With the Regular Season in Top Divison Men over and done with, we a TIB have selected our award winners. TDM1 Player of the Year: Mathieu Coucke TDM1 Youngster of the Year: Matteo Verstraete TDM1 First Team: PG: Sacha De Vreught (Woluwe): 13.1 ppg, 3.5 rpg, 8.0 apg, 1.9 spg, 0.0 bpg (TIB Rating: 25.

Awards & Achievements
- 1x Belgian D2 Championship Winner (2022-'23)
Did you know?
- Mathieu Coucke's absolutely electrified Basket Waregem this season—the guy's gone from averaging 2.8 points to dropping 21 a night, a stunning 18-point jump that's completely transformed his role in the attack.
In the news
TIB
2024-’25 TIB’s Top Division Men AwardsTIB
TDM1 Overview Round 3Oxaco BBC – Gembo Borgerhout: 76-84 In a close match-up it was eventually Gembo who was able to pull off the win on the road as they remain undefeated so far this season (3-0). Oxaco on the other hand are still looking for their first win of the season with their 0-3 record and are…
TIB
2021-’22 TDM1 Playoffs PreviewThe stage is set in TDM1 where the regular season has concluded and we’re now gearing up for the Playoffs. Here’s a review of what happened during the Regular Season and a preview of what we can expect in the Playoffs, starting Friday May 13th when the Quarter-Finals best of three series will tip of
2026-'279 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | Oct 17Oct 17, 2026 | vs BruggeAvanti Brugge 2015Top Division Men 1 | 92–72 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 62.5% | 100.0% |
| L | Oct 9Oct 9, 2026 | @ Falco GentBBC Falco GentTop Division Men 1 | 65–89 | Top Division Men 1 | 26 | 12 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| W | Oct 3Oct 3, 2026 | vs WillebroekBasket WillebroekTop Division Men 1 | 110–81 | Top Division Men 1 | 24 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 57.1% | 0.0% |
| L | Sep 25Sep 25, 2026 | vs MonsCityX MonsBeker van België | 76–92 | Beker van België | 21 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 42.9% | 0.0% |
| W | Sep 18Sep 18, 2026 | @ WoluweUnited Basket WoluweTop Division Men 1 | 100–88 | Top Division Men 1 | 39 | 24 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 37.5% | 75.0% |
| L | Sep 5Sep 5, 2026 | vs Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 83–85 | Top Division Men 1 | 33 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| W | Aug 26Aug 26, 2026 | @ Asse-TernatBC Asse-TernatBeker van België | 72–61 | Beker van België | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| W | Aug 22Aug 22, 2026 | vs NeufchâteauNeufchâteauBeker van België | 88–66 | Beker van België | 28 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 37.5% | 75.0% |
| L | Aug 19Aug 19, 2026 | @ SprimontBC SprimontBeker van België | 69–77 | Beker van België | 28 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9.1% | 100.0% |
2025-'2635 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Apr 26Apr 26, 2026 | vs Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 77–91 | Top Division Men 1 | 31 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 71.4% |
| W | Apr 24Apr 24, 2026 | @ Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 80–74 | Top Division Men 1 | 34 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 26.7% | 81.8% |
| W | Apr 18Apr 18, 2026 | vs GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 81–69 | Top Division Men 1 | 35 | 24 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 58.3% | 100.0% |
| L | Apr 12Apr 12, 2026 | @ NeufchâteauNeufchâteauTop Division Men 1 | 86–92 | Top Division Men 1 | 38 | 42 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 54.5% | 92.9% |
| L | Apr 4Apr 4, 2026 | vs Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 75–87 | Top Division Men 1 | 34 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 21.4% | 100.0% |
| L | Mar 28Mar 28, 2026 | @ LiègeCB LiègeTop Division Men 1 | 70–101 | Top Division Men 1 | 23 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 28.6% | 100.0% |
| W | Mar 21Mar 21, 2026 | vs Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 86–79 | Top Division Men 1 | 35 | 19 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 53.3% | 50.0% |
| W | Mar 14Mar 14, 2026 | @ WillebroekBasket WillebroekTop Division Men 1 | 80–77 | Top Division Men 1 | 36 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 37.5% | 100.0% |
| W | Mar 6Mar 6, 2026 | vs IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 112–101 | Top Division Men 1 | 27 | 24 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 71.4% |
| W | Mar 1Mar 1, 2026 | @ BruggeAvanti Brugge 2015Top Division Men 1 | 89–84 | Top Division Men 1 | 37 | 26 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 90.0% |
| W | Feb 22Feb 22, 2026 | vs KontichKontich WolvesTop Division Men 1 | 100–76 | Top Division Men 1 | 23 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| W | Feb 14Feb 14, 2026 | @ LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 86–75 | Top Division Men 1 | 29 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 36.4% | 40.0% |
| L | Feb 6Feb 6, 2026 | @ Falco GentBBC Falco GentTop Division Men 1 | 71–81 | Top Division Men 1 | 32 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 28.6% | 90.0% |
| W | Jan 31Jan 31, 2026 | vs WoluweUnited Basket WoluweTop Division Men 1 | 97–74 | Top Division Men 1 | 35 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 54.5% | 75.0% |
| L | Jan 17Jan 17, 2026 | vs LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 88–89 | Top Division Men 1 | 38 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 45.5% | 83.3% |
| L | Jan 9Jan 9, 2026 | @ Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 65–81 | Top Division Men 1 | 37 | 24 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 57.1% | 100.0% |
| L | Jan 4Jan 4, 2026 | @ GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 48–60 | Top Division Men 1 | 39 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 29.4% | 75.0% |
| L | Dec 21Dec 21, 2025 | @ Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 67–74 | Top Division Men 1 | 37 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 31.3% | 87.5% |
| W | Dec 13Dec 13, 2025 | vs NeufchâteauNeufchâteauTop Division Men 1 | 96–92 | Top Division Men 1 | 35 | 26 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 43.8% | 88.9% |
| W | Nov 29Nov 29, 2025 | vs LiègeCB LiègeTop Division Men 1 | 92–88 | Top Division Men 1 | 37 | 27 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 34.8% | 100.0% |
| W | Nov 23Nov 23, 2025 | @ Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 83–73 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 46.7% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 15Nov 15, 2025 | vs WillebroekBasket WillebroekTop Division Men 1 | 84–88 | Top Division Men 1 | 31 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 38.5% | 100.0% |
| L | Nov 8Nov 8, 2025 | @ IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 56–102 | Top Division Men 1 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16.7% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 2Nov 2, 2025 | vs KortrijkHouse of Talents Spurs KortrijkBeker van België | 63–94 | Beker van België | 30 | 22 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 50.0% | 75.0% |
| W | Oct 31Oct 31, 2025 | vs BruggeAvanti Brugge 2015Top Division Men 1 | 82–75 | Top Division Men 1 | 38 | 22 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 37.5% | 87.5% |
| L | Oct 25Oct 25, 2025 | @ KontichKontich WolvesTop Division Men 1 | 79–97 | Top Division Men 1 | 36 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 27.8% | 75.0% |
| L | Oct 18Oct 18, 2025 | @ GroningenDonar GroningenBNXT League | 78–85 | BNXT League | 11 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 11Oct 11, 2025 | @ Den HelderDen Helder SunsBNXT League | 85–83 | BNXT League | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Oct 4Oct 4, 2025 | vs KortrijkHouse of Talents Spurs KortrijkBNXT League | 93–74 | BNXT League | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Sep 19Sep 19, 2025 | vs SprimontBC SprimontBeker van België | 113–89 | Beker van België | 15 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 44.4% | 50.0% |
| W | Sep 13Sep 13, 2025 | vs Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 98–65 | Top Division Men 1 | 24 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 42.9% | 100.0% |
| W | Sep 6Sep 6, 2025 | @ LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 56–55 | Top Division Men 1 | 26 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 53.8% | 50.0% |
| W | Aug 30Aug 30, 2025 | vs HasseltHasselt BTBeker van België | 89–84 | Beker van België | 34 | 34 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 55.6% | 88.9% |
| W | Aug 23Aug 23, 2025 | @ St.-TruidenSt.-TruidenseBeker van België | 82–65 | Beker van België | 35 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 71.4% | 0.0% |
| W | Aug 16Aug 16, 2025 | vs Guco BBC Guco Lier BBeker van België | 93–46 | Beker van België | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 66.7% | 100.0% |
2024-'2526 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Apr 11Apr 11, 2025 | vs LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 72–85 | Top Division Men 1 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 25.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Apr 6Apr 6, 2025 | @ GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 76–59 | Top Division Men 1 | 32 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 54.5% | 62.5% |
| W | Apr 4Apr 4, 2025 | vs GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 82–62 | Top Division Men 1 | 25 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 66.7% | 100.0% |
| W | Mar 22Mar 22, 2025 | vs WoluweUnited Basket WoluweTop Division Men 1 | 94–85 | Top Division Men 1 | 33 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 53.8% | 90.9% |
| W | Mar 15Mar 15, 2025 | @ Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 87–65 | Top Division Men 1 | 36 | 20 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 53.3% | 50.0% |
| W | Feb 22Feb 22, 2025 | @ LIMHubo Limburg United BTop Division Men 1 | 89–66 | Top Division Men 1 | 26 | 22 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 54.5% | 83.3% |
| W | Feb 15Feb 15, 2025 | vs LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 75–73 | Top Division Men 1 | 32 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 38.5% | 100.0% |
| W | Feb 8Feb 8, 2025 | vs MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 99–72 | Top Division Men 1 | 31 | 31 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 55.6% | 85.7% |
| W | Feb 1Feb 1, 2025 | @ IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 76–69 | Top Division Men 1 | 25 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 25.0% | 71.4% |
| W | Jan 25Jan 25, 2025 | @ LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 98–75 | Top Division Men 1 | 34 | 27 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 54.5% | 100.0% |
| W | Jan 17Jan 17, 2025 | @ Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 86–58 | Top Division Men 1 | 34 | 29 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 75.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Jan 12Jan 12, 2025 | vs Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 84–83 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 60.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Dec 21Dec 21, 2024 | vs Falco GentBBC Falco GentTop Division Men 1 | 79–78 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 54.5% | 66.7% |
| L | Dec 14Dec 14, 2024 | @ BruggeAvanti Brugge 2015Top Division Men 1 | 70–77 | Top Division Men 1 | 34 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 46.7% | 100.0% |
| L | Nov 30Nov 30, 2024 | vs IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 88–95 | Top Division Men 1 | 38 | 26 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 53.3% | 100.0% |
| L | Nov 23Nov 23, 2024 | @ GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 85–91 | Top Division Men 1 | 29 | 33 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 80.0% | 87.5% |
| W | Nov 17Nov 17, 2024 | vs LiègeCB LiègeTop Division Men 1 | 92–86 | Top Division Men 1 | 27 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 26.7% | 90.0% |
| W | Nov 10Nov 10, 2024 | @ MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 114–87 | Top Division Men 1 | 28 | 24 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 41.2% | 100.0% |
| W | Oct 25Oct 25, 2024 | @ WoluweUnited Basket WoluweTop Division Men 1 | 79–77 | Top Division Men 1 | 33 | 32 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 47.8% | 71.4% |
| W | Oct 19Oct 19, 2024 | vs Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 108–85 | Top Division Men 1 | 32 | 25 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 66.7% | 85.7% |
| W | Oct 4Oct 4, 2024 | vs KontichKontich WolvesTop Division Men 1 | 96–76 | Top Division Men 1 | 26 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 58.3% | 75.0% |
| W | Sep 28Sep 28, 2024 | @ NeufchâteauNeufchâteauTop Division Men 1 | 85–63 | Top Division Men 1 | 31 | 22 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 45.5% | 75.0% |
| W | Sep 21Sep 21, 2024 | vs LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 83–73 | Top Division Men 1 | 32 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 46.2% | 100.0% |
| W | Sep 13Sep 13, 2024 | @ Falco GentBBC Falco GentTop Division Men 1 | 75–66 | Top Division Men 1 | 35 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 42.9% | 100.0% |
| L | Sep 7Sep 7, 2024 | vs BruggeAvanti Brugge 2015Top Division Men 1 | 81–89 | Top Division Men 1 | 35 | 25 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 53.3% | 100.0% |
| W | Aug 31Aug 31, 2024 | @ NivellesRoyal Nivelles BasketballBeker van België | 88–76 | Beker van België | 28 | 24 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 42.9% | 90.0% |
2023-'2426 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | May 3May 3, 2024 | vs QSTQSTA UnitedBNXT League | 105–65 | BNXT League | 19 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 42.9% | 0.0% |
| L | May 1May 1, 2024 | vs MonsCityX MonsBNXT League | 88–100 | BNXT League | 12 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| L | Apr 26Apr 26, 2024 | @ BrusselsBrussels BasketballBNXT League | 82–91 | BNXT League | 12 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Apr 21Apr 21, 2024 | @ LeeuwardenLWD Basket LeeuwardenBNXT League | 99–86 | BNXT League | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Apr 10Apr 10, 2024 | @ RotterdamRotterdam City BasketballBNXT League | 87–91 | BNXT League | 14 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 50.0% |
| L | Apr 5Apr 5, 2024 | vs KangoeroesKangoeroes Basket MechelenBNXT League | 86–87 | BNXT League | 15 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Mar 30Mar 30, 2024 | @ AalstPartena Professional Okapi AalstBNXT League | 70–87 | BNXT League | 12 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| L | Mar 27Mar 27, 2024 | vs LeeuwardenLWD Basket LeeuwardenBNXT League | 85–92 | BNXT League | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Mar 22Mar 22, 2024 | @ QSTQSTA UnitedBNXT League | 70–73 | BNXT League | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 15Mar 15, 2024 | vs RotterdamRotterdam City BasketballBNXT League | 89–73 | BNXT League | 9 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 8Mar 8, 2024 | vs Den HelderDen Helder SunsBNXT League | 87–61 | BNXT League | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Feb 10Feb 10, 2024 | @ AalstPartena Professional Okapi AalstBNXT League | 63–86 | BNXT League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Feb 2Feb 2, 2024 | vs LIERsw Liege BasketBNXT League | 83–94 | BNXT League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 28Jan 28, 2024 | @ OostendeCoretec OostendeBNXT League | 67–71 | BNXT League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 19Jan 19, 2024 | vs MonsCityX MonsBNXT League | 72–80 | BNXT League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Dec 1Dec 1, 2023 | @ LIERsw Liege BasketBNXT League | 85–83 | BNXT League | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 24Nov 24, 2023 | vs KangoeroesKangoeroes Basket MechelenBNXT League | 87–70 | BNXT League | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 19Nov 19, 2023 | vs LeuvenAB InBev Leuven BearsBNXT League | 88–69 | BNXT League | 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 15Nov 15, 2023 | @ MonsCityX MonsBNXT League | 87–84 | BNXT League | 20 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Nov 10Nov 10, 2023 | vs AntwerpWindrose Giants AntwerpBNXT League | 73–76 | BNXT League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 3Nov 3, 2023 | vs SpirouVal-Dieu Spirou BasketBNXT League | 77–71 | BNXT League | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 28Oct 28, 2023 | @ KangoeroesKangoeroes Basket MechelenBNXT League | 74–102 | BNXT League | 17 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 6Oct 6, 2023 | vs OostendeCoretec OostendeBNXT League | 67–73 | BNXT League | 15 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| L | Oct 4Oct 4, 2023 | @ LimburgHubo Limburg UnitedBNXT League | 62–91 | BNXT League | 14 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Sep 29Sep 29, 2023 | vs AalstPartena Professional Okapi AalstBNXT League | 93–89 | BNXT League | 10 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 80.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Sep 24Sep 24, 2023 | @ BrusselsBrussels BasketballBNXT League | 94–86 | BNXT League | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
2022-'2323 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | May 12May 12, 2023 | vs LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 95–73 | Top Division Men 1 | 31 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 38.5% | 100.0% |
| W | May 7May 7, 2023 | @ LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 82–78 | Top Division Men 1 | 24 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 57.1% | 40.0% |
| L | May 5May 5, 2023 | vs LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 84–92 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 33.3% | 50.0% |
| W | May 2May 2, 2023 | vs Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 85–61 | Top Division Men 1 | 24 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 50.0% | 66.7% |
| W | Apr 30Apr 30, 2023 | @ Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 72–63 | Top Division Men 1 | 34 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 36.4% | 50.0% |
| L | Apr 28Apr 28, 2023 | vs Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 74–76 | Top Division Men 1 | 29 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 50.0% | 62.5% |
| W | Apr 23Apr 23, 2023 | @ WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 87–70 | Top Division Men 1 | 31 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 63.6% | 0.0% |
| W | Apr 21Apr 21, 2023 | vs WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 97–80 | Top Division Men 1 | 20 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 75.0% | 62.5% |
| W | Apr 1Apr 1, 2023 | vs MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 80–73 | Top Division Men 1 | 25 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Mar 26Mar 26, 2023 | @ Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 87–54 | Top Division Men 1 | 25 | 12 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 40.0% | 87.5% |
| W | Mar 18Mar 18, 2023 | @ Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 83–60 | Top Division Men 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 10Mar 10, 2023 | vs GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 100–67 | Top Division Men 1 | 20 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Mar 5Mar 5, 2023 | @ MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 92–93 | Top Division Men 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 15Jan 15, 2023 | @ NeufchâteauNeufchâteauTop Division Men 1 | 96–91 | Top Division Men 1 | 21 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Dec 18Dec 18, 2022 | vs Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 111–63 | Top Division Men 1 | 23 | 25 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 91.7% | 0.0% |
| W | Dec 10Dec 10, 2022 | @ IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 87–64 | Top Division Men 1 | 31 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 46.7% | 66.7% |
| W | Dec 3Dec 3, 2022 | vs NeufchâteauNeufchâteauTop Division Men 1 | 105–78 | Top Division Men 1 | 25 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 87.5% | 100.0% |
| W | Nov 19Nov 19, 2022 | @ LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 95–69 | Top Division Men 1 | 26 | 6 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 12Nov 12, 2022 | @ Royal IVRoyal IV BrusselsTop Division Men 1 | 71–73 | Top Division Men 1 | 26 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 60.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Nov 4Nov 4, 2022 | vs WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 93–69 | Top Division Men 1 | 23 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| L | Oct 29Oct 29, 2022 | vs LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 79–101 | Top Division Men 1 | 27 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 71.4% | 50.0% |
| W | Oct 22Oct 22, 2022 | vs MerelbekeMerelbeke HawksTop Division Men 1 | 107–63 | Top Division Men 1 | 25 | 21 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 61.5% | 75.0% |
| W | Oct 16Oct 16, 2022 | @ Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 91–44 | Top Division Men 1 | 24 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 75.0% | 71.4% |
2021-'2222 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | May 6May 6, 2022 | @ GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 91–66 | Top Division Men 1 | 32 | 19 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 70.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Apr 30Apr 30, 2022 | vs MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 71–70 | Top Division Men 1 | 23 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 42.9% | 75.0% |
| W | Apr 27Apr 27, 2022 | @ OxacoOxaco BBCTop Division Men 1 | 83–67 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 14 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 71.4% | 75.0% |
| W | Apr 23Apr 23, 2022 | @ KontichKontich WolvesTop Division Men 1 | 98–88 | Top Division Men 1 | 32 | 16 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 36.4% | 87.5% |
| L | Apr 19Apr 19, 2022 | @ LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 86–97 | Top Division Men 1 | 38 | 31 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 61.1% | 77.8% |
| W | Apr 16Apr 16, 2022 | @ LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 84–70 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 24 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 61.5% | 100.0% |
| W | Mar 26Mar 26, 2022 | vs LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 72–65 | Top Division Men 1 | 35 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 57.1% | 81.8% |
| W | Mar 20Mar 20, 2022 | vs MerelbekeMerelbeke HawksTop Division Men 1 | 84–72 | Top Division Men 1 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 28.6% | 0.0% |
| L | Mar 18Mar 18, 2022 | @ LIMHubo Limburg United BTop Division Men 1 | 63–90 | Top Division Men 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 13Mar 13, 2022 | @ Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 80–69 | Top Division Men 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 5Mar 5, 2022 | vs IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 77–59 | Top Division Men 1 | 31 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 70.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 19Feb 19, 2022 | vs Royal IVRoyal IV BrusselsTop Division Men 1 | 91–34 | Top Division Men 1 | 27 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 54.5% | 100.0% |
| W | Feb 13Feb 13, 2022 | @ Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 80–75 | Top Division Men 1 | 31 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 28.6% | 50.0% |
| W | Feb 8Feb 8, 2022 | vs Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 91–57 | Top Division Men 1 | 31 | 24 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 58.3% | 66.7% |
| W | Feb 4Feb 4, 2022 | vs WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 67–63 | Top Division Men 1 | 25 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 75.0% |
| W | Jan 8Jan 8, 2022 | @ MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 78–68 | Top Division Men 1 | 34 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 22.2% | 88.9% |
| L | Nov 13Nov 13, 2021 | @ IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 77–93 | Top Division Men 1 | 28 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 54.5% | 40.0% |
| L | Nov 6Nov 6, 2021 | vs LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 78–80 | Top Division Men 1 | 21 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Oct 23Oct 23, 2021 | @ Royal IVRoyal IV BrusselsTop Division Men 1 | 89–81 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 75.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Oct 16Oct 16, 2021 | vs Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 74–78 | Top Division Men 1 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 50.0% |
| W | Oct 9Oct 9, 2021 | @ WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 81–70 | Top Division Men 1 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 2Oct 2, 2021 | vs GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 85–86 | Top Division Men 1 | 29 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 66.7% | 60.0% |
2020-'211 game
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | Oct 4Oct 4, 2020 | vs KontichKontich WolvesTop Division Men 1 | 93–83 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 23 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 40.0% | 100.0% |