Oxaco BBC – Gembo Borgerhout: 76-84 In a close match-up it was eventually Gembo who was able to pull off the win on the road as they remain undefeated so far this season (3-0). Oxaco on the other hand are still looking for their first win of the season with their 0-3 record and are…

In the news
TIB
TDM1 Overview Round 3TIB
TDM1 Overview Round 2Guco Lier – Antwerp Giants B: 83-55 On Friday Guco Lier used a very strong second half to come away with the 83-55 lopsided victory against the neighbors from Antwerp. Joppe Mennes again showcased why he’s a very promising talent as he recorded the all-rounded 15 pts, 8 rebs, 5 asts & 3 stls for…
TIB
2021-’22 TDM1 Playoffs PreviewThe stage is set in TDM1 where the regular season has concluded and we’re now gearing up for the Playoffs. Here’s a review of what happened during the Regular Season and a preview of what we can expect in the Playoffs, starting Friday May 13th when the Quarter-Finals best of three series will tip of
2026-'2711 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | Oct 17Oct 17, 2026 | vs MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 97–87 | Top Division Men 1 | 25 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 60.0% | 50.0% |
| L | Oct 10Oct 10, 2026 | @ IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 65–67 | Top Division Men 1 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 37.5% | 100.0% |
| W | Oct 3Oct 3, 2026 | vs VilvoordeBavi VilvoordeTop Division Men 1 | 84–55 | Top Division Men 1 | 22 | 29 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 80.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Oct 1Oct 1, 2026 | vs HasseltHasselt BTBeker van België | 88–65 | Beker van België | 23 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Sep 19Sep 19, 2026 | vs Falco GentBBC Falco GentTop Division Men 1 | 79–78 | Top Division Men 1 | 29 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 77.8% | 50.0% |
| L | Sep 12Sep 12, 2026 | @ LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 66–71 | Top Division Men 1 | 24 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Sep 5Sep 5, 2026 | @ WillebroekBasket WillebroekTop Division Men 1 | 74–97 | Top Division Men 1 | 28 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 45.5% | 100.0% |
| W | Aug 25Aug 25, 2026 | @ GOEGent-Oost EaglesBeker van België | 93–69 | Beker van België | 24 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Aug 19Aug 19, 2026 | vs GOEGent-Oost EaglesBeker van België | 75–79 | Beker van België | 26 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Aug 16Aug 16, 2026 | vs NinaneNinane PromotionBeker van België | 90–78 | Beker van België | 31 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 38.9% | 25.0% |
| L | Aug 12Aug 12, 2026 | @ NinaneNinane PromotionBeker van België | 69–85 | Beker van België | 26 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
2025-'2637 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | May 5May 5, 2026 | @ LiègeCB LiègeTop Division Men 1 | 56–66 | Top Division Men 1 | 32 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23.5% | 50.0% |
| W | May 3May 3, 2026 | vs LiègeCB LiègeTop Division Men 1 | 79–76 | Top Division Men 1 | 26 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 20.0% | 0.0% |
| L | May 1May 1, 2026 | @ LiègeCB LiègeTop Division Men 1 | 63–78 | Top Division Men 1 | 34 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 45.5% | 75.0% |
| W | Apr 24Apr 24, 2026 | vs LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 87–84 | Top Division Men 1 | 33 | 23 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 62.5% | 100.0% |
| W | Apr 18Apr 18, 2026 | vs WillebroekBasket WillebroekTop Division Men 1 | 84–59 | Top Division Men 1 | 25 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 66.7% | 50.0% |
| W | Apr 11Apr 11, 2026 | @ LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 67–66 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 55.6% | 50.0% |
| W | Apr 4Apr 4, 2026 | vs IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 90–61 | Top Division Men 1 | 26 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 66.7% | 100.0% |
| L | Mar 31Mar 31, 2026 | vs LiègeCB LiègeTop Division Men 1 | 80–82 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 10 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 57.1% | 40.0% |
| L | Mar 29Mar 29, 2026 | @ Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 61–66 | Top Division Men 1 | 27 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 75.0% | 66.7% |
| W | Mar 21Mar 21, 2026 | vs NeufchâteauNeufchâteauTop Division Men 1 | 65–59 | Top Division Men 1 | 24 | 5 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 40.0% | 25.0% |
| L | Mar 14Mar 14, 2026 | @ LiègeCB LiègeTop Division Men 1 | 60–83 | Top Division Men 1 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 22.2% | 50.0% |
| W | Mar 7Mar 7, 2026 | vs BruggeAvanti Brugge 2015Top Division Men 1 | 62–53 | Top Division Men 1 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 20.0% | 50.0% |
| L | Feb 27Feb 27, 2026 | @ KontichKontich WolvesTop Division Men 1 | 71–92 | Top Division Men 1 | 21 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Feb 20Feb 20, 2026 | @ Falco GentBBC Falco GentTop Division Men 1 | 88–60 | Top Division Men 1 | 24 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 55.6% | 100.0% |
| L | Feb 14Feb 14, 2026 | vs WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 75–86 | Top Division Men 1 | 28 | 21 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 90.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Feb 6Feb 6, 2026 | @ WoluweUnited Basket WoluweTop Division Men 1 | 70–91 | Top Division Men 1 | 20 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 66.7% | 80.0% |
| L | Jan 25Jan 25, 2026 | @ GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 62–69 | Top Division Men 1 | 27 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Jan 22Jan 22, 2026 | @ WillebroekBasket WillebroekTop Division Men 1 | 96–90 | Top Division Men 1 | 32 | 22 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 61.5% | 100.0% |
| W | Jan 18Jan 18, 2026 | vs Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 87–80 | Top Division Men 1 | 28 | 24 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 81.8% | 66.7% |
| W | Jan 9Jan 9, 2026 | @ Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 90–60 | Top Division Men 1 | 25 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Dec 20Dec 20, 2025 | @ IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 82–78 | Top Division Men 1 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 40.0% | 25.0% |
| W | Dec 13Dec 13, 2025 | vs LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 77–65 | Top Division Men 1 | 28 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 57.1% | 42.9% |
| L | Nov 29Nov 29, 2025 | vs Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 76–88 | Top Division Men 1 | 33 | 28 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 78.6% | 60.0% |
| L | Nov 22Nov 22, 2025 | @ NeufchâteauNeufchâteauTop Division Men 1 | 56–79 | Top Division Men 1 | 23 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 37.5% | 66.7% |
| W | Nov 9Nov 9, 2025 | @ BruggeAvanti Brugge 2015Top Division Men 1 | 80–76 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 66.7% | 75.0% |
| W | Nov 1Nov 1, 2025 | vs KontichKontich WolvesTop Division Men 1 | 91–75 | Top Division Men 1 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 60.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Oct 25Oct 25, 2025 | vs Falco GentBBC Falco GentTop Division Men 1 | 87–77 | Top Division Men 1 | 28 | 24 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 75.0% | 62.5% |
| W | Oct 17Oct 17, 2025 | @ WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 84–73 | Top Division Men 1 | 29 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Oct 11Oct 11, 2025 | vs WoluweUnited Basket WoluweTop Division Men 1 | 83–63 | Top Division Men 1 | 29 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 90.0% | 33.3% |
| W | Sep 27Sep 27, 2025 | vs GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 88–78 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 23 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 83.3% | 0.0% |
| L | Sep 23Sep 23, 2025 | vs OostendeCoretec OostendeBeker van België | 86–109 | Beker van België | 25 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 70.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Sep 13Sep 13, 2025 | vs Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 69–63 | Top Division Men 1 | 21 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 75.0% |
| W | Sep 7Sep 7, 2025 | @ Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 86–59 | Top Division Men 1 | 26 | 27 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 66.7% | 75.0% |
| W | Aug 29Aug 29, 2025 | vs EsneuxEsneux St-Louis UnitedBeker van België | 92–67 | Beker van België | 23 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 53.3% | 83.3% |
| L | Aug 23Aug 23, 2025 | @ NivellesRoyal Nivelles BasketballBeker van België | 60–66 | Beker van België | 32 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 53.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Aug 21Aug 21, 2025 | @ WillebroekBasket WillebroekBeker van België | 87–86 | Beker van België | 31 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 70.0% | 66.7% |
| W | Aug 12Aug 12, 2025 | vs BelleflammeBC BelleflammeBeker van België | 70–67 | Beker van België | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 71.4% | 60.0% |
2024-'2524 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Mar 30Mar 30, 2025 | @ NeufchâteauNeufchâteauTop Division Men 1 | 56–65 | Top Division Men 1 | 34 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| L | Mar 21Mar 21, 2025 | @ Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 76–80 | Top Division Men 1 | 32 | 23 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 52.6% | 75.0% |
| W | Mar 13Mar 13, 2025 | vs GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 73–67 | Top Division Men 1 | 34 | 15 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 41.7% | 83.3% |
| W | Mar 8Mar 8, 2025 | vs MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 83–74 | Top Division Men 1 | 33 | 15 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 53.8% | 50.0% |
| L | Mar 1Mar 1, 2025 | @ NeufchâteauNeufchâteauTop Division Men 1 | 77–82 | Top Division Men 1 | 35 | 24 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 90.0% |
| W | Feb 23Feb 23, 2025 | vs WoluweUnited Basket WoluweTop Division Men 1 | 83–72 | Top Division Men 1 | 31 | 24 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 47.6% | 100.0% |
| L | Feb 15Feb 15, 2025 | @ WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 73–75 | Top Division Men 1 | 33 | 23 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 64.7% | 50.0% |
| W | Feb 9Feb 9, 2025 | @ LIMHubo Limburg United BTop Division Men 1 | 97–73 | Top Division Men 1 | 29 | 29 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 62.5% | 90.0% |
| L | Feb 2Feb 2, 2025 | @ LiègeCB LiègeTop Division Men 1 | 88–107 | Top Division Men 1 | 31 | 22 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 58.3% | 100.0% |
| W | Jan 11Jan 11, 2025 | vs IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 77–70 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 18 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| L | Dec 21Dec 21, 2024 | vs KontichKontich WolvesTop Division Men 1 | 86–90 | Top Division Men 1 | 32 | 23 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 66.7% | 83.3% |
| W | Nov 30Nov 30, 2024 | vs LiègeCB LiègeTop Division Men 1 | 91–81 | Top Division Men 1 | 34 | 18 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| L | Nov 22Nov 22, 2024 | @ Falco GentBBC Falco GentTop Division Men 1 | 68–87 | Top Division Men 1 | 31 | 24 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 71.4% | 100.0% |
| L | Nov 16Nov 16, 2024 | @ BruggeAvanti Brugge 2015Top Division Men 1 | 85–86 | Top Division Men 1 | 35 | 24 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 68.8% | 50.0% |
| W | Nov 9Nov 9, 2024 | vs LIMHubo Limburg United BTop Division Men 1 | 84–60 | Top Division Men 1 | 27 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 68.8% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 19Oct 19, 2024 | @ GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 62–69 | Top Division Men 1 | 31 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 40.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Oct 5Oct 5, 2024 | vs Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 83–80 | Top Division Men 1 | 35 | 32 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 78.6% | 71.4% |
| L | Sep 28Sep 28, 2024 | @ LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 66–67 | Top Division Men 1 | 26 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 53.3% | 66.7% |
| W | Sep 21Sep 21, 2024 | vs NeufchâteauNeufchâteauTop Division Men 1 | 68–63 | Top Division Men 1 | 29 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 25.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Sep 14Sep 14, 2024 | @ KontichKontich WolvesTop Division Men 1 | 82–79 | Top Division Men 1 | 34 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 63.6% | 75.0% |
| L | Sep 7Sep 7, 2024 | vs Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 70–74 | Top Division Men 1 | 32 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 40.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Sep 1Sep 1, 2024 | @ AndenneAndenneBeker van België | 80–48 | Beker van België | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 71.4% | 50.0% |
| W | Aug 30Aug 30, 2024 | vs HansbekeBBC Garage Wille HansbekeBeker van België | 77–56 | Beker van België | 23 | 25 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 92.3% | 50.0% |
| W | Aug 24Aug 24, 2024 | @ CointeCointe BC LiègeBeker van België | 73–63 | Beker van België | 27 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 25.0% | 66.7% |
2023-'2421 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Mar 29Mar 29, 2024 | vs Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 61–72 | Top Division Men 1 | 34 | 20 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 46.2% | 80.0% |
| L | Mar 23Mar 23, 2024 | @ LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 70–96 | Top Division Men 1 | 28 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20.0% | 50.0% |
| L | Mar 17Mar 17, 2024 | @ Royal IVRoyal IV BrusselsTop Division Men 1 | 66–88 | Top Division Men 1 | 28 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 54.5% | 50.0% |
| L | Mar 8Mar 8, 2024 | @ Falco GentBBC Falco GentTop Division Men 1 | 55–73 | Top Division Men 1 | 27 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 25.0% | 75.0% |
| W | Mar 3Mar 3, 2024 | vs IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 78–74 | Top Division Men 1 | 24 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 55.6% | 75.0% |
| L | Feb 23Feb 23, 2024 | vs Royal IVRoyal IV BrusselsTop Division Men 1 | 69–89 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 24 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 76.9% | 100.0% |
| L | Feb 18Feb 18, 2024 | vs LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 77–83 | Top Division Men 1 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Feb 3Feb 3, 2024 | vs Falco GentBBC Falco GentTop Division Men 1 | 75–82 | Top Division Men 1 | 32 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 54.5% | 100.0% |
| W | Jan 21Jan 21, 2024 | vs LIMHubo Limburg United BTop Division Men 1 | 94–66 | Top Division Men 1 | 27 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 53.3% | 75.0% |
| L | Jan 14Jan 14, 2024 | @ Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 59–91 | Top Division Men 1 | 31 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 54.5% | 100.0% |
| L | Jan 6Jan 6, 2024 | @ MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 61–86 | Top Division Men 1 | 28 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 28.6% | 66.7% |
| L | Dec 16Dec 16, 2023 | @ LiègeCB LiègeTop Division Men 1 | 78–93 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 13 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 60.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 25Nov 25, 2023 | @ KontichKontich WolvesTop Division Men 1 | 95–89 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 58.3% | 100.0% |
| W | Nov 18Nov 18, 2023 | vs NeufchâteauNeufchâteauTop Division Men 1 | 85–79 | Top Division Men 1 | 34 | 26 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 83.3% | 100.0% |
| L | Nov 11Nov 11, 2023 | @ GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 93–96 | Top Division Men 1 | 26 | 19 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 80.0% | 75.0% |
| W | Nov 4Nov 4, 2023 | vs LiègeCB LiègeTop Division Men 1 | 78–75 | Top Division Men 1 | 35 | 26 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 70.6% | 100.0% |
| W | Oct 21Oct 21, 2023 | vs Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 97–86 | Top Division Men 1 | 27 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 37.5% | 85.7% |
| L | Oct 14Oct 14, 2023 | @ LIMHubo Limburg United BTop Division Men 1 | 65–72 | Top Division Men 1 | 24 | 22 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 57.1% | 85.7% |
| W | Oct 7Oct 7, 2023 | vs MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 77–66 | Top Division Men 1 | 28 | 10 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Sep 30Sep 30, 2023 | @ NeufchâteauNeufchâteauTop Division Men 1 | 91–82 | Top Division Men 1 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45.5% | 75.0% |
| W | Sep 23Sep 23, 2023 | vs KontichKontich WolvesTop Division Men 1 | 89–79 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 20 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 58.3% | 85.7% |
2022-'2318 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Mar 25Mar 25, 2023 | @ NeufchâteauNeufchâteauTop Division Men 1 | 82–89 | Top Division Men 1 | 37 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 27.3% | 100.0% |
| L | Mar 19Mar 19, 2023 | @ WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 68–80 | Top Division Men 1 | 34 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 54.5% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 11Mar 11, 2023 | vs Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 97–69 | Top Division Men 1 | 29 | 29 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 72.2% | 100.0% |
| W | Feb 25Feb 25, 2023 | vs NeufchâteauNeufchâteauTop Division Men 1 | 83–79 | Top Division Men 1 | 31 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 54.5% | 50.0% |
| W | Feb 19Feb 19, 2023 | @ Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 71–60 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 58.8% | 100.0% |
| L | Feb 11Feb 11, 2023 | vs WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 79–92 | Top Division Men 1 | 33 | 23 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45.0% | 80.0% |
| L | Jan 28Jan 28, 2023 | @ GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 76–86 | Top Division Men 1 | 35 | 30 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 57.1% |
| L | Jan 22Jan 22, 2023 | @ Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 63–91 | Top Division Men 1 | 31 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 30.8% | 50.0% |
| W | Jan 14Jan 14, 2023 | @ Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 67–62 | Top Division Men 1 | 31 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 60.0% | 50.0% |
| L | Dec 17Dec 17, 2022 | vs MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 71–81 | Top Division Men 1 | 35 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 56.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 27Nov 27, 2022 | vs Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 83–67 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 58.3% | 66.7% |
| L | Nov 19Nov 19, 2022 | vs KontichKontich WolvesTop Division Men 1 | 52–70 | Top Division Men 1 | 27 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 44.4% | 66.7% |
| W | Nov 12Nov 12, 2022 | @ OxacoOxaco BBCTop Division Men 1 | 87–85 | Top Division Men 1 | 39 | 21 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 53.3% | 62.5% |
| W | Nov 5Nov 5, 2022 | vs GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 81–66 | Top Division Men 1 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 42.9% | 100.0% |
| L | Oct 22Oct 22, 2022 | vs Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 67–69 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 15Oct 15, 2022 | @ MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 66–83 | Top Division Men 1 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 8Oct 8, 2022 | vs LIMHubo Limburg United BTop Division Men 1 | 71–78 | Top Division Men 1 | 34 | 26 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 81.8% | 100.0% |
| W | Sep 17Sep 17, 2022 | vs OxacoOxaco BBCTop Division Men 1 | 83–74 | Top Division Men 1 | 34 | 20 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 53.3% | 60.0% |
2021-'2226 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | May 1May 1, 2022 | @ Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 86–80 | Top Division Men 1 | 31 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Apr 23Apr 23, 2022 | vs Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 80–71 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 10 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Apr 19Apr 19, 2022 | vs KortrijkHouse of Talents Spurs KortrijkTop Division Men 1 | 97–86 | Top Division Men 1 | 25 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 77.8% | 0.0% |
| L | Apr 9Apr 9, 2022 | @ OxacoOxaco BBCTop Division Men 1 | 78–98 | Top Division Men 1 | 33 | 22 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Apr 2Apr 2, 2022 | @ Royal IVRoyal IV BrusselsTop Division Men 1 | 70–86 | Top Division Men 1 | 34 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 26Mar 26, 2022 | @ GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 91–81 | Top Division Men 1 | 34 | 29 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 68.4% | 60.0% |
| W | Mar 22Mar 22, 2022 | @ Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 66–63 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 10 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 57.1% | 66.7% |
| W | Mar 12Mar 12, 2022 | vs WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 77–74 | Top Division Men 1 | 32 | 8 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 8Mar 8, 2022 | vs OxacoOxaco BBCTop Division Men 1 | 99–95 | Top Division Men 1 | 41 | 24 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 81.8% | 100.0% |
| W | Mar 5Mar 5, 2022 | @ KontichKontich WolvesTop Division Men 1 | 88–81 | Top Division Men 1 | 33 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 44.4% | 80.0% |
| L | Feb 22Feb 22, 2022 | @ LIMHubo Limburg United BTop Division Men 1 | 63–80 | Top Division Men 1 | 33 | 11 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 45.5% | 25.0% |
| L | Feb 12Feb 12, 2022 | vs MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 80–101 | Top Division Men 1 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 66.7% | 50.0% |
| W | Feb 5Feb 5, 2022 | @ MerelbekeMerelbeke HawksTop Division Men 1 | 77–67 | Top Division Men 1 | 31 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 63.6% | 33.3% |
| L | Jan 29Jan 29, 2022 | vs Royal IVRoyal IV BrusselsTop Division Men 1 | 70–72 | Top Division Men 1 | 35 | 8 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 25.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Jan 22Jan 22, 2022 | vs LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 73–70 | Top Division Men 1 | 32 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 54.5% | 33.3% |
| W | Jan 15Jan 15, 2022 | @ IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 74–62 | Top Division Men 1 | 27 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 28.6% | 50.0% |
| L | Jan 8Jan 8, 2022 | vs Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 68–79 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 62.5% | 0.0% |
| L | Dec 18Dec 18, 2021 | @ WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 64–66 | Top Division Men 1 | 28 | 21 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 75.0% | 60.0% |
| W | Nov 27Nov 27, 2021 | vs GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 80–63 | Top Division Men 1 | 31 | 19 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 61.5% | 75.0% |
| W | Nov 13Nov 13, 2021 | vs KontichKontich WolvesTop Division Men 1 | 72–67 | Top Division Men 1 | 31 | 21 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 90.0% | 60.0% |
| W | Nov 6Nov 6, 2021 | @ KortrijkHouse of Talents Spurs KortrijkTop Division Men 1 | 80–78 | Top Division Men 1 | 28 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 23Oct 23, 2021 | vs LIMHubo Limburg United BTop Division Men 1 | 92–72 | Top Division Men 1 | 28 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 54.5% | 100.0% |
| W | Oct 16Oct 16, 2021 | @ MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 98–71 | Top Division Men 1 | 23 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 20.0% |
| W | Oct 9Oct 9, 2021 | vs MerelbekeMerelbeke HawksTop Division Men 1 | 73–70 | Top Division Men 1 | 25 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 62.5% | 50.0% |
| L | Oct 2Oct 2, 2021 | @ LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 73–82 | Top Division Men 1 | 24 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Sep 25Sep 25, 2021 | vs IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 77–62 | Top Division Men 1 | 31 | 9 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 57.1% | 50.0% |
2020-'212 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | Oct 11Oct 11, 2020 | @ Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 83–75 | Top Division Men 1 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Oct 3Oct 3, 2020 | vs IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 72–76 | Top Division Men 1 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 40.0% | 50.0% |
2019-'2019 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Mar 6Mar 6, 2020 | @ MerelbekeMerelbeke HawksTop Division Men 1 | 80–95 | Top Division Men 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 29Feb 29, 2020 | vs Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 87–65 | Top Division Men 1 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 66.7% | 75.0% |
| W | Feb 22Feb 22, 2020 | vs GISK.B. Gistel-OostendeTop Division Men 1 | 78–75 | Top Division Men 1 | 16 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 15Feb 15, 2020 | @ SijseleBasket SijseleTop Division Men 1 | 84–83 | Top Division Men 1 | 22 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 83.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 25Jan 25, 2020 | vs Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 88–59 | Top Division Men 1 | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 55.6% | 100.0% |
| L | Jan 18Jan 18, 2020 | @ OxacoOxaco BBCTop Division Men 1 | 76–96 | Top Division Men 1 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75.0% | 33.3% |
| W | Jan 11Jan 11, 2020 | vs LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 91–79 | Top Division Men 1 | 12 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 4Jan 4, 2020 | @ IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 68–76 | Top Division Men 1 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 50.0% | 75.0% |
| W | Dec 13Dec 13, 2019 | vs Royal IVRoyal IV BrusselsTop Division Men 1 | 91–62 | Top Division Men 1 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 50.0% |
| W | Dec 7Dec 7, 2019 | vs LIMHubo Limburg United BTop Division Men 1 | 77–70 | Top Division Men 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 30Nov 30, 2019 | @ GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 68–79 | Top Division Men 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 23Nov 23, 2019 | vs MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 90–93 | Top Division Men 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 9Nov 9, 2019 | @ Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 70–71 | Top Division Men 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 2Nov 2, 2019 | vs MerelbekeMerelbeke HawksTop Division Men 1 | 100–90 | Top Division Men 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 25Oct 25, 2019 | @ GISK.B. Gistel-OostendeTop Division Men 1 | 81–72 | Top Division Men 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 12Oct 12, 2019 | @ WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 97–74 | Top Division Men 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 6Oct 6, 2019 | vs IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 78–92 | Top Division Men 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Sep 21Sep 21, 2019 | vs OxacoOxaco BBCTop Division Men 1 | 72–84 | Top Division Men 1 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| L | Sep 14Sep 14, 2019 | @ LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 43–77 | Top Division Men 1 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
2018-'1927 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Apr 16Apr 16, 2019 | @ WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 62–85 | Top Division Men 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Apr 14Apr 14, 2019 | vs WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 75–66 | Top Division Men 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Apr 12Apr 12, 2019 | @ WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 77–86 | Top Division Men 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Apr 6Apr 6, 2019 | @ EKEFellows EkerenTop Division Men 1 | 81–88 | Top Division Men 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 30Mar 30, 2019 | vs Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 73–55 | Top Division Men 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Mar 10Mar 10, 2019 | vs Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 73–89 | Top Division Men 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Mar 2Mar 2, 2019 | @ MerelbekeMerelbeke HawksTop Division Men 1 | 65–83 | Top Division Men 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 24Feb 24, 2019 | vs LIMHubo Limburg United BTop Division Men 1 | 73–71 | Top Division Men 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 16Feb 16, 2019 | @ GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 97–93 | Top Division Men 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Feb 10Feb 10, 2019 | vs OxacoOxaco BBCTop Division Men 1 | 71–85 | Top Division Men 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 26Jan 26, 2019 | vs IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 85–94 | Top Division Men 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 20Jan 20, 2019 | vs MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 76–62 | Top Division Men 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 12Jan 12, 2019 | @ Royal IVRoyal IV BrusselsTop Division Men 1 | 80–67 | Top Division Men 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Jan 6Jan 6, 2019 | @ GISK.B. Gistel-OostendeTop Division Men 1 | 85–81 | Top Division Men 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Dec 29Dec 29, 2018 | @ Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 72–85 | Top Division Men 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Dec 15Dec 15, 2018 | @ IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 66–78 | Top Division Men 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Dec 8Dec 8, 2018 | vs EKEFellows EkerenTop Division Men 1 | 79–60 | Top Division Men 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 24Nov 24, 2018 | vs SijseleBasket SijseleTop Division Men 1 | 83–80 | Top Division Men 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 16Nov 16, 2018 | @ Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 92–78 | Top Division Men 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 11Nov 11, 2018 | vs MerelbekeMerelbeke HawksTop Division Men 1 | 69–94 | Top Division Men 1 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 50.0% |
| L | Nov 2Nov 2, 2018 | @ LIMHubo Limburg United BTop Division Men 1 | 79–85 | Top Division Men 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 21Oct 21, 2018 | vs GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 78–101 | Top Division Men 1 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 13Oct 13, 2018 | @ OxacoOxaco BBCTop Division Men 1 | 77–94 | Top Division Men 1 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 7Oct 7, 2018 | vs WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 75–74 | Top Division Men 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Sep 29Sep 29, 2018 | vs GISK.B. Gistel-OostendeTop Division Men 1 | 74–90 | Top Division Men 1 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Sep 22Sep 22, 2018 | @ MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 60–92 | Top Division Men 1 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Sep 16Sep 16, 2018 | vs Royal IVRoyal IV BrusselsTop Division Men 1 | 75–66 | Top Division Men 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |