1 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 60.0% | 75.0% |
| W | Sep 28Sep 28, 2024 | @ NeufchâteauNeufchâteauTop Division Men 1 | 85–63 | Top Division Men 1 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 50.0% |
| W | Sep 21Sep 21, 2024 | vs LDP DonzaABO LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 83–73 | Top Division Men 1 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% | 87.5% |
| W | Sep 20Sep 20, 2024 | vs BALBasketbal Academie LimburgBNXT League | 115–75 | BNXT League | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Sep 13Sep 13, 2024 | @ Falco GentBBC Falco GentTop Division Men 1 | 75–66 | Top Division Men 1 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Sep 7Sep 7, 2024 | vs BruggeAvanti Brugge 2015Top Division Men 1 | 81–89 | Top Division Men 1 | 23 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 66.7% | 75.0% |
| W | Aug 31Aug 31, 2024 | @ NivellesRoyal Nivelles BasketballBeker van België | 88–76 | Beker van België | 17 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| L | Aug 14Aug 14, 2024 | @ OxacoOxaco BBCBeker van België | 58–61 | Beker van België | 26 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 75.0% |
| L | Aug 9Aug 9, 2024 | vs PepinsterRBC Pepinster East BelgiumBeker van België | 78–84 | Beker van België | 21 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66.7% | 25.0% |