| L | Apr 17Apr 17, 2026 | vs LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 79–103 | Top Division Men 1 | 33 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 35.0% | 50.0% |
| L | Apr 11Apr 11, 2026 | @ Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 69–96 | Top Division Men 1 | 28 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Apr 3Apr 3, 2026 | vs Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 99–81 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 20 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 42.9% | 77.8% |
| L | Mar 28Mar 28, 2026 | @ NeufchâteauNeufchâteauTop Division Men 1 | 85–113 | Top Division Men 1 | 29 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 36.4% | 77.8% |
| L | Mar 20Mar 20, 2026 | vs IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 72–88 | Top Division Men 1 | 21 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 66.7% |
| L | Mar 15Mar 15, 2026 | @ Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 56–85 | Top Division Men 1 | 27 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 26.3% | 0.0% |
| L | Mar 6Mar 6, 2026 | vs WillebroekBasket WillebroekTop Division Men 1 | 85–89 | Top Division Men 1 | 36 | 25 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 47.8% | 75.0% |
| L | Feb 28Feb 28, 2026 | @ LiègeCB LiègeTop Division Men 1 | 76–118 | Top Division Men 1 | 27 | 15 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 43.8% | 0.0% |
| L | Feb 20Feb 20, 2026 | vs BruggeAvanti Brugge 2015Top Division Men 1 | 84–87 | Top Division Men 1 | 38 | 28 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 54.5% | 50.0% |
| L | Feb 14Feb 14, 2026 | @ KontichKontich WolvesTop Division Men 1 | 85–86 | Top Division Men 1 | 38 | 22 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 26.9% | 83.3% |
| W | Feb 6Feb 6, 2026 | vs LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 91–70 | Top Division Men 1 | 38 | 26 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 48.0% | 40.0% |
| L | Jan 31Jan 31, 2026 | @ WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 74–97 | Top Division Men 1 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 26.7% | 25.0% |
| W | Jan 23Jan 23, 2026 | vs Falco GentBBC Falco GentTop Division Men 1 | 78–73 | Top Division Men 1 | 35 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 35.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 16Jan 16, 2026 | vs GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 92–72 | Top Division Men 1 | 28 | 28 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 57.1% | 50.0% |
| L | Jan 3Jan 3, 2026 | @ LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 70–86 | Top Division Men 1 | 29 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 42.9% | 71.4% |
| W | Dec 20Dec 20, 2025 | @ Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 99–90 | Top Division Men 1 | 42 | 23 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 52.9% | 75.0% |
| L | Dec 12Dec 12, 2025 | vs Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 76–101 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 57.1% | 50.0% |
| W | Nov 28Nov 28, 2025 | vs NeufchâteauNeufchâteauTop Division Men 1 | 90–82 | Top Division Men 1 | 33 | 25 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 43.8% | 100.0% |
| L | Nov 22Nov 22, 2025 | @ IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 62–104 | Top Division Men 1 | 33 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 40.0% | 75.0% |
| L | Nov 14Nov 14, 2025 | vs Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 85–86 | Top Division Men 1 | 31 | 22 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 69.2% | 57.1% |
| L | Nov 8Nov 8, 2025 | @ WillebroekBasket WillebroekTop Division Men 1 | 72–101 | Top Division Men 1 | 29 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 27.8% | 75.0% |
| L | Oct 31Oct 31, 2025 | vs LiègeCB LiègeTop Division Men 1 | 77–90 | Top Division Men 1 | 39 | 25 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 38.9% | 66.7% |
| W | Oct 26Oct 26, 2025 | @ BruggeAvanti Brugge 2015Top Division Men 1 | 75–73 | Top Division Men 1 | 37 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 27.8% | 100.0% |
| W | Oct 17Oct 17, 2025 | vs KontichKontich WolvesTop Division Men 1 | 88–81 | Top Division Men 1 | 27 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 41.7% | 87.5% |
| L | Oct 11Oct 11, 2025 | @ LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 63–83 | Top Division Men 1 | 32 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 30.8% | 50.0% |
| W | Oct 3Oct 3, 2025 | vs WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 93–79 | Top Division Men 1 | 33 | 20 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 47.1% | 75.0% |
| L | Sep 26Sep 26, 2025 | @ Falco GentBBC Falco GentTop Division Men 1 | 57–85 | Top Division Men 1 | 33 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 33.3% | 50.0% |
| L | Sep 19Sep 19, 2025 | @ Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BBeker van België | 69–81 | Beker van België | 28 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 36.4% | 80.0% |
| W | Sep 7Sep 7, 2025 | @ GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 94–82 | Top Division Men 1 | 23 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 40.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Aug 30Aug 30, 2025 | @ AndenneAndenneBeker van België | 87–53 | Beker van België | 27 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 23.1% | 0.0% |
| L | Aug 17Aug 17, 2025 | vs OostkampKBBC OostkampBeker van België | 73–74 | Beker van België | 35 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 40.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Aug 15Aug 15, 2025 | vs Guco LierBC Guco LierBeker van België | 86–76 | Beker van België | 38 | 18 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 50.0% | 75.0% |
| L | Aug 10Aug 10, 2025 | @ HansbekeBBC Garage Wille HansbekeBeker van België | 88–92 | Beker van België | 29 | 14 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 50.0% | 80.0% |