
Awards & Achievements
- 1x FIBA3x3 U18 World Cup Winner (2017-'18)
- 1x Belgian Cup Winner (2018-'19)
2026-'2710 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Oct 11Oct 11, 2026 | vs KontichKontich WolvesTop Division Men 1 | 71–79 | Top Division Men 1 | 33 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 42.9% | 100.0% |
| L | Oct 3Oct 3, 2026 | @ LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 55–84 | Top Division Men 1 | 24 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 30.8% | 100.0% |
| L | Sep 26Sep 26, 2026 | vs SpirouVal-Dieu Spirou BasketBeker van België | 70–101 | Beker van België | 24 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Sep 20Sep 20, 2026 | vs IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 61–69 | Top Division Men 1 | 24 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Sep 12Sep 12, 2026 | @ MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 72–91 | Top Division Men 1 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14.3% | 100.0% |
| W | Sep 5Sep 5, 2026 | @ BruggeAvanti Brugge 2015Top Division Men 1 | 67–56 | Top Division Men 1 | 28 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 66.7% | 100.0% |
| W | Aug 30Aug 30, 2026 | @ St.-TruidenSt.-TruidenseBeker van België | 82–76 | Beker van België | 21 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22.2% | 50.0% |
| L | Aug 26Aug 26, 2026 | @ Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BBeker van België | 67–79 | Beker van België | 29 | 18 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 66.7% |
| W | Aug 23Aug 23, 2026 | vs Guco BBC Guco Lier BBeker van België | 86–66 | Beker van België | 21 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Aug 8Aug 8, 2026 | vs Royal IVRoyal IV BrusselsBeker van België | 62–60 | Beker van België | 20 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28.6% | 66.7% |
2025-'2636 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | May 9May 9, 2026 | @ MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 2 | 65–100 | Top Division Men 2 | 29 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35.7% | 100.0% |
| W | May 8May 8, 2026 | vs MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 2 | 75–73 | Top Division Men 2 | 27 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| L | May 3May 3, 2026 | @ Leuven BAB InBev Leuven Bears BTop Division Men 2 | 77–86 | Top Division Men 2 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 75.0% |
| W | May 1May 1, 2026 | vs Leuven BAB InBev Leuven Bears BTop Division Men 2 | 76–59 | Top Division Men 2 | 31 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 44.4% | 100.0% |
| W | Apr 26Apr 26, 2026 | @ SprimontBC SprimontTop Division Men 2 | 69–60 | Top Division Men 2 | 25 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 28.6% | 50.0% |
| W | Apr 24Apr 24, 2026 | vs SprimontBC SprimontTop Division Men 2 | 67–66 | Top Division Men 2 | 33 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 66.7% | 100.0% |
| L | Apr 19Apr 19, 2026 | @ PepinsterRBC Pepinster East BelgiumTop Division Men 2 | 63–77 | Top Division Men 2 | 27 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 22.2% | 71.4% |
| W | Apr 12Apr 12, 2026 | vs Leuven BAB InBev Leuven Bears BTop Division Men 2 | 65–64 | Top Division Men 2 | 27 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 30.0% | 50.0% |
| L | Mar 28Mar 28, 2026 | @ OostkampKBBC OostkampTop Division Men 2 | 60–75 | Top Division Men 2 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 44.4% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 21Mar 21, 2026 | @ KBGOKBGO Finexa Basket@SeaTop Division Men 2 | 81–60 | Top Division Men 2 | 30 | 19 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 44.4% | 100.0% |
| W | Mar 15Mar 15, 2026 | vs BelleflammeBC BelleflammeTop Division Men 2 | 94–67 | Top Division Men 2 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 66.7% | 100.0% |
| W | Mar 8Mar 8, 2026 | @ QuaregnonUnion BC QuaregnonTop Division Men 2 | 78–65 | Top Division Men 2 | 21 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 83.3% | 50.0% |
| W | Feb 28Feb 28, 2026 | vs Asse-TernatBC Asse-TernatTop Division Men 2 | 99–66 | Top Division Men 2 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 13Feb 13, 2026 | vs TongerenBasket TongerenTop Division Men 2 | 75–60 | Top Division Men 2 | 24 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 22.2% | 80.0% |
| W | Feb 6Feb 6, 2026 | @ FleurusCEP FleurusTop Division Men 2 | 85–72 | Top Division Men 2 | 33 | 21 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 58.3% | 100.0% |
| W | Feb 1Feb 1, 2026 | vs CointeCointe BC LiègeTop Division Men 2 | 76–69 | Top Division Men 2 | 37 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 45.5% | 75.0% |
| L | Jan 24Jan 24, 2026 | @ FlénuB.C. L'9 Flénu-FrameriesTop Division Men 2 | 68–80 | Top Division Men 2 | 27 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 40.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Jan 17Jan 17, 2026 | @ SijseleBasket SijseleTop Division Men 2 | 84–61 | Top Division Men 2 | 32 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Jan 11Jan 11, 2026 | vs St.-TruidenSt.-TruidenseTop Division Men 2 | 71–61 | Top Division Men 2 | 28 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Dec 21Dec 21, 2025 | vs PepinsterRBC Pepinster East BelgiumTop Division Men 2 | 87–57 | Top Division Men 2 | 24 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 83.3% | 100.0% |
| L | Dec 14Dec 14, 2025 | @ Leuven BAB InBev Leuven Bears BTop Division Men 2 | 79–98 | Top Division Men 2 | 28 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 41.7% | 83.3% |
| W | Nov 29Nov 29, 2025 | @ BelleflammeBC BelleflammeTop Division Men 2 | 66–54 | Top Division Men 2 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 23Nov 23, 2025 | vs OostkampKBBC OostkampTop Division Men 2 | 58–68 | Top Division Men 2 | 23 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 71.4% | 75.0% |
| W | Nov 15Nov 15, 2025 | @ Asse-TernatBC Asse-TernatTop Division Men 2 | 81–67 | Top Division Men 2 | 30 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 9Nov 9, 2025 | vs QuaregnonUnion BC QuaregnonTop Division Men 2 | 80–64 | Top Division Men 2 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 55.6% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 25Oct 25, 2025 | vs KBGOKBGO Finexa Basket@SeaTop Division Men 2 | 89–60 | Top Division Men 2 | 28 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 85.7% | 85.7% |
| L | Oct 17Oct 17, 2025 | @ TongerenBasket TongerenTop Division Men 2 | 75–81 | Top Division Men 2 | 27 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 28.6% | 75.0% |
| W | Oct 11Oct 11, 2025 | vs FleurusCEP FleurusTop Division Men 2 | 76–60 | Top Division Men 2 | 26 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 4Oct 4, 2025 | @ CointeCointe BC LiègeTop Division Men 2 | 28–21 | Top Division Men 2 | 11 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Sep 28Sep 28, 2025 | vs FlénuB.C. L'9 Flénu-FrameriesTop Division Men 2 | 72–62 | Top Division Men 2 | 30 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 80.0% | 33.3% |
| W | Sep 13Sep 13, 2025 | @ St.-TruidenSt.-TruidenseTop Division Men 2 | 76–74 | Top Division Men 2 | 32 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 80.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Sep 7Sep 7, 2025 | vs SijseleBasket SijseleTop Division Men 2 | 61–67 | Top Division Men 2 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16.7% | 83.3% |
| L | Aug 30Aug 30, 2025 | @ SijseleBasket SijseleBeker van België | 63–70 | Beker van België | 32 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 60.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Aug 22Aug 22, 2025 | @ Falco GentBBC Falco GentBeker van België | 72–83 | Beker van België | 27 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Aug 16Aug 16, 2025 | vs BruggeAvanti Brugge 2015Beker van België | 62–68 | Beker van België | 29 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 44.4% | 0.0% |
| W | Aug 9Aug 9, 2025 | vs WaterlooRoyal Waterloo BasketBeker van België | 72–68 | Beker van België | 22 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12.5% | 50.0% |
2024-'2524 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Mar 22Mar 22, 2025 | vs NeufchâteauNeufchâteauTop Division Men 1 | 82–97 | Top Division Men 1 | 33 | 25 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 69.2% | 83.3% |
| L | Mar 16Mar 16, 2025 | @ LiègeCB LiègeTop Division Men 1 | 89–95 | Top Division Men 1 | 35 | 27 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 75.0% | 66.7% |
| L | Feb 22Feb 22, 2025 | vs Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 90–95 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 83.3% | 100.0% |
| L | Feb 15Feb 15, 2025 | @ IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 75–94 | Top Division Men 1 | 28 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| L | Feb 9Feb 9, 2025 | vs Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 83–93 | Top Division Men 1 | 31 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 20.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Feb 1Feb 1, 2025 | vs GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 89–94 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 25.0% | 90.0% |
| W | Jan 25Jan 25, 2025 | vs Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 95–79 | Top Division Men 1 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 83.3% |
| W | Jan 18Jan 18, 2025 | vs WoluweUnited Basket WoluweTop Division Men 1 | 93–79 | Top Division Men 1 | 22 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 71.4% | 100.0% |
| L | Jan 12Jan 12, 2025 | @ MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 75–88 | Top Division Men 1 | 17 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 88.9% |
| W | Dec 21Dec 21, 2024 | @ LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 90–86 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Dec 14Dec 14, 2024 | vs LIMHubo Limburg United BTop Division Men 1 | 110–75 | Top Division Men 1 | 21 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 80.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Nov 30Nov 30, 2024 | @ GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 85–75 | Top Division Men 1 | 20 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 80.0% |
| L | Nov 22Nov 22, 2024 | vs BruggeAvanti Brugge 2015Top Division Men 1 | 79–91 | Top Division Men 1 | 29 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 66.7% | 66.7% |
| L | Nov 16Nov 16, 2024 | @ LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 70–100 | Top Division Men 1 | 23 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 28.6% | 100.0% |
| W | Nov 10Nov 10, 2024 | @ Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 91–64 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 42.9% | 100.0% |
| W | Oct 26Oct 26, 2024 | @ NeufchâteauNeufchâteauTop Division Men 1 | 93–86 | Top Division Men 1 | 24 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66.7% | 100.0% |
| W | Oct 19Oct 19, 2024 | vs LiègeCB LiègeTop Division Men 1 | 88–75 | Top Division Men 1 | 24 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 71.4% |
| L | Oct 4Oct 4, 2024 | @ WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 76–96 | Top Division Men 1 | 23 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 55.6% | 71.4% |
| L | Sep 28Sep 28, 2024 | vs Falco GentBBC Falco GentTop Division Men 1 | 72–77 | Top Division Men 1 | 34 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 60.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Sep 22Sep 22, 2024 | @ Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 72–77 | Top Division Men 1 | 27 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 37.5% | 100.0% |
| L | Sep 14Sep 14, 2024 | vs LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 79–82 | Top Division Men 1 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 60.0% | 75.0% |
| W | Sep 8Sep 8, 2024 | @ LIMHubo Limburg United BTop Division Men 1 | 105–40 | Top Division Men 1 | 20 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| W | Aug 23Aug 23, 2024 | vs StevoortStevoort BBCBeker van België | 82–79 | Beker van België | 20 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Aug 17Aug 17, 2024 | vs SprimontBC SprimontBeker van België | 81–70 | Beker van België | 21 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 66.7% |
2023-'2426 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Apr 16Apr 16, 2024 | @ LiègeCB LiègeTop Division Men 1 | 84–97 | Top Division Men 1 | 31 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 30.8% | 50.0% |
| W | Apr 14Apr 14, 2024 | vs LiègeCB LiègeTop Division Men 1 | 122–81 | Top Division Men 1 | 26 | 30 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 69.2% | 88.9% |
| L | Apr 12Apr 12, 2024 | @ LiègeCB LiègeTop Division Men 1 | 74–96 | Top Division Men 1 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 57.1% | 66.7% |
| W | Mar 30Mar 30, 2024 | @ MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 76–56 | Top Division Men 1 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 28.6% | 25.0% |
| W | Mar 23Mar 23, 2024 | vs Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 81–73 | Top Division Men 1 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% | 71.4% |
| W | Mar 17Mar 17, 2024 | @ Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 79–54 | Top Division Men 1 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 10Mar 10, 2024 | vs WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 74–64 | Top Division Men 1 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% | 80.0% |
| W | Mar 6Mar 6, 2024 | @ OxacoOxaco BBCTop Division Men 1 | 100–72 | Top Division Men 1 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 42.9% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 24Feb 24, 2024 | vs Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 110–89 | Top Division Men 1 | 19 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 66.7% | 40.0% |
| W | Feb 16Feb 16, 2024 | @ Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 77–69 | Top Division Men 1 | 21 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 44.4% | 75.0% |
| W | Feb 10Feb 10, 2024 | vs OxacoOxaco BBCTop Division Men 1 | 89–77 | Top Division Men 1 | 23 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 36.4% | 50.0% |
| L | Feb 4Feb 4, 2024 | @ WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 75–81 | Top Division Men 1 | 23 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 60.0% | 66.7% |
| W | Jan 20Jan 20, 2024 | vs NeufchâteauNeufchâteauTop Division Men 1 | 88–85 | Top Division Men 1 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Jan 14Jan 14, 2024 | @ LIMHubo Limburg United BTop Division Men 1 | 81–64 | Top Division Men 1 | 20 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 6Jan 6, 2024 | vs GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 83–82 | Top Division Men 1 | 33 | 20 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 63.6% | 75.0% |
| L | Dec 16Dec 16, 2023 | vs Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 65–86 | Top Division Men 1 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Dec 9Dec 9, 2023 | @ MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 68–74 | Top Division Men 1 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 25Nov 25, 2023 | vs LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 89–95 | Top Division Men 1 | 23 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 83.3% | 20.0% |
| L | Nov 18Nov 18, 2023 | @ LiègeCB LiègeTop Division Men 1 | 66–104 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 23.1% | 80.0% |
| L | Nov 11Nov 11, 2023 | vs MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 75–86 | Top Division Men 1 | 22 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 5Nov 5, 2023 | @ Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 77–60 | Top Division Men 1 | 20 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Oct 21Oct 21, 2023 | vs LIMHubo Limburg United BTop Division Men 1 | 92–61 | Top Division Men 1 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 66.7% | 100.0% |
| L | Oct 14Oct 14, 2023 | @ NeufchâteauNeufchâteauTop Division Men 1 | 31–42 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Oct 8Oct 8, 2023 | @ GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 62–80 | Top Division Men 1 | 25 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 40.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Sep 30Sep 30, 2023 | vs LiègeCB LiègeTop Division Men 1 | 73–107 | Top Division Men 1 | 26 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 75.0% |
| L | Sep 23Sep 23, 2023 | @ LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 79–89 | Top Division Men 1 | 33 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
2022-'2314 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Apr 23Apr 23, 2023 | vs MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 64–81 | Top Division Men 1 | 21 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42.9% | 50.0% |
| L | Apr 21Apr 21, 2023 | @ MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 67–94 | Top Division Men 1 | 20 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57.1% | 60.0% |
| W | Mar 31Mar 31, 2023 | vs LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 90–88 | Top Division Men 1 | 19 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 66.7% |
| L | Mar 25Mar 25, 2023 | @ IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 59–67 | Top Division Men 1 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 28.6% | 75.0% |
| L | Mar 11Mar 11, 2023 | @ Royal IVRoyal IV BrusselsTop Division Men 1 | 49–73 | Top Division Men 1 | 31 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9.1% | 0.0% |
| L | Mar 4Mar 4, 2023 | @ LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 73–95 | Top Division Men 1 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 24Feb 24, 2023 | vs IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 99–67 | Top Division Men 1 | 28 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 19Feb 19, 2023 | vs Royal IVRoyal IV BrusselsTop Division Men 1 | 85–81 | Top Division Men 1 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23.1% | 100.0% |
| L | Feb 11Feb 11, 2023 | @ KortrijkHouse of Talents Spurs KortrijkTop Division Men 1 | 58–104 | Top Division Men 1 | 31 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 27.3% | 33.3% |
| L | Jan 28Jan 28, 2023 | @ OxacoOxaco BBCTop Division Men 1 | 79–90 | Top Division Men 1 | 31 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 45.5% | 100.0% |
| W | Jan 21Jan 21, 2023 | @ MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 95–90 | Top Division Men 1 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 23.1% | 50.0% |
| L | Jan 14Jan 14, 2023 | vs LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 62–67 | Top Division Men 1 | 28 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37.5% | 50.0% |
| W | Dec 18Dec 18, 2022 | vs GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 79–61 | Top Division Men 1 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Dec 10Dec 10, 2022 | @ KontichKontich WolvesTop Division Men 1 | 76–79 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 60.0% | 66.7% |
2018-'1915 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Jan 26Jan 26, 2019 | @ GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 67–91 | Top Division Men 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 13Jan 13, 2019 | @ LIMHubo Limburg United BTop Division Men 1 | 62–81 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14.3% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 4Jan 4, 2019 | vs OxacoOxaco BBCTop Division Men 1 | 62–77 | Top Division Men 1 | 32 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 30.8% | 0.0% |
| W | Dec 14Dec 14, 2018 | vs GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 77–74 | Top Division Men 1 | 37 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| L | Dec 5Dec 5, 2018 | @ WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 77–89 | Top Division Men 1 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| L | Nov 30Nov 30, 2018 | vs MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 59–92 | Top Division Men 1 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 25Nov 25, 2018 | @ GISK.B. Gistel-OostendeTop Division Men 1 | 67–79 | Top Division Men 1 | 28 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 35.7% | 100.0% |
| L | Nov 16Nov 16, 2018 | vs LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 78–92 | Top Division Men 1 | 29 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 63.6% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 9Nov 9, 2018 | vs Royal IVRoyal IV BrusselsTop Division Men 1 | 63–79 | Top Division Men 1 | 23 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 28.6% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 2Nov 2, 2018 | vs EKEFellows EkerenTop Division Men 1 | 77–85 | Top Division Men 1 | 32 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| L | Oct 20Oct 20, 2018 | @ SijseleBasket SijseleTop Division Men 1 | 56–78 | Top Division Men 1 | 33 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 40.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Oct 13Oct 13, 2018 | @ MerelbekeMerelbeke HawksTop Division Men 1 | 71–79 | Top Division Men 1 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 83.3% |
| W | Oct 7Oct 7, 2018 | vs IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 93–77 | Top Division Men 1 | 26 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 60.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Sep 30Sep 30, 2018 | vs LIMHubo Limburg United BTop Division Men 1 | 104–100 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 14 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | 83.3% |
| W | Sep 8Sep 8, 2018 | @ OxacoOxaco BBCTop Division Men 1 | 76–72 | Top Division Men 1 | 18 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 60.0% | 100.0% |
U18 EuroBasket (Division B) 20178 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | Aug 6Aug 6, 2017 | vs ISLIceland U18FIBA U18 EuroBasket (Division B) | 87–78 | FIBA U18 EuroBasket (Division B) | 17 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Aug 5Aug 5, 2017 | @ HUNHungary U18FIBA U18 EuroBasket (Division B) | 72–54 | FIBA U18 EuroBasket (Division B) | 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Aug 4Aug 4, 2017 | vs ROURomania U18FIBA U18 EuroBasket (Division B) | 82–77 | FIBA U18 EuroBasket (Division B) | 12 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Aug 2Aug 2, 2017 | vs SUISwitzerland U18FIBA U18 EuroBasket (Division B) | 84–50 | FIBA U18 EuroBasket (Division B) | 14 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Aug 1Aug 1, 2017 | vs DENDenmark U18FIBA U18 EuroBasket (Division B) | 59–64 | FIBA U18 EuroBasket (Division B) | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| L | Jul 30Jul 30, 2017 | @ ESTEstonia U18FIBA U18 EuroBasket (Division B) | 68–70 | FIBA U18 EuroBasket (Division B) | 25 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 25.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Jul 29Jul 29, 2017 | vs MKDNorth Macedonia U18FIBA U18 EuroBasket (Division B) | 85–65 | FIBA U18 EuroBasket (Division B) | 21 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| W | Jul 28Jul 28, 2017 | @ IRLIreland U18FIBA U18 EuroBasket (Division B) | 69–58 | FIBA U18 EuroBasket (Division B) | 27 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 40.0% | 66.7% |
2016-'1722 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Apr 19Apr 19, 2017 | @ OxacoOxaco BBCTop Division Men 1 | 72–87 | Top Division Men 1 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Apr 16Apr 16, 2017 | vs OxacoOxaco BBCTop Division Men 1 | 80–73 | Top Division Men 1 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| L | Mar 25Mar 25, 2017 | @ HOUCuva HouthalenTop Division Men 1 | 62–72 | Top Division Men 1 | 28 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Mar 22Mar 22, 2017 | @ NinaneNinane PromotionTop Division Men 1 | 99–82 | Top Division Men 1 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Mar 4Mar 4, 2017 | @ EKEFellows EkerenTop Division Men 1 | 71–73 | Top Division Men 1 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 26Feb 26, 2017 | @ Royal IVRoyal IV BrusselsTop Division Men 1 | 72–70 | Top Division Men 1 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Feb 17Feb 17, 2017 | vs SOBSoba AntwerpenTop Division Men 1 | 70–86 | Top Division Men 1 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 3Feb 3, 2017 | vs IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 75–65 | Top Division Men 1 | 19 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 71.4% | 0.0% |
| L | Jan 28Jan 28, 2017 | @ MerelbekeMerelbeke HawksTop Division Men 1 | 80–106 | Top Division Men 1 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 20Jan 20, 2017 | vs WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 87–82 | Top Division Men 1 | 25 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Dec 10Dec 10, 2016 | @ OxacoOxaco BBCTop Division Men 1 | 68–76 | Top Division Men 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 29Nov 29, 2016 | @ MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 1 | 77–79 | Top Division Men 1 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 18Nov 18, 2016 | vs HOUCuva HouthalenTop Division Men 1 | 108–95 | Top Division Men 1 | 32 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 57.1% | 50.0% |
| L | Nov 13Nov 13, 2016 | @ GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 57–84 | Top Division Men 1 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 6Nov 6, 2016 | vs EKEFellows EkerenTop Division Men 1 | 83–67 | Top Division Men 1 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37.5% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 30Oct 30, 2016 | @ SOBSoba AntwerpenTop Division Men 1 | 56–95 | Top Division Men 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 15Oct 15, 2016 | @ IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 67–72 | Top Division Men 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 7Oct 7, 2016 | vs MerelbekeMerelbeke HawksTop Division Men 1 | 68–75 | Top Division Men 1 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 28.6% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 5Oct 5, 2016 | vs Royal IVRoyal IV BrusselsTop Division Men 1 | 101–57 | Top Division Men 1 | 27 | 20 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 63.6% | 0.0% |
| L | Oct 1Oct 1, 2016 | @ WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 60–85 | Top Division Men 1 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 28.6% | 100.0% |
| W | Sep 23Sep 23, 2016 | vs NinaneNinane PromotionTop Division Men 1 | 103–73 | Top Division Men 1 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 66.7% | 100.0% |
| L | Sep 2Sep 2, 2016 | vs OxacoOxaco BBCTop Division Men 1 | 86–87 | Top Division Men 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
U16 EuroBasket (Division B) 20159 games
| Date | Match | Score | Competition | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | FT% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Aug 16Aug 16, 2015 | @ GEOGeorgia U16FIBA U16 EuroBasket (Division B) | 43–60 | FIBA U16 EuroBasket (Division B) | 24 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Aug 15Aug 15, 2015 | vs NEDNetherlands U16FIBA U16 EuroBasket (Division B) | 71–48 | FIBA U16 EuroBasket (Division B) | 23 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 62.5% | 50.0% |
| L | Aug 13Aug 13, 2015 | @ ESTEstonia U16FIBA U16 EuroBasket (Division B) | 39–51 | FIBA U16 EuroBasket (Division B) | 25 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 28.6% | 0.0% |
| L | Aug 12Aug 12, 2015 | vs SWESweden U16FIBA U16 EuroBasket (Division B) | 50–78 | FIBA U16 EuroBasket (Division B) | 31 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37.5% | 100.0% |
| W | Aug 10Aug 10, 2015 | vs LUXLuxembourg U16FIBA U16 EuroBasket (Division B) | 84–47 | FIBA U16 EuroBasket (Division B) | 16 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66.7% | 100.0% |
| W | Aug 9Aug 9, 2015 | @ SUISwitzerland U16FIBA U16 EuroBasket (Division B) | 75–46 | FIBA U16 EuroBasket (Division B) | 29 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 33.3% | 50.0% |
| W | Aug 8Aug 8, 2015 | vs HUNHungary U16FIBA U16 EuroBasket (Division B) | 57–52 | FIBA U16 EuroBasket (Division B) | 26 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 28.6% | 0.0% |
| W | Aug 7Aug 7, 2015 | vs BLRBelarus U16FIBA U16 EuroBasket (Division B) | 81–37 | FIBA U16 EuroBasket (Division B) | 26 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 33.3% | 50.0% |
| W | Aug 6Aug 6, 2015 | @ GEOGeorgia U16FIBA U16 EuroBasket (Division B) | 60–46 | FIBA U16 EuroBasket (Division B) | 30 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38.9% | 50.0% |