| L | May 11May 11, 2024 | @ BruggeAvanti Brugge 2015Top Division Men 2 | 84–87 | Top Division Men 2 | 36 | 21 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 44.4% | 50.0% |
| L | May 8May 8, 2024 | vs BruggeAvanti Brugge 2015Top Division Men 2 | 85–86 | Top Division Men 2 | 37 | 17 | 2 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 27.8% | 100.0% |
| W | May 4May 4, 2024 | vs TongerenBasket TongerenTop Division Men 2 | 82–71 | Top Division Men 2 | 27 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 50.0% | 75.0% |
| W | May 1May 1, 2024 | @ TongerenBasket TongerenTop Division Men 2 | 100–85 | Top Division Men 2 | 32 | 17 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 46.2% | 100.0% |
| L | Apr 27Apr 27, 2024 | @ OostkampKBBC OostkampTop Division Men 2 | 66–88 | Top Division Men 2 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 44.4% | 0.0% |
| W | Apr 19Apr 19, 2024 | vs EsneuxEsneux St-Louis UnitedTop Division Men 2 | 92–69 | Top Division Men 2 | 24 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Apr 13Apr 13, 2024 | @ BoomPhantoms Basket BoomTop Division Men 2 | 84–76 | Top Division Men 2 | 36 | 8 | 3 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 23Mar 23, 2024 | @ FlénuB.C. L'9 Flénu-FrameriesTop Division Men 2 | 101–74 | Top Division Men 2 | 25 | 13 | 4 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Mar 15Mar 15, 2024 | vs RSW Liège Basket BTop Division Men 2 | 87–82 | Top Division Men 2 | 21 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 50.0% |
| W | Mar 8Mar 8, 2024 | @ Guco BBC Guco Lier BTop Division Men 2 | 67–66 | Top Division Men 2 | 36 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 22.2% | 66.7% |
| W | Feb 25Feb 25, 2024 | @ QuaregnonUnion BC QuaregnonTop Division Men 2 | 81–80 | Top Division Men 2 | 40 | 15 | 3 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 27.3% | 87.5% |
| W | Feb 16Feb 16, 2024 | vs SijseleBasket SijseleTop Division Men 2 | 87–80 | Top Division Men 2 | 40 | 28 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 40.9% | 53.8% |
| L | Feb 4Feb 4, 2024 | @ VilvoordeBavi VilvoordeTop Division Men 2 | 83–101 | Top Division Men 2 | 30 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 27.8% | 71.4% |
| W | Jan 26Jan 26, 2024 | vs Asse-TernatBC Asse-TernatTop Division Men 2 | 86–85 | Top Division Men 2 | 29 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 16.7% | 100.0% |
| W | Jan 19Jan 19, 2024 | vs NivellesRoyal Nivelles BasketballTop Division Men 2 | 86–75 | Top Division Men 2 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 16.7% | 40.0% |
| L | Jan 14Jan 14, 2024 | @ Royal IVRoyal IV BrusselsTop Division Men 2 | 65–68 | Top Division Men 2 | 28 | 12 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 38.5% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 5Jan 5, 2024 | vs BoomPhantoms Basket BoomTop Division Men 2 | 67–51 | Top Division Men 2 | 30 | 23 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 53.3% | 71.4% |
| W | Dec 15Dec 15, 2023 | vs OostkampKBBC OostkampTop Division Men 2 | 78–65 | Top Division Men 2 | 28 | 18 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 41.2% | 50.0% |
| W | Dec 9Dec 9, 2023 | @ EsneuxEsneux St-Louis UnitedTop Division Men 2 | 78–60 | Top Division Men 2 | 31 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 16.7% | 66.7% |
| W | Dec 2Dec 2, 2023 | vs WillebroekBasket WillebroekTop Division Men 2 | 74–71 | Top Division Men 2 | 36 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 33.3% | 75.0% |
| W | Nov 26Nov 26, 2023 | @ RSW Liège Basket BTop Division Men 2 | 105–68 | Top Division Men 2 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 37.5% | 100.0% |
| W | Nov 18Nov 18, 2023 | vs FlénuB.C. L'9 Flénu-FrameriesTop Division Men 2 | 98–78 | Top Division Men 2 | 20 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| L | Nov 11Nov 11, 2023 | @ WillebroekBasket WillebroekTop Division Men 2 | 62–90 | Top Division Men 2 | 33 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 36.4% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 3Nov 3, 2023 | vs Guco BBC Guco Lier BTop Division Men 2 | 86–71 | Top Division Men 2 | 28 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 10.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Oct 21Oct 21, 2023 | @ SijseleBasket SijseleTop Division Men 2 | 87–66 | Top Division Men 2 | 32 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 20.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Oct 13Oct 13, 2023 | vs QuaregnonUnion BC QuaregnonTop Division Men 2 | 88–55 | Top Division Men 2 | 25 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 40.0% | 85.7% |
| W | Oct 7Oct 7, 2023 | @ Asse-TernatBC Asse-TernatTop Division Men 2 | 96–94 | Top Division Men 2 | 37 | 18 | 2 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 75.0% |
| W | Sep 29Sep 29, 2023 | vs VilvoordeBavi VilvoordeTop Division Men 2 | 75–74 | Top Division Men 2 | 30 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 37.5% | 60.0% |
| L | Sep 23Sep 23, 2023 | @ NivellesRoyal Nivelles BasketballTop Division Men 2 | 67–75 | Top Division Men 2 | 31 | 9 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 25.0% | 83.3% |