
2026-'271 game
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Sep 20Sep 20, 2026 | @ BelgradeRBC BelgradeTop Division Men 2 | 73–82 | Top Division Men 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
2025-'2618 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Apr 11Apr 11, 2026 | @ St.-TruidenSt.-TruidenseTop Division Men 2 | 87–91 | Top Division Men 2 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 17Jan 17, 2026 | vs VilvoordeBavi VilvoordeTop Division Men 2 | 61–84 | Top Division Men 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 10Jan 10, 2026 | @ FlénuB.C. L'9 Flénu-FrameriesTop Division Men 2 | 81–96 | Top Division Men 2 | 34 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 27.3% | 80.0% |
| L | Nov 30Nov 30, 2025 | @ QuaregnonUnion BC QuaregnonTop Division Men 2 | 58–87 | Top Division Men 2 | 32 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 36.4% | 25.0% |
| L | Nov 22Nov 22, 2025 | vs Leuven BAB InBev Leuven Bears BTop Division Men 2 | 61–88 | Top Division Men 2 | 29 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 37.5% | 33.3% |
| L | Nov 15Nov 15, 2025 | @ KBGOKBGO Finexa Basket@SeaTop Division Men 2 | 81–90 | Top Division Men 2 | 31 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 60.0% | 58.3% |
| W | Nov 9Nov 9, 2025 | vs TongerenBasket TongerenTop Division Men 2 | 80–71 | Top Division Men 2 | 33 | 21 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 70.0% | 80.0% |
| W | Oct 25Oct 25, 2025 | vs BelleflammeBC BelleflammeTop Division Men 2 | 84–57 | Top Division Men 2 | 30 | 27 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 90.9% | 100.0% |
| W | Oct 18Oct 18, 2025 | @ PepinsterRBC Pepinster East BelgiumTop Division Men 2 | 72–64 | Top Division Men 2 | 33 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 46.7% | 100.0% |
| L | Oct 11Oct 11, 2025 | vs OostkampKBBC OostkampTop Division Men 2 | 71–82 | Top Division Men 2 | 33 | 20 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 57.1% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 4Oct 4, 2025 | @ Asse-TernatBC Asse-TernatTop Division Men 2 | 84–76 | Top Division Men 2 | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 70.0% | 50.0% |
| L | Sep 27Sep 27, 2025 | vs FleurusCEP FleurusTop Division Men 2 | 74–83 | Top Division Men 2 | 32 | 21 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 38.5% | 100.0% |
| L | Sep 13Sep 13, 2025 | vs FlénuB.C. L'9 Flénu-FrameriesTop Division Men 2 | 72–84 | Top Division Men 2 | 34 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 46.2% | 75.0% |
| W | Sep 7Sep 7, 2025 | @ VilvoordeBavi VilvoordeTop Division Men 2 | 67–61 | Top Division Men 2 | 33 | 21 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 58.3% | 83.3% |
| W | Aug 30Aug 30, 2025 | vs VilvoordeBavi VilvoordeBeker van België | 70–63 | Beker van België | 32 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% | 66.7% |
| L | Aug 23Aug 23, 2025 | @ WaterlooRoyal Waterloo BasketBeker van België | 57–75 | Beker van België | 33 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Aug 19Aug 19, 2025 | @ BruggeAvanti Brugge 2015Beker van België | 77–84 | Beker van België | 18 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44.4% | 50.0% |
| L | Aug 16Aug 16, 2025 | vs Falco GentBBC Falco GentBeker van België | 66–72 | Beker van België | 32 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 40.0% | 100.0% |
2024-'2520 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Apr 12Apr 12, 2025 | @ NivellesRoyal Nivelles BasketballTop Division Men 2 | 70–98 | Top Division Men 2 | 31 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 37.5% | 100.0% |
| W | Apr 6Apr 6, 2025 | vs NinaneNinane PromotionTop Division Men 2 | 83–66 | Top Division Men 2 | 33 | 15 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 41.7% | 100.0% |
| L | Mar 29Mar 29, 2025 | @ OostkampKBBC OostkampTop Division Men 2 | 82–90 | Top Division Men 2 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% | 50.0% |
| W | Mar 22Mar 22, 2025 | vs WaterlooRoyal Waterloo BasketTop Division Men 2 | 90–81 | Top Division Men 2 | 28 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 40.0% | 85.7% |
| L | Mar 16Mar 16, 2025 | @ StevoortStevoort BBCTop Division Men 2 | 84–90 | Top Division Men 2 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 55.6% | 100.0% |
| W | Feb 23Feb 23, 2025 | vs HansbekeBBC Garage Wille HansbekeTop Division Men 2 | 72–63 | Top Division Men 2 | 32 | 20 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 46.7% | 57.1% |
| L | Feb 8Feb 8, 2025 | @ FlénuB.C. L'9 Flénu-FrameriesTop Division Men 2 | 63–78 | Top Division Men 2 | 35 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16.7% | 100.0% |
| L | Feb 1Feb 1, 2025 | vs TongerenBasket TongerenTop Division Men 2 | 58–77 | Top Division Men 2 | 34 | 26 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 61.5% | 100.0% |
| L | Jan 25Jan 25, 2025 | @ CointeCointe BC LiègeTop Division Men 2 | 59–85 | Top Division Men 2 | 29 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% | 50.0% |
| W | Jan 18Jan 18, 2025 | vs KBGOKBGO Finexa Basket@SeaTop Division Men 2 | 94–89 | Top Division Men 2 | 43 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 41.7% | 87.5% |
| W | Jan 12Jan 12, 2025 | @ QuaregnonUnion BC QuaregnonTop Division Men 2 | 83–76 | Top Division Men 2 | 37 | 32 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 66.7% | 75.0% |
| L | Dec 21Dec 21, 2024 | @ NinaneNinane PromotionTop Division Men 2 | 87–98 | Top Division Men 2 | 30 | 27 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 61.5% | 100.0% |
| L | Dec 14Dec 14, 2024 | vs NivellesRoyal Nivelles BasketballTop Division Men 2 | 72–75 | Top Division Men 2 | 35 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 75.0% |
| L | Nov 30Nov 30, 2024 | vs OostkampKBBC OostkampTop Division Men 2 | 76–90 | Top Division Men 2 | 37 | 26 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 64.3% | 71.4% |
| L | Nov 16Nov 16, 2024 | vs StevoortStevoort BBCTop Division Men 2 | 72–85 | Top Division Men 2 | 31 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 41.7% | 100.0% |
| L | Oct 26Oct 26, 2024 | vs FlénuB.C. L'9 Flénu-FrameriesTop Division Men 2 | 68–69 | Top Division Men 2 | 31 | 15 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 41.7% | 100.0% |
| W | Sep 14Sep 14, 2024 | vs QuaregnonUnion BC QuaregnonTop Division Men 2 | 74–73 | Top Division Men 2 | 28 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 36.4% | 100.0% |
| W | Sep 8Sep 8, 2024 | @ HansbekeBBC Garage Wille HansbekeTop Division Men 2 | 81–64 | Top Division Men 2 | 30 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 41.7% | 83.3% |
| W | Aug 24Aug 24, 2024 | vs WoluweUnited Basket WoluweBeker van België | 94–78 | Beker van België | 23 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 40.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Aug 17Aug 17, 2024 | vs Leuven BAB InBev Leuven Bears BBeker van België | 64–69 | Beker van België | 30 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 60.0% | 60.0% |
2023-'249 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Apr 14Apr 14, 2024 | @ VilvoordeBavi VilvoordeTop Division Men 2 | 66–72 | Top Division Men 2 | 35 | 21 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 37.5% | 70.0% |
| L | Mar 9Mar 9, 2024 | vs OostkampKBBC OostkampTop Division Men 2 | 76–92 | Top Division Men 2 | 33 | 22 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 56.3% | 100.0% |
| L | Feb 16Feb 16, 2024 | @ WoluweUnited Basket WoluweTop Division Men 2 | 80–87 | Top Division Men 2 | 36 | 22 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 42.9% | 85.7% |
| W | Feb 3Feb 3, 2024 | @ QuaregnonUnion BC QuaregnonTop Division Men 2 | 98–69 | Top Division Men 2 | 26 | 14 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 37.5% | 100.0% |
| W | Jan 19Jan 19, 2024 | @ Guco BBC Guco Lier BTop Division Men 2 | 93–66 | Top Division Men 2 | 28 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 83.3% |
| L | Dec 9Dec 9, 2023 | @ Asse-TernatBC Asse-TernatTop Division Men 2 | 70–97 | Top Division Men 2 | 35 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35.3% | 100.0% |
| L | Nov 4Nov 4, 2023 | @ OostkampKBBC OostkampTop Division Men 2 | 77–101 | Top Division Men 2 | 24 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 55.6% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 21Oct 21, 2023 | vs WoluweUnited Basket WoluweTop Division Men 2 | 66–87 | Top Division Men 2 | 28 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 25.0% | 80.0% |
| L | Oct 14Oct 14, 2023 | @ FlénuB.C. L'9 Flénu-FrameriesTop Division Men 2 | 82–83 | Top Division Men 2 | 36 | 24 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 56.3% | 100.0% |
2019-'2016 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Mar 6Mar 6, 2020 | vs LIMHubo Limburg United BTop Division Men 1 | 78–87 | Top Division Men 1 | 37 | 27 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 44.4% | 77.8% |
| L | Mar 1Mar 1, 2020 | @ MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 88–97 | Top Division Men 1 | 28 | 27 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 90.0% |
| L | Feb 22Feb 22, 2020 | @ MerelbekeMerelbeke HawksTop Division Men 1 | 82–94 | Top Division Men 1 | 29 | 27 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 52.9% | 58.3% |
| L | Feb 15Feb 15, 2020 | vs LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 83–84 | Top Division Men 1 | 33 | 27 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 53.3% | 100.0% |
| L | Feb 1Feb 1, 2020 | @ LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 87–109 | Top Division Men 1 | 35 | 22 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 61.5% | 83.3% |
| L | Jan 25Jan 25, 2020 | @ GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 65–82 | Top Division Men 1 | 33 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28.6% | 100.0% |
| L | Jan 11Jan 11, 2020 | vs WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 67–86 | Top Division Men 1 | 39 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 37.5% | 80.0% |
| L | Jan 5Jan 5, 2020 | @ Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 59–81 | Top Division Men 1 | 34 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 66.7% |
| L | Dec 13Dec 13, 2019 | @ OxacoOxaco BBCTop Division Men 1 | 67–69 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 33.3% | 75.0% |
| L | Dec 7Dec 7, 2019 | vs IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 72–77 | Top Division Men 1 | 35 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 30.8% | 75.0% |
| L | Nov 30Nov 30, 2019 | @ LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 82–95 | Top Division Men 1 | 37 | 27 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 66.7% | 83.3% |
| L | Nov 23Nov 23, 2019 | vs Royal IVRoyal IV BrusselsTop Division Men 1 | 75–77 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 9Nov 9, 2019 | vs MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 37–48 | Top Division Men 1 | 19 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Sep 20Sep 20, 2019 | @ GISK.B. Gistel-OostendeTop Division Men 1 | 68–55 | Top Division Men 1 | 25 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 30.0% | 75.0% |
| L | Sep 14Sep 14, 2019 | @ WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 89–97 | Top Division Men 1 | 31 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% | 87.5% |
| W | Sep 7Sep 7, 2019 | vs Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 62–54 | Top Division Men 1 | 34 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 33.3% | 100.0% |
2018-'1926 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | Apr 6Apr 6, 2019 | vs MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 86–77 | Top Division Men 1 | 36 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% | 76.9% |
| L | Mar 30Mar 30, 2019 | @ OxacoOxaco BBCTop Division Men 1 | 80–90 | Top Division Men 1 | 34 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 53.3% | 100.0% |
| L | Mar 25Mar 25, 2019 | vs GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 68–77 | Top Division Men 1 | 28 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 45.5% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 16Mar 16, 2019 | vs LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 85–78 | Top Division Men 1 | 31 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| L | Mar 9Mar 9, 2019 | @ Royal IVRoyal IV BrusselsTop Division Men 1 | 70–75 | Top Division Men 1 | 31 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 28.6% | 50.0% |
| W | Mar 2Mar 2, 2019 | vs EKEFellows EkerenTop Division Men 1 | 109–70 | Top Division Men 1 | 29 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 54.5% | 66.7% |
| L | Feb 23Feb 23, 2019 | vs MerelbekeMerelbeke HawksTop Division Men 1 | 72–76 | Top Division Men 1 | 27 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 85.7% |
| W | Feb 17Feb 17, 2019 | @ Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 91–88 | Top Division Men 1 | 34 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 60.0% | 75.0% |
| L | Feb 9Feb 9, 2019 | vs IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 85–91 | Top Division Men 1 | 27 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12.5% | 50.0% |
| W | Feb 3Feb 3, 2019 | @ Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 95–89 | Top Division Men 1 | 39 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 25.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Jan 27Jan 27, 2019 | @ GISK.B. Gistel-OostendeTop Division Men 1 | 77–80 | Top Division Men 1 | 25 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 36.4% | 40.0% |
| L | Jan 12Jan 12, 2019 | @ WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 66–83 | Top Division Men 1 | 29 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 83.3% | 60.0% |
| W | Jan 5Jan 5, 2019 | vs LIMHubo Limburg United BTop Division Men 1 | 90–71 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 70.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Dec 21Dec 21, 2018 | vs Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 59–70 | Top Division Men 1 | 31 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 28.6% | 100.0% |
| W | Dec 15Dec 15, 2018 | vs GISK.B. Gistel-OostendeTop Division Men 1 | 86–61 | Top Division Men 1 | 33 | 20 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 29.4% | 80.0% |
| L | Dec 9Dec 9, 2018 | @ MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 78–86 | Top Division Men 1 | 34 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42.9% | 50.0% |
| L | Dec 1Dec 1, 2018 | vs OxacoOxaco BBCTop Division Men 1 | 63–65 | Top Division Men 1 | 32 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 36.4% | 100.0% |
| L | Nov 24Nov 24, 2018 | @ LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 80–83 | Top Division Men 1 | 36 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 40.0% | 66.7% |
| L | Nov 17Nov 17, 2018 | vs Royal IVRoyal IV BrusselsTop Division Men 1 | 69–70 | Top Division Men 1 | 31 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 10Nov 10, 2018 | @ EKEFellows EkerenTop Division Men 1 | 77–63 | Top Division Men 1 | 28 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30.0% | 50.0% |
| L | Nov 3Nov 3, 2018 | @ MerelbekeMerelbeke HawksTop Division Men 1 | 85–87 | Top Division Men 1 | 36 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 75.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Oct 20Oct 20, 2018 | vs Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 78–56 | Top Division Men 1 | 28 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 54.5% | 50.0% |
| L | Oct 13Oct 13, 2018 | @ IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 69–81 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 40.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Sep 22Sep 22, 2018 | @ GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 71–86 | Top Division Men 1 | 37 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 30.8% | 80.0% |
| L | Sep 15Sep 15, 2018 | vs WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 68–79 | Top Division Men 1 | 37 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 60.0% | 80.0% |
| L | Sep 9Sep 9, 2018 | @ LIMHubo Limburg United BTop Division Men 1 | 48–75 | Top Division Men 1 | 36 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 26.7% | 66.7% |
U16 EuroBasket 20137 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Aug 18Aug 18, 2013 | @ LATLatvia U16FIBA U16 EuroBasket (Division A) | 62–73 | FIBA U16 EuroBasket (Division A) | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% | 50.0% |
| L | Aug 16Aug 16, 2013 | @ RUSRussia U16FIBA U16 EuroBasket (Division A) | 67–78 | FIBA U16 EuroBasket (Division A) | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Aug 13Aug 13, 2013 | @ POLPoland U16FIBA U16 EuroBasket (Division A) | 43–83 | FIBA U16 EuroBasket (Division A) | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Aug 12Aug 12, 2013 | vs LATLatvia U16FIBA U16 EuroBasket (Division A) | 84–80 | FIBA U16 EuroBasket (Division A) | 14 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| L | Aug 10Aug 10, 2013 | vs RUSRussia U16FIBA U16 EuroBasket (Division A) | 64–68 | FIBA U16 EuroBasket (Division A) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Aug 9Aug 9, 2013 | @ ESPSpain U16FIBA U16 EuroBasket (Division A) | 61–80 | FIBA U16 EuroBasket (Division A) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Aug 8Aug 8, 2013 | vs GREGreece U16FIBA U16 EuroBasket (Division A) | 52–63 | FIBA U16 EuroBasket (Division A) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 0.0% |