With the Regular Season in Top Divison Men over and done with, we a TIB have selected our award winners. TDM1 Player of the Year: Mathieu Coucke TDM1 Youngster of the Year: Matteo Verstraete TDM1 First Team: PG: Sacha De Vreught (Woluwe): 13.1 ppg, 3.5 rpg, 8.0 apg, 1.9 spg, 0.0 bpg (TIB Rating: 25.

In the news
TIB
2024-’25 TIB’s Top Division Men AwardsTIB
TDM1 Overview Round 3Oxaco BBC – Gembo Borgerhout: 76-84 In a close match-up it was eventually Gembo who was able to pull off the win on the road as they remain undefeated so far this season (3-0). Oxaco on the other hand are still looking for their first win of the season with their 0-3 record and are…
TIB
TDM1 Game Review: SKT Ieper – Gent Hawks (10/10/2020)To start off the second round of the TDM1 competition we saw a hotly contested duel between SKT Ieper and the visitors from the Gent Hawks. Guided by Palinckx and Mbaye the hometeam got off to a strong start and when Lunguana also added 5 unanswered points Ieper had jumped ahead by 12, before a…
2025-'2632 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Apr 19Apr 19, 2026 | vs Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 85–104 | Top Division Men 1 | 35 | 25 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 52.9% | 50.0% |
| L | Apr 11Apr 11, 2026 | @ WillebroekBasket WillebroekTop Division Men 1 | 102–107 | Top Division Men 1 | 39 | 21 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 53.3% | 100.0% |
| W | Apr 4Apr 4, 2026 | vs LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 87–76 | Top Division Men 1 | 32 | 29 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 78.6% | 50.0% |
| W | Mar 28Mar 28, 2026 | @ IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 74–67 | Top Division Men 1 | 29 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 36.4% | 100.0% |
| L | Mar 22Mar 22, 2026 | vs LiègeCB LiègeTop Division Men 1 | 76–99 | Top Division Men 1 | 32 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 38.5% | 0.0% |
| L | Mar 15Mar 15, 2026 | @ BruggeAvanti Brugge 2015Top Division Men 1 | 71–87 | Top Division Men 1 | 25 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 7Mar 7, 2026 | @ GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 84–81 | Top Division Men 1 | 23 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11.1% | 100.0% |
| W | Feb 27Feb 27, 2026 | vs LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 92–71 | Top Division Men 1 | 20 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Feb 22Feb 22, 2026 | @ WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 76–100 | Top Division Men 1 | 22 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 75.0% |
| W | Feb 14Feb 14, 2026 | vs WoluweUnited Basket WoluweTop Division Men 1 | 86–85 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 7 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 31Jan 31, 2026 | vs Falco GentBBC Falco GentTop Division Men 1 | 67–69 | Top Division Men 1 | 34 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 50.0% |
| L | Jan 23Jan 23, 2026 | @ Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 77–104 | Top Division Men 1 | 25 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 55.6% | 100.0% |
| W | Jan 17Jan 17, 2026 | vs Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 107–69 | Top Division Men 1 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37.5% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 11Jan 11, 2026 | @ NeufchâteauNeufchâteauTop Division Men 1 | 68–95 | Top Division Men 1 | 25 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 37.5% | 50.0% |
| L | Jan 4Jan 4, 2026 | @ Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 82–86 | Top Division Men 1 | 27 | 10 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 25.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Dec 20Dec 20, 2025 | @ LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 80–90 | Top Division Men 1 | 28 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Dec 13Dec 13, 2025 | vs WillebroekBasket WillebroekTop Division Men 1 | 103–82 | Top Division Men 1 | 28 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 60.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 29Nov 29, 2025 | vs IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 76–91 | Top Division Men 1 | 36 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 40.0% | 75.0% |
| L | Nov 21Nov 21, 2025 | @ LiègeCB LiègeTop Division Men 1 | 84–104 | Top Division Men 1 | 24 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55.6% | 66.7% |
| L | Nov 15Nov 15, 2025 | vs BruggeAvanti Brugge 2015Top Division Men 1 | 79–92 | Top Division Men 1 | 27 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 8Nov 8, 2025 | vs GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 85–88 | Top Division Men 1 | 29 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| L | Nov 1Nov 1, 2025 | @ LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 75–91 | Top Division Men 1 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 28.6% | 100.0% |
| W | Oct 25Oct 25, 2025 | vs WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 97–79 | Top Division Men 1 | 21 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 17Oct 17, 2025 | @ WoluweUnited Basket WoluweTop Division Men 1 | 81–88 | Top Division Men 1 | 27 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 37.5% | 75.0% |
| W | Oct 3Oct 3, 2025 | @ Falco GentBBC Falco GentTop Division Men 1 | 90–78 | Top Division Men 1 | 33 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 62.5% | 0.0% |
| W | Sep 27Sep 27, 2025 | vs Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 102–75 | Top Division Men 1 | 24 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Sep 20Sep 20, 2025 | vs LeuvenAB InBev Leuven BearsBeker van België | 90–95 | Beker van België | 19 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 30.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Sep 13Sep 13, 2025 | vs NeufchâteauNeufchâteauTop Division Men 1 | 102–89 | Top Division Men 1 | 18 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Sep 5Sep 5, 2025 | @ Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 73–89 | Top Division Men 1 | 31 | 17 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 40.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Aug 30Aug 30, 2025 | @ LiègeCB LiègeBeker van België | 74–80 | Beker van België | 32 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 30.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Aug 24Aug 24, 2025 | vs TongerenBasket TongerenBeker van België | 97–79 | Beker van België | 24 | 21 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 80.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Aug 22Aug 22, 2025 | vs KBGOKBGO Finexa Basket@SeaBeker van België | 111–61 | Beker van België | 21 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
2024-'2524 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Mar 22Mar 22, 2025 | vs NeufchâteauNeufchâteauTop Division Men 1 | 82–97 | Top Division Men 1 | 37 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 46.7% | 66.7% |
| L | Mar 16Mar 16, 2025 | @ LiègeCB LiègeTop Division Men 1 | 89–95 | Top Division Men 1 | 34 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 17.6% | 50.0% |
| L | Feb 22Feb 22, 2025 | vs Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 90–95 | Top Division Men 1 | 34 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 28.6% | 100.0% |
| L | Feb 15Feb 15, 2025 | @ IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 75–94 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 21 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 70.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Feb 9Feb 9, 2025 | vs Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 83–93 | Top Division Men 1 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| L | Feb 1Feb 1, 2025 | vs GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 89–94 | Top Division Men 1 | 36 | 23 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Jan 25Jan 25, 2025 | vs Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 95–79 | Top Division Men 1 | 34 | 13 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 45.5% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 18Jan 18, 2025 | vs WoluweUnited Basket WoluweTop Division Men 1 | 93–79 | Top Division Men 1 | 34 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 53.8% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 12Jan 12, 2025 | @ MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 75–88 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Dec 21Dec 21, 2024 | @ LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 90–86 | Top Division Men 1 | 34 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 58.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Dec 14Dec 14, 2024 | vs LIMHubo Limburg United BTop Division Men 1 | 110–75 | Top Division Men 1 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 44.4% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 30Nov 30, 2024 | @ GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 85–75 | Top Division Men 1 | 34 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42.9% | 80.0% |
| L | Nov 22Nov 22, 2024 | vs BruggeAvanti Brugge 2015Top Division Men 1 | 79–91 | Top Division Men 1 | 37 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41.7% | 100.0% |
| L | Nov 16Nov 16, 2024 | @ LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 70–100 | Top Division Men 1 | 27 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Nov 10Nov 10, 2024 | @ Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 91–64 | Top Division Men 1 | 31 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 37.5% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 26Oct 26, 2024 | @ NeufchâteauNeufchâteauTop Division Men 1 | 93–86 | Top Division Men 1 | 27 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 44.4% | 85.7% |
| W | Oct 19Oct 19, 2024 | vs LiègeCB LiègeTop Division Men 1 | 88–75 | Top Division Men 1 | 33 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 30.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Oct 4Oct 4, 2024 | @ WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 76–96 | Top Division Men 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Sep 28Sep 28, 2024 | vs Falco GentBBC Falco GentTop Division Men 1 | 72–77 | Top Division Men 1 | 37 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 41.7% | 85.7% |
| L | Sep 22Sep 22, 2024 | @ Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 72–77 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 11 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 38.5% | 100.0% |
| L | Sep 14Sep 14, 2024 | vs LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 79–82 | Top Division Men 1 | 35 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 40.0% | 60.0% |
| W | Sep 8Sep 8, 2024 | @ LIMHubo Limburg United BTop Division Men 1 | 105–40 | Top Division Men 1 | 22 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 72.7% | 0.0% |
| W | Aug 23Aug 23, 2024 | vs StevoortStevoort BBCBeker van België | 82–79 | Beker van België | 31 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 70.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Aug 17Aug 17, 2024 | vs SprimontBC SprimontBeker van België | 81–70 | Beker van België | 25 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 55.6% | 0.0% |
2023-'2426 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Apr 16Apr 16, 2024 | @ LiègeCB LiègeTop Division Men 1 | 84–97 | Top Division Men 1 | 32 | 24 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 47.1% | 71.4% |
| W | Apr 14Apr 14, 2024 | vs LiègeCB LiègeTop Division Men 1 | 122–81 | Top Division Men 1 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 25.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Apr 12Apr 12, 2024 | @ LiègeCB LiègeTop Division Men 1 | 74–96 | Top Division Men 1 | 33 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 35.7% | 83.3% |
| W | Mar 30Mar 30, 2024 | @ MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 76–56 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 44.4% | 100.0% |
| W | Mar 23Mar 23, 2024 | vs Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 81–73 | Top Division Men 1 | 33 | 24 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 58.8% | 66.7% |
| W | Mar 17Mar 17, 2024 | @ Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 79–54 | Top Division Men 1 | 26 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 54.5% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 10Mar 10, 2024 | vs WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 74–64 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Mar 6Mar 6, 2024 | @ OxacoOxaco BBCTop Division Men 1 | 100–72 | Top Division Men 1 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Feb 24Feb 24, 2024 | vs Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 110–89 | Top Division Men 1 | 31 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 71.4% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 16Feb 16, 2024 | @ Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 77–69 | Top Division Men 1 | 35 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 10Feb 10, 2024 | vs OxacoOxaco BBCTop Division Men 1 | 89–77 | Top Division Men 1 | 26 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 44.4% | 66.7% |
| L | Feb 4Feb 4, 2024 | @ WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 75–81 | Top Division Men 1 | 34 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 45.5% | 100.0% |
| W | Jan 20Jan 20, 2024 | vs NeufchâteauNeufchâteauTop Division Men 1 | 88–85 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 58.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 14Jan 14, 2024 | @ LIMHubo Limburg United BTop Division Men 1 | 81–64 | Top Division Men 1 | 31 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42.9% | 100.0% |
| W | Jan 6Jan 6, 2024 | vs GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 83–82 | Top Division Men 1 | 25 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 16.7% | 100.0% |
| L | Dec 16Dec 16, 2023 | vs Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 65–86 | Top Division Men 1 | 36 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Dec 9Dec 9, 2023 | @ MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 68–74 | Top Division Men 1 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28.6% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 25Nov 25, 2023 | vs LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 89–95 | Top Division Men 1 | 28 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 30.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Nov 18Nov 18, 2023 | @ LiègeCB LiègeTop Division Men 1 | 66–104 | Top Division Men 1 | 20 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28.6% | 50.0% |
| L | Nov 11Nov 11, 2023 | vs MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 75–86 | Top Division Men 1 | 27 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 20.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Nov 5Nov 5, 2023 | @ Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 77–60 | Top Division Men 1 | 25 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44.4% | 100.0% |
| W | Oct 21Oct 21, 2023 | vs LIMHubo Limburg United BTop Division Men 1 | 92–61 | Top Division Men 1 | 29 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 55.6% | 83.3% |
| L | Oct 14Oct 14, 2023 | @ NeufchâteauNeufchâteauTop Division Men 1 | 31–42 | Top Division Men 1 | 35 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28.6% | 50.0% |
| L | Oct 8Oct 8, 2023 | @ GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 62–80 | Top Division Men 1 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16.7% | 100.0% |
| L | Sep 30Sep 30, 2023 | vs LiègeCB LiègeTop Division Men 1 | 73–107 | Top Division Men 1 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| L | Sep 23Sep 23, 2023 | @ LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 79–89 | Top Division Men 1 | 25 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55.6% | 0.0% |
2022-'2317 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Mar 23Mar 23, 2023 | @ NeufchâteauNeufchâteauTop Division Men 1 | 82–100 | Top Division Men 1 | 26 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Mar 17Mar 17, 2023 | @ Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 82–78 | Top Division Men 1 | 38 | 13 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 38.5% | 50.0% |
| L | Mar 12Mar 12, 2023 | vs WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 69–89 | Top Division Men 1 | 35 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 87.5% | 85.7% |
| L | Feb 22Feb 22, 2023 | @ WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 59–68 | Top Division Men 1 | 33 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 23.1% | 80.0% |
| L | Feb 11Feb 11, 2023 | vs Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 93–94 | Top Division Men 1 | 37 | 12 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 40.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Jan 28Jan 28, 2023 | vs Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 75–74 | Top Division Men 1 | 32 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 75.0% | 75.0% |
| L | Jan 21Jan 21, 2023 | vs GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 71–80 | Top Division Men 1 | 31 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 28.6% | 80.0% |
| L | Jan 14Jan 14, 2023 | vs LIMHubo Limburg United BTop Division Men 1 | 71–87 | Top Division Men 1 | 37 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 12.5% | 75.0% |
| L | Dec 17Dec 17, 2022 | @ OxacoOxaco BBCTop Division Men 1 | 69–81 | Top Division Men 1 | 33 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 27.3% | 100.0% |
| W | Dec 10Dec 10, 2022 | vs Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 79–76 | Top Division Men 1 | 34 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Nov 27Nov 27, 2022 | @ LIMHubo Limburg United BTop Division Men 1 | 88–82 | Top Division Men 1 | 31 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 55.6% | 100.0% |
| W | Nov 19Nov 19, 2022 | @ LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 70–52 | Top Division Men 1 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| L | Nov 12Nov 12, 2022 | vs MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 72–92 | Top Division Men 1 | 35 | 25 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 52.9% | 100.0% |
| L | Nov 5Nov 5, 2022 | @ Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 57–75 | Top Division Men 1 | 34 | 4 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 9.1% | 100.0% |
| W | Oct 22Oct 22, 2022 | @ GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 83–69 | Top Division Men 1 | 27 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 55.6% | 100.0% |
| L | Oct 9Oct 9, 2022 | @ Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 77–81 | Top Division Men 1 | 32 | 21 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 75.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Sep 18Sep 18, 2022 | @ MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 62–83 | Top Division Men 1 | 33 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.1% | 100.0% |
2021-'2225 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Apr 30Apr 30, 2022 | @ WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 67–99 | Top Division Men 1 | 23 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 57.1% | 100.0% |
| L | Apr 23Apr 23, 2022 | vs KortrijkHouse of Talents Spurs KortrijkTop Division Men 1 | 88–98 | Top Division Men 1 | 37 | 21 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 62.5% | 0.0% |
| L | Apr 19Apr 19, 2022 | vs GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 68–92 | Top Division Men 1 | 21 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Apr 9Apr 9, 2022 | vs IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 68–83 | Top Division Men 1 | 36 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 40.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Apr 3Apr 3, 2022 | @ LIMHubo Limburg United BTop Division Men 1 | 71–93 | Top Division Men 1 | 32 | 21 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 44.4% | 75.0% |
| L | Mar 29Mar 29, 2022 | @ KortrijkHouse of Talents Spurs KortrijkTop Division Men 1 | 81–82 | Top Division Men 1 | 40 | 25 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 52.6% | 100.0% |
| W | Mar 26Mar 26, 2022 | vs MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 80–76 | Top Division Men 1 | 24 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 22Mar 22, 2022 | vs MerelbekeMerelbeke HawksTop Division Men 1 | 92–83 | Top Division Men 1 | 33 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 30.8% | 66.7% |
| L | Mar 12Mar 12, 2022 | @ MerelbekeMerelbeke HawksTop Division Men 1 | 82–84 | Top Division Men 1 | 36 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53.8% | 100.0% |
| L | Mar 8Mar 8, 2022 | vs LIMHubo Limburg United BTop Division Men 1 | 61–101 | Top Division Men 1 | 31 | 10 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 27.3% | 100.0% |
| L | Mar 5Mar 5, 2022 | vs LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 81–88 | Top Division Men 1 | 36 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 35.7% | 0.0% |
| L | Feb 23Feb 23, 2022 | @ MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 91–103 | Top Division Men 1 | 40 | 21 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 46.7% | 100.0% |
| W | Feb 19Feb 19, 2022 | vs Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 86–76 | Top Division Men 1 | 33 | 22 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Feb 15Feb 15, 2022 | @ IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 87–77 | Top Division Men 1 | 37 | 19 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 46.7% | 100.0% |
| W | Feb 13Feb 13, 2022 | @ Royal IVRoyal IV BrusselsTop Division Men 1 | 81–72 | Top Division Men 1 | 32 | 21 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 53.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 5Feb 5, 2022 | vs Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 89–88 | Top Division Men 1 | 25 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 22Jan 22, 2022 | @ OxacoOxaco BBCTop Division Men 1 | 68–87 | Top Division Men 1 | 29 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16.7% | 50.0% |
| L | Jan 8Jan 8, 2022 | vs WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 66–70 | Top Division Men 1 | 27 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Nov 13Nov 13, 2021 | @ LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 67–72 | Top Division Men 1 | 35 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 36.4% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 6Nov 6, 2021 | vs LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 74–76 | Top Division Men 1 | 29 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% | 50.0% |
| W | Oct 23Oct 23, 2021 | @ Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 69–59 | Top Division Men 1 | 34 | 11 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 35.7% | 50.0% |
| W | Oct 16Oct 16, 2021 | vs Royal IVRoyal IV BrusselsTop Division Men 1 | 85–77 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 12 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 62.5% | 50.0% |
| W | Oct 10Oct 10, 2021 | @ Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 78–65 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 28.6% | 100.0% |
| L | Oct 2Oct 2, 2021 | vs OxacoOxaco BBCTop Division Men 1 | 88–90 | Top Division Men 1 | 28 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 57.1% | 66.7% |
| L | Sep 25Sep 25, 2021 | @ GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 71–77 | Top Division Men 1 | 32 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 41.7% | 75.0% |
2020-'212 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Oct 10Oct 10, 2020 | @ IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 78–80 | Top Division Men 1 | 33 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 42.9% | 100.0% |
| L | Oct 3Oct 3, 2020 | vs Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 62–64 | Top Division Men 1 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 37.5% | 66.7% |
2019-'2022 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | Mar 6Mar 6, 2020 | vs LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 95–80 | Top Division Men 1 | 33 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Mar 1Mar 1, 2020 | @ LIMHubo Limburg United BTop Division Men 1 | 84–96 | Top Division Men 1 | 26 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 36.4% | 100.0% |
| W | Feb 22Feb 22, 2020 | vs SijseleBasket SijseleTop Division Men 1 | 94–82 | Top Division Men 1 | 29 | 20 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 58.3% | 83.3% |
| W | Feb 16Feb 16, 2020 | @ Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 96–86 | Top Division Men 1 | 35 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 41.2% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 8Feb 8, 2020 | vs GISK.B. Gistel-OostendeTop Division Men 1 | 90–61 | Top Division Men 1 | 32 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 77.8% | 100.0% |
| W | Jan 25Jan 25, 2020 | vs WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 92–88 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54.5% | 100.0% |
| W | Jan 19Jan 19, 2020 | @ Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 82–75 | Top Division Men 1 | 37 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 61.5% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 11Jan 11, 2020 | vs OxacoOxaco BBCTop Division Men 1 | 86–72 | Top Division Men 1 | 39 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Jan 4Jan 4, 2020 | @ LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 69–56 | Top Division Men 1 | 31 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 37.5% | 66.7% |
| W | Dec 13Dec 13, 2019 | @ MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 50–45 | Top Division Men 1 | 22 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57.1% | 0.0% |
| W | Dec 7Dec 7, 2019 | vs Royal IVRoyal IV BrusselsTop Division Men 1 | 75–63 | Top Division Men 1 | 40 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 43.8% | 75.0% |
| L | Nov 30Nov 30, 2019 | @ IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 59–68 | Top Division Men 1 | 39 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 52.9% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 23Nov 23, 2019 | vs GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 89–68 | Top Division Men 1 | 34 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 45.5% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 19Nov 19, 2019 | vs Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 99–68 | Top Division Men 1 | 29 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 63.6% | 100.0% |
| W | Nov 9Nov 9, 2019 | vs LIMHubo Limburg United BTop Division Men 1 | 103–72 | Top Division Men 1 | 26 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 2Nov 2, 2019 | @ LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 90–100 | Top Division Men 1 | 39 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 22.2% | 100.0% |
| W | Oct 26Oct 26, 2019 | @ SijseleBasket SijseleTop Division Men 1 | 74–71 | Top Division Men 1 | 26 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 42.9% | 50.0% |
| W | Oct 11Oct 11, 2019 | @ GISK.B. Gistel-OostendeTop Division Men 1 | 102–81 | Top Division Men 1 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Sep 28Sep 28, 2019 | @ WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 91–43 | Top Division Men 1 | 34 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Sep 22Sep 22, 2019 | vs Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 69–64 | Top Division Men 1 | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Sep 14Sep 14, 2019 | @ OxacoOxaco BBCTop Division Men 1 | 72–73 | Top Division Men 1 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Sep 7Sep 7, 2019 | vs LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 62–63 | Top Division Men 1 | 27 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
2018-'1932 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Apr 23Apr 23, 2019 | @ WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 84–91 | Top Division Men 1 | 36 | 23 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 70.0% | 85.7% |
| L | Apr 21Apr 21, 2019 | vs WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 21–27 | Top Division Men 1 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 25.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Apr 19Apr 19, 2019 | @ WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 65–60 | Top Division Men 1 | 28 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Apr 16Apr 16, 2019 | vs IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 77–71 | Top Division Men 1 | 40 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 61.5% | 50.0% |
| W | Apr 14Apr 14, 2019 | @ IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 69–62 | Top Division Men 1 | 40 | 20 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 43.8% | 75.0% |
| L | Apr 12Apr 12, 2019 | vs IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 79–82 | Top Division Men 1 | 25 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 75.0% |
| W | Apr 6Apr 6, 2019 | vs OxacoOxaco BBCTop Division Men 1 | 77–72 | Top Division Men 1 | 31 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Mar 30Mar 30, 2019 | @ WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 63–65 | Top Division Men 1 | 40 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 40.0% | 83.3% |
| W | Mar 16Mar 16, 2019 | vs MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 98–80 | Top Division Men 1 | 39 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 54.5% | 75.0% |
| W | Mar 10Mar 10, 2019 | @ GISK.B. Gistel-OostendeTop Division Men 1 | 75–68 | Top Division Men 1 | 39 | 34 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 59.1% | 100.0% |
| W | Mar 2Mar 2, 2019 | vs LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 83–65 | Top Division Men 1 | 38 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 23Feb 23, 2019 | @ SijseleBasket SijseleTop Division Men 1 | 76–72 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16.7% | 75.0% |
| W | Feb 16Feb 16, 2019 | vs Royal IVRoyal IV BrusselsTop Division Men 1 | 67–63 | Top Division Men 1 | 40 | 28 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 68.8% | 100.0% |
| W | Feb 8Feb 8, 2019 | @ Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 70–59 | Top Division Men 1 | 31 | 23 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 45.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Feb 2Feb 2, 2019 | vs EKEFellows EkerenTop Division Men 1 | 86–79 | Top Division Men 1 | 21 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 85.7% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 26Jan 26, 2019 | @ LIMHubo Limburg United BTop Division Men 1 | 71–96 | Top Division Men 1 | 26 | 23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 60.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Jan 19Jan 19, 2019 | vs IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 84–66 | Top Division Men 1 | 28 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 87.5% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 13Jan 13, 2019 | @ Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 68–81 | Top Division Men 1 | 31 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 30.8% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 5Jan 5, 2019 | vs GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 73–76 | Top Division Men 1 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 27.3% | 66.7% |
| W | Dec 15Dec 15, 2018 | vs LIMHubo Limburg United BTop Division Men 1 | 80–52 | Top Division Men 1 | 27 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 60.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Dec 8Dec 8, 2018 | @ OxacoOxaco BBCTop Division Men 1 | 56–75 | Top Division Men 1 | 35 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 53.3% | 66.7% |
| W | Dec 1Dec 1, 2018 | vs WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 91–75 | Top Division Men 1 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 24Nov 24, 2018 | @ MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 65–86 | Top Division Men 1 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 17Nov 17, 2018 | vs GISK.B. Gistel-OostendeTop Division Men 1 | 79–63 | Top Division Men 1 | 31 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Nov 11Nov 11, 2018 | @ LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 94–69 | Top Division Men 1 | 28 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 44.4% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 3Nov 3, 2018 | vs SijseleBasket SijseleTop Division Men 1 | 87–85 | Top Division Men 1 | 34 | 16 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Oct 20Oct 20, 2018 | @ Royal IVRoyal IV BrusselsTop Division Men 1 | 71–67 | Top Division Men 1 | 37 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 66.7% |
| W | Oct 13Oct 13, 2018 | vs Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 79–71 | Top Division Men 1 | 28 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 66.7% | 66.7% |
| L | Oct 6Oct 6, 2018 | @ EKEFellows EkerenTop Division Men 1 | 64–69 | Top Division Men 1 | 35 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Sep 22Sep 22, 2018 | @ IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 87–65 | Top Division Men 1 | 36 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63.6% | 100.0% |
| L | Sep 15Sep 15, 2018 | vs Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 60–69 | Top Division Men 1 | 28 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 33.3% | 75.0% |
| L | Sep 8Sep 8, 2018 | @ GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 81–84 | Top Division Men 1 | 27 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 28.6% | 100.0% |